Display Settings:

Format
Items per page
Sort by

Send to:

Choose Destination

Search results

Items: 1 to 20 of 1217

1.
Marvin C. Ziskin
Bioelectromagnetics.
Published in final edited form as: Bioelectromagnetics. 2013 Jan; 34(1): 3–14. Published online 2012 Aug 24. doi: 10.1002/bem.21750
PMCID:
PMC3522782
2.
Zachary D. Taylor, James Garritano, Shijun Sung, Neha Bajwa, David B. Bennett, Bryan Nowroozi, Priyamvada Tewari, James W. Sayre, Jean-Pierre Hubschman, Sophie X. Deng, Elliott R. Brown, Warren S. Grundfest
IEEE Trans Terahertz Sci Technol.
Published in final edited form as: IEEE Trans Terahertz Sci Technol. 2015 Mar; 5(2): 184–196. Published online 2015 Feb 18. doi: 10.1109/TTHZ.2015.2392628
PMCID:
PMC4493917
3.
Paulo Kertzman, Nikolaus B. M. Császár, John P. Furia, Christoph Schmitz
J Orthop Surg Res. 2017; 12: 164. Published online 2017 Nov 6. doi: 10.1186/s13018-017-0667-z
PMCID:
PMC5674749
4.
Jinxia Ye, Guangwen Wu, Xihai Li, Zuanfang Li, Chunsong Zheng, Xianxiang Liu, Hongzhi Ye
Evid Based Complement Alternat Med. 2015; 2015: 464161. Published online 2015 Jan 29. doi: 10.1155/2015/464161
PMCID:
PMC4325209
5.
Sergii Romanenko, Peter H. Siegel, Daniel A. Wagenaar, Victor Pikov
J Neurophysiol. 2014 Nov 15; 112(10): 2423–2431. Published online 2014 Aug 13. doi: 10.1152/jn.00357.2014
PMCID:
PMC4233276
6.
Menashe Zaaroor, Alon Sinai, Dorit Goldsher, Ayelet Eran, Maria Nassar, Ilana Schlesinger, Jonathon Parker, Vinod Ravikumar, Pejman Ghanouni, Sherman Stein, Casey Halpern, Vibhor Krishna, Amelia Hargrove, Punit Agrawal, Barbara Changizi, Eric Bourekas, Michael Knopp, Ali Rezai, Brian Mead, Namho Kim, Panagiotis Mastorakos, Jung Soo Suk, Wilson Miller, Alexander Klibanov, Justin Hanes, Richard Price, Shutao Wang, Oluyemi Olumolade, Tara Kugelman, Vernice Jackson-Lewis, Maria Eleni (Marilena) Karakatsani, Yang Han, Serge Przedborski, Elisa Konofagou, Kullervo Hynynen, Isabelle Aubert, Gerhard Leinenga, Rebecca Nisbet, Robert Hatch, Anneke Van der Jeugd, Harrison Evans, Jürgen Götz, Jürgen Götz, Rebecca Nisbet, Ann Van der Jeugd, Harrison Evans, Gerhard Leinenga, Paul Fishman, Paul Yarowsky, Victor Frenkel, Shen Wei-Bin, Ben Nguyen, Carlos Sierra Sanchez, Camilo Acosta, Cherry Chen, Shih-Ying Wu, Maria Eleni (Marilena) Karakatsani, Elisa Konofagou, Muna Aryal, Iason T. Papademetriou, Yong-Zhi Zhang, Chanikarn Power, Nathan McDannold, Tyrone Porter, Zsofia Kovacs, Saejeong Kim, Neekita Jikaria, Farhan Qureshi, Michele Bresler, Joseph Frank, Henrik Odéen, George Chiou, John Snell, Nick Todd, Bruno Madore, Dennis Parker, Kim Butts Pauly, Mike Marx, Pejman Ghanouni, Sumeeth Jonathan, William Grissom, Costas Arvanitis, Nathan McDannold, Gregory Clement, Dennis Parker, Joshua de Bever, Henrik Odéen, Allison Payne, Douglas Christensen, Guillaume Maimbourg, Mathieu David Santin, Alexandre Houdouin, Stéphane Lehericy, Mickael Tanter, Jean Francois Aubry, Kim Butts Pauly, Christian Federau, Beat Werner, Casey Halpern, Pejman Ghanouni, Dong-Guk Paeng, Zhiyuan Xu, John Snell, Anders Quigg, Matt Eames, Changzhu Jin, Ashli Everstine, Jason Sheehan, M. Beatriz Lopes, Neal Kassell, John Snell, Anders Quigg, James Drake, Karl Price, Lior Lustgarten, Vivian Sin, Charles Mougenot, Elizabeth Donner, Emily Tam, Mojgan Hodaie, Adam Waspe, Thomas Looi, Samuel Pichardo, Wonhye Lee, Yong An Chung, Yujin Jung, In-Uk Song, Seung-Schik Yoo, Wonhye Lee, Hyun-Chul Kim, Yujin Jung, Yong An Chung, In-Uk Song, Jong-Hwan Lee, Seung-Schik Yoo, Charles Caskey, Wolf Zinke, Josh Cosman, Jillian Shuman, Jeffrey Schall, Christian Aurup, Shutao Wang, Hong Chen, Camilo Acosta, Elisa Konofagou, Hermes Kamimura, Antonio Carneiro, Nick Todd, Tao Sun, Yong-Zhi Zhang, Chanikarn Power, Navid Nazai, Sam Patz, Margaret Livingstone, Nathan McDannold, Todd Mainprize, Yuexi Huang, Ryan Alkins, Martin Chapman, James Perry, Nir Lipsman, Allison Bethune, Arjun Sahgal, Maureen Trudeau, Kullervo Hynynen, Hao-Li Liu, Po-Hung Hsu, Kuo-Chen Wei, Tao Sun, Chanikarn Power, Yong-Zhi Zhang, Jonathan Sutton, Phillip Alexander, Muna Aryal, Eric Miller, Nathan McDannold, Thiele Kobus, Yong-Zhi Zhang, Nathan McDannold, Alexandre Carpentier, Michael Canney, Alexandre Vignot, Kevin Beccaria, Delphine Leclercq, Cyril Lafon, Jean Yves Chapelon, Khe Hoang-Xuan, Jean-Yves Delattre, Ahmed Idbaih, Zhiyuan Xu, David Moore, Alexis Xu, Paul Schmitt, John Snell, Jessica Foley, Matt Eames, Jason Sheehan, Neal Kassell, Jonathan Sukovich, Charles Cain, Zhiyuan Xu, Aditya Pandey, John Snell, Neeraj Chaudhary, Sandra Camelo-Piragua, Steven Allen, Dong-Guk Paeng, Jon Cannata, Dejan Teofilovic, Jim Bertolina, Neal Kassell, Timothy Hall, Zhen Xu, Shih-Ying Wu, Maria Eleni (Marilena) Karakatsani, Julien Grondin, Carlos Sierra Sanchez, Vincent Ferrera, Elisa Konofagou, Gail ter Haar, Petros Mouratidis, Elizabeth Repasky, Kelsie Timbie, Lena Badr, Benjamin Campbell, John McMichael, Andrew Buckner, Jessica Prince, Aaron Stevens, Timothy Bullock, Richard Price, Karin Skalina, Chandan Guha, Franco Orsi, Guido Bonomo, Paolo Della Vigna, Giovanni Mauri, Gianluca Varano, George Schade, Yak-Nam Wang, Venu Pillarisetty, Joo Ha Hwang, Vera Khokhlova, Michael Bailey, Tatiana Khokhlova, Vera Khokhlova, Ilya Sinilshchikov, Petr Yuldashev, Yulia Andriyakhina, Wayne Kreider, Adam Maxwell, Tatiana Khokhlova, Oleg Sapozhnikov, Ari Partanen, Jonathan Lundt, Steven Allen, Jonathan Sukovich, Timothy Hall, Charles Cain, Zhen Xu, Tobias Preusser, Sabrina Haase, Mario Bezzi, Jürgen Jenne, Thomas Langø, Massimo Midiri, Michael Mueller, Giora Sat, Christine Tanner, Stephan Zangos, Matthias Guenther, Andreas Melzer, Arianna Menciassi, Selene Tognarelli, Andrea Cafarelli, Alessandro Diodato, Gastone Ciuti, Sven Rothluebbers, Julia Schwaab, Jan Strehlow, Senay Mihcin, Christine Tanner, Steffen Tretbar, Tobias Preusser, Matthias Guenther, Jürgen Jenne, Thomas Payen, Carmine Palermo, Steve Sastra, Hong Chen, Yang Han, Kenneth Olive, Elisa Konofagou, Matthew Adams, Vasant Salgaonkar, Serena Scott, Graham Sommer, Chris Diederich, Joan Vidal-Jove, Eloi Perich, Antonio Ruiz, Manuela Velat, David Melodelima, Aurelien Dupre, Jeremy Vincenot, Chen Yao, David Perol, Michel Rivoire, Samantha Tucci, Lisa Mahakian, Brett Fite, Elizabeth Ingham, Sarah Tam, Chang-il Hwang, David Tuveson, Katherine Ferrara, Stephen Scionti, Lili Chen, Dusica Cvetkovic, Xiaoming Chen, Roohi Gupta, Bin Wang, Charlie Ma, Kenneth Bader, Kevin Haworth, Adam Maxwell, Christy Holland, Narendra Sanghvi, Roy Carlson, Wohsing Chen, Christian Chaussy, Stefan Thueroff, Claudio Cesana, Carlo Bellorofonte, Qingguo Wang, Han Wang, Shengping Wang, Junhai Zhang, Alberto Bazzocchi, Alessandro Napoli, Robert Staruch, Chenchen Bing, Sumbul Shaikh, Joris Nofiele, Debra Szczepanski, Michelle Wodzak Staruch, Noelle Williams, Theodore Laetsch, Rajiv Chopra, Pejman Ghanouni, Jarrett Rosenberg, Rachelle Bitton, Alessandro Napoli, Suzanne LeBlang, Joshua Meyer, Mark Hurwitz, Kim Butts Pauly, Ari Partanen, Pavel Yarmolenko, Ari Partanen, Haydar Celik, Avinash Eranki, Viktoriya Beskin, Domiciano Santos, Janish Patel, Matthew Oetgen, AeRang Kim, Peter Kim, Karun Sharma, Alexander Chisholm, James Drake, Dionne Aleman, Adam Waspe, Thomas Looi, Samuel Pichardo, Alessandro Napoli, Alberto Bazzocchi, Roberto Scipione, Michael Temple, Adam Waspe, Joao Guilherme Amaral, Yuexi Huang, Ruby Endre, Maria Lamberti-Pasculli, Joost de Ruiter, Fiona Campbell, Jennifer Stimec, Samit Gupta, Manoj Singh, Charles Mougenot, Sevan Hopyan, Kullervo Hynynen, Gregory Czarnota, James Drake, David Brenin, Carrie Rochman, Roussanka Kovatcheva, Jordan Vlahov, Katja Zaletel, Julian Stoinov, Yang Han, Shutao Wang, Elisa Konofagou, Matthew Bucknor, Viola Rieke, Jenny Shim, Robert Staruch, Korgun Koral, Rajiv Chopra, Theodore Laetsch, Brian Lang, Carlos Wong, Heather Lam, Roussanka Kovatcheva, Jordan Vlahov, Katja Zaletel, Julian Stoinov, Alexander Shinkov, Jim Hu, Karun Sharma, Xi Zhang, Jonathan Macoskey, Kimberly Ives, Gabe Owens, Hitinder Gurm, Jiaqi Shi, Matthew Pizzuto, Charles Cain, Zhen Xu, Allison Payne, Christopher Dillon, Ivy Christofferson, Elaine Hilas, Jill Shea, Paul Greillier, Bénédicte Ankou, Francis Bessière, Ali Zorgani, Mathieu Pioche, Wojciech Kwiecinski, Julie Magat, Sandrine Melot-Dusseau, Romain Lacoste, Bruno Quesson, Mathieu Pernot, Stefan Catheline, Philippe Chevalier, Cyril Lafon, Fabrice Marquet, Pierre Bour, Fanny Vaillant, Sana Amraoui, Rémi Dubois, Philippe Ritter, Michel Haïssaguerre, Mélèze Hocini, Olivier Bernus, Bruno Quesson, Pamela Tebebi, Scott Burks, Saejeong Kim, Blerta Milo, Joseph Frank, Michael Gertner, Jimin Zhang, Andrew Wong, Brett Fite, Yu Liu, Azadeh Kheirolomoom, Jai Seo, Katherine Watson, Lisa Mahakian, Sarah Tam, Hua Zhang, Josquin Foiret, Alexander Borowsky, Katherine Ferrara, Doudou Xu, Andreas Melzer, Maya Thanou, Miguell Centelles, Mike Wright, Maral Amrahli, Po-Wah So, Wladyslaw Gedroyc, Miguell Centelles, Mike Wright, Wladyslaw Gedroyc, Maya Thanou, Esther Kneepkens, Edwin Heijman, Jochen Keupp, Steffen Weiss, Klaas Nicolay, Holger Grüll, Brett Fite, Andrew Wong, Yu Liu, Azadeh Kheirolomoom, Lisa Mahakian, Sarah Tam, Josquin Foiret, Katherine Ferrara, Scott Burks, Matthew Nagle, Saejeong Kim, Blerta Milo, Joseph Frank, Oleg Sapozhnikov, Anastasia V. Nikolaeva, Marina E. Terzi, Sergey A. Tsysar, Adam Maxwell, Bryan Cunitz, Michael Bailey, Pierre Mourad, Matthew Downs, Georgiana Yang, Qi Wang, Elisa Konofagou, Scott Burks, Matthew Nagle, Ben Nguyen, Michele Bresler, Saejeong Kim, Blerta Milo, Joseph Frank, Scott Burks, Matthew Nagle, Saejeong Kim, Blerta Milo, Joseph Frank, Johnny Chen, Justin Farry, Adam Dixon, Zhongmin Du, Ali Dhanaliwala, John Hossack, Alexander Klibanov, Ashish Ranjan, Danny Maples, Rajiv Chopra, Chenchen Bing, Robert Staruch, Rachel Wardlow, Michelle Wodzak Staruch, Jerry Malayer, Akhilesh Ramachandran, Joris Nofiele, Hirofumi Namba, Motohiro Kawasaki, Masashi Izumi, Katsuhito Kiyasu, Ryuichi Takemasa, Masahiko Ikeuchi, Takahiro Ushida, Calum Crake, Iason T. Papademetriou, Yong-Zhi Zhang, Tyrone Porter, Nathan McDannold, Satya V. V. N. Kothapalli, Wan Leighton, Zhaorui Wang, Ari Partanen, H. Michael Gach, William Straube, Michael Altman, Hong Chen, Young-sun Kim, Hyo Keun Lim, Hyunchul Rhim, Young-sun Kim, Hyo Keun Lim, Hyunchul Rhim, Johanna van Breugel, Manon Braat, Chrit Moonen, Maurice van den Bosch, Mario Ries, Cristina Marrocchio, Susan Dababou, Rachelle Bitton, Kim Butts Pauly, Pejman Ghanouni, Jae Young Lee, Jae Young Lee, Hyun Hoon Chung, Soo Yeon Kang, Kook Jin Kang, Keon Ho Son, Dandan Zhang, Matthew Adams, Vasant Salgaonkar, Juan Plata, Peter Jones, Aurea Pascal-Tenorio, Donna Bouley, Graham Sommer, Kim Butts Pauly, Chris Diederich, Aaron Bond, Robert Dallapiazza, Diane Huss, Amy Warren, Scott Sperling, Ryder Gwinn, Binit Shah, W. Jeff Elias, Colleen Curley, Ying Zhang, Karina Negron, Wilson Miller, Alexander Klibanov, Roger Abounader, Jung Soo Suk, Justin Hanes, Richard Price, Maria Eleni (Marilena) Karakatsani, Gesthimani Samiotaki, Shutao Wang, Tara Kugelman, Camilo Acosta, Elisa Konofagou, Zsofia Kovacs, Tsang-Wei Tu, Georgios Papadakis, Dima Hammoud, Joseph Frank, Matthew Silvestrini, Frank Wolfram, Daniel Güllmar, Juergen Reichenbach, Denis Hofmann, Joachim Böttcher, Harald Schubert, Thomas G. Lesser, Scott Almquist, Dennis Parker, Douglas Christensen, Francisco Camarena, Sergio Jiménez-Gambín, Noé Jiménez, Elisa Konofagou, Jin Woo Chang, Vandiver Chaplin, Rebekah Griesenauer, Michael Miga, Charles Caskey, Nicholas Ellens, Raag Airan, Alfredo Quinones-Hinojosa, Keyvan Farahani, Ari Partanen, Xue Feng, Samuel Fielden, Li Zhao, Wilson Miller, Max Wintermark, Kim Butts Pauly, Craig Meyer, Sijia Guo, Xin Lu, Jiachen Zhuo, Su Xu, Rao Gullapalli, Dheeraj Gandhi, Changzhu Jin, Omer Brokman, Matt Eames, John Snell, Dong-Guk Paeng, Hongchae Baek, Hyungmin Kim, Steven Leung, Taylor Webb, Kim Butts Pauly, Nathan McDannold, Yong-Zhi Zhang, Natalia Vykhodtseva, Thai-Son Nguyen, Jonathan Sukovich, Timothy Hall, Zhen Xu, Charles Cain, Chang Kyu Park, Sang Man Park, Na Young Jung, Min Soo Kim, Won Seok Chang, Hyun Ho Jung, Jin Woo Chang, Samuel Pichardo, Kullervo Hynynen, Michael Plaksin, Yoni Weissler, Shy Shoham, Eitan Kimmel, Anders Quigg, John Snell, Dong-Guk Paeng, Matt Eames, Oleg Sapozhnikov, Pavel B. Rosnitskiy, Vera Khokhlova, Shy Shoham, Steve Krupa, Eilon Hazan, Omer Naor, Yoav Levy, Noam Maimon, Inbar Brosh, Eitan Kimmel, Itamar Kahn, Jonathan Sukovich, Zhen Xu, Timothy Hall, Steven Allen, Charles Cain, Jessica Cahill, Tao Sun, Yong-Zhi Zhang, Chanikarn Power, Margaret Livingstone, Nathan McDannold, Nick Todd, Elodie Constanciel Colas, Adrian Wydra, Adam Waspe, Thomas Looi, Roman Maev, Samuel Pichardo, James Drake, Amirah Aly, Tao Sun, Yong-Zhi Zhang, Ozge Sesenoglu-Laird, Linas Padegimas, Mark Cooper, Nathan McDannold, Barbara Waszczak, Seruz Tehrani, Wilson Miller, Craig Slingluff, James Larner, Kumari Andarawewa, Matthew Bucknor, Eugene Ozhinsky, Rutwik Shah, Roland Krug, Viola Rieke, Roel Deckers, Sabine Linn, Britt Suelmann, Manon Braat, Arjen Witkamp, Paul Vaessen, Paul van Diest, Lambertus W. Bartels, Clemens Bos, Maurice van den Bosch, Nicolas Borys, Gert Storm, Elsken Van der Wall, Chrit Moonen, Navid Farr, Moez Alnazeer, Pavel Yarmolenko, Prateek Katti, Ari Partanen, Avinash Eranki, Peter Kim, Bradford Wood, Alexis Farrer, Scott Almquist, Christopher Dillon, Dennis Parker, Douglas Christensen, Allison Payne, Cyril Ferrer, Lambertus W. Bartels, Baudouin Denis de Senneville, Marijn van Stralen, Chrit Moonen, Clemens Bos, Yu Liu, Jingfei Liu, Brett Fite, Josquin Foiret, J. Kent Leach, Katherine Ferrara, Roohi Gupta, Dusica Cvetkovic, Charlie Ma, Lili Chen, Sabrina Haase, Stephan Zidowitz, Andreas Melzer, Tobias Preusser, Hsin-Lun Lee, Fang-Chi Hsu, Chia-Chun Kuo, Shiu-Chen Jeng, Tung-Ho Chen, Nai-Yi Yang, Jeng-Fong Chiou, Shiu-Chen Jeng, Yi-tzu Kao, Chia-Hsin Pan, Jing-Fu Wu, Tung-Ho Chen, Fang-Chi Hsu, Hsin-Lun Lee, Jeng-Fong Chiou, Fang-Chi Hsu, Yi-Chieh Tsai, Hsin-Lun Lee, Jeng-Fong Chiou, Sara Johnson, Dennis Parker, Allison Payne, Dawei Li, Ye He, Senay Mihcin, Ioannis Karakitsios, Jan Strehlow, Michael Schwenke, Sabrina Haase, Daniel Demedts, Yoav Levy, Tobias Preusser, Andreas Melzer, Senay Mihcin, Sven Rothluebbers, Ioannis Karakitsios, Xu Xiao, Jan Strehlow, Daniel Demedts, Ian Cavin, Giora Sat, Tobias Preusser, Andreas Melzer, Emilee Minalga, Allison Payne, Robb Merrill, Dennis Parker, Rock Hadley, Pascal Ramaekers, Mario Ries, Chrit Moonen, Martijn de Greef, Kian Shahriari, Mohammad Hossein Parvizi, Kiana Asadnia, Marzieh Chamanara, Seyed Kamran Kamrava, Hamid Reza Chabok, Michael Schwenke, Jan Strehlow, Daniel Demedts, Christine Tanner, Sven Rothluebbers, Tobias Preusser, Jan Strehlow, Ruben Stein, Daniel Demedts, Michael Schwenke, Sven Rothluebbers, Tobias Preusser, Daniel Demedts, Sabrina Haase, Sébastien Muller, Jan Strehlow, Thomas Langø, Tobias Preusser, Jeremy Tan, Cornel Zachiu, Pascal Ramaekers, Chrit Moonen, Mario Ries, Frank Wolfram, Daniel Güllmar, Harald Schubert, Thomas G. Lesser, Hans-Peter Erasmus, Elodie Constanciel Colas, Adam Waspe, Charles Mougenot, Thomas Looi, Glen Van Arsdell, Lee Benson, James Drake, Kee W. Jang, Tsang-Wei Tu, Neekita Jikaria, Matthew Nagle, Mary Angstadt, Bobbi Lewis, Farhan Qureshi, Scott Burks, Joseph Frank, Hailey McLean, Allison Payne, Martijn Hoogenboom, Dylan Eikelenboom, Martijn den Brok, Pieter Wesseling, Arend Heerschap, Jurgen Fütterer, Gosse Adema, Kevin Wang, Ying Zhang, Pei Zhong, Xu Xiao, Joyce Joy, Helen McLeod, Andreas Melzer, Chenchen Bing, Robert Staruch, Joris Nofiele, Debra Szczepanski, Michelle Wodzak Staruch, Theodore Laetsch, Rajiv Chopra, Chenchen Bing, Robert Staruch, Pavel Yarmolenko, Haydar Celik, Joris Nofiele, Debra Szczepanski, Peter Kim, Harry Kim, Matthew Lewis, Rajiv Chopra, Rutwik Shah, Eugene Ozhinsky, Viola Rieke, Matthew Bucknor, Chris Diederich, Vasant Salgaonkar, Peter Jones, Matthew Adams, Arda Ozilgen, Peter Zahos, Dezba Coughlin, Xinyan Tang, Jeff Lotz, Kathleen Jedruszczuk, Amitabh Gulati, Stephen Solomon, Elena Kaye, Samuel Fielden, John Mugler, Wilson Miller, Kim Butts Pauly, Craig Meyer, Gaetano Barbato, Gian Luca Scoarughi, Cristiano Corso, Alessandro Gorgone, Ilaria Giuseppina Migliore, Zachary Larrabee, Arik Hananel, Matt Eames, Jean-Francois Aubry, Avinash Eranki, Navid Farr, Ari Partanen, Karun Sharma, Pavel Yarmolenko, Bradford Wood, Peter Kim, Navid Farr, Satya V. V. N. Kothapalli, Avinash Eranki, Ayele Negussie, Emmanuel Wilson, Reza Seifabadi, Peter Kim, Hong Chen, Bradford Wood, Ari Partanen, Hyungwon Moon, Jeeun Kang, Changbeom Sim, Jin Ho Chang, Hyuncheol Kim, Hak Jong Lee, Noboru Sasaki, Mitsuyoshi Takiguchi, Lukas Sebeke, Xi Luo, Bram de Jager, Maurice Heemels, Edwin Heijman, Holger Grüll, Jan Strehlow, Michael Schwenke, Daniel Demedts, Tobias Preusser, Helen McLeod, Christopher Abraham, Samuel Pichardo, Laura Curiel, Pascal Ramaekers, Martijn de Greef, Rémi Berriet, Chrit Moonen, Mario Ries, Christopher Dillon, Margit Janát-Amsbury, Allison Payne, Joseph Corea, Patrick Peiyong Ye, Ana Clauda Arias, Kim Butts Pauly, Micheal Lustig, Bryant Svedin, Allison Payne, Dennis Parker
J Ther Ultrasound. 2016; 4(Suppl 1): 1–113. Published online 2016 Nov 21. doi: 10.1186/s40349-016-0076-5
PMCID:
PMC5123388
7.
J Ther Ultrasound. 2018; 6(Suppl 1): 2. Published online 2018 May 15. doi: 10.1186/s40349-018-0110-x
PMCID:
PMC5975280
8.
Taras I. Usichenko, Hardy Edinger, Vasyl V. Gizhko, Christian Lehmann, Michael Wendt, Frank Feyerherd
Evid Based Complement Alternat Med. 2006 Jun; 3(2): 201–207. Published online 2006 Apr 24. doi: 10.1093/ecam/nel012
PMCID:
PMC1475937
9.
Amani Yousef Owda, Neil Salmon, Stuart William Harmer, Sergiy Shylo, Nicholas John Bowring, Nacer Ddine Rezgui, Mamta Shah
Bioelectromagnetics. 2017 Oct; 38(7): 559–569. Published online 2017 Aug 24. doi: 10.1002/bem.22074
PMCID:
PMC5638105
10.
King Yuk Chan, Rodica Ramer
Med Devices (Auckl) 2018; 11: 275–285. Published online 2018 Aug 22. doi: 10.2147/MDER.S168338
PMCID:
PMC6110293
11.
Yu Liu, Brett Z. Fite, Lisa M. Mahakian, Sarah M. Johnson, Benoit Larrat, Erik Dumont, Katherine W. Ferrara
PLoS One. 2015; 10(10): e0139667. Published online 2015 Oct 6. doi: 10.1371/journal.pone.0139667
PMCID:
PMC4594908
12.
Aaron H. Colby, Samantha M. Berry, Ann M. Moran, Kristine Amber Pasion, Rong Liu, Yolonda L. Colson, Nelson Ruiz-Opazo, Mark W. Grinstaff, Victoria L. M. Herrera
ACS Nano.
Published in final edited form as: ACS Nano. 2017 Feb 28; 11(2): 1466–1477. Published online 2017 Feb 1. doi: 10.1021/acsnano.6b06777
PMCID:
PMC5725964
13.
S. J-P. Egot-Lemaire, M.C. Ziskin
Bioelectromagnetics.
Published in final edited form as: Bioelectromagnetics. 2011 Jul; 32(5): 360–366. Published online 2011 Jan 31. doi: 10.1002/bem.20650
PMCID:
PMC3100425
14.
Denis Habauzit, Catherine Le Quément, Maxim Zhadobov, Catherine Martin, Marc Aubry, Ronan Sauleau, Yves Le Dréan
PLoS One. 2014; 9(10): e109435. Published online 2014 Oct 10. doi: 10.1371/journal.pone.0109435
PMCID:
PMC4193780
15.
Alexis J. Haas, Yann Le Page, Maxim Zhadobov, Ronan Sauleau, Yves Le Dréan, Christian Saligaut
J Radiat Res. 2017 Jul; 58(4): 439–445. Published online 2017 Feb 24. doi: 10.1093/jrr/rrx004
PMCID:
PMC5569975
16.
Paul A. Dayton, Shukui Zhao, Susannah H. Bloch, Pat Schumann, Kim Penrose, Terry O. Matsunaga, Reena Zutshi, Alexander Doinikov, Katherine W. Ferrara
Mol Imaging.
Published in final edited form as: Mol Imaging. 2006 Jul; 5(3): 160–174.
PMCID:
PMC1752274
17.
Kelsie F. Timbie, Brian P. Mead, Richard J. Price
J Control Release.
Published in final edited form as: J Control Release. 2015 Dec 10; 219: 61–75. Published online 2015 Sep 8. doi: 10.1016/j.jconrel.2015.08.059
PMCID:
PMC4656107
18.
Faruk Ozgor, Murat Sahan, Fatih Yanaral, Metin Savun, Omer Sarilar
Int Braz J Urol. 2018 Mar-Apr; 44(2): 314–322. doi: 10.1590/S1677-5538.IBJU.2017.0483
PMCID:
PMC6050557
19.
Brian Fowlkes, Pejman Ghanouni, Narendra Sanghvi, Constantin Coussios, Paul C. Lyon, Michael Gray, Christophoros Mannaris, Marie de Saint Victor, Eleanor Stride, Robin Cleveland, Robert Carlisle, Feng Wu, Mark Middleton, Fergus Gleeson, Jean-Franҫois Aubry, Kim Butts Pauly, Chrit Moonen, Jacob Vortman, Pejman Ghanouni, Shirley Sharabi, Dianne Daniels, David Last, David Guez, Yoav Levy, Alexander Volovick, Javier Grinfeld, Itay Rachmilevich, Talia Amar, Zion Zibly, Yael Mardor, Sagi Harnof, Michael Plaksin, Yoni Weissler, Shy Shoham, Eitan Kimmel, Omer Naor, Nairouz Farah, Shy Shoham, Dong-Guk Paeng, Zhiyuan Xu, John Snell, Anders H. Quigg, Matthew Eames, Changzhu Jin, Ashli C. Everstine, Jason P. Sheehan, Beatriz S. Lopes, Neal Kassell, Thomas Looi, Vera Khokhlova, Charles Mougenot, Kullervo Hynynen, James Drake, Michael Slayton, Richard C. Amodei, Keegan Compton, Ashley McNelly, Daniel Latt, Michael Slayton, Richard C. Amodei, Keegan Compton, John Kearney, David Melodelima, Aurelien Dupre, Yao Chen, David Perol, Jeremy Vincenot, Jean-Yves Chapelon, Michel Rivoire, Wei Guo, Guoxin Ren, Guofeng Shen, Michael Neidrauer, Leonid Zubkov, Michael S. Weingarten, David J. Margolis, Peter A. Lewin, Nathan McDannold, Jonathan Sutton, Natalia Vykhodtseva, Margaret Livingstone, Thiele Kobus, Yong-Zhi Zhang, Natalia Vykhodtseva, Nathan McDannold, Michael Schwartz, Yuexi Huang, Nir Lipsman, Jennifer Jain, Martin Chapman, Tejas Sankar, Andres Lozano, Kullervo Hynynen, Michael Schwartz, Robert Yeung, Yuexi Huang, Nir Lipsman, Jennifer Jain, Martin Chapman, Andres Lozano, Kullervo Hynynen, Christakis Damianou, Nikolaos Papadopoulos, Alexander Volovick, Javier Grinfeld, Yoav Levy, Omer Brokman, Eyal Zadicario, Ori Brenner, David Castel, Shih-Ying Wu, Julien Grondin, Wenlan Zheng, Marc Heidmann, Maria Eleni Karakatsani, Carlos J. Sierra Sánchez, Vincent Ferrera, Elisa E. Konofagou, Christakis Damianou, Marinos Yiannakou, HongSeok Cho, Hwayoun Lee, Mun Han, Jong-Ryul Choi, Taekwan Lee, Sanghyun Ahn, Yongmin Chang, Juyoung Park, Nicholas Ellens, Ari Partanen, Keyvan Farahani, Raag Airan, Alexandre Carpentier, Michael Canney, Alexandre Vignot, Cyril Lafon, Jean-Yves Chapelon, Jean-yves Delattre, Ahmed Idbaih, Henrik Odéen, Bradley Bolster, Eun Kee Jeong, Dennis L. Parker, Pooja Gaur, Xue Feng, Samuel Fielden, Craig Meyer, Beat Werner, William Grissom, Michael Marx, Pejman Ghanouni, Kim Butts Pauly, Hans Weber, Valentina Taviani, Kim Butts Pauly, Pejman Ghanouni, Brian Hargreaves, Jun Tanaka, Kentaro Kikuchi, Ayumu Ishijima, Takashi Azuma, Kosuke Minamihata, Satoshi Yamaguchi, Teruyuki Nagamune, Ichiro Sakuma, Shu Takagi, Mathieu D. Santin, Laurent Marsac, Guillaume Maimbourg, Morgane Monfort, Benoit Larrat, Chantal François, Stéphane Lehéricy, Mickael Tanter, Jean-Franҫois Aubry, Maria Eleni Karakatsani, Gesthimani Samiotaki, Shutao Wang, Camilo Acosta, Eliza R. Feinberg, Elisa E. Konofagou, Zsofia I. Kovacs, Tsang-Wei Tu, Georgios Z. Papadakis, William C. Reid, Dima A. Hammoud, Joseph A. Frank, Zsofia i. Kovacs, Saejeong Kim, Neekita Jikaria, Michele Bresler, Farhan Qureshi, Joseph A. Frank, Jingjing Xia, Po-Shiang Tsui, Hao-Li Liu, Juan C. Plata, Samuel Fielden, Bragi Sveinsson, Brian Hargreaves, Craig Meyer, Kim Butts Pauly, Juan C. Plata, Vasant A. Salgaonkar, Matthew Adams, Chris Diederich, Eugene Ozhinsky, Matthew D. Bucknor, Viola Rieke, Ari Partanen, Andrew Mikhail, Lauren Severance, Ayele H. Negussie, Bradford Wood, Martijn de Greef, Gerald Schubert, Chrit Moonen, Mario Ries, Megan E. Poorman, Mary Dockery, Vandiver Chaplin, Stephanie O. Dudzinski, Ryan Spears, Charles Caskey, Todd Giorgio, William Grissom, Marcia M. Costa, Efthymia Papaevangelou, Anant Shah, Ian Rivens, Carol Box, Jeff Bamber, Gail ter Haar, Scott R. Burks, Matthew Nagle, Ben Nguyen, Michele Bresler, Joseph A. Frank, Scott R. Burks, Matthew Nagle, Ben Nguyen, Michele Bresler, Saejeong Kim, Blerta Milo, Joseph A. Frank, Nhan M. Le, Shaozhen Song, Kanheng Zhou, Ghulam Nabi, Zhihong Huang, Shmuel Ben-Ezra, Shani Rosen, Senay Mihcin, Jan Strehlow, Ioannis Karakitsios, Nhan Le, Michael Schwenke, Daniel Demedts, Paul Prentice, Sabrina Haase, Tobias Preusser, Andreas Melzer, Jean-Louis Mestas, Kamel Chettab, Gustavo Stadthagen Gomez, Charles Dumontet, Bettina Werle, Cyril Lafon, Fabrice Marquet, Pierre Bour, Fanny Vaillant, Sana Amraoui, Rémi Dubois, Philippe Ritter, Michel Haïssaguerre, Mélèze Hocini, Olivier Bernus, Bruno Quesson, Amit Livneh, Eitan Kimmel, Dan Adam, Justine Robin, Bastien Arnal, Mathias Fink, Mickael Tanter, Mathieu Pernot, Tatiana D. Khokhlova, George R. Schade, Yak-Nam Wang, Wayne Kreider, Julianna Simon, Frank Starr, Maria Karzova, Adam Maxwell, Michael R. Bailey, Vera Khokhlova, Jonathan E. Lundt, Steven P. Allen, Jonathan R. Sukovich, Timothy Hall, Zhen Xu, George R. Schade, Yak-Nam Wang, Tatiana D. Khokhlova, Philip May, Daniel W. Lin, Michael R. Bailey, Vera Khokhlova, Charlotte Constans, Thomas Deffieux, Mickael Tanter, Jean-Francois Aubry, Eun-Joo Park, Yun Deok Ahn, Soo Yeon Kang, Dong-Hyuk Park, Jae Young Lee, J. Vidal-Jove, E. Perich, A. Ruiz, A. Jaen, N. Eres, M. Alvarez del Castillo, Rachel Myers, James Kwan, Christian Coviello, Cliff Rowe, Calum Crake, Sean Finn, Edward Jackson, Robert Carlisle, Constantin Coussios, Antonios Pouliopoulos, Caiqin Li, Marc Tinguely, Meng-Xing Tang, Valeria Garbin, James J. Choi, Paul C. Lyon, Christophoros Mannaris, Michael Gray, Lisa Folkes, Michael Stratford, Robert Carlisle, Feng Wu, Mark Middleton, Fergus Gleeson, Constantin Coussios, Sandra Nwokeoha, Robert Carlisle, Robin Cleveland, Yak-Nam Wang, Tatiana D. Khokhlova, Tong Li, Navid Farr, Samantha D’Andrea, Frank Starr, Kayla Gravelle, Hong Chen, Ari Partanen, Donghoon Lee, Joo Ha Hwang, Sophie Tardoski, Jacqueline Ngo, Evelyne Gineyts, Jean-Pau Roux, Philippe Clézardin, David Melodelima, Allegra Conti, Rémi Magnin, Matthieu Gerstenmayer, François Lux, Olivier Tillement, Sébastien Mériaux, Stefania Della Penna, Gian Luca Romani, Erik Dumont, Benoit Larrat, Tao Sun, Chanikarn Power, Yong-Zhi Zhang, Jonathan Sutton, Eric Miller, Nathan McDannold, Oleg Sapozhnikov, Sergey Tsysar, Petr V. Yuldashev, Vera Khokhlova, Victor Svet, Wayne Kreider, Dongli Li, Antonio Pellegrino, Nik Petrinic, Clive Siviour, Antoine Jerusalem, Robin Cleveland, Peter V. Yuldashev, Maria Karzova, Bryan W. Cunitz, Barbrina Dunmire, Wayne Kreider, Oleg Sapozhnikov, Michael R. Bailey, Vera Khokhlova, Claude Inserra, Matthieu Guedra, Cyril Mauger, Bruno Gilles, Maxim Solovchuk, Tony W. H. Sheu, Marc Thiriet, Yufeng Zhou, Esra Neufeld, Christian Baumgartner, Davnah Payne, Adamos Kyriakou, Niels Kuster, Xu Xiao, Helen McLeod, Andreas Melzer, Christopher Dillon, Viola Rieke, Pejman Ghanouni, Dennis L. Parker, Allison Payne, Vera A. Khokhova, Peter V. Yuldashev, Ilya Sinilshchikov, Yulia Andriyakhina, Tatiana D. Khokhlova, Wayne Kreider, Adam Maxwell, Oleg Sapozhnikov, Ari Partanen, Andrey Rybyanets, Natalia Shvetsova, Alex Berkovich, Igor Shvetsov, Oleg Sapozhnikov, Vera Khokhlova, Caroline J. Shaw, Ian Rivens, John Civale, Dino Giussani, Gail ter Haar, Christoph Lees, Pierre Bour, Fabrice Marquet, Valery Ozenne, Solenn Toupin, Bruno Quesson, Erik Dumont, Eugene Ozhinsky, Vasant Salgaonkar, Chris Diederich, Viola Rieke, Elena Kaye, Sebastien Monette, Majid Maybody, Govindarajan Srimathveeravalli, Stephen Solomon, Amitabh Gulati, Tobias Preusser, Sabrina Haase, Mario Bezzi, Jürgen W. Jenne, Thomas Lango, Yoav Levy, Michael Müller, Giora Sat, Christine Tanner, Stephan Zangos, Matthias Günther, Andreas Melzer, Cyril Lafon, Au Hoang Dinh, Emilie Niaf, Flavie Bratan, Nicolas Guillen, Rémi Souchon, Carole Lartizien, Sebastien Crouzet, Olivier Rouviere, Jean-Yves Chapelon, Yang Han, Shutao Wang, Elisa E. Konofagou, Thomas Payen, Carmine Palermo, Steve Sastra, Hong Chen, Yang Han, Kenneth Olive, Elisa E. Konofagou, Johanna M. van Breugel, Martijn de Greef, Charles Mougenot, Maurice A. van den Bosch, Chrit Moonen, Mario Ries, Matthieu Gerstenmayer, Rémi Magnin, Benjamin Fellah, Denis Le Bihan, Benoit Larrat, Matthieu Gerstenmayer, Rémi Magnin, Sébastien Mériaux, Denis Le Bihan, Benoit Larrat, Steven P. Allen, Luis Hernandez-Garcia, Charles A. Cain, Timothy Hall, Erasmia Lyka, Delphine Elbes, Christian Coviello, Robin Cleveland, Constantin Coussios, Kanheng Zhou, Nhan M. Le, Chunhui Li, Zhihong Huang, Satoshi Tamano, Hayato Jimbo, Takashi Azuma, Shin Yoshizawa, Keisuke Fujiwara, Kazunori Itani, Shin-ichiro Umemura, Christakis Damianou, Marinos Yiannakou, Nicholas Ellens, Ari Partanen, Dan Stoianovici, Keyvan Farahani, Zulfadhli Zaini, Ryo Takagi, Shin Yoshizawa, Shin-ichiro Umemura, Shenyan Zong, Guofeng Shen, Ron Watkins, Aurea Pascal-Tenorio, Matthew Adams, Juan C. Plata, Vasant Salgaonkar, Peter Jones, Kim Butts-Pauly, Chris Diederich, Donna Bouley, Andrey Rybyanets, Guoxin Ren, Wei Guo, Guofeng Shen, Yazhu Chen, Chung-Yin Lin, Han-Yi Hsieh, Kuo-Chen Wei, Hao-Li Liu, Camille Garnier, Gilles Renault, Navid Farr, Ari Partanen, Ayele H. Negussie, Andrew Mikhail, Reza Seifabadi, Emmanuel Wilson, Avinash Eranki, Peter Kim, Bradford Wood, Dennis Lübke, Jürgen W. Jenne, Peter Huber, Matthias Günther, Dennis Lübke, Joachim Georgii, Michael Schwenke, Caroline V. Dresky, Julian Haller, Matthias Günther, Tobias Preusser, Jürgen W. Jenne, Avinash Eranki, Navid Farr, Ari Partanen, Pavel Yarmolenko, Ayele H. Negussie, Karun Sharma, Haydar Celik, Bradford Wood, Peter Kim, Guofeng Li, Weibao Qiu, Hairong Zheng, Meng-Yen Tsai, Po-Chun Chu, Hao-Li Liu, Taylor Webb, Urvi Vyas, Kim Butts Pauly, Matthew Walker, Jidan Zhong, Thomas Looi, Adam C. Waspe, James Drake, Mojgan Hodaie, Feng-Yi Yang, Sin-Luo Huang, Yuval Zur, Alexander Volovick, Benny Assif, Christian Aurup, Hermes Kamimura, Shutao Wang, Hong Chen, Camilo Acosta, Antonio A. Carneiro, Elisa E. Konofagou, Alexander Volovick, Javier Grinfeld, David Castel, Sven Rothlübbers, Julia Schwaab, Christine Tanner, Senay Mihcin, Graeme Houston, Matthias Günther, Jürgen W. Jenne, Eugene Ozhinsky, Matthew D. Bucknor, Viola Rieke, Haim Azhari, Noam Weiss, Jacob Sosna, S. Nahum Goldberg, Victor Barrere, David Melodelima, Kee W. Jang, Scott R. Burks, Zsofia I. Kovacs, Tsang-Wei Tu, Bobbi Lewis, Saejeong Kim, Matthew Nagle, Neekita Jikaria, Joseph A. Frank, Yufeng Zhou, Xiaotong Wang, Yun Deok Ahn, Eun-Joo Park, Dong-Hyuk Park, Soo Yeon Kang, Jae Young Lee, Visa Suomi, Elisa E. Konofagou, David Edwards, Robin Cleveland, Zahary Larrabee, Matthew Eames, Arik Hananel, Jean-Franҫois Aubry, Boaz Rafaely, Alexander Volovick, Javier Grinfeld, Eitan Kimmel, Rasha Elaimy Debbiny, Carmel Zeltser Dekel, Michael Assa, Eitan Kimmel, George Menikou, Christakis Damianou, Petros Mouratidis, Ian Rivens, Gail ter Haar, José A. Pineda-Pardo, Marta Del Álamo de Pedro, Raul Martinez, Frida Hernandez, Silvia Casas, Carlos Oliver, Patricia Pastor, Lidia Vela, Jose Obeso, Paul Greillier, Ali Zorgani, Rémi Souchon, David Melodelima, Stefan Catheline, Cyril Lafon, Vyacheslav Solovov, Michael O. Vozdvizhenskiy, Andrew E. Orlov, Chueh-Hung Wu, Ming-Kuan Sun, Tiffany T. Shih, Wen-Shiang Chen, Fabrice Prieur, Arnaud Pillon, Jean-Louis Mestas, Valerie Cartron, Patrick Cebe, Nathalie Chansard, Maxime Lafond, Cyril Lafon, Claude Inserra, Pauline Muleki Seya, Wen-Shiang Chen, Jean-Christophe Bera, Tanguy Boissenot, Benoit Larrat, Elias Fattal, Alexandre Bordat, Helene Chacun, Claire Guetin, Nicolas Tsapis, Kazuo Maruyama, Johan Unga, Ryo Suzuki, Cécile Fant, Maxime Lafond, Bernadette Rogez, Jacqueline Ngo, Cyril Lafon, Jean-Louis Mestas, Mercy Afadzi, Ola Finneng Myhre, Siri Vea, Astrid Bjørkøy, Petros Tesfamichael Yemane, Annemieke van Wamel, Sigrid Berg, Rune Hansen, Bjørn Angelsen, Catharina Davies
J Ther Ultrasound. 2017; 5(Suppl 1): 15. Published online 2017 Mar 17. doi: 10.1186/s40349-016-0079-2
PMCID:
PMC5374646
20.
Shaoqing Wang, Xiancun Yang, Meixia Su, Qiang Liu, Tao Gong, Qi Mao, Shuguang Zhao, Fang Han, Keming Mao, Yixian Liu, Yanchun Zhu, Shuo Li, Jie Yang, Nan Fu, Shaode Yu, Rongmao Li, Jing Xiong, Yaoqin Xie, Shuihua Wang, Sidan Du, Zhimin Chen, Preetha Phillips, Shuwen Chen, Zeyuan Lu, Ping Sun, Zhengchao Dong, Yudong Zhang, Jingwen Zhuang, Junzheng Zheng, Mei Bai, Ning Mao, Xinnuan Mu, Cong Xu, Yulu Song, Xiaolei Song, Bin Wang, Haizhu Xie, Ke Gan, Daisheng Luo, Keming Mao, Zhuofu Deng, Jie Yang, Yanchun Zhu, Shuo Li, Nan Fu, Shaode Yu, Rongmao Li, Yaoqin Xie, Zhenghao Shi, Jiejue Ma, Minghua Zhao, Yonghong Liu, Yongchao Wang, Shuo Li, Yanchun Zhu, Jie Yang, Song Gao, Nan Fu, Shaode Yu, Yaoqin Xie, Yaping Wang, Guixue Liu, Wensheng Li, Changyu Tu, Lei Li, Ailong Cai, Linyuan Wang, Haibing Bu, Bin Yan, Junghua Ho, Yin Chang, Ioannis Manousakas, Chiehhsuan Wei, Xiaolong Sun, Juyoung Park, Soyeun Kim, Kyungtae Kang, Jingke Zhang, Feng Zhao, Guanyu Li, Yijie Ren, Yupei Chen, Xuming Zhang, Zhen Yu, Dong Ni, Siping Chen, Shengli Li, Tianfu Wang, Baiying Lei, Y. F. Li, Lanhua Zhang, Chengxin Yan, Huihui Yang, Baoliang Sun, Yanhui Ding, Yongxin Zhang, Yafeng Zhan, Tao Gong, Yuxiang Wu, Zhenghua Huang, Tianxu Zhang, Hao Fang, Yan Zhang, Zhijian Song, Manning Wang, Wan Li, Chunlan Yang, Feng Shi, Qun Wang, Shuicai Wu, Wangsheng Lu, Shaowu Li, Farnaz Farokhian, Yingnan Nie, Xin Zhang, Qingchun Li, Dongyan Yang, Yun Liang, Shihou Sheng, Xianbin Cheng, Baodong Gai, Binquan Li, Xiaohui Hu, Farnaz Farokhian, Chunlan Yang, Iman Beheshti, Hasan Demirel, Shuicai Wu, Wan Li, Yingnan Nie, Chunlan Yang, Qun Wang, Jiechuan Ren, Wan Li, Xin Zhang, Fuwen Lai, Mingwu Jin, Yifei Liu, Mingyue Ding, Yanhong Zhou, Huihong Gong, Wei Peng, Tao Gong, Wenyu Liang, Lili Zhao, Kuan Li, Jianping Yin, Mao Wang, Wei Liu, ZhiJun Gao, LiSha Tan, Ke Gan, Daisheng Luo, Shaoyin Duan, Simin Lin, Hua Zhong, Shaomao Lv, Haijun Lei, Jian Zhang, Zhang Yang, Baiying Lei
BMC Med Imaging. 2016; 16(Suppl 1): 65. Published online 2016 Dec 2. doi: 10.1186/s12880-016-0164-6
PMCID:
PMC5385918

Display Settings:

Format
Items per page
Sort by

Send to:

Choose Destination

Supplemental Content

Find related data

Search details

See more...

Recent activity

Your browsing activity is empty.

Activity recording is turned off.

Turn recording back on

See more...
Support Center