Display Settings:

Format
Items per page
Sort by

Send to:

Choose Destination

Search results

Items: 1 to 20 of 232379

1.
Melanie Noel, Jennifer A. Rabbitts, Gabrielle Ghafari Tai, Tonya M. Palermo
Pain. 2015 May; 156(5): 800–808. doi: 10.1097/j.pain.0000000000000102
PMCID:
PMC4402244
2.
Kathryn A. Birnie, Christine T. Chambers, Jill Chorney, Conrad V. Fernandez, Patrick J. McGrath
J Pediatr Psychol. 2017 Jan; 42(1): 28–39. Published online 2016 Jun 13. doi: 10.1093/jpepsy/jsw045
PMCID:
PMC5939884
3.
Danielle Ruskin, Lauren Campbell, Jennifer Stinson, Sara Ahola Kohut
Children (Basel) 2018 Sep; 5(9): 121. Published online 2018 Sep 3. doi: 10.3390/children5090121
PMCID:
PMC6162475
4.
Kathryn A. Birnie, Melanie Noel, Jennifer A. Parker, Christine T. Chambers, Lindsay S. Uman, Steve R. Kisely, Patrick J. McGrath
J Pediatr Psychol. 2014 Sep; 39(8): 783–808. Published online 2014 Jun 2. doi: 10.1093/jpepsy/jsu029
PMCID:
PMC4138805
5.
F. De Benedetti, J. Anton, M. Gattorno, H. Lachmann, I. Kone-Paut, S. Ozen, J. Frenkel, A. Simon, A. Zeft, E. Ben-Chetrit, H. M. Hoffman, Y. Joubert, K. Lheritier, A. Speziale, J. Guido, Roberta Caorsi, Federica Penco, Alice Grossi, Antonella Insalaco, Maria Alessio, Giovanni Conti, Federico Marchetti, Alberto Tommasini, Silvana Martino, Romina Gallizzi, Annalisa Salis, Francesca Schena, Francesco Caroli, Alberto Martini, Gianluca Damonte, Isabella Ceccherini, Marco Gattorno, Marie-Louise Frémond, Carolina Uggenti, Lien Van Eyck, Isabelle Melki, Darragh Duffy, Vincent Bondet, Yoann Rose, Bénédicte Neven, Yanick Crow, Mathieu P. Rodero, Yvonne Kusche, Johannes Roth, Katarzyna Barczyk-Kahlert, Giovanna Ferrara, Annalisa Chiocchetti, Silvio Polizzi, Josef Vuch, Diego Vozzi, Anna Mondino, Erica Valencic, Serena Pastore, Andrea Taddio, Flavio Faletra, Umberto Dianzani, Ugo Ramenghi, Alberto Tommasini, Qing Zhou, Xiaomin Yu, Erkan Demirkaya, Natalie Deuitch, Deborah Stone, Wanxia Tsai, Amanda Ombrello, Tina Romeo, Elaine F. Remmers, JaeJin Chae, Massimo Gadina, Steven Welch, Seza Ozen, Rezan Topaloglu, Mario Abinun, Daniel L. Kastner, Ivona Aksentijevich, Donatella Vairo, Rosalba Monica Ferraro, Giulia Zani, Jessica Galli, Micaela De Simone, Marco Cattalini, Elisa Fazzi, Silvia Giliani, Ebun Omoyinmi, Ariane Standing, Dorota Rowczenio, Annette Keylock, Sonia Melo Gomes, Fiona Price-Kuehne, Sira Nanthapisal, Claire Murphy, Thomas Cullup, Lucy Jenkins, Kimberly Gilmour, Despina Eleftheriou, Helen Lachmann, Philip Hawkins, Nigel Klein, Paul Brogan, Anita Dhanrajani, Mercedes Chan, Stephanie Pau, Janet Ellsworth, Jaime Guzman, Florence A. Aeschlimann, Marinka Twilt, Simon W. Eng, Shehla Sheikh, Ronald M. Laxer, Diane Hebert, Damien Noone, Christian Pagnoux, Susanne M. Benseler, Rae S. Yeung, Christoph Kessel, Katrin Lippitz, Toni Weinhage, Claas Hinze, Helmut Wittkowski, Dirk Holzinger, Niklas Grün, Dirk Föll, Pieter Van Dijkhuizen, Federica Del Chierico, Clara Malattia, Alessandra Russo, Denise Pires Marafon, Nienke M. ter Haar, Silvia Magni-Manzoni, Sebastiaan J. Vastert, Bruno Dallapiccola, Berent Prakken, Alberto Martini, Fabrizio De Benedetti, Lorenza Putignani, Berna Eren Fidanci, Kenan Barut, Serap Arıcı, Dogan Simsek, Mustafa Cakan, Ezgi D. Batu, Sezgin Şahin, Ayşenur Kısaarslan, Ebru Yilmaz, Özge Basaran, Ferhat Demir, Kubra Ozturk, Zübeyde Gunduz, Betül Sozeri, Balahan Makay, Nuray Ayaz, Onder Yavascan, Ozlem Aydog, Yelda Bilginer, Zelal Ekinci, Dilek Yıldız, Faysal Gök, Muferret Erguven, Erbil Unsal, Ozgur Kasapcopur, Seza Ozen, Erkan Demirkaya, For the FMF Arthritis Vasculitis and Orphan Disease Research in Paediatric Rheumatology (FAVOR), Hafize E. Sönmez, Ezgi D. Batu, Betül Sözeri, Yonatan Butbul, Yelda Bilginer, Seza Özen, Claudia Bracaglia, Giusi Prencipe, Manuela Pardeo, Geneviève Lapeyre, Emiliano Marasco, Antonella Insalaco, Walter Ferlin, Robert Nelson, Cristina de Min, Fabrizio De Benedetti, N. Ruperto, H. I. Brunner, P. Quartier, T. Constantin, E. Alexeeva, I. Kone-Paut, K. Marzan, N. Wulffraat, R. Schneider, S. Padeh, V. Chasnyk, C. Wouters, J. B. Kuemmerle-Deschner, T. Kallinich, B. Lauwerys, E. Haddad, E. Nasonov, M. Trachana, O. Vougiouka, K. Leon, E. Vritzali, K. Lheritier, A. Martini, D. Lovell, PRINTO/PRCSG, Francesca Schena, Stefano Volpi, Roberta Caorsi, Federica Penco, Claudia Pastorino, Francesca Kalli, Alessia Omenetti, Sabrina Chiesa, Arinna Bertoni, Paolo Picco, Gilberto Filaci, Ivona Aksentijevich, Alice Grossi, Isabella Ceccherini, Alberto Martini, Elisabetta Traggiai, Marco Gattorno, Isabelle Melki, Yoann Rose, Carolina Uggenti, Marie-Louise Fremond, Lien Van Eyck, Naoki Kitabayashi, Marco Gattorno, Stefano Volpi, Olivero Sacco, Isabelle Meyts, Marie-Anne Morren, Carine Wouters, Eric Legius, Isabelle Callebaut, Christine Bodemer, Frederic Rieux-Laucat, Mathieu Rodero, Yanick Crow, Marie-Louise Frémond, Mathieu P. Rodero, Nadia Jeremiah, Alexandre Belot, Eric Jeziorski, Darragh Duffy, Didier Bessis, Guilhem Cros, Gillian I. Rice, Bruno Charbit, Anne Hulin, Nihel Khoudour, Consuelo Modesto Caballero, Christine Bodemer, Monique Fabre, Laureline Berteloot, Muriel Le Bourgeois, Philippe Reix, Thierry Walzer, Despina Moshous, Stéphane Blanche, Alain Fischer, Brigitte Bader-Meunier, Frédéric Rieux-Laucat, Yanick Crow, Bénédicte Neven, K. Annink, N. ter Haar, S. Al-Mayouf, G. Amaryan, J. Anton, K. Barron, S. Benseler, P. Brogan, L. Cantarini, M. Cattalini, A. Cochino, F. De Benedetti, F. Dedeoglu, A. De Jesus, O. Dellacasa, E. Demirkaya, P. Dolezalova, K. Durrant, G. Fabio, R. Gallizzi, R. Goldbach-Mansky, E. Hachulla, V. Hentgen, T. Herlin, M. Hofer, H. Hoffman, A. Insalaco, A. Jansson, T. Kallinich, I. Koné-Paut, A. Kozlova, J. Kuemmerle-Deschner, H. Lachmann, R. Laxer, A. Martini, S. Nielsen, I. Nikishina, A. Ombrello, S. Ozen, E. Papadopoulou-Alataki, P. Quartier, A. Ravelli, D. Rigante, R. Russo, A. Simon, M. Trachana, Y. Uziel, M. Gattorno, J. Frenkel, Nienke ter Haar, Jerold Jeyaratnam, Helen Lachmann, Anna Simon, Paul Brogan, Matteo Doglio, Marco Cattalini, Jordi Anton, Consuelo Modesto, Pierre Quartier, Esther Hoppenreijs, Silvana Martino, Antonella Insalaco, Luca Cantarini, Loredana Lepore, Maria Alessio, Inmaculada Calvo Penades, Christina Boros, Rita Consolini, Donato Rigante, Ricardo Russo, Jana Pachlopnik Schmid, Thirusha Lane, Alberto Martini, Nicolino Ruperto, Joost Frenkel, Marco Gattorno, Chiara Passarelli, Elisa Pisaneschi, Virginia Messia, Manuela Pardeo, Antonio Novelli, Fabrizio Debenedetti, Antonella Insalaco, P. A. Brogan, M. Hofer, J. B. Kuemmerle-Deschner, B. Lauwerys, A. Speziale, X. Wei, R. Laxer, Antonella Insalaco, Denise Pires Marafon, Martina Finetti, Manuela Pardeo, Silvana Martino, Marco Cattalini, Maria Alessio, Francesca Orlando, Andrea Taddio, Serena Pastore, Elisabetta Cortis, Angela Miniaci, Nicola Ruperto, Alberto Martini, Fabrizio De Benedetti, Marco Gattorno, Charlotte Eijkelboom, Nienke ter Haar, Luca Cantarini, Martina Finetti, Paul Brogan, Pavla Dolezalova, Isabelle Koné-Paut, Antonella Insalaco, Marija Jelusic-Drazic, Liliana Bezrodnik, Mari Carmen Pinedo, Valda Stanevicha, Marielle van Gijn, Silvia Federici, Nicolino Ruperto, Joost Frenkel, Marco Gattorno, Hermann Girschick, Martina Finetti, Francesca Orlando, Antonella Insalaco, Gerd Ganser, Susan Nielsen, Troels Herlin, Isabelle Koné-Paut, Silvana Martino, Marco Cattalini, Jordi Anton, Sulaiman Mohammed Al-Mayouf, Michael Hofer, Pierre Quartier, Christina Boros, Jasmin Kuemmerle-Deschner, Susanne Schalm, Maria Alessio, Nicolino Ruperto, Alberto Martini, Annette Jansson, Marco Gattorno, on behalf of PRINTO and Eurofever registry, Martina Finetti, Marta Marchi, Chiara Marini, Matteo Doglio, Clara Malattia, Angelo Ravelli, Alberto Martini, Alberto Garaventa, Marco Gattorno, Arinna Bertoni, Sonia Carta, Enrica Balza, Patrizia Castellani, Caterina Pellecchia, Federica Penco, Francesca Schena, Silvia Borghini, Maria Libera Trotta, Claudia Pastorino, Isabella Ceccherini, Alberto Martini, Marco Gattorno, Anna Rubartelli, Sabrina Chiesa, Jaime Guzman, Andrew Henrey, Thomas Loughin, Roberta Berard, Natalie Shiff, Roman Jurencak, Susanne Benseler, Lori Tucker, on behalf of ReACCh-Out Investigators, Charalampia Papadopoulou, Ying Hong, Petra Krol, Yiannis Ioannou, Clarissa Pilkington, Hema Chaplin, Stephania Simou, Marietta Charakida, Lucy Wedderburn, Paul Brogan, Despina Eleftheriou, Lynn R. Spiegel, Sara Ahola Kohut, Jennifer Stinson, Paula Forgeron, Miriam Kaufman, Nadia Luca, Khush Amaria, Mary Bell, J Swart, F. Boris, E. Castagnola, A. Groll, G. Giancane, G. Horneff, H. I. Huppertz, D. Lovell, T. Wolfs, M. Hofer, E. Alekseeva, V. Panaviene, S. Nielsen, J. Anton, F. Uettwiller, V. Stanevicha, M. Trachana, F. De Benedetti, L. M. Ailioaie, E. Tsitami, S. Kamphuis, T. Herlin, P. Dolezalova, G. Susic, F. Sztajnbok, B. Flato, A. Pistorio, A. Martini, N. Wulffraat, N. Ruperto, Stephanie J. W. Shoop, Suzanne M. M. Verstappen, Janet E. McDonagh, Wendy Thomson, Kimme L. Hyrich, CAPS, Maarit Tarkiainen, Pirjo Tynjala, Pekka Lahdenne, Janne Martikainen, Acute-JIA Study Group, Meredyth Wilkinson, Christopher Piper, Georg Otto, Claire T. Deakin, Stefanie Dowle, Stefania Simou, Daniel Kelberman, Yiannis Ioannou, Claudia Mauri, Elizabeth Jury, David Isenberg, Lucy R. Wedderburn, Kiran Nistala, I. Foeldvari, N. Ruperto, D. J. Lovell, G. Horneff, H. I. Huppertz, P. Quartier, G. Simonini, M. Bereswill, J. Kalabic, A. Martini, H. I. Brunner, Kiem Oen, Jaime Guzman, Brian M. Feldman, Brenden Dufault, Jennifer Lee, Natalie Shiff, Karen Watanabe Duffy, Lori Tucker, Ciaran Duffy, ReACCh-Out Investigators, N. Ruperto, D. J. Lovell, N. Tzaribachev, G. Vega-Cornejo, I. Louw, A. Berman, I. Calvo, R. Cuttica, G. Horneff, F. Avila-Zapata, J. Anton, R. Cimaz, E. Solau-Gervais, R. Joos, G. Espada, X. Li, M. Nys, R. Wong, S. Banerjee, A. Martini, H. I. Brunner, For Pediatric Rheumatology International Trials Organization (PRINTO)/Pediatric Rheumatology Collaborative Study Group (PRCSG), Rebecca Nicolai, Denise Pires Marafon, Margherita Verardo, Adele D’Amico, Luisa Bracci-Laudiero, Fabrizio De Benedetti, Gian Marco Moneta, Alexandre Belot, Gillian Rice, Anne-Laure Mathieu, Sulliman O. Omarjee, Brigitte Bader-Meunier, Thierry Walzer, Tracy A. Briggs, James O’Sullivan, Simon Williams, Rolando Cimaz, Eve Smith, Michael W. Beresford, Yanick J. Crow, GENIAL Investigators, UK JSLE Study Group, Madeleine Rooney, Nick Bishop, joyce davidson, Clarissa pilkington, Michael Beresford, Jacqui Clinch, Rangaraj Satyapal, Helen Foster, Janet Gardner Medwin, Janet McDonagh, Sue Wyatt, On Behalf of the British Society for Paediatric and Adolescent Rheumatology, Valentina Litta Modignani, Francesco Baldo, Stefano Lanni, Alessandro Consolaro, Angelo Ravelli, Giovanni Filocamo, Alessia Omenetti, Joost Frenkel, Helen J. Lachmann, Seza Ozen, Nicolino Ruperto, Marco Gattorno, on behalf of Eurofever Registry, Antonella Insalaco, Gianmarco Moneta, Manuela Pardeo, Chiara Passarelli, Camilla Celani, Virginia Messia, Fabrizio De Benedetti, Bilade Cherqaoui, Linda Rossi-Semerano, Perrine Dusser, Véronique Hentgen, Isabelle Koné-Paut, Claire Grimwood, Perrine Dusser, Linda Rossi, Isabelle Kone Paut, Veronique Hentgen, Denise Lasigliè, Denise Ferrera, Giulia Amico, Marco Di Duca, Roberta Caorsi, Loredana Lepore, Antonella Insalaco, Marco Cattalini, Laura Obici, Rita Consolini, Roberto Ravazzolo, Alberto Martini, Isabella Ceccherini, Ryuta Nishikomori, Juan Arostegui, Marco Gattorno, Silvia Borghini, Federica Penco, Andrea Petretto, Chiara Lavarello, Elvira Inglese, Alessia Omenetti, Martina Finetti, Claudia Pastorino, Arinna Bertoni, Marco Gattorno, Federica Vanoni, Silvia Federici, Seza Ozen, Joost Frenkel, Helen Lachmann, Alberto Martini, Nicola Ruperto, Marco Gattorno, Michaël Hofer, on behalf of EUROFEVER PROJECT, J. B. Kuemmerle-Deschner, H. M. Hoffman, P. N. Hawkins, T. van der Poll, U. A. Walker, A. Speziale, Y. Joubert, H. H. Tilson, Jasmin Kuemmerle-Deschner, Seza Ozen, Pascal N. Tyrrell, Isabelle Koné-Paut, Raphaela Goldbach-Mansky, Helen Lachmann, Norbert Blank, Hal M. Hoffman, Elisabeth Weissbarth-Riedel, Boris Huegle, Tilmann Kallinich, Marco Gattorno, Ahmet Gul, Nienke M. ter Haar, Marlen Oswald, Fatma Dedeoglu, Susanne M. Benseler, Aki Hanaya, Takako Miyamae, Manabu Kawamoto, Yumi Tani, Takuma Hara, Yasushi Kawaguchi, Satoru Nagata, Hisashi Yamanaka, Almira Ćosićkić, Fahrija Skokić, Belkisa Čolić, Sanimir Suljendić, Anna Kozlova, Irina Mersiyanova, Mariya Panina, Lily Hachtryan, Vasiliy Burlakov, Elena Raikina, Alexey Maschan, Anna Shcherbina, Banu Acar, Meryem Albayrak, Betul Sozeri, Sezgin Sahin, Kenan Barut, Amra Adrovic, Nese Inan, Serhan Sevgi, Ozgur Kasapcopur, Caroline M. Andreasen, Anne Grethe Jurik, Mia B. Glerup, Christian Høst, Birgitte T. Mahler, Ellen-Margrethe Hauge, Troels Herlin, Cecilia Lazea, Laura Damian, Calin Lazar, Rodica Manasia, Chloe M. Stephenson, Vimal Prajapati, Paivi M. Miettunen, Dilek Yılmaz, Yavuz Tokgöz, Yasin Bulut, Harun Çakmak, Ferah Sönmez, Elif Comak, Gülşah Kaya Aksoy, Mustafa Koyun, Sema Akman, Yunus Arıkan, Ender Terzioğlu, Osman Nidai Özdeş, İbrahim Keser, Hüseyin Koçak, Ayşen Bingöl, Aygen Yılmaz, Reha Artan, F. De Benedetti, J. Anton, M. Gattorno, H. Lachmann, I. Kone-Paut, S. Ozen, J. Frenkel, A. Simon, A. Zeft, E. Ben-Chetrit, H. M. Hoffman, Y. Joubert, K. Lheritier, A. Speziale, J. Guido, X. Xu, Fatemeh F. Mehregan, Vahid Ziaee, Mohammad H. Moradinejad, Giovanna Ferrara, Serena Pastore, Antonella Insalaco, Manuela Pardeo, Alberto Tommasini, Francesco La Torre, Clotilde Alizzi, Rolando Cimaz, Martina Finetti, Marco Gattorno, Pio D’Adamo, Andrea Taddio, H. Lachmann, A. Simon, J. Anton, M. Gattorno, I. Kone-Paut, S. Ozen, J. Frenkel, E. Ben-Chetrit, H. Hoffman, A. Zeft, Y. Joubert, K. Lheritier, A. Speziale, G. Junge, J. Gregson, F. De Benedetti, Hasmik Sargsyan, Hasmik Sargsyan, Hulya Zengin, Berna E. Fidanci, Cagla Kaymakamgil, Dilek Konukbay, Dogan Simsek, Ezgi D. Batu, Dilek Yildiz, Faysal Gok, Seza Ozen, Erkan Demirkaya, Iris Stoler, Judith Freytag, Banu Orak, Christine Seib, Lars Esmann, Eva Seipelt, Faekah Gohar, Dirk Foell, Helmut Wittkowski, Tilmann Kallinich, Ismail Dursun, Sebahat Tulpar, Sibel Yel, Demet Kartal, Murat Borlu, Funda Bastug, Hakan Poyrazoglu, Zubeyde Gunduz, Kader Kose, Mehmet E. Yuksel, Abdullah Calıskan, Ahmet B. Cekgeloglu, Ruhan Dusunsel, Katerina Bouchalova, Jana Franova, Marcel Schuller, Marie Macku, Katerina Theodoropoulou, Raffaella Carlomagno, Annette von Scheven-Gête, Claudia Poloni, Michael Hofer, Laura O. Damian, Dan Cosma, Amanda Radulescu, Dan Vasilescu, Liliana Rogojan, Calin Lazar, Simona Rednic, Mihaela Lupse, Lien De Somer, Pierre Moens, Carine Wouters, Rocio Galindo Zavala, Laura Martín Pedraz, Esmeralda Núñez Cuadros, Gisela Díaz-Cordovés Rego, Antonio L. Urda Cardona, Rocio Galindo Zavala, Laura Martín Pedraz, Esmeralda Núñez Cuadros, Gisela Díaz-Cordovés Rego, Antonio L. Urda Cardona, Ilaria Dal Forno, Sara Pieropan, Ombretta Viapiana, Davide Gatti, Gloria Dallagiacoma, Paola Caramaschi, Domenico Biasi, Daniel Windschall, Ralf Trauzeddel, Hartwig Lehmann, Gerd Ganser, Rainer Berendes, Maria Haller, Manuela Krumrey-Langkammerer, Antje Nimtz-Talaska, Philipp Schoof, Ralf Felix Trauzeddel, Christine Nirschl, Estefania Quesada-Masachs, Carla Aguilar Blancafort, Sara Marsal Barril, Consuelo Modesto Caballero, Francisca Aguiar, Rita Fonseca, Duarte Alves, Ana Vieira, Alberto Vieira, Jorge A. Dias, Iva Brito, Gordana Susic, Vera Milic, Goran Radunovic, Ivan Boricic, Pauline Marteau, Catherine Adamsbaum, Linda Rossi-Semerano, Michel De Bandt, Irène Lemelle, Chantal Deslandre, Tu Anh Tran, Anne Lohse, Elisabeth Solau-Gervais, Pascal Pillet, Brigitte Bader-Meunier, Julien Wipff, Cécile Gaujoux-Viala, Sylvain Breton, Valérie Devauchelle-Pensec, Sandra Gran, Olesja Fehler, Stefanie Zenker, Michael Schäfers, Johannes Roth, Thomas Vogl, Severine Guillaume Czitrom, Dirk Foell, Dirk Holzinger, Stefano Lanni, EH Pieter Van Dijkhuizen, Silvia Magni Manzoni, Denise Pires Marafon, Francesca Magnaguagno, Laura Tanturri de Horatio, Nienke M. Ter Haar, Annemieke S. Littooij, Sebastiaan J. Vastert, Fabrizio De Benedetti, Angelo Ravelli, Alberto Martini, Clara Malattia, Vitor A. Teixeira, Raquel Campanilho-Marques, Ana F. Mourão, Filipa O. Ramos, Manuela Costa, Wafa A. Madan, Orla G. Killeen, Adriana Rodriguez Vidal, Diana Sueiro Delgado, Maria Isabel Gonzalez Fernandez, Berta Lopez Montesinos, Inmaculada Calvo Penades, Aleksey Kozhevnikov, Nina Pozdeeva, Mikhail Konev, Evgeniy Melchenko, Vladimir Kenis, Gennadiy Novik, Betul Sozeri, Aysenur Pac Kısaarslan, Zubeyde Gunduz, Hakan Poyrazoglu, Ruhan Dusunsel, Butsabong Lerkvaleekul, Suphaneewan Jaovisidha, Witaya Sungkarat, Niyata Chitrapazt, Praman Fuangfa, Thumanoon Ruangchaijatuporn, Soamarat Vilaiyuk, Dan Ø. Pradsgaard, Arne Hørlyck, Anne H. Spannow, Carsten W. Heuck, Troels Herlin, Talia Diaz, Fernando Garcia, Lorenia De La Cruz, Nadina Rubio, Joanna Świdrowska-Jaros, Elzbieta Smolewska, Mirta Lamot, Lovro Lamot, Mandica Vidovic, Edi Paleka Bosak, Ivana Rados, Miroslav Harjacek, Nikolay Tzaribachev, Polymnia Louka, Romiesa Hagoug, Chiara Trentin, Olga Kubassova, Mark Hinton, Mikael Boesen, Olena A. Oshlianska, Illya A. Chaikovsky, G. Mjasnikov, A. Kazmirchyk, Umberto Garagiola, Irene Borzani, Paolo Cressoni, Fabrizia Corona, Eszter Dzsida, Giampietro Farronato, Umberto Garagiola, Paolo Cressoni, Fabrizia Corona, Antonella Petaccia, Eszter Dzsida, Giampietro Farronato, Alenka Gagro, Agneza Marija Pasini, Goran Roic, Ozren Vrdoljak, Lucija Lujic, Matija Zutelija-Fattorini, Monika M. Esser, Deepthi R. Abraham, Craig Kinnear, Glenda Durrheim, Mike Urban, Eileen Hoal, Yanick Crow, Olena A. Oshlianska, Victoria B. Nikolayenko, Kubilay Şahin, Yasar Karaaslan, Adele Civino, Giovanni Alighieri, Sergio Davì, Roberto Rondelli, Silvana Martino, Giovanni Filocamo, Andrea Magnolato, Francesca Ricci, Romina Gallizzi, Alma Olivieri, Valeria Gerloni, Bianca Lattanzi, Francesca Soscia, Alessandro De Fanti, Silvia Magni Manzoni, Stefania Citiso, Lorenzo Quartulli, Francesco La Torre, Donato Rigante, Maria Cristina Maggio, Manuela Marsili, Maria Antonietta Pelagatti, Valentino Conter, Franca Fagioli, Loredana Lepore, Andrea Pession, Angelo Ravelli, Alessandro Consolaro, Nicolino Ruperto, Marco Garrone, Mariangela Rinaldi, Jaime De Inocencio, Erkan Demirkaya, Stella Garay, Dirk Foell, Daniel J. Lovell, Calin Lazar, Susan Nielsen, Berit Flato, Alberto Martini, Angelo Ravelli, EPOCA Study Group, Emiliano Marasco, Angela Aquilani, Simona Cascioli, Ivan Caiello, Gian Marco Moneta, Denise Pires-Marafón, Silvia Magni-Manzoni, Rita Carsetti, Fabrizio De Benedetti, Emily Robinson, Salvatore Albani, Michael W. Beresford, Wilco de Jager, Sytze de Roock, Trang Duong, Justine Ellis, Kimme Hyrich, Laetitia Jervis, Daniel Lovell, Lucy Marshall, Elizabeth D. Mellins, Kirsten Minden, Jane Munro, Peter A. Nigrovic, Jason Palman, Johannes Roth, Nicolino Ruperto, Sunil Sampath, Laura E. Schanberg, Susan D. Thompson, Wendy Thomson, Richard Vesely, Chris Wallace, Chris Williams, Qiong Wu, Nico Wulffraat, Rae S. M. Yeung, Berent Prakken, Lucy R. Wedderburn, G. Horneff, M. B. Seyger, D. Arikan, J. Kalabic, J. K. Anderson, A. Lazar, D. A. Williams, C. Wang, R. Tarzynski-Potempa, J. S. Hymans, Gabriele Simonini, Erika Scoccimarro, Irene Pontikaki, Giovanna Ferrara, Teresa Giani, Alessandro Ventura, Pier Luigi Meroni, Rolando Cimaz, Gaetana Minnone, Marzia Soligo, Ivan Caiello, Giusi Prencipe, Denise Pires Marafon, Silvia Magni-Manzoni, Luigi Manni, Fabrizio De Benedetti, Luisa Bracci Laudiero, Noortje Groot, I. Grein, N. M. Wulffraat, R. Schepp, G. Berbers, C. C. Barbosa Sandoval de Souza, V. Paes Leme Ferriani, G. Pileggi, S. de Roock, Ingrid H. R. Grein, Silvia Scala, Elisa Patrone, Casper Schoemaker, on behalf of Dutch JIA patient organization, Wendy Costello, on behalf of ENCA, Nico Wulffraat, Suzanne Parsons, Janet McDonagh, Wendy Thomson, Jean-David Cohen, Damien Bentayou, Marc-Antoine Bernard Brunel, Sonia Trope, Jens Klotsche, Miriam Listing, Martina Niewerth, Gerd Horneff, Angelika Thon, Hans-Iko Huppertz, Kirsten Mönkemöller, Ivan Foeldvari, Dirk Föll, Kirsten Minden, ICON study group, Achille Marino, Stefano Stagi, Niccolò Carli, Federico Bertini, Teresa Giani, Gabriele Simonini, Rolando Cimaz, Adriana S. Díaz-Maldonado, Sally Pino, Pilar Guarnizo, Alfonso Ragnar Torres-Jimenez, Berenice Sanchez-Jara, Eunice Solis-Vallejo, Adriana Ivonne Cespedes-Cruz, Maritza Zeferino-Cruz, Julia Veronica Ramirez-Miramontes, Ankur Kumar, Anju Gupta, Deepti Suri, Amit Rawat, Nandita Kakkar, Surjit Singh, Balahan Makay, Özge A. Gücenmez, Erbil Ünsal, Bo Magnusson, Karina Mördrup, Anna Vermé, Christina Peterson, Board of the Swedish Pediatric Rheumatology Registry, Caroline Freychet, Jean Louis Stephan, Michael Hofer, Alexandre Belot, Cathryn E. Harkness, Madeleine Rooney, Leanne Foster, Emma Henry, Pauline Taggart, Dogan Simsek, Coskun F. Ozkececi, Esra Kurt, Gokalp Basbozkurt, Faysal Gok, Erkan Demirkaya, Daiva Gorczyca, Jacek Postępski, Aleksandra Czajkowska, Bogumiła Szponar, Mariola Paściak, Anna Gruenpeter, Iwona Lachór-Motyka, Daria Augustyniak, Edyta Olesińska, Emediong S. Asuka, Tatyana Golovko, Samuel U. Aliejim, Emilio Inarejos Clemente, Estibaliz Iglesias Jimenez, Joan Calzada Hernandez, Sergi Borlan Fernandez, Clara Gimenez Roca, David Moreno Romo, Natalia Rodriguez Nieva, Juan Manuel Mosquera Angarita, Jordi Anton Lopez, Esmeralda Nuñez-Cuadros, Gisela Diaz-Cordovés, Rocío Galindo-Zavala, Antonio Urda-Cardona, Antonio Fernández-Nebro, Estefania Quesada-Masachs, Daniel Álvarez de la Sierra, Marina Garcia Prat, Mónica Martínez Gallo, Ricardo Pujol Borrell, Sara Marsal Barril, Ana M. Marín Sánchez, Consuelo Modesto Caballero, Etienne Merlin, Sylvain Breton, Sylvie Fraitag, Jean-Louis Stephan, Carine Wouters, Christine Bodemer, Brigitte Bader-Meunier, Francesco Baldo, Federico Annoni, Giancarla Di Landro, Sofia Torreggiani, Marta Torcoletti, Antonella Petaccia, Fabrizia Corona, Giovanni Filocamo, Georgina Tiller, Jo Buckle, Jane Munro, Angela Cox, Peter Gowdie, Roger C. Allen, Jonathan D. Akikusa, Hayde G. Hernández-Huirache, Edel R. Rodea-Montero, Jean-David Cohen, Alexandre Belot, William Fahy, Pierre Quartier, Christelle Sordet, Sonia Trope, Karin B. Berggren, Johanna T. Kembe, Joyce Bos, Wineke Armbrust, Nico Wulffraat, Marco van Brussel, Jeanette Cappon, Pieter Dijkstra, Jan Geertzen, Elizabeth Legger, Marion van Rossum, Pieter Sauer, Otto Lelieveld, Kubra Ozturk, Levent Buluc, Gur Akansel, Bahar Muezzinoglu, Zelal Ekinci, Ljubov Rychkova, Tatyana Knyazeva, Anna Pogodina, Tatyana Belova, Tamara Mandzyak, Ekaterina Kulesh, Alessandro Cafarotti, Manuela Marsili, Cosimo Giannini, Roberta Salvatore, Giuseppe Lapergola, Caterina Di Battista, Maria Loredana Marcovecchio, Raffaella Basilico, Piernicola Pelliccia, Francesco Chiarelli, Luciana Breda, Beverley Almeida, Sarah Tansley, Stefania Simou, Harsha Gunawardena, Neil McHugh, Lucy Wedderburn, Juvenile Dermatomyositis Research Group (JDRG), Jessie Aouizerate, Brigitte Bader-Meunier, Marie De Antonio, Christine Bodemer, Christine Barnerias, Guillaume Bassez, Isabelle Desguerre, Pierre Quartier, Romain Gherardi, Jean-Luc Charuel, François-Jérôme Authier, Cyril Gitiaux, C. H. Spencer, Rabheh Abdul Aziz, Chack-Yung Yu, Brent Adler, Sharon Bout-Tabaku, Katherine Lintner, Melissa Moore-Clingenpeel, Christina Boros, Liza McCann, Nicola Ambrose, Mario Cortina-Borja, Stefania Simou, Clarissa Pilkington, Lucy Wedderburn, Juvenile Dermatomyositis Cohort and Biomarker Study (JCDBS), Claas Hinze, Prasad T. Oommen, Fabian Speth, Johannes-Peter Haas, Working Group “Juvenile Dermatomyositis” of the German Society for Paediatric and Adolescent Rheumatology (GKJR), Claas Hinze, Prasad T. Oommen, Fabian Speth, Johannes-Peter Haas, Working Group “Juvenile Dermatomyositis” of the German Society for Paediatric and Adolescent Rheumatology (GKJR), Fabian Speth, Johannes-Peter Haas, Claas Hinze, Claudio Lavarello, Gabriella Giancane, Angela Pistorio, Lisa Rider, Rohit Aggarwal, Sheila K. Oliveira, Ruben Cuttica, Michel Fischbach, Gary Sterba, Karine Brochard, Frank Dressler, Patrizia Barone, Ruben Burgos-Vargas, Elizabeth Candell Chalom, Marine Desjonqueres, Graciela Espada, Anders Fasth, Stella Maris Garay, Rose-Marie Herbigneaux, Claire Hoyoux, Chantal Job Deslandre, Frederick W. Miller, Jiri Vencovsky, Angelo Ravelli, Alberto Martini, Nicolino Ruperto, Erdal Sag, Seza Ozen, Gulsev Kale, Haluk Topaloglu, Beril Talim, Gabriella Giancane, Claudio Lavarello, Angela Pistorio, Francesco Zulian, Bo Magnusson, Tadej Avcin, Fabrizia Corona, Valeria Gerloni, Serena Pastore, Roberto Marini, Silvana Martino, Anne Pagnier, Michel Rodiere, Christine Soler, Valda Stanevicha, Rebecca Ten Cate, Yosef Uziel, Jelena Vojinovic, Angelo Ravelli, Alberto Martini, Nicolino Ruperto, Ana V. Villarreal, Nydia Acevedo, Talia Diaz, Yuridiana Ramirez, Enrique Faugier, Rocio Maldonado, Bita Arabshahi, John H. Lee, Ian Leibowitz, Lawrence O. Okong’o, Jo Wilmshurst, Monika Esser, Christiaan Scott, Ezgi Deniz Batu, Nagehan Emiroglu, Hafize Emine Sonmez, Gokcen Dilsa Tugcu, Zehra Serap Arici, Ebru Yalcin, Deniz Dogru, Ugur Ozcelik, Yelda Bilginer, Mithat Haliloglu, Nural Kiper, Seza Ozen, Masato Yashiro, Mutsuko Yamada, Toshihiko Yabuuchi, Tomonobu Kikkawa, Nobuyuki Nosaka, Yosuke Fujii, Yukie Saito, Hirokazu Tsukahara, Sulaiman M. Al-Mayouf, Nora AlMutiari, Mohammed Muzaffer, Rawiah shehata, Adel Al-Wahadneh, Reem Abdwani, Safia Al-Abrawi, Mohammed Abu-shukair, Zeyad El-Habahbeh, Abdullah Alsonbul, Aleksandra Szabat, Monika Chęć, Violetta Opoka-Winiarska, Ankur Kumar, Anju Gupta, Amit Rawat, Biman Saikia, Ranjana W. Minz, Deepti Suri, Surjit Singh, Christine Arango, Clara Malagon, Maria D. P. Gomez, Angela C. Mosquera, Ricardo Yepez, Tatiana Gonzalez, Camilo Vargas, GRIP study group, Francesco Zulian, Marta Balzarin, Biagio Castaldi, Elena Reffo, Francesca Sperotto, Giorgia Martini, Alessandra Meneghel, Ornella Milanesi, Ivan Foeldvari, Jens Klotsche, Ozgur Kasapçopur, Amra Adrovic, Valda Stanevicha, Maria Teresa Terreri, Ekaterina Alexeeva, Maria Katsicas, Rolando Cimaz, Mikhail Kostik, Thomas Lehman, W.-Alberto Sifuentes-Giraldo, Vanessa Smith, Flavio Sztajnbok, Tadey Avcin, Maria Jose Santos, Dana Nemcova, Cristina Battagliotti, Despina Eleftheriou, Liora Harel, Mahesh Janarthanan, Tilmann Kallinich, Jordi Anton Lopez, Kirsten Minden, Susan Nielsen, Kathryn Torok, Yosef Uziel, Nicola Helmus, Ivan Foeldvari, Eileen Baildem, Michael Blakley, Christina Boros, Kim Fligelstone, Antonia Kienast, Dana Nemcova, Clare Pain, Amanda Saracino, Gabriele Simoni, Kathryn Torok, Lisa Weibel, Nicola Helmus, Ivan Foeldvari, Jens Klotsche, Ozgur Kasapçopur, Amra Adrovic, Valda Stanevicha, Maria Teresa Terreri, Ekaterina Alexeeva, Maria Katsicas, Rolando Cimaz, Mikhail Kostik, Thomas Lehman, W.-Alberto Sifuentes-Giraldo, Vanessa Smith, Flavio Sztajnbok, Tadey Avcin, Maria Jose Santos, Dana Nemcova, Cristina Battagliotti, Despina Eleftheriou, Liora Harel, Mahesh Janarthanan, Tilmann Kallinich, Jordi Anton Lopez, Kirsten Minden, Susan Nielsen, Kathryn Torok, Yosef Uziel, Nicola Helmus, Maria K. Osminina, Nathalia A. Geppe, Olga V. Niconorova, Olesya V. Karashtina, Oksana V. Abbyasova, Olga V. Shpitonkova, Amra Adrovic, Sezgin Sahin, Kenan Barut, Sinem Durmus, Hafize Uzun, Ozgur Kasapcopur, Ivan Foeldvari, Jens Klotsche, Ozgur Kasapçopur, Amra Adrovic, Valda Stanevicha, Maria Teresa Terreri, Ekaterina Alexeeva, Maria Katsicas, Rolando Cimaz, Mikhail Kostik, Thomas Lehman, W.-Alberto Sifuentes-Giraldo, Vanessa Smith, Flavio Sztajnbok, Tadey Avcin, Maria Jose Santos, Dana Nemcova, Cristina Battagliotti, Despina Eleftheriou, Liora Harel, Mahesh Janarthanan, Tilmann Kallinich, Jordi Anton Lopez, Kirsten Minden, Susan Nielsen, Kathryn Torok, Yosef Uziel, Nicola Helmus, Angela Mauro, Eleonora Fanti, Fabio Voller, Franca Rusconi, Rolando Cimaz, Fernando Garcia-Rodriguez, Ana V. Villarreal-Treviño, Angel J. Flores-Pineda, Paola B. Lara-Herrea, Diego R. Salinas-Encinas, Talia Diaz-Prieto, Maria R. Maldonado-Velazquez, Sarbelio Moreno-Espinosa, Enrique Faugier-Fuentes, Romina Gallizzi, Martina Finetti, Mirella Crapanzano, Luca Cantarini, Marco Cattalini, Giovanni Filocamo, Antonella Insalaco, Angela Mauro, Donato Rigante, Francesco Zulian, Maria Alessio, Ilaria Parissenti, Nicolino Ruperto, Marco Gattorno, Rolando Cimaz, Man S. Parihar, Surjit Singh, Pandiarajan Vignesh, Anju Gupta, ManojKumar Rohit, Kavitha Gopalan, Surjit Singh, Pandiarajan Vignesh, Anju Gupta, ManojKumar Rohit, Savita V. Attri, Ying Hong, Despina Eleftheriou, Sira Nanthapisal, Alan Salama, David Jayne, Mark Little, Paul Brogan, Yulia Kostina, Galina Lyskina, Olga Shpitonkova, Alena Torbyak, Galina Lyskina, Olga Shirinsky, Angela Mauro, Maria Francesca Gicchino, Maria Cristina Smaldone, Mario Diplomatico, Alma Nunzia Olivieri, C H. Spencer, Rabheh Abdul Aziz, Richard McClead, Sharon Bout-Tabaku, Hiren Patel, Chung-Yung Yu, Coskun F. Ozkececi, Gokalp Basbozkurt, Dogan Simsek, Esra Kurt, Faysal Gok, Erkan Demirkaya, Dita Cebecauerová, Tomáš Dallos, Edita Kabíčková, Martin Kynčl, Daniela Chroustová, Jozef Hoza, Dana Němcová, Vladimír Tesař, Pavla Doležalová, Ezgi Deniz Batu, Hafize Emine Sonmez, Tuncay Hazirolan, Fatih Ozaltin, Yelda Bilginer, Seza Ozen, Fabiola Almeida, Isabela H. Faria de Paula, Maíra M. Sampaio, Fernando N. Arita, Andressa G. Alves, Maria Carolina Santos, Eunice M. Okuda, Silvana B. Sacchetti, Fernanda Falcini, Marini Francesca, Stefano Stagi, Donato Rigante, Gemma Lepri, Marco Matucci-Cerinic, Maria Luisa Brandi, Giancarla Di Landro, Sofia Torreggiani, Antonella Petaccia, Marta Torcoletti, Fabrizia Corona, Giovanni Filocamo, Hakan Kisaoglu, Sema Misir, Selim Demir, Yuksel Aliyazicioglu, Mukaddes Kalyoncu, Isabela H. Faria de Paula, Carlos Eduardo Ramalho, Fabiola D. Almeida, Andressa G. Alves, Maria Carolina Santos, Silvana B. Sacchetti, Eunice M. Okuda, Joan Calzada-Hernández, Rosa Bou, Estíbaliz Iglesias, Judith Sánchez-Manubens, Fredy Hermógenes Prada Martínez, Clara Giménez Roca, Sergi Borlan Fernández, Juan Manuel Mosquera Angarita, Jordi Anton, Marek Bohm, Kamran Mahmood, Valentina Leone, Mark Wood, Ken-Ichi Yamaguchi, Satoshi Fujikawa, Working Group of Behçet’s Disease, Pediatric Rheumatology Association of Japan (PRAJ), Kyu Yeun Kim, Do Young Kim, Dong Soo Kim, Maka Ioseliani, Ivane Chkhaidze, Maia Lekishvili, Nana Tskhakaia, Shorena Tvalabeishvili, Aleksandre Kajrishvili, Maiko Takakura, Masaki Shimizu, Natsumi Inoue, Mao Mizuta, Akihiro Yachie, Clotilde Alizzi, Giovanni Corsello, Maria Cristina Maggio, Maryam Piram, Carla Maldini, Sandra Biscardi, Nathalie Desuremain, Catherine Orzechowski, Emilie Georget, Delphine Regnard, Isabelle Kone-Paut, Alfred Mahr, Mihaela Sparchez, Laura Damian, Zeno Sparchez, Nydia Acevedo Silva, Ana V. Villarreal Treviño, Yuridiana Ramirez Loyola, Talia Diaz Prieto, Enrique Faugier Fuentes, Maria D. R. Maldonado Velazquez, Pilar Perez, Angela C. Mosquera, Clara Malagon, Sagar Bhattad, Amit Rawat, Biman Saikia, Ranjana Minz, Jitendra Shandilya, Surjit Singh, Pediatric Allergy and Immunology Unit, PGIMER, Chandigarh, Man S. Parihar, Surjit Singh, Pandiarajan Vignesh, Anju Gupta, ManojKumar Rohit, Rocio Maldonado, Enrique Faugier, Ana Villarreal, Nydia Acevedo, Yuridiana Ramírez, Talia Diaz, Yulia Kostina, Galina Lyskina, Olga Shpitonkova, Kubra Ozturk, Zelal Ekinci, Zeynep Birsin Özçakar, Suat Fitoz, Fatos Yalcinkaya, Annacarin Horne, Francesca Minoia, Francesca Bovis, Sergio Davi, Priyankar Pal, Jordi Anton, Kimo Stein, Sandra Enciso, Ozgur Kasapcopur, Michael Jeng, Despoina Maritsi, Randy C. Cron, Angelo Ravelli, Anne Thorwarth, Sae Lim von Stuckrad, Angela Rösen-Wolff, Hella Luksch, Patrick Hundsdoerfer, Kirsten Minden, Peter Krawitz, Tilmann Kallinich, Betul Sozeri, Nuray Aktay Ayaz, Ezgi Deniz Batu, Balahan Makay, Sezgin Şahin, Doğan Simsek, Şebnem Sara Kılıc, Kubra Ozturk, Emine Sonmez, Aysenur Pac Kisaarslan, Ozge Altug Gucenmez, Mustafa Cakan, Z. Serap Arıcı, Amra Adrovic, Fatih Kelesoglu, Yelda Bilginer, Erkan Demirkaya, Zelal Ekinci Ekinci, Ruhan Dusunsel, Erbil Unsal, Ozgur Kasapcopur, Seza Ozen, Butsabong Lerkvaleekul, Soamarat Vilaiyuk, Maria Miranda-Garcia, Carolin Pretzer, Hans-Iko Huppertz, Gerd Horneff, Johannes-Peter Haas, Gerd Ganser, Jasmin Kuemmerle-Deschner, Helmut Wittkowski, Michael Frosch, Johannes Roth, Dirk Foell, Dirk Holzinger, F. Gohar, Angela McArdle, Niamh Callan, Belinda Hernandez, Miha Lavric, Christoph Kessel, Dirk Holzinger, Oliver FitzGerald, Stephen R. Pennington, Dirk Foell, Gerd Horneff, Joachim Peitz, Joern Kekow, Ariane Klein, Gerd Horneff, Anna C. Schulz, Kirsten Minden, Frank Weller-Heinemann, Anton Hospach, J-Peter Haas, BIKER collaborative group, Karen Put, Jessica Vandenhaute, Anneleen Avau, Annemarie van Nieuwenhuijze, Ellen Brisse, Tim Dierckx, Omer Rutgeerts, Josselyn E. Garcia-Perez, Jaan Toelen, Mark Waer, Georges Leclercq, An Goris, Johan Van Weyenbergh, Adrian Liston, Lien De Somer, Patrick Matthys, Carine H. Wouters, Mao Mizuta, Masaki Shimizu, Natsumi Inoue, Yasuo Nakagishi, Akihiro Yachie, Masaki Shimizu, Natsumi Inoue, Mao Mizuta, Akihiro Yachie, Michael J. Ombrello, Victoria Arthur, Elaine F. Remmers, Anne Hinks, Daniel L. Kastner, Patricia Woo, Wendy Thomson, International Childhood Arthritis Genetics (INCHARGE) Consortium, Barbara Stanimirovic, Biljana Djurdjevic-Banjac, Olivera Ljuboja, Boris Hugle, Fabian Speth, Johannes-Peter Haas, Despoina Maritsi, MArgarita Onoufriou, Olga Vougiouka, Despina Eleftheriou, Gerd Horneff, Joachim Peitz, Joern Kekow, Dirk Foell, Kenza Bouayed, Sanae El Hani, Imane Hafid, Nabiha Mikou, Maka Ioseliani, Maia Lekishvili, Nunu Shelia, Shorena Tvalabeishvili, Aleksandre Kajrishvili, Mari Laan, Jaanika Ilisson, Chris Pruunsild
Pediatr Rheumatol Online J. 2017; 15(Suppl 1): 37. Published online 2017 May 30. doi: 10.1186/s12969-017-0141-9
PMCID:
PMC5461530
6.
Gary A. Walco, Ernest A. Kopecky, Steven J. Weisman, Jennifer Stinson, Bonnie Stevens, Paul J. Desjardins, Charles B. Berde, Elliot J. Krane, Kanwaljeet JS Anand, Myron Yaster, Carlton D. Dampier, Robert H. Dworkin, Ian Gilron, Anne M. Lynn, Lynne G. Maxwell, Srinivasa Raja, Bernard Schachtel, Dennis C. Turk
Pain. 2018 Feb; 159(2): 193–205. doi: 10.1097/j.pain.0000000000001104
PMCID:
PMC5949239
7.
Jillian Vinall, Steven P. Miller, Anne R. Synnes, Ruth E. Grunau
Pain.
Published in final edited form as: Pain. 2013 Sep; 154(9): 1831–1839. Published online 2013 Jun 5. doi: 10.1016/j.pain.2013.05.050
PMCID:
PMC3791108
8.
Renee CB Manworren, Jennifer Stinson
Semin Pediatr Neurol.
Published in final edited form as: Semin Pediatr Neurol. 2016 Aug; 23(3): 189–200. Published online 2016 Oct 17. doi: 10.1016/j.spen.2016.10.001
PMCID:
PMC5261830
9.
M Gabrielle Pagé, Fiona Campbell, Lisa Isaac, Jennifer Stinson, Joel Katz
J Pain Res. 2013; 6: 727–741. Published online 2013 Sep 30. doi: 10.2147/JPR.S51055
PMCID:
PMC3792832
10.
Beatriz Oliveira Valeri, Manon Ranger, Cecil MY Chau, Ivan L. Cepeda, Anne Synnes, Maria Beatriz Martins Linhares, Ruth E. Grunau
Clin J Pain.
Published in final edited form as: Clin J Pain. 2016 Dec; 32(12): 1086–1093. doi: 10.1097/AJP.0000000000000353
PMCID:
PMC4728072
11.
Laura E. Simons, Allison Smith, Karen Kaczynski, Molly Basch
Pain.
Published in final edited form as: Pain. 2015 Apr; 156(4): 694–702. doi: 10.1097/j.pain.0000000000000100
PMCID:
PMC4366345
12.
Amy Lewandowski Holley, Chuan Zhou, Anna C. Wilson, Keri Hainsworth, Tonya M. Palermo
Pain. 2018 Jan; 159(1): 48–56. doi: 10.1097/j.pain.0000000000001063
PMCID:
PMC5857397
13.
Danielle Ruskin, Chitra Lalloo, Khushnuma Amaria, Jennifer N Stinson, Erika Kewley, Fiona Campbell, Stephen C Brown, Michael Jeavons, Patricia A McGrath
Pain Res Manag. 2014 May-Jun; 19(3): 141–148.
PMCID:
PMC4158959
14.
Christopher Eccleston, Tonya M Palermo, Emma Fisher, Emily Law
Cochrane Database Syst Rev.
Published in final edited form as: Cochrane Database Syst Rev. 2012 Aug 15; 8: CD009660. Published online 2012 Aug 15. doi: 10.1002/14651858.CD009660.pub2
PMCID:
PMC3551454
15.
Melissa Pielech, Maggie Ryan, Deirdre Logan, Karen Kaczynski, Matthew T. White, Laura E. Simons
Pain.
Published in final edited form as: Pain. 2014 Nov; 155(11): 2360–2367. Published online 2014 Aug 29. doi: 10.1016/j.pain.2014.08.035
PMCID:
PMC4253605
16.
Cornelius B. Groenewald, Davene R. Wright, Tonya M. Palermo
Pain.
Published in final edited form as: Pain. 2015 May; 156(5): 951–957. doi: 10.1097/j.pain.0000000000000137
PMCID:
PMC4607282
17.
Jennie CI Tsao, Ning Li, Delana Parker, Laura C Seidman, Lonnie K Zeltzer
Pain Res Manag. 2014 Jan-Feb; 19(1): 23–29.
PMCID:
PMC3938339
18.
Deirdre E. Logan, Caitlin Conroy, Christine B. Sieberg, Laura E. Simons
Pain.
Published in final edited form as: Pain. 2012 Sep; 153(9): 10.1016/j.pain.2012.05.027. Published online 2012 Jun 30. doi: 10.1016/j.pain.2012.05.027
PMCID:
PMC3884572
19.
Jennifer A. Rabbitts, Chuan Zhou, Cornelius B. Groenewald, Lindsay Durkin, Tonya M. Palermo
Pain.
Published in final edited form as: Pain. 2015 Nov; 156(11): 2383–2389. doi: 10.1097/j.pain.0000000000000281
PMCID:
PMC4607609
20.
Melanie Noel, Nicole Alberts, Shelby L. Langer, Rona L. Levy, Lynn S. Walker, Tonya M. Palermo
J Pediatr Psychol. 2016 Apr; 41(3): 350–362. Published online 2015 Oct 22. doi: 10.1093/jpepsy/jsv095
PMCID:
PMC5896805

Display Settings:

Format
Items per page
Sort by

Send to:

Choose Destination

Supplemental Content

PMC Images search for pain in children

  • Figure 1
  • Figure 3
  • Figure 2
  • Figure 2)
See more (1525)...

Find related data

Search details

See more...

Recent activity

Your browsing activity is empty.

Activity recording is turned off.

Turn recording back on

See more...
Support Center