Display Settings:

Format
Items per page
Sort by

Send to:

Choose Destination

Search results

Items: 1 to 20 of 6675

1.
Paolo Governa, Giulia Baini, Vittoria Borgonetti, Giulia Cettolin, Daniela Giachetti, Anna Rosa Magnano, Elisabetta Miraldi, Marco Biagi
Molecules. 2018 Jan; 23(1): 105. Published online 2018 Jan 4. doi: 10.3390/molecules23010105
PMCID:
PMC6017385
2.
Thomas Efferth, Mohamed E.M. Saeed, Elhaj Mirghani, Awadh Alim, Zahir Yassin, Elfatih Saeed, Hassan E. Khalid, Salah Daak
Oncotarget. 2017 Jul 25; 8(30): 50284–50304. Published online 2017 Apr 27. doi: 10.18632/oncotarget.17466
PMCID:
PMC5564849
3.
Gisele Damian Antonio, Charles Dalcanale Tesser, Rodrigo Otavio Moretti-Pires
Rev Saude Publica. 2014 Jun; 48(3): 541–553. doi: 10.1590/S0102-311X2007000600021
PMCID:
PMC4203080
4.
Ivo Trogrlić, Dragan Trogrlić, Darko Trogrlić, Amina Kadrić Trogrlić
World J Surg Oncol. 2018; 16: 28. Published online 2018 Feb 13. doi: 10.1186/s12957-018-1329-2
PMCID:
PMC5809810
5.
Ammar Bader, Francesca Martini, Guillermo R Schinella, Jose L Rios, Jose M Prieto
Phytother Res. 2015 Jan; 29(1): 108–113. Published online 2014 Oct 3. doi: 10.1002/ptr.5234
PMCID:
PMC4303945
6.
Andreas Lardos, José Prieto-Garcia, Michael Heinrich
Front Pharmacol. 2011; 2: 32. Prepublished online 2011 Apr 28. Published online 2011 Jul 1. doi: 10.3389/fphar.2011.00032
PMCID:
PMC3130153
7.
Siyabulela Ntutela, Pete Smith, Lungile Matika, James Mukinda, Hiram Arendse, Nasiema Allie, D. Mark Estes, Wilfred Mabusela, Peter Folb, Lafras Steyn, Quinton Johnson, William R. Folk, James Syce, Muazzam Jacobs
Tuberculosis (Edinb)
Published in final edited form as: Tuberculosis (Edinb). 2009 Dec; 89(Suppl 1): S33–S40. doi: 10.1016/S1472-9792(09)70009-5
PMCID:
PMC3439158
8.
Isabel Blanco-Penedo, César Fernández González, Lena-Mari Tamminen, Albert Sundrum, Ulf Emanuelson
Front Vet Sci. 2017; 4: 248. Published online 2018 Jan 22. doi: 10.3389/fvets.2017.00248
PMCID:
PMC5786824
9.
Marco Biagi, Rita Pecorari, Giovanni Appendino, Elisabetta Miraldi, Anna Rosa Magnano, Paolo Governa, Giulia Cettolin, Daniela Giachetti
Pharmaceuticals (Basel) 2016 Dec; 9(4): 65. Published online 2016 Oct 29. doi: 10.3390/ph9040065
PMCID:
PMC5198040
10.
Rocίo Alarcόn, Manuel Pardo-de-Santayana, Caroline Priestley, Ramón Morales, Michael Heinrich
J Ethnopharmacol. 2015 Dec 24; 176: 207–224. doi: 10.1016/j.jep.2015.10.022
PMCID:
PMC4675496
11.
J. Boubaker, W. Bhouri, M. Ben Sghaier, K. Ghedira, M. G. Dijoux Franca, L. Chekir‐Ghedira
Cell Prolif. 2011 Oct; 44(5): 453–461. Published online 2011 Sep 22. doi: 10.1111/j.1365-2184.2011.00772.x
PMCID:
PMC6495818
12.
Ivo Trogrlić, Dragan Trogrlić, Zoran Trogrlić
Afr J Tradit Complement Altern Med. 2012; 9(2): 277–286. Published online 2011 Dec 29. doi: 10.4314/ajtcam.v9i2.15
PMCID:
PMC3746621
13.
Jeannette Y. Lee, Gerald Andriole, Andrew Avins, E. David Crawford, Harris Foster, Steven Kaplan, Karl Kreder, John W. Kusek, Andrew McCullough, Kevin McVary, Sreelatha Meleth, Michael Naslund, J. Curtis Nickel, Leroy M. Nyberg, Claus Roehrborn, O. Dale Williams, Michael J. Barry
Clin Trials.
Published in final edited form as: Clin Trials. 2009 Dec; 6(6): 628–636. Published online 2009 Dec 9. doi: 10.1177/1740774509352199
PMCID:
PMC3082919
14.
Ivo Trogrlić, Dragan Trogrlić, Zoran Trogrlić
Afr J Tradit Complement Altern Med. 2016; 13(6): 1–4. Published online 2016 Sep 29. doi: 10.21010/ajtcam.v13i6.1
PMCID:
PMC5412178
15.
Ivo Trogrlić, Dragan Trogrlić, Zoran Trogrlić
Afr J Tradit Complement Altern Med. 2012; 9(1): 67–72. Published online 2011 Oct 2. doi: 10.4314/ajtcam.v9i1.10
PMCID:
PMC3746525
16.
Saheed Sabiu, Frans Hendrik O’Neill, Anofi Omotayo Tom Ashafa
Afr J Tradit Complement Altern Med. 2016; 13(5): 38–47. Published online 2016 Aug 12. doi: 10.21010/ajtcam.v13i5.6
PMCID:
PMC5416643
17.
Carolyn Ee, Sharmala Thuraisingam, Marie Pirotta, Simon French, Charlie Xue, Helena Teede, Agnete E. Kristoffersen, Fuschia Sirois, Trine Stub, Jennifer Engler, Stefanie Joos, Corina Güthlin, Jennifer Felenda, Christiane Beckmann, Florian Stintzing, Roni Evans, Gert Bronfort, Daniel Keefe, Anna Taberko, Linda Hanson, Alex Haley, Haiwei Ma, Joseph Jolton, Lana Yarosh, Francis Keefe, Jung Nam, Roni Evans, Liwanag Ojala, Mary J. Kreitzer, Linda Hanson, Careen Fink, Karin Kraft, Andrew Flower, George Lewith, Kim Harman, Beth Stuart, Felicity L. Bishop, Jane Frawley, Lilla Füleki, Eva Kiss, Tamas Vancsik, Tibor Krenacs, Martha Funabashi, Katherine A. Pohlman, Silvano Mior, Haymo Thiel, Michael D. Hill, David J. Cassidy, Michael Westaway, Jerome Yager, Eric Hurwitz, Gregory N. Kawchuk, Maeve O’Beirne, Sunita Vohra, Isabelle Gaboury, Chantal Morin, Katharina Gaertner, Loredana Torchetti, Martin Frei-Erb, Michael Kundi, Michael Frass, Eugenia Gallo, Valentina Maggini, Mattia Comite, Francesco Sofi, Sonia Baccetti, Alfredo Vannacci, Mariella Di Stefano, Maria V. Monechi, Luigi Gori, Elio Rossi, Fabio Firenzuoli, Rocco D. Mediati, Giovanna Ballerini, Paula Gardiner, Anna S. Lestoquoy, Lily Negash, Sarah Stillman, Prachi Shah, Jane Liebschutz, Pamela Adelstein, Christine Farrell-Riley, Ivy Brackup, Brian Penti, Robert Saper, Isabel Giralt Sampedro, Gilda Carvajal, Andreas Gleiss, Marie M. Gross, Dorothea Brendlin, Jonas Röttger, Wiebke Stritter, Georg Seifert, Noelle Grzanna, Rainer Stange, Peter W. Guendling, Wen Gu, Yan Lu, Jie Wang, Chengcheng Zhang, Hua Bai, Yuxi He, Xiaoxu Zhang, Zhengju Zhang, Dali Wang, Fengxian Meng, Alexander Hagel, Heinz Albrecht, Claudia Vollbracht, Wolfgang Dauth, Wolfgang Hagel, Francesco Vitali, Ingo Ganzleben, Hans Schultis, Peter Konturek, Jürgen Stein, Markus Neurath, Martin Raithel, Alexander Hagel, Claudia Vollbracht, Martin Raithel, Peter Konturek, Bianka Krick, Heidemarie Haller, Petra Klose, Gustav Dobos, Sherko Kümmel, Holger Cramer, Heidemarie Haller, Felix J. Saha, Anna Kowoll, Barbara Ebner, Bettina Berger, Gustav Dobos, Kyung-Eun Choi, Lisha He, Han Wang, X. He, C. Gu, Y. Zhang, Linhua Zhao, Xiaolin Tong, Lisha He, Han Wang, Xinhui He, Chengjuan Gu, Ying Zhang, Linhua Zhao, Xiaolin Tong, Lisha He, Han Wang, Xinhui He, Chengjuan Gu, Ying Zhang, Linhua Zhao, Xiaolin Tong, Robin S. T. Ho, Vincent C. H. Chung, Xinyin Wu, Charlene H. L. Wong, Justin C. Y. Wu, Samuel Y. S. Wong, Alexander Y. L. Lau, Regina W. S. Sit, Wendy Wong, Michelle Holmes, Felicity Bishop, Lynn Calman, Michelle Holmes, Felicity Bishop, George Lewith, Dave Newell, Jonathan Field, Win L. Htut, Dongwoon Han, Da I. Choi, Soo J. Choi, Ha Y. Kim, Jung H. Hwang, Ching W. Huang, Bo H. Jang, Fang P. Chen, Seong G. Ko, Wenjing Huang, De Jin, Fengmei Lian, Soobin Jang, Kyeong H. Kim, Eun K. Lee, Seung H. Sun, Ho Y. Go, Youme Ko, Sunju Park, Bo H. Jang, Yong C. Shin, Seong G. Ko, Hubert Janik, Natalie Greiffenhagen, Jürgen Bolte, Karin Kraft, Mariusz Jaworski, Miroslawa Adamus, Aleksandra Dobrzynska, Michael Jeitler, Jessica Jaspers, Christel von Scheidt, Barbara Koch, Andreas Michalsen, Nico Steckhan, Christian Kessler, De Jin, Wen-jing Huang, Bing Pang, Feng-Mei Lian, Miek Jong, Erik Baars, Anja Glockmann, Harald Hamre, Mosaburo Kainuma, Aya Murakami, Toshio Kubota, Daisuke Kobayashi, Yasuhiro Sumoto, Norihiro Furusyo, Shin-Ichi Ando, Takao Shimazoe, Olaf Kelber, S. Verjee, Eva Gorgus, Dieter Schrenk, Kathi Kemper, Ellie Hill, Kathi Kemper, Nisha Rao, Gregg Gascon, John Mahan, Gunver Kienle, Jörg Dietrich, Claudia Schmoor, Roman Huber, Weon H. Kim, Dongwoon Han, Mansoor Ahmed, Luzhu He, Jung Hye Hwang, Eva Kiss, Tamas Vancsik, Nora Meggyeshazi, Csaba Kovago, Tibor Krenacs, Anne K. Klaus, Roland Zerm, Danilo Pranga, Thomas Ostermann, Marcus Reif, Hans Broder von Laue, Benno Brinkhaus, Matthias Kröz, Anne K. Klaus, Roland Zerm, Danilo Pranga, Daniela Rodrigues Recchia, Thomas Ostermann, Marcus Reif, Hans B. von Laue, Benno Brinkhaus, Matthias Kröz, Christien T. Klein-Laansma, Mats Jong, Cornelia von Hagens, Jean P. Jansen, Herman van Wietmarschen, Miek C. Jong, Youme Ko, Seung-Ho Sun, Ho-Yeon Go, Chan-Yong Jeon, Yun-Kyung Song, Seong-Gyu Ko, Anna K. Koch, Sybille Rabsilber, Romy Lauche, Sherko Kümmel, Gustav Dobos, Jost Langhorst, Holger Cramer, Anna K. Koch, Milena Trifunovic-Koenig, Petra Klose, Holger Cramer, Gustav Dobos, Jost Langhorst, Evi Koster, Erik Baars, Diana Delnoij, Lena Kroll, Kathrin Weiss, Ai Kubo, Sarah Hendlish, Andrea Altschuler, Nancy Connolly, Andy Avins, Romy Lauche, Daniela Rodrigues Recchia, Holger Cramer, Jon Wardle, David Lee, David Sibbritt, Jon Adams, Thomas Ostermann, Romy Lauche, David Sibbritt, Crystal Park, Gita Mishra, Jon Adams, Holger Cramer, Johann Lechner, Inseon Lee, Younbyoung Chae, Jisu Lee, Seung H. Cho, Yujin Choi, Jee Y. Lee, Han S. Ryu, Sung S. Yoon, Hye K. Oh, Lyun K. Hyun, Jin O. Kim, Seong W. Yoon, Ju-Yeon Lee, Sang-Hoon Shin, Min Jang, Indra Müller, So-Hyun Janson Park, Anna S. Lestoquoy, Lance Laird, Lily Negash, Suzanne Mitchell, Paula Gardiner, Xiaofei Li, Yunhui Wang, Jianhua Zhen, He Yu, Tiegang Liu, Xiaohong Gu, Hui Liu, Weiguo Ma, Chengcheng Zhang, Xuezheng Shang, Yu Bai, Fengxian Meng, Wei Liu, Collin Rooney, Amos Smith, Shirlene Lopes, Marcelo Demarzo, Maria do Patrocínio Nunes, Peter Lorenz, Carsten Gründemann, Miriam Heinrich, Manuel Garcia-Käufer, Franziska Grunewald, Silke Messerschmidt, Anja Herrick, Kim Gruber, Christiane Beckmann, Matthias Knödler, Roman Huber, Carmen Steinborn, Florian Stintzing, Taoying Lu, Lixin Wang, Darong Wu, Christina M Luberto, Daniel L. Hall, Emma Chad-Friedman, Suzanne Lechner, Elyse R. Park, Christina M. Luberto, Elyse Park, Janice Goodman, Sonja Luer, Matthias Heri, Klaus von Ammon, Martin Frei-Erb, Weiguo Ma, Fengxian Meng, Valentina Maggini, Eugenia Gallo, Ida Landini, Andrea Lapucci, Stefania Nobili, Enrico Mini, Fabio Firenzuoli, Clare McDermott, George Lewith, Selwyn Richards, Diane Cox, Sarah Frossell, Geraldine Leydon, Caroline Eyles, Hilly Raphael, Rachael Rogers, Michelle Selby, Charlotte Adler, Jo Allam, Fengxian Meng, Wen Gu, Chengcheng Zhang, Hua Bai, Zhengju Zhang, Dali Wang, Xiangwei Bu, Honghong Zhang, Jianpeng Zhang, Hui Liu, Michael Mikolasek, Jonas Berg, Claudia Witt, Jürgen Barth, Ivan Miskulin, Zdenka Lalic, Maja Miskulin, Albina Dumic, Damir Sebo, Aleksandar Vcev, Nasr A. A. Mohammed, Dongwoon Han, Mansoor Ahmed, Soo Jeung Choi, Hyea Bin Im, Jung Hye Hwang, Anwesha Mukherjee, Amit Kandhare, Subhash Bodhankar, Anwesha Mukherjee, Amit Kandhare, Prasad Thakurdesai, Subhash Bodhankar, Niki Munk, Erica Evans, Amanda Froman, Matthew Kline, Matthew J. Bair, Frauke Musial, Agnete E. Kristoffersen, Terje Alræk, Harald J. Hamre, Trine Stub, Lars Björkman, Vinjar M. Fønnebø, Bing Pang, Feng-mei Lian, Qing Ni, Xiao-lin Tong, Xin-long Li, Wen-ke Liu, Shuo Feng, Xi-yan Zhao, Yu-jiao Zheng, Xue-min Zhao, Yi-qun Lin, Bing Pang, Feng-mei Lian, Xiao-lin Tong, Tian-yu Zhao, Xi-Yan Zhao, Hui Che Phd, Chen Zhang, Bing Pang, Feng Liu, Xiao-lin Tong, Lin-hua Zhao, Xue-min Zhao, Ru Ye, Cheng-juan Gu, Bing Pang, Qing Ni, Xiao-lin Tong, Feng-mei Lian, Xi-yan Zhao, De Jin, Xue-min Zhao, Yu-jiao Zheng, Yi-qun Lin, Wenbo Peng, Romy Lauche, David Sibbritt, Jon Adams, Wenbo Peng, Jon Wardle, Holger Cramer, Gita Mishra, Romy Lauche, Katherine A. Pohlman, Silvano Mior, Martha Funabashi, Diana De Carvalho, Mohamed El-Bayoumi, Bob Haig, Kimbalin Kelly, Darrell J. Wade, Maeve O’Beirne, Sunita Vohra, Emanuela Portalupi, Giampietro Gobo, Luigi Bellavita, Chiara Guglielmetti, Christa Raak, Myriam Teuber, Friedrich Molsberger, Ulrich von Rath, Ulrike Reichelt, Uta Schwanebeck, Sabine Zeil, Christian Vogelberg, Dolores Rodríguez Veintimilla, Claudia Vollbracht, Guerrero Tapia Mery, Marisol Maldonado Villavicencio, Sandra Herrera Moran, Christian Sachse, Peter W Gündlin, Rainer Stange, Monirsadat Sahebkarkhorasani, Hoda Azizi, Dania Schumann, Romy Lauche, Tobias Sundberg, Matthew J. Leach, Holger Cramer, Susana Seca, Henry Greten, Sugir Selliah, Anu Shakya, Dongwoon Han, Ha Yun Kim, Da I. Choi, Hyea B. Im, Soo J. Choi, Anna Sherbakova, Gudrun Ulrich-Merzenich, Olaf Kelber, Heba Abdel-Aziz, Erica Sibinga, Lindsey Webb, Jonathan Ellen, Kari Skrautvol, Dagfinn Nåden, Rhayun Song, Weronika Grabowska, Kamila Osypiuk, Gloria V. Diaz, Paolo Bonato, Moonkyoung Park, Jeffrey Hausdorff, Michael Fox, Lewis R. Sudarsky, Daniel Tarsy, James Novakowski, Eric A. Macklin, Peter M. Wayne, Rhayun Song, Inok Hwang, Sukhee Ahn, Myung-Ah Lee, Peter M. Wayne, Min K. Sohn, Oleg Sorokin, Nico Steckhan, Dagmar Heydeck, Astrid Borchert, Christoph-Daniel Hohmann, Harmut Kühn, Andreas Michalsen, Christian Kessler, Nico Steckhan, Christoph-Daniel Hohmann, Holger Cramer, Andreas Michalsen, Gustav Dobos, Christel von Scheidt, Clemens Kirschbaum, Tobias Stalder, Barbara Stöckigt, Michael Teut, Ralf Suhr, Daniela Sulmann, Benno Brinkhaus, Chris Streeter, Patrica Gerbarg, Marisa Silveri, Richard Brown, John Jensen, Wiebke Stritter, Britta Rutert, Angelika Eggert, Alfred Längler, Georg Seifert, Christine Holmberg, Jin Sun, Xin Deng, Wen-Yuan Li, Bin Wen, Nicola Robinson, Jian-Ping Liu, Hyun K. Sung, Narae Yang, Ho Y. Go, Seon M. Shin, Hee Jung, Young J. Kim, Woo S. Jung, Tae Y. Park, Kiyoshi Suzuki, Toshinori Ito, Seiya Uchida, Seika Kamohara, Naoya Ono, Mitsuyuki Takamura, Ayumu Yokochi, Kazuo Maruyama, Patricio Tapia, Katarzyna Thabaut, Benno Brinkhaus, Barbara Stöckigt, Anja Thronicke, Matthias Kröz, Megan Steele, Harald Matthes, Cornelia Herbstreit, Friedemann Schad, Jiaxing Tian, Fengmei Lian, Libo Yang, Xiaolin Tong, Tian Tian, Hewei Zhang, Xia Tian, CongCong Wang, Qian Yun Chai, Lijuan Zhang, Ruyu Xia, Na Huang, Yutong Fei, Jianpin Liu, Natalie Trent, Mindy Miraglia, Jeffrey Dusek, Edi Pasalis, Sat B. Khalsa, Milena Trifunovic-König, Petra Klose, Holger Cramer, Romy Lauche, Anna Koch, Gustav Dobos, Jost Langhorst, Lisa Uebelacker, Geoffrey Tremont, Lee Gillette, Gary Epstein-Lubow, David Strong, Ana Abrantes, Audrey Tyrka, Tanya Tran, Brandon Gaudiano, Ivan Miller, Gerhild Ullmann, Gerhild Ullmann, Yuhua Li, Sujata Vaidya, Vinod Marathe, Ana C. Vale, Jacquelyne Motta, Fabíola Donadão, Angela C. Valente, Luana C. Carvalho Valente, Ricardo Ghelman, Dusan Vesovic, Dragan Jevdic, Aleksandar Jevdic, Katarina Jevdic, Mihael Djacic, Dragica Letic, Drago Bozic, Marija Markovic, Slobodan Dunjic, Dusan Vesovic, Dragan Jevdic, Aleksandar Jevdic, Katarina Jevdic, Mihael Djacic, Dragica Letic, Drago Bozic, Marija Markovic, Gordana Ruscuklic, Dezire Baksa, Slobodan Dunjic, Dusan Vesovic, Dragan Jevdic, Aleksandar Jevdic, Katarina Jevdic, Mihael Djacic, Dragica Letic, Drago Bozic, Marija Markovic, Gordana Ruscuklic, Dezire Baksa, Slobodan Dunjic, Dusan Vesovic, Dragan Jevdic, Aleksandar Jevdic, Katarina Jevdic, Mihael Djacic, Dragica Letic, Drago Bozic, Marija Markovic, Gordana Ruscuklic, Dezire Baksa, Slobodan Dunjic, Dusan Vesovic, Dragan Jevdic, Aleksandar Jevdic, Katarina Jevdic, Mihael Djacic, Dragica Letic, Drago Bozic, Marija Markovic, Kenan Vrca, Slobodan Dunjic, Ann Vincent, Dietlind Wahner-Roedler, Mary Whipple, Maria M. Vogelius, Claudia Vollbracht, Iris Friesecke, Peter W. Gündling, Dietlind Wahner-Roedler, Saswati Mahapatra, Rebecca Hynes, Kimberly Van Rooy, Sherry Looker, Aditya Ghosh, Brent Bauer, Susanne Cutshall, Harald Walach, Ana Borges Flores, Harald Walach, Michael Ofner, Andreas Kastner, Gerhard Schwarzl, Hermann Schwameder, Nathalie Alexander, Gerda Strutzenberger, Jie Wang, Yan Lu, Wen Gu, Chengcheng Zhang, Xianwei Bu, Honghong Zhang, Jianping Zhang, Yuxi He, Xiaoxu Zhang, Fengxian Meng, Shang Wang, He Yu, Jinfeng Shi, Yu Hao, Tiegang Liu, Jun Wu, Zeji Qiu, Xiaohong Gu, Yuh-Hai Wang, Chi-Jung Lou, Sam Watts, Peter Wayne, Kamila Osypiuk, Gloria Vergara-Diaz, Paolo Bonato, Brian Gow, Jeffrey Hausdorff, Jose Miranda, Lewis Sudarsky, Daniel Tarsy, Michael Fox, Eric Macklin, Kathrin Wode, Jenny Bergqvist, Britt-Marie Bernhardsson, Johanna Hök Nordberg, Gunver Kienle, Lena Sharp, Roger Henriksson, Yeonju Woo, Min K. Hyun, Hao Wu, Tian-Fang Wang, Yan Zhao, Yu Wei, Lei Tian, Lei He, Xue Wang, Ruohan Wu, Shuo Feng, Mei Han, Patrina H. Y. Caldwell, Shigang Liu, Jing Zhang, Jianping Liu, Ruyu Xia, Qianyun Chai, Yutong Fei, Zhongning Guo, Congcong Wang, Zhijun Liu, Xun Li, Ying Zhang, Jianping Liu, I. J. Yang, V. Ruberio Lincha, S. H. Ahn, D. U. Lee, H. M. Shin, Lu Yang, David Sibbritt, Wenbo Peng, Jon Adams, N. Yang, H. Sung, S. M. Shin, H. Y. Go, H. Jung, Y. Kim, T. Y. Park, Angela Yap, Yu H. Kwan, Chuen S. Tan, Syed Ibrahim, Seng B. Ang, Alfred Yayi, Dongwoon Han, Hyea Bin Im, Jung Hye Hwang, Soo Jeung Choi, Jeong E. Yoo, Ho R. Yoo, Sae B. Jang, Hye L. Lee, Ala’a Youssef, Shahira Ezzat, Amira Abdel Motaal, Hesham El-Askary, Xiaotong Yu, Yashan Cui, Ying Zhang, Fengmei Lian, Younghee Yun, Youme Ko, Jin-Hyang Ahn, Bo-Hyung Jang, Kyu-Seok Kim, Seong-Gyu Ko, Inhwa Choi, Roland Zerm, Augustina Glinz, Danilo Pranga, Bettina Berger, Fadime ten Brink, Marcus Reif, Arnd Büssing, Christoph Gutenbrunner, Matthias Kröz, Roland Zerm, Bert Helbrecht, Danilo Pranga, Benno Brinkhaus, Andreas Michalsen, Matthias Kröz, Honghong Zhang, Tiesheng Fang, Jie Wang, Chengcheng Zhang, Yuxi He, Xiaoxu Zhang, Zhengju Zhang, Dali Wang, Fengxion Meng, Jianping Zhang, Chengcheng Zhang, Hua Bai, Zhiming Shen, Weiguo Ma, Hui Liu, Yu Bai, Xuezheng Shang, Fengxian Meng, Ruixin Zhang, Fan Wu, Ming Li, Xinyun Xuan, Xueyong Shen, Ke Ren, Brian Berman, Jianhua Zhen, Xiaofei Li, Xiaohong Gu, He Yu, Zian Zheng, Yuxiang Wan, Yunhui Wang, Xueyan Ma, Fei Dong, Tiegang Liu, Jianhua Zhen, Xiaofei Li, Xiaohong Gu, He Yu, Zian Zheng, Yuxiang Wan, Yunhui Wang, Xueyan Ma, Fei Dong, Tiegang Liu, Suzie Zick, Richard Harris, Go E. Bae, Jung N. Kwon, Hye Y. Lee, Jong K. Nam, Sang D. Lee, Dong H. Lee, Ji Y. Han, Young J. Yun, Ji H. Lee, Hye L. Park, Seong H. Park, Chiara Bocci, Giovanni B. Ivaldi, Ilaria Vietti, Ilaria Meaglia, Marta Guffi, Rubina Ruggiero, Marita Gualea, Emanuela Longa, Massimo Bonucci, Sarah Croke, Lourdes Diaz Rodriguez, Juan C. Caracuel-Martínez, Manuel F. Fajardo-Rodríguez, Angélica Ariza-García, Francisca García-De la Fuente, Manuel Arroyo-Morales, Maria S. Estrems, Vicente G. Gómez, Maria S. Estrems, Mónica Valero Sabater, Rosaria Ferreri, Simonetta Bernardini, Roberto Pulcri, Franco Cracolici, Massimo Rinaldi, Claudio Porciani, Fabio Firenzuoli, Sonia Baccetti, Mariella Di Stefano, Maria V. Monechi, Eugenia Gallo, Valentina Maggini, Luigi Gori, Elio Rossi, Peter Fisher, John Hughes, Ariadna Mendoza, Hugh MacPherson, Claudia Witt, Jacqueline Filshie, George Lewith, Antonia Di Francesco, Alberto Bernardini, Monica Messe, Vincenzo Primitivo, Piera A. Iasella, Ricardo Ghelman, Monica Taminato, Jaqueline Do Carmo Alcantara, Katia R. De Oliveira, Debora C. De Azevedo Rodrigues, Juliana R. Campana Mumme, Olga K. Matsumoto Sunakozawa, Vicente Odone Filho, Georg Seifert, Joshua Goldenberg, Andrew Day, Masa Sasagawa, Lesley Ward, Kieran Cooley, Thora Gunnarsdottir, Ingibjorg Hjaltadottir, Mahdie Hajimonfarednejad, Nicole Hannan, Rut Hellsing, Kathrin Wode, Johanna Hök Nordberg, Johanna Hök Nordberg, Susanne Andermo, Maria Arman, Iris von Hörsten, Patricia Vásquez Torrielo, Carmen L. Andrade Vilaró, Francisco Cerda Cabrera, Roman Huber, Henny Hui, Eric Ziea, Dora Tsui, Joyce Hsieh, Christine Lam, Edith Chan, Mark P. Jensen, Samuel L. Battalio, Joy Chan, Karlyn A. Edwards, Kevin J. Gertz, Melissa A. Day, Leslie H. Sherlin, Dawn M. Ehde, Kyeong H. Kim, Soobin Jang, Bo-Hyoung Jang, Ho-Yeon Go, Sunju Park, Seong-Gyu Ko, Karin Kraft, Hubert Janik, Anja Börner, Jihong Lee, Boram Lee, Gyu T. Chang, Alejandra Menassa, Yoshiharu Motoo, Jürgen Müller, Sabine Rabini, Bettina Vinson, Olaf Kelber, Martin Storr, Karin Kraft, Martin Niemeijer, Erik Baars, Joop Hoekman, Wied Ruijssenaaars, Faith C. Njoku, Petra Klose, Benno Brinkhaus, Andreas Michalsen, Gustav Dobos, Holger Cramer, Arne J. Norheim, Terje Alræk, Filiz Okumus, Halime Oncu-Celik
BMC Complement Altern Med. 2017; 17(Suppl 1): 317. Published online 2017 Jun 30. doi: 10.1186/s12906-017-1783-3
PMCID:
PMC5498867
18.
Antonio Alcaraz, Joaquín Carballido-Rodríguez, Miguel Unda-Urzaiz, Rafael Medina-López, José L. Ruiz-Cerdá, Federico Rodríguez-Rubio, Darío García-Rojo, Francisco J. Brenes-Bermúdez, José M. Cózar-Olmo, Víctor Baena-González, José Manasanch
Int Urol Nephrol. 2016; 48: 645–656. Published online 2016 Jan 25. doi: 10.1007/s11255-015-1206-7
PMCID:
PMC4839045
19.
Milena Tresch, Meike Mevissen, Hannah Ayrle, Matthias Melzig, Petra Roosje, Michael Walkenhorst
BMC Vet Res. 2019; 15: 174. Published online 2019 May 27. doi: 10.1186/s12917-019-1854-4
PMCID:
PMC6537371
20.
Hannah Ayrle, Meike Mevissen, Martin Kaske, Heiko Nathues, Niels Gruetzner, Matthias Melzig, Michael Walkenhorst
BMC Vet Res. 2016; 12: 89. Published online 2016 Jun 6. doi: 10.1186/s12917-016-0714-8
PMCID:
PMC4896019

Display Settings:

Format
Items per page
Sort by

Send to:

Choose Destination

Supplemental Content

PMC Images search for phytotherapy

See more (89)...

Find related data

Search details

See more...

Recent activity

Your browsing activity is empty.

Activity recording is turned off.

Turn recording back on

See more...
Support Center