Display Settings:

Format
Items per page
Sort by

Send to:

Choose Destination

Search results

Items: 1 to 20 of 239879

1.
David Chambers, Lisa Simpson, Felicia Hill-Briggs, Gila Neta, Cynthia Vinson, David Chambers, Rinad Beidas, Steven Marcus, Gregory Aarons, Kimberly Hoagwood, Sonja Schoenwald, Arthur Evans, Matthew Hurford, Ronnie Rubin, Trevor Hadley, Frances Barg, Lucia Walsh, Danielle Adams, David Mandell, Lindsey Martin, Joseph Mignogna, Juliette Mott, Natalie Hundt, Michael Kauth, Mark Kunik, Aanand Naik, Jeffrey Cully, Alan McGuire, Dominique White, Tom Bartholomew, John McGrew, Lauren Luther, Angie Rollins, Michelle Salyers, Brittany Cooper, Angie Funaiole, Julie Richards, Amy Lee, Gwen Lapham, Ryan Caldeiro, Paula Lozano, Tory Gildred, Carol Achtmeyer, Evette Ludman, Megan Addis, Larry Marx, Katharine Bradley, Tonya VanDeinse, Amy Blank Wilson, Burgin Stacey, Byron Powell, Alicia Bunger, Gary Cuddeback, Miya Barnett, Nicole Stadnick, Lauren Brookman-Frazee, Anna Lau, Shannon Dorsey, Michael Pullmann, Shannon Mitchell, Robert Schwartz, Arethusa Kirk, Kristi Dusek, Marla Oros, Colleen Hosler, Jan Gryczynski, Carolina Barbosa, Laura Dunlap, David Lounsbury, Kevin O’Grady, Barry Brown, Laura Damschroder, Thomas Waltz, Byron Powell, Mona Ritchie, Thomas Waltz, David Atkins, Zac E. Imel, Bo Xiao, Doğan Can, Panayiotis Georgiou, Shrikanth Narayanan, Cady Berkel, Carlos Gallo, Irwin Sandler, C. Hendricks Brown, Sharlene Wolchik, Anne Marie Mauricio, Carlos Gallo, C. Hendricks Brown, Sanjay Mehrotra, Dharmendra Chandurkar, Siddhartha Bora, Arup Das, Anand Tripathi, Niranjan Saggurti, Anita Raj, Eric Hughes, Brian Jacobs, Eric Kirkendall, Danielle Loeb, Katy Trinkley, Michael Yang, Andrew Sprowell, Donald Nease, Aaron Lyon, Cara Lewis, Meredith Boyd, Abigail Melvin, Semret Nicodimos, Freda Liu, Nathanial Jungbluth, Aaron Lyon, Cara Lewis, Meredith Boyd, Abigail Melvin, Semret Nicodimos, Freda Liu, Nathanial Jungbluth, Allen Flynn, Zach Landis-Lewis, Anne Sales, Jure Baloh, Marcia Ward, Xi Zhu, Ian Bennett, Jurgen Unutzer, Johnny Mao, Enola Proctor, Mindy Vredevoogd, Ya-Fen Chan, Nathaniel Williams, Phillip Green, Steven Bernstein, June-Marie Rosner, Michelle DeWitt, Jeanette Tetrault, James Dziura, Allen Hsiao, Scott Sussman, Patrick O’Connor, Benjamin Toll, Michael Jones, Julie Gassaway, Jonathan Tobin, Douglas Zatzick, Angela R. Bradbury, Linda Patrick-Miller, Brian Egleston, Olufunmilayo I. Olopade, Michael J. Hall, Mary B. Daly, Linda Fleisher, Generosa Grana, Pamela Ganschow, Dominique Fetzer, Amanda Brandt, Dana Farengo-Clark, Andrea Forman, Rikki S. Gaber, Cassandra Gulden, Janice Horte, Jessica Long, Rachelle Lorenz Chambers, Terra Lucas, Shreshtha Madaan, Kristin Mattie, Danielle McKenna, Susan Montgomery, Sarah Nielsen, Jacquelyn Powers, Kim Rainey, Christina Rybak, Michelle Savage, Christina Seelaus, Jessica Stoll, Jill Stopfer, Shirley Yao, Susan Domchek, Erin Hahn, Corrine Munoz-Plaza, Jianjin Wang, Jazmine Garcia Delgadillo, Brian Mittman, Michael Gould, Shuting (Lily) Liang, Michelle C. Kegler, Megan Cotter, Emily Phillips, April Hermstad, Rentonia Morton, Derrick Beasley, Jeremy Martinez, Kara Riehman, David Gustafson, Lisa Marsch, Louise Mares, Andrew Quanbeck, Fiona McTavish, Helene McDowell, Randall Brown, Chantelle Thomas, Joseph Glass, Joseph Isham, Dhavan Shah, Jane Liebschutz, Karen Lasser, Katherine Watkins, Allison Ober, Sarah Hunter, Karen Lamp, Brett Ewing, Juliet Iwelunmor, Joyce Gyamfi, Sarah Blackstone, Nana Kofi Quakyi, Jacob Plange-Rhule, Gbenga Ogedegbe, Pritika Kumar, Nancy Van Devanter, Nam Nguyen, Linh Nguyen, Trang Nguyen, Nguyet Phuong, Donna Shelley, Sian Rudge, Etienne Langlois, Andrea Tricco, Sherry Ball, Anne Lambert-Kerzner, Christine Sulc, Carol Simmons, Jeneen Shell-Boyd, Taryn Oestreich, Ashley O’Connor, Emily Neely, Marina McCreight, Amy Labebue, Doreen DiFiore, Diana Brostow, P. Michael Ho, David Aron, Jillian Harvey, Megan McHugh, Dennis Scanlon, Rebecca Lee, Erica Soltero, Nathan Parker, Lorna McNeill, Tracey Ledoux, Jessie-Lee McIsaac, Kate MacLeod, Nicole Ata, Sherry Jarvis, Sara Kirk, Jonathan Purtle, Elizabeth Dodson, Ross Brownson, Brian Mittman, Geoffrey Curran, Geoffrey Curran, Jeffrey Pyne, Gregory Aarons, Mark Ehrhart, Elisa Torres, Edward Miech, Edward Miech, Kathleen Stevens, I.S.R.N. Steering Council, Alison Hamilton, Deborah Cohen, Deborah Padgett, Alexandra Morshed, Rupa Patel, Beth Prusaczyk, David C. Aron, Divya Gupta, Sherry Ball, Rosa Hand, Jenica Abram, Taylor Wolfram, Molly Hastings, Sarah Moreland-Russell, Rachel Tabak, Alex Ramsey, Ana Baumann, Emily Kryzer, Katherine Montgomery, Ericka Lewis, Margaret Padek, Byron Powell, Ross Brownson, Cezar Brian Mamaril, Glen Mays, Keith Branham, Lava Timsina, Glen Mays, Rachel Hogg, Abigail Fagan, Valerie Shapiro, Eric Brown, Kevin Haggerty, David Hawkins, Sabrina Oesterle, David Hawkins, Richard Catalano, Virginia McKay, M. Margaret Dolcini, Lee Hoffer, Tannaz Moin, Jinnan Li, O. Kenrik Duru, Susan Ettner, Norman Turk, Charles Chan, Abigail Keckhafer, Robert Luchs, Sam Ho, Carol Mangione, Peter Selby, Laurie Zawertailo, Nadia Minian, Dolly Balliunas, Rosa Dragonetti, Sarwar Hussain, Julia Lecce, Matthew Chinman, Joie Acosta, Patricia Ebener, Patrick S. Malone, Mary Slaughter, Darcy Freedman, Susan Flocke, Eunlye Lee, Kristen Matlack, Erika Trapl, Punam Ohri-Vachaspati, Morgan Taggart, Elaine Borawski, Amanda Parrish, Jeffrey Harris, Marlana Kohn, Kristen Hammerback, Becca McMillan, Peggy Hannon, Taren Swindle, Geoffrey Curran, Leanne Whiteside-Mansell, Wendy Ward, Cheryl Holt, Sheri Lou Santos, Erin Tagai, Mary Ann Scheirer, Roxanne Carter, Janice Bowie, Muhiuddin Haider, Jimmie Slade, Min Qi Wang, Andrew Masica, Gerald Ogola, Candice Berryman, Kathleen Richter, Rachel Shelton, Lina Jandorf, Deborah Erwin, Khoa Truong, Joyce R. Javier, Dean Coffey, Sheree M. Schrager, Lawrence Palinkas, Jeanne Miranda, Veda Johnson, Valerie Hutcherson, Ruth Ellis, Anna Kharmats, Sandra Marshall-King, Monica LaPradd, Fannie Fonseca-Becker, Deanna Kepka, Julia Bodson, Echo Warner, Brynn Fowler, Elizabeth Shenkman, William Hogan, Folakami Odedina, Jessica De Leon, Monica Hooper, Olveen Carrasquillo, Renee Reams, Myra Hurt, Steven Smith, Jose Szapocznik, David Nelson, Prabir Mandal, James Teufel
Implement Sci. 2016; 11(Suppl 2): 100. Published online 2016 Aug 1. doi: 10.1186/s13012-016-0452-0
PMCID:
PMC4977475
2.
Catarina Cardoso Tomás, Emanuel Oliveira, D. Sousa, M. Uba-Chupel, G. Furtado, C. Rocha, A. Teixeira, P. Ferreira, Celeste Alves, Stefan Gisin, Elisabete Catarino, Nelma Carvalho, Tiago Coucelo, Luís Bonfim, Carina Silva, Débora Franco, Jesús Alcoba González, Helena G. Jardim, Rita Silva, Cristina L. Baixinho, Mª Helena Presado, Mª Fátima Marques, Mário E. Cardoso, Marina Cunha, Joana Mendes, Ana Xavier, Ana Galhardo, Margarida Couto, João G. Frade, Carla Nunes, João R. Mesquita, Maria S. Nascimento, Guilherme Gonçalves, Conceição Castro, Alice Mártires, Mª João Monteiro, Conceição Rainho, Francisco P. Caballero, Fatima M. Monago, Jose T. Guerrero, Rocio M. Monago, Africa P. Trigo, Milagros L. Gutierrez, Gemma M. Milanés, Mercedes G. Reina, Ana G. Villanueva, Ana S. Piñero, Isabel R. Aliseda, Francisco B. Ramirez, Andrea Ribeiro, Ana Quelhas, Conceição Manso, Francisco P. Caballero, Jose T. Guerrero, Fatima M. Monago, Rafael B. Santos, Nuria R. Jimenez, Cristina G. Nuñez, Inmaculada R. Gomez, Mª Jose L. Fernandez, Laura A. Marquez, Ana L. Moreno, Mª Jesus Tena Huertas, Francisco B. Ramirez, Daniel Seabra, Mª Céu Salvador, Luciene Braga, Pedro Parreira, Anabela Salgueiro-Oliveira, Cristina Arreguy-Sena, Bibiana F. Oliveira, Mª Adriana Henriques, Joana Santos, Sara Lebre, Alda Marques, Clarinda Festas, Sandra Rodrigues, Andrea Ribeiro, José Lumini, Ana G. Figueiredo, Francisco J. Hernandez-Martinez, Liliana Campi, Mª Pino Quintana-Montesdeoca, Juan F. Jimenez-Diaz, Bienvenida C. Rodriguez-De-Vera, Alexandra Parente, Mª Augusta Mata, Ana Mª Pereira, Adília Fernandes, Manuel Brás, Mª Rosário Pinto, Pedro Parreira, Marta L. Basto, Ana C. Rei, Lisete M. Mónico, Gilberta Sousa, Clementina Morna, Otília Freitas, Gregório Freitas, Ana Jardim, Rita Vasconcelos, Lina G. Horta, Roger S. Rosa, Luís F. Kranz, Rita C. Nugem, Mariana S. Siqueira, Ronaldo Bordin, Rosiane Kniess, Josimari T. Lacerda, Joana Guedes, Idalina Machado, Sidalina Almeida, Adriano Zilhão, Helder Alves, Óscar Ribeiro, Ana P. Amaral, Ana Santos, Joana Monteiro, Mª Clara Rocha, Rui Cruz, Ana P. Amaral, Marina Lourenço, Mª Clara Rocha, Rui Cruz, Sandra Antunes, Verónica Mendonça, Isabel Andrade, Nádia Osório, Ana Valado, Armando Caseiro, António Gabriel, Anabela C. Martins, Fernando Mendes, Lídia Cabral, Manuela Ferreira, Amadeu Gonçalves, Tatiana D. Luz, Leonardo Luz, Raul Martins, Alice Morgado, Maria L. Vale-Dias, Rui Porta-Nova, Tânia C. Fleig, Éboni M. Reuter, Miriam B. Froemming, Sabrina L. Guerreiro, Lisiane L. Carvalho, Daniel Guedelha, P. Coelho, A. Pereira, António Calha, Raul Cordeiro, Ana Gonçalves, Ana Certo, Ana Galvão, Mª Augusta Mata, Aline Welter, Elayne Pereira, Sandra Ribeiro, Marcia Kretzer, Juan-Fernando Jiménez-Díaz, Carla Jiménez-Rodríguez, Francisco-José Hernández-Martínez, Bienvenida-Del-Carmen Rodríguez-De-Vera, Alexandre Marques-Rodrigues, Patrícia Coelho, Tiago Bernardes, Alexandre Pereira, Patrícia Sousa, João G. Filho, Nazare Nazario, Marcia Kretzer, Odete Amaral, António Garrido, Nélio Veiga, Carla Nunes, Ana R. Pedro, Carlos Pereira, António Almeia, Helder M. Fernandes, Carlos Vasconcelos, Nelson Sousa, Victor M. Reis, M. João Monteiro, Romeu Mendes, Isabel C. Pinto, Tânia Pires, João Gama, Vera Preto, Norberto Silva, Carlos Magalhães, Matilde Martins, Mafalda Duarte, Constança Paúl, Ignácio Martín, Arminda A. Pinheiro, Sandra Xavier, Julieta Azevedo, Elisabete Bento, Cristiana Marques, Mariana Marques, António Macedo, Ana T. Pereira, José P. Almeida, António Almeida, Josiane Alves, Nelson Sousa, Francisco Saavedra, Romeu Mendes, Ana S. Maia, Michelle T. Oliveira, Anderson R. Sousa, Paulo P. Ferreira, Luci S. Lopes, Eujcely C. Santiago, Sílvia Monteiro, Ângelo Jesus, Armanda Colaço, António Carvalho, Rita P. Silva, Agostinho Cruz, Ana Ferreira, Catarina Marques, João P. Figueiredo, Susana Paixão, Ana Ferreira, Carla Lopes, Fernando Moreira, João P. Figueiredo, Ana Ferreira, Diana Ribeiro, Fernando Moreira, João P. Figueiredo, Susana Paixão, Telma Fernandes, Diogo Amado, Jéssica Leal, Marcelo Azevedo, Sónia Ramalho, Catarina Mangas, Jaime Ribeiro, Rita Gonçalves, Amélia F Nunes, Ana R. Tuna, Carlos R. Martins, Henriqueta D. Forte, Cláudia Costa, José A. Tenedório, Paula Santana, J. A. Andrade, J. L. Pinto, C. Campofiorito, S. Nunes, A. Carmo, A. Kaliniczenco, B. Alves, F. Mendes, C. Jesus, F. Fonseca, F. Gehrke, Carlos Albuquerque, Rita Batista, Madalena Cunha, António Madureira, Olivério Ribeiro, Rosa Martins, Teresa Madeira, Catarina Peixoto-Plácido, Nuno Santos, Osvaldo Santos, Astrid Bergland, Asta Bye, Carla Lopes, Violeta Alarcão, Beatriz Goulão, Nuno Mendonça, Paulo Nicola, João G. Clara, João Gomes, Ana Querido, Catarina Tomás, Daniel Carvalho, Marina Cordeiro, Marlene C. Rosa, Alda Marques, Daniela Brandão, Óscar Ribeiro, Lia Araújo, Constança Paúl, Beatriz Minghelli, Sylvina Richaud, Ana L. Mendes, Joana Marta-Simões, Inês A. Trindade, Cláudia Ferreira, Teresa Carvalho, Marina Cunha, José Pinto-Gouveia, Morgana C. Fernandes, Roger S. Rosa, Rita C. Nugem, Luís F. Kranz, Mariana S. Siqueira, Ronaldo Bordin, Anabela C. Martins, Anabela Medeiros, Rafaela Pimentel, Andreia Fernandes, Carlos Mendonça, Isabel Andrade, Susana Andrade, Ruth L. Menezes, Rafael Bravo, Marta Miranda, Lierni Ugartemendia, José Mª Tena, Francisco L. Pérez-Caballero, Lorena Fuentes-Broto, Ana B. Rodríguez, Barriga Carmen, M. A. Carneiro, J. N. Domingues, S. Paixão, J. Figueiredo, V. B. Nascimento, C. Jesus, F Mendes, F. Gehrke, B. Alves, L. Azzalis, F. Fonseca, Ana R. Martins, Amélia Nunes, Arminda Jorge, Nélio Veiga, Ana Amorim, André Silva, Liliana Martinho, Luís Monteiro, Rafael Silva, Carina Coelho, Odete Amaral, Inês Coelho, Carlos Pereira, André Correia, Diana Rodrigues, Nídia Marante, Pedro Silva, Sara Carvalho, André Rts Araujo, Maximiano Ribeiro, Paula Coutinho, Sandra Ventura, Fátima Roque, Cristina Calvo, Manoela Reses, Jorge Conde, Ana Ferreira, João Figueiredo, David Silva, Luís Seiça, Raquel Soares, Ricardo Mourão, Teresa Kraus, Ana C. Abreu, José M. Padilha, Júlia M. Alves, Paulino Sousa, Manuel Oliveira, Joana Sousa, Sónia Novais, Felismina Mendes, Joana Pinto, Joana Cruz, Alda Marques, Hugo Duarte, Maria Dos Anjos Dixe, Pedro Sousa, Inês Cruz, Fernanda Bastos, Filipe Pereira, Francisco L. Carvalho, Teresa T. Oliveira, Vítor R. Raposo, Conceição Rainho, José C. Ribeiro, Isabel Barroso, Vítor Rodrigues, Carmo Neves, Teresa C. Oliveira, Bárbara Oliveira, Mª Carminda Morais, Pilar Baylina, Rogério Rodrigues, Zaida Azeredo, Corália Vicente, Hélia Dias, Margarida Sim-Sim, Pedro Parreira, Anabela Salgueiro-Oliveira, Amélia Castilho, Rosa Melo, João Graveto, José Gomes, Marina Vaquinhas, Carla Carvalho, Lisete Mónico, Nuno Brito, Cassilda Sarroeira, José Amendoeira, Fátima Cunha, Anabela Cândido, Patrícia Fernandes, Helena R. Silva, Elsa Silva, Isabel Barroso, Leila Lapa, Cristina Antunes, Ana Gonçalves, Ana Galvão, Mª José Gomes, Susana R. Escanciano, Maria Freitas, Pedro Parreira, João Marôco, Ana R. Fernandes, Cremilde Cabral, Samuel Alves, Pedro Sousa, António Ferreira, Fernanda Príncipe, Ulla-Maija Seppänen, Margarida Ferreira, Maribel Carvalhais, Marilene Silva, Manuela Ferreira, Joana Silva, Jéssica Neves, Diana Costa, Bruno Santos, Soraia Duarte, Sílvia Marques, Sónia Ramalho, Isabel Mendes, Clarisse Louro, Eva Menino, Maria Dixe, Sara S. Dias, Marina Cordeiro, Catarina Tomás, Ana Querido, Daniel Carvalho, João Gomes, Frederico C. Valim, Joyce O. Costa, Lúcia G. Bernardes, Helena Prebianchi, Marlene Cristina Rosa, Narcisa Gonçalves, Maria M. Martins, Paulina Kurcgant, André Vieira, Sandrina Bento, Sérgio Deodato, Isabel Rabiais, Laura Reis, Ana Torres, Sérgio Soares, Margarida Ferreira, Pedro Graça, Céu Leitão, Renato Abreu, Fernando Bellém, Ana Almeida, Edna Ribeiro-Varandas, Ana Tavares, João G. Frade, Carolina Henriques, Eva Menino, Clarisse Louro, Célia Jordão, Sofia Neco, Carminda Morais, Pedro Ferreira, Carla R. Silva, Alice Brito, Antónia Silva, Hugo Duarte, Maria Dos Anjos Dixe, Pedro Sousa, Gabriela Postolache, Raul Oliveira, Isabel Moreira, Luísa Pedro, Sónia Vicente, Samuel Domingos, Octavian Postolache, Darlen Silva, João G. Filho, Nazare Nazario, Marcia Kretzer, Dulcineia Schneider, Fátima M. Marques, Pedro Parreira, Carla Carvalho, Lisete M. Mónico, Carlos Pinto, Sara Vicente, São João Breda, José H. Gomes, Rosa Melo, Pedro Parreira, Anabela Salgueiro, João Graveto, Marina Vaquinhas, Amélia Castilho, Ângelo Jesus, Nuno Duarte, José C. Lopes, Hélder Nunes, Agostinho Cruz, Anabela Salgueiro-Oliveira, Pedro Parreira, Marta L. Basto, Luciene M. Braga, António Ferreira, Beatriz Araújo, José M. Alves, Margarida Ferreira, Maribel Carvalhais, Marilene Silva, Sónia Novais, Ana S. Sousa, Cândida Ferrito, Pedro L. Ferreira, Alexandre Rodrigues, Margarida Ferreira, Isabel Oliveira, Manuela Ferreira, Jéssica Neves, Diana Costa, Soraia Duarte, Joana Silva, Bruno Santos, Cristina Martins, Ana P. Macedo, Odete Araújo, Cláudia Augusto, Fátima Braga, Lisa Gomes, Maria A. Silva, Rafaela Rosário, Luís Pimenta, Diana Carreira, Patrícia Teles, Teresa Barros, Catarina Tomás, Ana Querido, Daniel Carvalho, João Gomes, Marina Cordeiro, Daniel Carvalho, Ana Querido, Catarina Tomás, João Gomes, Marina Cordeiro, Cristina Jácome, Alda Marques, Sylvie Capelas, Andreia Hall, Dina Alves, Marisa Lousada, Mª Helena Loureiro, Ana Camarneiro, Margarida Silva, Aida Mendes, Ana Pedreiro, Anne G.Silva, Elza S. Coelho, Flávio Melo, Fernando Ribeiro, Rui Torres, Rui Costa, Tânia Pinho, Cristina Jácome, Alda Marques, Bárbara Cruz, Daniel Seabra, Diogo Carreiras, Maria Ventura, x Cruz, Dina Brooks, Alda Marques, M Rosário Pinto, Pedro Parreira, Marta Lima-Basto, Miguel Neves, Lisete M. Mónico, Carla Bizarro, Marina Cunha, Ana Galhardo, Couto Margarida, Ana P. Amorim, Eduardo Silva, Susana Cruz, José M. Padilha, Jorge Valente, José T. Guerrero, Francisco P. Caballero, Rafael B. Santos, Estefania P. Gonzalez, Fátima M. Monago, Lierni U. Ugalde, Marta M. Vélez, Maria J. Tena, José T. Guerrero, Rafael Bravo, Francisco L. Pérez-Caballero, Isabel A. Becerra, Mª Elizabeth Agudelo, Guadalupe Acedo, Roberto Bajo, Isabel Malheiro, Filomena Gaspar, Luísa Barros, Guilherme Furtado, Mateus Uba-Chupel, Mariana Marques, Luís Rama, Margarida Braga, José P. Ferreira, Ana Mª Teixeira, João Cruz, Tiago Barbosa, Ângela Simões, Luís Coelho, Alexandre Rodrigues, Juan-Fernando Jiménez-Díaz, Francisco Martinez-Hernandez, Bienvenida Rodriguez-De-Vera, Pedro Ferreira, Alexandrina Rodrigues, André Ramalho, João Petrica, Pedro Mendes, João Serrano, Inês Santo, António Rosado, Paula Mendonça, Kátia Freitas, Dora Ferreira, António Brito, Renato Fernandes, Sofia Gomes, Fernando Moreira, Cláudia Pinho, Rita Oliveira, Ana I. Oliveira, Paula Mendonça, Ana P. Casimiro, Patrícia Martins, Iryna Silva, Diana Evangelista, Catarina Leitão, Fábia Velosa, Nélio Carecho, Luís Coelho, Eva Menino, Anjos Dixe, Helena Catarino, Fátima Soares, Ester Gama, Clementina Gordo, Eliana Moreira, Cristiana Midões, Marlene Santos, Sara Machado, Vânia P. Oliveira, Marlene Santos, Ana Querido, Anjos Dixe, Rita Marques, Zaida Charepe, Ana Antunes, Sofia Santos, Marlene C. Rosa, Marlene C. Rosa, Silvana F. Marques, Beatriz Minghelli, Eulália CaroMinghelli, Mª José Luís, Teresa Brandão, Pedro Mendes, Daniel Marinho, João Petrica, Diogo Monteiro, Rui Paulo, João Serrano, Inês Santo, Lina Monteiro, Fátima Ramalho, Rita Santos-Rocha, Sónia Morgado, Teresa Bento, Gilberta Sousa, Otília Freitas, Isabel Silva, Gregório Freitas, Clementina Morna, Rita Vasconcelos, Tatiana Azevedo, Salete Soares, Jacinta Pisco, Paulo P. Ferreira, Efrain O. Olszewer, Michelle T. Oliveira, Anderson R. Sousa, Ana S. Maia, Sebastião T. Oliveira, Erica Santos, Ana I. Oliveira, Carla Maia, Fernando Moreira, Joana Santos, Maria F. Mendes, Rita F. Oliveira, Cláudia Pinho, Eduarda Barreira, Ana Pereira, Josiana A. Vaz, André Novo, Luís D. Silva, Bruno Maia, Eduardo Ferreira, Filipa Pires, Renato Andrade, Luís Camarinha, Luís D. Silva, Bruno Maia, Eduardo Ferreira, Filipa Pires, Renato Andrade, Luís Camarinha, Ana F. César, Mariana Poço, David Ventura, Raquel Loura, Pedro Gomes, Catarina Gomes, Cláudia Silva, Elsa Melo, João Lindo, Joana Domingos, Zaida Mendes, Susana Poeta, Tiago Carvalho, Catarina Tomás, Helena Catarino, Mª Anjos Dixe, André Ramalho, António Rosado, Pedro Mendes, Rui Paulo, Inês Garcia, João Petrica, Sandra Rodrigues, Rui Meneses, Carlos Afonso, Luís Faria, Adérito Seixas, Marina Cordeiro, Paulo Granjo, José C. Gomes, Nelba R. Souza, Guilherme E. Furtado, Saulo V. Rocha, Paula Silva, Joana Carvalho, Marina Ana Morais, Sofia Santos, Paula Lebre, Ana Antunes, António Calha, Ana Xavier, Marina Cunha, José Pinto-Gouveia, Liana Alencar, Madalena Cunha, António Madureira, Ilda Cardoso, Ana Galhardo, Fernanda Daniel, Vítor Rodrigues, Leonardo Luz, Tatiana Luz, Maurício R. Ramos, Dayse C. Medeiros, Bruno M. Carmo, André Seabra, Cristina Padez, Manuel C. Silva, António Rodrigues, Patrícia Coelho, Alexandre Coelho, Madson Caminha, Filipe Matheus, Elenice Mendes, Jony Correia, Marcia Kretzer, Francisco J. Hernandez-Martinez, Juan F. Jimenez-Diaz, Bienvendida C. Rodriguez-De-Vera, Carla Jimenez-Rodriguez, Yadira Armas-Gonzalez, Cátia Rodrigues, Rosa Pedroso, Jennifer Apolinário-Hagen, Viktor Vehreschild, Milene Veloso, Celina Magalhães, Isabel Cabral, Maira Ferraz, Filipe Nave, Emília Costa, Filomena Matos, José Pacheco, António Dias, Carlos Pereira, João Duarte, Madalena Cunha, Daniel Silva, Lisete M. Mónico, Valentim R. Alferes, Mª São João Brêda, Carla Carvalho, Pedro M. Parreira, Mª Carminda Morais, Pedro Ferreira, Rui Pimenta, José Boavida, Isabel C. Pinto, Tânia Pires, Catarina Silva, Maria Ribeiro, Maria Viega-Branco, Filomena Pereira, Ana Mª Pereira, Fabrícia M. Almeida, Gustavo L. Estevez, Sandra Ribeiro, Marcia R. Kretzer, Paulo V. João, Paulo Nogueira, Sandra Novais, Ana Pereira, Lara Carneiro, Maria Mota, Rui Cruz, Luiz Santiago, Carlos Fontes-Ribeiro, Guilherme Furtado, Saulo V. Rocha, André P. Coutinho, João S. Neto, Lélia R. Vasconcelos, Nelba R. Souza, Estélio Dantas, Alexandra Dinis, Sérgio Carvalho, Paula Castilho, José Pinto-Gouveia, Alexandra Sarreira-Santos, Amélia Figueiredo, Lurdes Medeiros-Garcia, Paulo Seabra, Rosa Rodrigues, Mª Carminda Morais, Paula O. Fernandes, Conceição Santiago, Mª Henriqueta Figueiredo, Marta L. Basto, Teresa Guimarães, André Coelho, Anabela Graça, Ana M. Silva, Ana R. Fonseca, Luz Vale-Dias, Bárbara Minas, Graciete Franco-Borges, Cristina Simões, Sofia Santos, Ana Serra, Maria Matos, Luís Jesus, Ana S. Tavares, Ana Almeida, Céu Leitão, Edna Varandas, Renato Abreu, Fernando Bellém, Inês A. Trindade, Cláudia Ferreira, José Pinto-Gouveia, Joana Marta-Simões, Odete Amaral, Cristiana Miranda, Pedro Guimarães, Rodrigo Gonçalves, Nélio Veiga, Carlos Pereira, Tânia C. Fleig, Elisabete A. San-Martin, Cássia L. Goulart, Paloma B. Schneiders, Natacha F. Miranda, Lisiane L. Carvalho, Andrea G. Silva, Joana Topa, Conceição Nogueira, Sofia Neves, Rita Ventura, Cristina Nazaré, Daniela Brandão, Alberto Freitas, Óscar Ribeiro, Constança Paúl, Cristiana Mercê, Marco Branco, Pedro Almeida, Daniela Nascimento, Juliana Pereira, David Catela, Helga Rafael, Alcinda C. Reis, Ana Mendes, Ana R. Valente, Marisa Lousada, Diana Sousa, Ana L. Baltazar, Mª Helena Loureiro, Ana Oliveira, José Aparício, Alda Marques, Alda Marques, Ana Oliveira, Joana Neves, Rodrigo Ayoub, Luís Sousa, Cristina Marques-Vieira, Sandy Severino, Helena José, Inês Cadorio, Marisa Lousada, Marina Cunha, Diogo Andrade, Ana Galhardo, Margarida Couto, Fernando Mendes, Cátia Domingues, Susann Schukg, Ana M. Abrantes, Ana C. Gonçalves, Tiago Sales, Ricardo Teixo, Rita Silva, Jéssica Estrela, Mafalda Laranjo, João Casalta-Lopes, Clara Rocha, Paulo C. Simões, Ana B. Sarmento-Ribeiro, Mª Filomena Botelho, Manuel S. Rosa, Virgínia Fonseca, Diogo Colaço, Vanessa Neves, Carlos Jesus, Camilla Hesse, Clara Rocha, Nádia Osório, Ana Valado, Armando Caseiro, António Gabriel, Lola Svensson, Fernando Mendes, Wafa A. Siba, Cristina Pereira, Jorge Tomaz, Teresa Carvalho, José Pinto-Gouveia, Marina Cunha, Diana Duarte, Nuno V. Lopes, Rui Fonseca-Pinto, Diana Duarte, Nuno V. Lopes, Rui Fonseca-Pinto, Anabela C. Martins, Piedade Brandão, Laura Martins, Margarida Cardoso, Nuno Morais, Joana Cruz, Nuno Alves, Paula Faria, Artur Mateus, Pedro Morouço, Nuno Alves, Nelson Ferreira, Artur Mateus, Paula Faria, Pedro Morouço, Isabel Malheiro, Filomena Gaspar, Luísa Barros, Pedro Parreira, Andreia Cardoso, Lisete Mónico, Carla Carvalho, Albino Lopes, Anabela Salgueiro-Oliveira, Adérito Seixas, Valter Soares, Tiago Dias, Ricardo Vardasca, Joaquim Gabriel, Sandra Rodrigues, Hugo Paredes, Arsénio Reis, Sara Marinho, Vítor Filipe, Jorge Lains, João Barroso, Carolina Da Motta, Célia B. Carvalho, José Pinto-Gouveia, Ermelindo Peixoto, Ana A. Gomes, Vanessa Costa, Diana Couto, Daniel R. Marques, José A. Leitão, José Tavares, Maria H. Azevedo, Carlos F. Silva, João Freitas, Pedro Parreira, João Marôco, Miguel A. Garcia-Gordillo, Daniel Collado-Mateo, Gang Chen, Angelo Iezzi, José A. Sala, José A. Parraça, Narcis Gusi, Jani Sousa, Mariana Marques, Jacinto Jardim, Anabela Pereira, Sónia Simões, Marina Cunha, Pedro Sardo, Jenifer Guedes, João Lindo, Paulo Machado, Elsa Melo, Célia B. Carvalho, Joana Benevides, Marina Sousa, Joana Cabral, Carolina Da Motta, Ana T. Pereira, Sandra Xavier, Julieta Azevedo, Elisabete Bento, Cristiana Marques, Rosa Carvalho, Mariana Marques, António Macedo, Ana M. Silva, Juliana Alves, Ana A. Gomes, Daniel R. Marques, Mª Helena Azevedo, Carlos Silva, Ana Mendes, Huei D. Lee, Newton Spolaôr, Jefferson T. Oliva, Wu F. Chung, Rui Fonseca-Pinto, Keila Bairros, Cláudia D. Silva, Clóvis A. Souza, Silvana S. Schroeder, Elsa Araújo, Helena Monteiro, Ricardo Costa, Sara S. Dias, Jorge Torgal, Carolina G. Henriques, Luísa Santos, Elisa F. Caceiro, Sónia A. Ramalho, Rita Oliveira, Vera Afreixo, João Santos, Priscilla Mota, Agostinho Cruz, Francisco Pimentel, Rita Marques, Mª Anjos Dixe, Ana Querido, Patrícia Sousa, Joana Benevides, Carolina Da Motta, Marina Sousa, Suzana N. Caldeira, Célia B. Carvalho, Ana Querido, Catarina Tomás, Daniel Carvalho, João Gomes, Marina Cordeiro, Joyce O. Costa, Frederico C. Valim, Lígia C. Ribeiro, Zaida Charepe, Ana Querido, Mª Henriqueta Figueiredo, Priscila S. Aquino, Samila G. Ribeiro, Ana B. Pinheiro, Paula A. Lessa, Mirna F. Oliveira, Luísa S. Brito, Ítalo N. Pinto, Alessandra S. Furtado, Régia B. Castro, Caroline Q. Aquino, Eveliny S. Martins, Ana B Pinheiro, Priscila S. Aquino, Lara L. Oliveira, Patrícia C. Pinheiro, Caroline R. Sousa, Vívien A. Freitas, Tatiane M. Silva, Adman S. Lima, Caroline Q. Aquino, Karizia V. Andrade, Camila A. Oliveira, Eglidia F. Vidal, Ana Ganho-Ávila, Mariana Moura-Ramos, Óscar Gonçalves, Jorge Almeida, Armando Silva, Irma Brito, João Amado, António Rodrigo, Sofia Santos, Fernando Gomes, Marlene C. Rosa, Silvana F. Marques, Sara Luís, Luís Cavalheiro, Pedro Ferreira, Rui Gonçalves, Rui S. Lopes, Luís Cavalheiro, Pedro Ferreira, Rui Gonçalves, Bruno H. Fiorin, Marina S. Santos, Edmar S. Oliveira, Rita L. Moreira, Elizabete A. Oliveira, Braulio L. Filho, Lara Palmeira, Teresa Garcia, José Pinto-Gouveia, Marina Cunha, Sara Cardoso, Lara Palmeira, Marina Cunha, José Pinto-Gouveia, Joana Marta-Simões, Ana L. Mendes, Inês A. Trindade, Sara Oliveira, Cláudia Ferreira, Ana L. Mendes, Joana Marta-Simões, Inês A. Trindade, Cláudia Ferreira, Filipe Nave, Mariana Campos, Iris Gaudêncio, Fernando Martins, Lino Ferreira, Nuno Lopes, Rui Fonseca-Pinto, Rogério Rodrigues, Zaida Azeredo, Corália Vicente, Joana Silva, Patrícia Sousa, Rita Marques, Isabel Mendes, Rogério Rodrigues, Zaida Azeredo, Corália Vicente, Ricardo Vardasca, Ana R. Marques, Adérito Seixas, Rui Carvalho, Joaquim Gabriel, Paulo P. Ferreira, Michelle T. Oliveira, Anderson R. Sousa, Ana S. Maia, Sebastião T. Oliveira, Pablo O. Costa, Maiza M. Silva, Cristina Arreguy-Sena, Nathália Alvarenga-Martins, Paulo F. Pinto, Denize C. Oliveira, Pedro D. Parreira, Antônio T. Gomes, Luciene M. Braga, Odete Araújo, Isabel Lage, José Cabrita, Laetitia Teixeira, Rita Marques, Mª Anjos Dixe, Ana Querido, Patrícia Sousa, Sara Silva, Eugénio Cordeiro, João Pimentel, Vera Ferro-Lebres, Juliana A. Souza, Mariline Tavares, Mª Anjos Dixe, Pedro Sousa, Rui Passadouro, Teresa Peralta, Carlos Ferreira, Georgina Lourenço, João Serrano, João Petrica, Rui Paulo, Samuel Honório, Pedro Mendes, Alexandra Simões, Lucinda Carvalho, Alexandre Pereira, Sara Silva, Paulino Sousa, José M. Padilha, Daniela Figueiredo, Carolina Valente, Alda Marques, Patrícia Ribas, Joana Sousa, Frederico Brandão, Cesar Sousa, Matilde Martins, Patrícia Sousa, Rita Marques, Francisco Mendes, Rosina Fernandes, Emília Martins, Cátia Magalhães, Patrícia Araújo, Carla Grande, Mª Augusta Mata, Juan G. Vieitez, Bruna Bianchini, Nazare Nazario, João G. Filho, Marcia Kretzer, Tânia Costa, Armando Almeida, Gabriel Baffour, Armando Almeida, Tânia Costa, Gabriel Baffour, Zaida Azeredo, Carlos Laranjeira, Magda Guerra, Ana P. Barbeiro, Regina Ferreira, Sara Lopes, Liliana Nunes, Ana Mendes, Julian Martins, Dulcineia Schneider, Marcia Kretzer, Flávio Magajewski, Célia Soares, António Marques, Marco Batista, Ruth J. Castuera, Helena Mesquita, António Faustino, Jorge Santos, Samuel Honório, Betina P. Vizzotto, Leticia Frigo, Hedioneia F. Pivetta, Dolores Sardo, Cristina Martins, Wilson Abreu, Mª Céu Figueiredo, Marco Batista, Ruth Jimenez-Castuera, João Petrica, João Serrano, Samuel Honório, Rui Paulo, Pedro Mendes, Patrícia Sousa, Rita Marques, António Faustino, Paulo Silveira, João Serrano, Rui Paulo, Pedro Mendes, Samuel Honório, Catarina Oliveira, Fernanda Bastos, Inês Cruz, Cláudia K. Rodriguez, Márcia R. Kretzer, Nazaré O. Nazário, Pedro Cruz, Daniela C. Vaz, Rui B. Ruben, Francisco Avelelas, Susana Silva, Mª Jorge Campos, Maria Almeida, Liliana Gonçalves, Lígia Antunes, Pedro Sardo, Jenifer Guedes, João Simões, Paulo Machado, Elsa Melo, Susana Cardoso, Osvaldo Santos, Carla Nunes, Isabel Loureiro, Flávia Santos, Gilberto Alves, Cláudia Soar, Teresa O. Marsi, Ernestina Silva, Dora Pedrosa, Andrea Leça, Daniel Silva, Ana Galvão, Maria Gomes, Paula Fernandes, Ana Noné, Jaime Combadão, Cátia Ramalhete, Paulo Figueiredo, Patrícia Caeiro, Karine C. Fontana, Josimari T. Lacerda, Patrícia O. Machado, Raphaelle Borges, Flávio Barbosa, Dayse Sá, Germana Brunhoso, Graça Aparício, Amâncio Carvalho, Ana P. Garcia, Paula O. Fernandes, Adriana Santos, Nélio Veiga, Carina Brás, Inês Carvalho, Joana Batalha, Margarida Glória, Filipa Bexiga, Inês Coelho, Odete Amaral, Carlos Pereira, Cláudia Pinho, Nilson Paraíso, Ana I. Oliveira, Cristóvão F. Lima, Alberto P. Dias, Pedro Silva, Mário Espada, Mário Marques, Ana Pereira, Ana Mª Pereira, Mª Veiga-Branco, Filomena Pereira, Maria Ribeiro, Vera Lima, Ana I. Oliveira, Cláudia Pinho, Graça Cruz, Rita F. Oliveira, Luísa Barreiros, Fernando Moreira, Ana Camarneiro, Mª Helena Loureiro, Margarida Silva, Catarina Duarte, Ângelo Jesus, Agostinho Cruz, Maria Mota, Sandra Novais, Paulo Nogueira, Ana Pereira, Lara Carneiro, Paulo V. João, Teresa Maneca Lima, Anabela Salgueiro-Oliveira, Marina Vaquinhas, Pedro Parreira, Rosa Melo, João Graveto, Amélia Castilho, José H. Gomes, María S. Medina, Valeriana G. Blanco, Osvaldo Santos, Elisa Lopes, Ana Virgolino, Alexandra Dinis, Sara Ambrósio, Inês Almeida, Tatiana Marques, Mª João Heitor, Miguel A. Garcia-Gordillo, Daniel Collado-Mateo, Pedro R. Olivares, José A. Parraça, José A. Sala, Amélia Castilho, João Graveto, Pedro Parreira, Anabela Oliveira, José H. Gomes, Rosa Melo, Marina Vaquinhas, Mónica Cheio, Agostinho Cruz, Olívia R. Pereira, Sara Pinto, Adriana Oliveira, M. Conceição Manso, Carla Sousa, Ana F. Vinha, Mª Manuela Machado, Margarida Vieira, Beatriz Fernandes, Teresa Tomás, Diogo Quirino, Gustavo Desouzart, Rui Matos, Magali Bordini, Pedro Mouroço, Ana R. Matos, Mauro Serapioni, Teresa Guimarães, Virgínia Fonseca, André Costa, João Ribeiro, João Lobato, Inmaculada Z. Martin, Anita Björklund, Aida I. Tavares, Pedro Ferreira, Rui Passadouro, Sónia Morgado, Nuno Tavares, João Valente, Anabela C. Martins, Patrícia Araújo, Rosina Fernandes, Francisco Mendes, Cátia Magalhães, Emília Martins, Pedro Mendes, Rui Paulo, António Faustino, Helena Mesquita, Samuel Honório, Marco Batista, Josimari T. Lacerda, Angela B. Ortiga, Mª Cristina Calvo, Sônia Natal, Marta Pereira, Manuela Ferreira, Ana R. Prata, Paula Nelas, João Duarte, Juliana Carneiro, Ana I. Oliveira, Cláudia Pinho, Cristina Couto, Rita F. Oliveira, Fernando Moreira, Ana S. Maia, Michelle T. Oliveira, Anderson R. Sousa, Paulo P. Ferreira, Géssica M. Souza, Lívia F. Almada, Milena A. Conceição, Eujcely C. Santiago, Sandra Rodrigues, Gabriela Domingues, Irina Ferreira, Luís Faria, Adérito Seixas, Ana R. Costa, Ângelo Jesus, Américo Cardoso, Alexandra Meireles, Armanda Colaço, Agostinho Cruz, Viviane L. Vieira, Kellem R. Vincha, Ana Mª Cervato-Mancuso, Melissa Faria, Cláudia Reis, Marco P. Cova, Rita T. Ascenso, Henrique A. Almeida, Eunice G. Oliveira, Miguel Santana, Rafael Pereira, Eunice G. Oliveira, Henrique A. Almeida, Rita T. Ascenso, Rita Jesus, Rodrigo Tapadas, Carolina Tim-Tim, Catarina Cezanne, Matilde Lagoa, Sara S. Dias, Jorge Torgal, João Lopes, Henrique Almeida, Sandra Amado, Luís Carrão, Madalena Cunha, Luís Saboga-Nunes, Carlos Albuquerque, Olivério Ribeiro, Suzete Oliveira, Mª Carminda Morais, Emília Martins, Francisco Mendes, Rosina Fernandes, Cátia Magalhães, Patrícia Araújo, Ana R. Pedro, Odete Amaral, Ana Escoval, Victor Assunção, Henrique Luís, Luís Luís, Jennifer Apolinário-Hagen, Viktor Vehreschild, Ulrike Fotschl, Gerald Lirk, Anabela C. Martins, Isabel Andrade, Fernando Mendes, Verónica Mendonça, Sandra Antunes, Isabel Andrade, Nádia Osório, Ana Valado, Armando Caseiro, António Gabriel, Anabela C. Martins, Fernando Mendes, Paula A. Silva, Lisete M. Mónico, Pedro M. Parreira, Carla Carvalho, Carla Carvalho, Pedro M. Parreira, Lisete M. Mónico, Joana Ruivo, Vânia Silva, Paulino Sousa, José M. Padilha, Vera Ferraz, Graça Aparício, João Duarte, Carlos Vasconcelos, António Almeida, Joel Neves, Telma Correia, Helena Amorim, Romeu Mendes, Luís Saboga-Nunes, Madalena Cunha, Carlos Albuquerque, Elsa S. Pereira, Leonino S. Santos, Ana S. Reis, Helena R. Silva, João Rombo, Jorge C. Fernandes, Patrícia Fernandes, Jaime Ribeiro, Catarina Mangas, Ana Freire, Sara Silva, Irene Francisco, Ana Oliveira, Helena Catarino, Mª Anjos Dixe, Mª Clarisse Louro, Saudade Lopes, Anjos Dixe, Mª Anjos Dixe, Eva Menino, Helena Catarino, Fátima Soares, Ana P. Oliveira, Sara Gordo, Teresa Kraus, Catarina Tomás, Paulo Queirós, Teresa Rodrigues, Pedro Sousa, João G. Frade, Catarina Lobão, Cynthia B. Moura, Laysa C. Dreyer, Vanize Meneghetti, Priscila P. Cabral, Francisca Pinto, Paulino Sousa, Mª Raquel Esteves, Sofia Galvão, Ite Tytgat, Isabel Andrade, Nádia Osório, Ana Valado, Armando Caseiro, António Gabriel, Anabela C. Martins, Fernando Mendes, Mónica Casas-Novas, Helena Bernardo, Isabel Andrade, Gracinda Sousa, Ana P. Sousa, Clara Rocha, Pedro Belo, Nádia Osório, Ana Valado, Armando Caseiro, António Gabriel, Anabela C. Martins, Fernando Mendes, Fátima Martins, Montserrat Pulido-Fuentes, Isabel Barroso, Gil Cabral, M. João Monteiro, Conceição Rainho, Alessandro Prado, Yara M. Carvalho, Maria Campos, Liliana Moreira, José Ferreira, Ana Teixeira, Luís Rama, Maria Campos, Liliana Moreira, José Ferreira, Ana Teixeira, Luís Rama
BMC Health Serv Res. 2016; 16(Suppl 3): 200. Published online 2016 Jul 6. doi: 10.1186/s12913-016-1423-5
PMCID:
PMC4943498
3.
Sara Ahmed, Patrick Ware, Regina Visca, Celine Bareil, Maud-Christine Chouinard, Johanne Desforges, Roderick Finlayson, Martin Fortin, Josée Gauthier, Dominique Grimard, Maryse Guay, Catherine Hudon, Lyne Lalonde, Lise Lévesque, Cecile Michaud, Sylvie Provost, Tim Sutton, Pierre Tousignant, Stella Travers, Mark Ware, Amede Gogovor
BMC Res Notes. 2015; 8: 571. Published online 2015 Oct 15. doi: 10.1186/s13104-015-1514-0
PMCID:
PMC4608115
4.
Mieke Rijken, Nienke Bekkema, Pauline Boeckxstaens, François G. Schellevis, Jan M. De Maeseneer, Peter P. Groenewegen
Health Expect. 2014 Oct; 17(5): 608–621. Published online 2012 Jun 19. doi: 10.1111/j.1369-7625.2012.00786.x
PMCID:
PMC5060914
5.
John D. Piette, Justin List, Gurpreet K. Rana, Whitney Townsend, Dana Striplin, Michele Heisler
Circulation.
Published in final edited form as: Circulation. 2015 Nov 24; 132(21): 2012–2027. doi: 10.1161/CIRCULATIONAHA.114.008723
PMCID:
PMC5234768
6.
Patricia L. Mabry, Deborah H. Olster, Glen D. Morgan, David B. Abrams
Am J Prev Med.
Published in final edited form as: Am J Prev Med. 2008 Aug; 35(2 Suppl): S211–S224. doi: 10.1016/j.amepre.2008.05.018
Correction in:
volume 35 on page 611
PMCID:
PMC2587290
7.
Mark Dusheiko, Hugh Gravelle, Stephen Martin, Peter C Smith
Health Serv Res. 2015 Oct; 50(5): 1452–1471. Published online 2015 Jan 19. doi: 10.1111/1475-6773.12283
PMCID:
PMC4600356
8.
Heung-Man Lee, Il-Ho Park, Jae-Min Shin, Hyun-Sun Yoon, Gyeong Yul Park, Margit Zeher, Katsuhiko Matsui, Saki Tamai, Reiko Ikeda, Drsushil Suri, Dranu Suri, Marzieh Heidarzadeh Arani, Azwin Lubis, Anang Endaryanto, Shinichiro Koga, Lee Ju Suk, Yasunobu Tsuzuki, Seo Hyeong Kim, Jung U. Shin, Ji Yeon Noh, Shan Jin, Shan Jin, Hemin Lee, Jungsoo Lee, Chang Ook Park, Kwang Hoon Lee, Kwang Hoon Lee, Fatma Merve Tepetam, Chun Wook Park, Jee Hee Son, Soo Ick Cho, Yong Se Cho, Yun Sun Byun, Yoon Seok Yang, Bo Young Chung, Hye One Kim, Hee Jin Cho, Yoshinori Katada, Toshio Tanaka, Akihiko Nakabayashi, Koji Nishida, Kenichi Aoyagi, Yuki Tsukamoto, Kazushi Konma, Motoo Matsuura, Jung-Won Park, Yoshinori Harada, Kyoung Yong Jeong, Akiko Yura, Maiko Yoshimura, Tae-Suk Kyung, Young Hyo Kim, Chang-Shin Park, Tae Young Jang, Min-Jeong Heo, Ah-Yeoun Jung, Seung-Chan Yang, Hye One Kim, Yong Se Cho, Yun Sun Byun, Yoon Seok Yang, Bo Young Chung, Jee Hee Son, Chun Wook Park, Hee Jin Cho, Oliver Pfaar, Angelika Sager, Amit Agarwal, Meenu Singh, Bishnupda Chatterjee, Anil Chauhan, Ilja Striz, Eva Cecrdlova, Katerina Petrickova, Libor Kolesar, Alena Sekerkova, Veronika Svachova, Miroslav Petricek, Hyuck Hoon Kwon, Kyu Han Kim, Suman Kumar, Lou Ver Leigh Arciaga Manzon, Pilar Agnes Gonzalez Andaya, Bark-Lynn Lew, Youngjun Oh, Dongwoo Suh, Woo-Young Sim, Kyoung Yong Jeong, Myung-Hee Yi, Mina Son, Dongpyo Lyu, Jae-Hyun Lee, Tai-Soon Yong, Chein-Soo Hong, Jung-Won Park, Kyoung Yong Jeong, Myung-Hee Yi, Mina Son, Dongpyo Lyu, Jae-Hyun Lee, Tai-Soon Yong, Chein-Soo Hong, Jung-Won Park, Mohammadreza Siavashi, Hey Suk Yun, Ha-Na Kang, Jae-Won Oh, Young Jin Choi, Jae-Won Oh, Young Jin Choi, Ha-Na Kang, Tatiana Sentsova, Ilya Vorozhko, Olga Chernyak, Vera Revyakina, Anna Timopheeva, Andrey Donnikov, Tatiana Sentsova, Ilya Vorozhko, Olga Chernyak, Vera Revyakina, Anna Timopheeva, Ji Hyun Lee, Young Min Park, Sang Soo Choi, Kyung Do Han, Han Mi Jung, Young Hoon Youn, Jun Young Lee, Yong Gyu Park, Seung-Hwan Lee, Jing Li, Mulin Feng, Marjut Roponen, Bianca Schaub, Gary W. K. Wong, Zhaowei Yang, Young Jin Choi, Ha-Na Kang, Jae-Won Oh, Baoqing Sun, Peiyan Zheng, Yoon-Sung Park, Sang Wook Son, Sukran Kose, Kemal Kiraz, Arzu Didem Yalcin, Sehyo Yune, Jae-Won Paeng, Mi-Jung Oh, Byung-Jae Lee, Dong-Chull Choi, Young Hee Lim, Kyoung Won Ha, Jin-Young Lee, Kiwako Yamamoto-Hanada, Masami Narita, Masaki Futamura, Yukihiro Ohya, Jihyun Kim, Jinwha Choi, Kwanghoon Kim, Jaehee Choi, Kangmo Ahn, Sun-Ho/Brian Chang, Lisha Li, Yu-Ichi Adachi, Kumiko Tsuji Kanatani, Shigeyuki Narabayashi, Ikuo Okafuji, Yuya Tanaka, Satoru Tsuruta, Nobue Takamatsu, Soo Whan Kim, Do Hyun Kim, Jong-Seo Yoon, Jin Tack Kim, Hwan Soo Kim, Yoon Hong Chun, Hyun Hee Kim, Sul Mui Won, Kam Lun E. Hon, Chung Mo Chow, Ting Fan Leung, Do Hyun Kim, Soo Whan Kim, Gemmalyn Esguerra, Emily Resurreccion, Kristine Elisa Kionisala, Jenni Rose Dela Cruz, Muhammad Imran, Yun Seon Choe, Kyu Han Kim, Mira Choi, Byung Soo Kim, Hyun-Joo Lee, Jeong-Min Kim, Jeong-Min Kim, Gun-Wook Kim, Je-Ho Mun, Je-Ho Mun, Hoon-Soo Kim, Margaret Song, Hyun-Chang Ko, Hyun-Chang Ko, Moon-Bum Kim, Sun-Young Yoon, Amit Kandhare, Noriko Yahiro, Amit Agarwal, Meenu Singh, Jasleen Kaur, Ruby Pawankar, Pankaj Pant, Sukhmanjeet Singh, Hwan Soo Kim, Jong-Seo Yoon, Sul Mui Won, Yoon Hong Chun, Jin Tack Kim, Hyun Hee Kim, Hwan Soo Kim, Sul Mui Won, Yoon Hong Chun, Jong-Seo Yoon, Hyun Hee Kim, Jin Tack Kim, Thatchai Kampitak, So Min Kim, Hyun Joo Lee, Hei Sung Kim, Jeong Deuk Lee, Sang Hyun Cho, Kiran Godse, Juwita Soekarno, Sarie Ratnasari, E. Alwi Datau, Eko Surachmanto, JC Matheos, Ting Fan Leung, Jamie Sui-Lam Kwok, Christine Kit-Ching Tung, Man Fung Tang, Stephen Kwok-Wing Tsui, Gary WK Wong, Kam Lun Ellis Hon, Wing Hung Tam, Hing Yee Sy, Sohee Lee, Hyun-Woo Shin, Mingyu Lee, Dae Woo Kim, Roza Khalmuratova, Mi Yeoung Kim, Jaewon Jeong, Chansun Park, Christine Yee Yan Wai, Patrick S. C. Leung, Nicki Y. H. Leung, Ka Hou Chu, Hee Seon Lee, Kyung Eun Lee, Jung Yeon Hong, Mi Na Kim, Min Jung Kim, Yoon Hee Kim, In Suk Sol, Seo Hee Yoon, Kyung Won Kim, Myung Hyun Sohn, Kyu-Earn Kim, Ji Hye Kim, Hae-Sim Park, Yoo Seob Shin, Young Min Ye, Daehong Seo, Moon Gyeong Yoon, Young Mok Lee, Daehong Seo, Ji Hye Kim, Young-Mok Lee, Young Min Ye, Hae-Sim Park, Ga Young Ban, Kumsun Cho, Seung-Hyun Kim, Yong Eun Kwon, Moon Gyeong Yoon, Ji Hye Kim, Yoo Seob Shin, Young Min Ye, Dong-Ho Nahm, Hae-Sim Park, Pilar Agnes Gonzalez Andaya, Pilar Agnes Gonzalez Andaya, Ga Young Ban, Chang Gyu Jung, Seung-Ihm Lee, Duy Le Pham, Dong-Hyeon Suh, Eun-Mi Yang, Young Min Ye, Yoo Seob Shin, Hae-Sim Park, Wan Jun Wang, MO Xian, Yan Qing Xie, Jing Ping Zheng, Jing Li, Emma Merike Savilahti, Outi Mäkitie, Anna Kaarina Kukkonen, Sture Andersson, Heli Viljakainen, Erkki Savilahti, Mikael Kuitunen, Kiran Godse, Duy Le Pham, Ga Young Ban, Seung-Hyun Kim, Eun-Mi Yang, Hae-Sim Park, Ji-Ho Lee, Yong-Joon Chwae, Li-Ming Chin, Chi-Chang Shieh, Ji Hye Kim, Hye-Soo Yoo, Moon Gyeong Yoon, Ga Young Ban, Ga Young Ban, Yoo Seob Shin, Young Min Ye, Hae-Sim Park, Myong Soon Sung, Jin Uck Choi, Sung Won Kim, Yong Jin Hwang, Arum Park, Eun Lee, Song-I Yang, Hyun-Ju Cho, Jinho Yu, Dong Hun Lee, Eun Ju Kim, Yeon Kyung Kim, Eun Jin Doh, Hee Chul Eun, Jin Ho Chung, Young Mee Lee, Seon Pil Jin, Xingnan Li, Naftali Kaminski, Sally Wenzel, Eugene Bleecker, Deborah Meyers, Zeng Huasong, Ji-Hun Mo, Ramachandran Samivel, Eun-Hee Kim, Ji-Hye Kim, Jun-Sang Bae, Young-Jun Chung, Dae Woo Kim, Eun Lee, Si Hyeon Lee, Young-Ho Kim, Hyun-Ju Cho, Ho-Sung Yu, Mi-Jin Kang, Song-I Yang, Young-Ho Jung, Hyung Young Kim, Ju-Hee Seo, Byoung-Ju Kim, Hyo-Bin Kim, So-Yeon Lee, Ho-Jang Kwon, Soo-Jong Hong, Sailesh Palikhe, Hae-Sim Park, Seung-Hyun Kim, Ji Hye Kim, Eun-Mi Yang, Suda Sibunruang, Jettanong Klaewsongkram, Tatiana Sentsova, Ilya Vorozhko, Anna Timopheeva, Olga Chernyak, Vera Revyakina, Andrey Sokolnikov, Makoto Nisihino, Yu Okada, Noriyuki Yanagida, Motohiro Ebisawa, Sakura Sato, Kiyotake Ogura, Tomoyuki Asaumi, Kenichi Nagakura, Tetsuharu Manabe, Hirotoshi Unno, Pedro M. Rodrigues, Denise Schrama, Gadija Mohamed, Lizex Hüsselmann, Lizex Hüsselmann, Bongani Ndimba, Jae-Uoong Shim, Young Il Koh, Joon Haeng Rhee, Ji-Ung Jeong, Dinh Van Nguyen, Hieu Chi Chu, Mui Thi Tran, Christopher Vidal, Suran Fernando, Sheryl Van Nunen, Sy Van Than, Mulin Feng, Jing Li, Dong-Kyu Kim, Seung-No Hong, Kyoung Mi Eun, Hong Ryul Jin, Dae Woo Kim, Jun Bao, Yi-Xiao Bao, Sanjoy Podder, Goutam Kumar, Shampa Dutta, Amlan Ghosh, Goutam Kumar Saha, Sanjoy Podder, Salil Kumar Gupta, Tu/Hoang Kim Trinh, Yoo Seob Shin, Hae-Sim Park, Jing-Nan Liu, Duy Le Pham, Hyun-Chang Ko, Byung Soo Kim, Moon-Bum Kim, Ömer Özbudak, Fatih Üzer, Mona Al-Ahmad, Maryam Alowayesh, Norman Carroll, Anand Bahadur Singh, Yordanis Pérez-Llano, María Del Carmen Luzardo Lorenzo, Wendy Ramírez González, Carlos Calcines Cruz, Rady Laborde Quintana, Alain Morejón, Virgilio Bourg, Marilé Hechavarría Stoker, Jun-Sang Bae, Ramachandran Samivel, Eun-Hee Kim, Ji-Hye Kim, Ji-Hun Mo, Keiko Hanaoka, Michihiro Hide, Akio Tanaka, Makiko Hiragun, Mikio Kawai, Kwanghoon Kim, Hye-Young Kim, Jihyun Kim, Kangmo Ahn, Youngshin Han, Gun-Wook Kim, Hyun-Chang Ko, Byung Soo Kim, Moon-Bum Kim, Margaret Song, Takeshi Matsubara, Hiroshi Iwamoto, Yuki Nakazato, Kazuyoshi Namba, Yasuhiro Takeda, Jae Hoon Lee, Woo Yong Bae, Els De Schryver, Lien Calus, Philippe Gevaert, Thibaut Van Zele, Claus Bachert, Akio Mori, Satoshi Kouyama, Miyako Yamaguchi, Yo Iijima, Akemi Abe-Ohtomo, Hiroaki Hayashi, Kentaroh Watai, Chihiro Mitsui, Chiyako Oshikata, Kiyoshi Sekiya, Takahiro Tsuburai, Mamoru Ohtomo, Yuma Fukutomi, Masami Taniguchi, Ju Wan Kang, Jeong Hong Kim, Jeong Hong Kim, Keun-Hwa Lee, Hye-Sook Lee, Seong-Chul Hong, Jaechun Lee, Ji Won Seo, Jae Hoon Lee, Woo Yong Bae, Ivans Sergejs Kuznecovs, Galina Kuznecova, Karl-Christian Bergmann, Torsten Zuberbier, Joseph Salame, Torsten Sehlinger, Georg Bölke, Yoo Suk Kim, Jung Hyun Chang, Jeong Hong Kim, Ju Wan Kang, Seung-No Hong, Doo Hee Han, Chae-Seo Rhee, Young-Joo Ko, Young Hyo Kim, Dae-Young Kim, Tae Young Jang, Tomoharu Yokooji, Taiki Hirano, Hiroaki Matsuo, Galina Kuznecova, Ivans Sergejs Kuznecovs, Roohi Rasool Wani, Shafia Alam Syed, Ghulam Hassan, Ayaz Gul, Saniya Nissar, Zaffar Amin Shah, Marilyn Urrutia Pereira, Carmen Fernandez, Dirceu Sole, Herberto Jose Chong Neto, Veronica Acosta, Alfonso Mario Cepeda, Mirta Alvarez Castello, Claudia Almendarez, Jose Santos Lozano Saenz, Juan C. Sisul, Nelson Rosario Filho, Antonio Castillo, Marylin Valentin Rostan, Jennifer Avila, Hector Badellino, Maria Carolina Manotas, Raúl Lázaro Castro Almarales, Mayda González León, Woo Kyung Kim, Hae-Sun Yoon, Takehito Kobayashi, Tooru Noguchi, Tomoyuki Soma, Kazuyuki Nakagome, Hidetomo Nakamoto, Hirohito Kita, Makoto Nagata, Marilyn Urrutia Pereira, Dirceu Sole, Herberto Jose Chong Neto, Alfonso Mario Cepeda, Raúl Lázaro Castro Almarales, Juan C. Sisul, Marylin Valentin Rostan, Hector Badellino, Miguel Alejandro Medina Avalos, Antonio Castillo, Claudia Almendarez, Nelson Rosario Filho, Caridad Sanchez Silot, Jennifer Avila, Felicia Berroa Rodriguez, Jose Santos Lozano Saenz, Mirta Alvarez Castello, Carmen Fernandez, Wai Tuck Soh, Alain Jacquet, Kiat Ruxrungtham, Emmanuel Nony, Maxime Le Mignon, Mary Lee-Wong, Suzanne McClelland, Suzanne McClelland, Nanette B. Silverberg, Christian E. Song, Zhaowei Yang, Jiukai Zhang, Wentao Zheng, Nanshan Zhong, Jing Li, Jung Ho Bae, Young Joo Cho, Joo Yeon Kim, Dimitrios Vourdas, Christos Grigoreas, Konstantinos Petalas, Yuan Zhang, Seung-Heon Shin, Mi-Kyung Ye, Jeong-Kyu Kim, Yong Feng, Yunxiao Shang, Sungchul Seo, Ji Tae Choung, Dohyeong Kim, Young Yoo, Hyunwook Lim, Wenjing Zhu, Chuanhe Liu, Li Sha, Li Chang, Min Zhao, Linqing Zhao, Yuan Qian, Yuzhi Chen, Min-Hye Kim, Young Joo Cho, Mina Rho, Jung-Won Kim, Yeon-Mi Kang, Kyung-Eun Yum, Hyeon-Il Choi, Jun-Pyo Choi, Han-Ki Park, Taek-Ki Min, Bok-Yang Pyun, Yoon-Keun Kim, Xueyan Wang, Woo Kyung Kim, Yu Ran Nam, Joo Hyun Nam, Jung-Won Kim, Min-Hye Kim, Mina Rho, Yeon-Mi Kang, Kyung-Eun Yum, Hyeon-Il Choi, Jun-Pyo Choi, Han-Ki Park, Taek-Ki Min, Young Joo Cho, Bok-Yang Pyun, Yoon-Keun Kim, Hiroshi Narita, Junko Hirose, Kumiko Kizu, Ayu Matsunaga, Jingyun Li, Yuan Zhang, Luo Zhang, Yean Jung Choi, Hye Lim Shin, Song-I Yang, So-Yeon Lee, Sung-Ok Kwon, Young-Ho Jung, Ji-Won Kwon, Hyung Young Kim, Ju-Hee Seo, Byoung-Ju Kim, Hyo-Bin Kim, Se-Young Oh, Ho-Jang Kwon, Eun Lee, Mi-Jin Kang, Soo-Jong Hong, Yun-Jeong Lee, Joonil Kim, Joon Young Choi, Ji Young Kang, Seok Chan Kim, Sei Won Kim, Seung Joon Kim, Young Kyoon Kim, Chin Kook Rhee, Hea Yon Lee, Hwa Young Lee, Sook Young Lee, Tae Kyung Koh, Sung Wan Kim, Kun Hee Lee, Chul Kwon, Joong-Saeng Jo, Sung-Hwa Dong, Young Seok Byun, Charles Song, Ji Young Kang, Hwa Young Lee, In Kyoung Kim, Sei Won Kim, Chin Kook Rhee, Seung Joon Kim, Seok Chan Kim, Sook Young Lee, Young Kyoon Kim, Soon Seog Kwon, Joon Young Choi, Pona Park, Hong Ryul Jin, Dong-Kyu Kim, Dae Woo Kim, Astrid Hogenkamp, Leon Knippels, Betty C.a.m. Van Esch, Jolanda Van Bilsen, Prescilla V. Jeurink, Marjan Gros, Johan Garssen, Joost J. Smit, Raymond H. H. Pieters, Boo-Young Kim, Soo Whan Kim, Ramon Lleonart, Christophe Lay, Kaouther Benamor, Chua Mei Chen, Jan Knol, Charmaine Chew, Voranush Chongsrisawat, Anne Goh, Wen Chin Chiang, Rajeshwar Rao, Surasith Chaithongwongwatthana, Nipon Khemapech, Ji Young Yhi, Sang-Heon Kim, Dong Won Park, Ji-Yong Moon, Tae Hyung Kim, Jang Won Sohn, Dong Ho Shin, Ho Joo Yoon, Seok Hyun Cho, Sang-Heon Kim, Ji-Yong Moon, Jae-Hyun Lee, Ga Young Ban, Sujeong Kim, Mi-Ae Kim, Joo-Hee Kim, Min-Hye Kim, Chan-Sun Park, Hyouk-Soo Kwon, Jae-Woo Kwon, Jae Woo Jung, Hye-Ryun Kang, Jong-Sook Park, Tae-Bum Kim, Heung Woo Park, You Sook Cho, Kwang-Ha Yoo, Yeon-Mok Oh, Sang-Rok Lee, Kaja Julge, Maire Vasar, Maire Vasar, Tiia Voor, Tiina Rebane, Yu Jin Kim, Sang Min Lee, Shin Myung Kang, Sojeong Kim, Sun Young Kyung, Sung Hwan Jeong, Jeong-Woong Park, Hyunjung Hwang, Yong Han Seon, Sanghui Park, Sang Pyo Lee, Marius Iordache, Yeongsang Jeong, Sohee Eun, Byung Min Choi, Ji Tae Choung, Wonhee Seo, Liang Zhang, Ruby Pawankar, Manabu Nonaka, Miyuki Hayashi, Shingo Yamanishi, Harumi Suzaki, Yasuhiko Itoh, So Watanabe, Hitome Kobayashi, Zsuzsanna Zotter, Henriette Farkas, Lilian Varga, Nora Veszeli, Eva Imreh, Gabor Kovacs, Marsel Nallbani, Semen Zheleznov, Galina Urzhumtseva, Natalia Petrova, Zhanna Sarsaniia, Nikolai Didkovskii, Torsten Zuberbier, Nader Dashti Gerdabi, Ali Khodadadi, Zahra Abdoli, Mehri Ghafourian, Mohammad Ali Assarehzadegan, Khodayar Ghorban, Hyo-Bin Kim, Hui Zhou, Jeong Hee Kim, Rima Habre, Theresa Bastain, Frank Gilliland, Jong-Wook Bae, Kyu-Hyung Han, Young-Koo Jee, Misoo Choi, Seung-Phil Hong, Seung-Hyun Kim, Hee-Kyoo Kim, Gil-Soon Choi, Jeonghoon Heo, Young-Ho Kim, Eun-Kee Park, Takashi Inoue, Kiyotake Ogura, Noriyuki Yanagida, Hirotoshi Unno, Kenichi Nagakura, Tetsuharu Manabe, Tomoyuki Asaumi, Sakura Sato, Yu Okada, Motohiro Ebisawa, Min-Gu Kim, You Sook Cho, Tae-Bum Kim, Hee-Bom Moon, Jung-Hyun Kim, Hyo-Jung Kim, So-Young Park, Bomi Seo, Hyouk-Soo Kwon, Jaemoon Lee, Taehoon Lee, Hye-Soo Yoo, Jieun Kim, Inok Kim, Haejin Kim, Younhee Chang, Hae-Sim Park, Sooyoung Lee, Sooyoung Lee, Kazuyo Kuzume, Munemitsu Koizumi, Koji Nishimura, Michiko Okamoto, Seung-Hyun Kim, Young Min Ye, Gyu Young Hur, Hae-Sim Park, Sang-Heon Kim, Young-Koo Jee, Seung-Hyun Kim, Hyunna Choi, Young Min Ye, Hae-Sim Park, Bui Van Khanh, Hieu Chi Chu, Nguyen Nhu Nguyet, Nguyen Hoang Phuong, Joo Young Roh, Hyun Jeong Kim, Jung Eun Kim, Bark-Lynn Lew, Kyung Ho Lee, Seung-Phil Hong, Yong Hyun Jang, Kui Young Park, Seong Jun Seo, Jung Min Bae, Eung Ho Choi, Ki Beom Suhr, Seung Chul Lee, Hyun-Chang Ko, Young Lip Park, Sang Wook Son, Young Jun Seo, Yang Won Lee, Sang Hyun Cho, Chun Wook Park, Kun Hee Lee, Sung Wan Kim, Chia-Yu Chu, Derrick Aw, Young-Min Ye, Giovanni Bader, Fabrizio Dolfi, Nathalie Oliveira, Jae Chol Choi, Jae Woo Jung, Hye-Ryun Kang, Kijeong Kim, Byoung Whui Choi, Jong Wook Shin, Jae Woo Jung, Jae Chol Choi, In Won Park, Byoung Whui Choi, Jae Yeol Kim, Jin-Young Lee, Kyoung Won Ha, Yun-Jin Jeung, Sehyo Yune, Byung-Jae Lee, Dong-Chull Choi, Mi-Jung Oh, Young Hee Lim, Eui Jun Lee, Dongin Suh, Dongin Suh, Sung-Il Woo, Sung-Il Woo, Hwa Jin Cho, Hwa Jin Cho, Eun Hee Chung, Eun Hee Chung, Soo Youn Chung, Ashok Shah, Kamal Gera, Kyoung Won Ha, Mi-Jung Oh, Young Hee Lim, Sehyo Yune, Jae-Won Paeng, Mi-Jin Jang, Byung-Jae Lee, Dong-Chull Choi, Jin-Young Lee, Mi-Jin Jang, Jae-Won Paeng, Yun-Jin Jeung, Young Hee Lim, Mi-Jung Oh, Kyoung Won Ha, Byung-Jae Lee, Dong-Chull Choi, Sehyo Yune, Jin-Young Lee, Takahiro Ito, Jin-Young Lee, Sehyo Yune, Byung-Jae Lee, Dong-Chull Choi, Mi-Jin Jang, Jae-Won Paeng, Young Eun Kim, Young Nam Kim, Yongseok Lee, Jihye Kim, Hwa Young Lee, Sook Young Lee, Soon Seog Kwon, Young Kyoon Kim, Chin Kook Rhee, Sei Won Kim, Hea Yon Lee, Joon Young Choi, In Kyoung Kim, Maria Ascension Aranzabal, Alejandro Joral, Susana Lizarza, Miguel Echenagusia, Eva Maria Lasa, Jose Antonio Navarro, Eun-Jung Jo, Sun-Mi Jang, Seung-Eon Song, Hae-Jung Na, Chang-Hoon Kim, Woo-Seop Lee, Hye-Kyung Park, Sachiko Miyauchi, Yoshitaka Uchida, Tomoyuki Soma, Susumu Yamazaki, Toru Noguchi, Takehito Kobayashi, Kazuyuki Nakagome, Makoto Nagata, Hea Lin Oh, Do Kyun Kim, Dongin Suh, Young Yull Koh, Jin-Young Lee, Byung-Jae Lee, Dong-Chull Choi, Jae-Won Paeng, Mi-Jin Jang, Jihye Kim, Young Nam Kim, Sehyo Yune, Sang-Hoon Kim, Jang Won Sohn, Ho Joo Yoon, Dong Ho Shin, Jae Hyung Lee, Byoung Hoon Lee, Youn-Seup Kim, Jae-Seuk Park, Young-Koo Jee, Sang-Heon Kim, Jin-Young Lee, Jae-Won Paeng, Mi-Jin Jang, Dong-Chull Choi, Byung-Jae Lee, Yongseok Lee, Young Eun Kim, Sehyo Yune, Jisun Yoon, Li Zhang, Xuxu Cai, Yong Feng, Jong-Seo Yoon, Kyunguk Jeong, Hye-Soo Yoo, Sooyoung Lee, Sooyoung Lee, Hae-Jin Lee, Noo Ri Lee, Bo-Kyung Kim, Minyoung Jung, Dong Hye Kim, Catharina S. Moniaga, Kenji Kabashima, Eung Ho Choi, Noriyuki Yanagida, Sakura Sato, Chizuko Sugizaki, Motohiro Ebisawa, Jamie Kiehm, Punita Ponda, Sherry Farzan, Jared Weiss, Claudia Elera, Catherine Destio, Cristina Sison, Annette Lee, Soo Hyun Ri, Chang Hoon Lim, Iñaki Izquierdo Pulido, Jorg Taubel, Georg Ferber, Eva Santamaria Masdeu, Alireza Khayatzadeh, Masoud Movahedi, Motohiro Ebisawa, Mohammad Gharagozlou, Ulus Atasoy, Patsharaporn Techasintana, Matt Gubin, Jacqueline Glascock, Suzanne Ridenhour, Joseph Magee, Nelson Rosario Filho, Herberto Jose Chong Neto, Gustavo Falbo Wandalsen, Ana Caroline Dela Bianca, Carolina Aranda, Dirceu Sole, Javier Mallol, Luis Garcia-Marcos, Luis Garcia-Marcos, Jennifer Toh, Yoomie Lee, Joyce Huang, Elina Jerschow, Jenny Shliozberg, Pattraporn Satitsuksanoa, Narissara Suratannon, Jongkonnee Wongpiyabovorn, Pantipa Chatchatee, Kiat Ruxrungtham, Alain Jacquet, Min Suk Yang, Jin Yong Lee, Ja Yeun Kim, Han-Ki Park, Ju-Young Kim, Woo-Jung Song, Hye-Ryun Kang, Heung Woo Park, Yoon-Seok Chang, Sang-Heon Cho, Kyung-up Min, Chang-Han Park, Suk-Il Chang, Sook-Hee Song, Si-Heon Kim, Gil-Soon Choi, Su-Chin Kim, Ji Hye Kim, Ga Young Ban, Yoo Seob Shin, Hae-Sim Park, Young Min Ye, Yoon Ha Hwang, Da Woon Sim, Kyung Hee Park, Kyung Hee Park, Hye Jung Park, Hye Jung Park, Jung-Won Park, Jung-Won Park, Jae-Hyun Lee, Jae-Hyun Lee, Katrina Allen, Cara Beck, Jennifer Koplin, Melanie Matheson, Mimi Tang, Anne-Louise Ponsonby, Lyle Gurrin, Shyamali Dharmage, Melissa Wake, Vicki Mcwilliam, Xiaoying Liu, Jing Wang, Li Xiang, Qun Wang, Ji-Eun Lee, Dong-Young Kim, Chae-Seo Rhee, Chae-Seo Rhee, Francisco Vazquez-Nava, Sang-Heon Cho, Jaewon Jeong, Diahn-Warng Perng, David Price, Glenn Neira, Jiangtao Lin, Olga Semernik, Ha-Su Kim, Jin-a Jung, Ji-in Jung, Qing Miao, Li Xiang, Sang-Heon Cho, Jaewon Jeong, Diahn-Warng Perng, Jiangtao Lin, David Price, Glenn Neira, Hyun Young Lee, Hae-Sim Park, Young Min Ye, Su Chin Kim, Shokrollah Farrokhi, Mohammadkazem Gheiby, Sang-Heon Kim, Heung Woo Park, Sang-Hoon Kim, Young-Koo Jee, Sunjoo Park, Keun Ai Moon, Hyouk-Soo Kwon, Tae-Bum Kim, You Sook Cho, Hee-Bom Moon, Kyoung Young Lee, Gyong Hwa Hong, Eun Hee Ha, Heejae Han, Hye Jung Park, Yoon Hee Park, Yoon-Jo Kim, Kangtaek Lee, Jung-Won Park, Jae-Hyun Lee, Tatiana Slavyanskaya, Vladislava Derkach, Hye Jung Park, Chein-Soo Hong, Jae-Hyun Lee, Sungryeol Kim, Kyung Hee Park, Choong-Kun Lee, Beodeul Kang, Seung-Hoon Beom, Sang Joon Shin, Minku Jung, Jung-Won Park, Eun-Hee Kim, Ji-Hye Kim, Ji-Hun Mo, Young-Jun Chung, Mi-Ae Kim, Hae-Sim Park, Moon Gyeong Yoon, Young-Soo Lee, Ji Hye Kim, Ga Young Ban, Hye-Soo Yoo, Yoo Seob Shin, Young Min Ye, Dong-Ho Nahm, Qing Miao, Li Xiang, Ying-Ji Li, Takako Shimizu, Hirofumi Inagaki, Yukiyo Hirata, Hajime Takizawa, Arata Azuma, Masayuki Yamamoto, Tomoyuki Kawada, Min-Gu Kim, Gyong Hwa Hong, Kyoung Young Lee, Eun Hee Ha, Keun Ai Moon, Sunjoo Park, Hyouk-Soo Kwon, Tae-Bum Kim, Hee-Bom Moon, You Sook Cho, Jung-Hyun Kim, Hyo-Jung Kim, So-Young Park, Bomi Seo, Ji-Hye Kim, Ramachandran Samivel, Eun-Hee Kim, Young-Jun Chung, Ji-Hun Mo, M. S. Soumya, G. Inbaraj, R. Chellaa, Ruby Pawankar, Wonsun Choi, Hae-Sim Park, Young Min Ye, Ji Hye Kim, Ga Young Ban, Yoo-Seob Shin, Saskia Braber, Kim Verheijden, Aletta Kraneveld, Johan Garssen, Gert Folkerts, Linette Willemsen, Stephanie Eichhorn, Fatima Ferreira, Isabel Pablos, Bianca Kastner, Bettina Schweidler, Sabrina Wildner, Peter Briza, Jung-Won Park, Naveen Arora, Stefan Vieths, Gabriele Gadermaier, Sung-Min Park, Won-Ku Lee, Jeong-Min Kim, Gun-Wook Kim, Je-Ho Mun, Hoon-Soo Kim, Margaret Song, Hyun-Chang Ko, Moon-Bum Kim, Byung Soo Kim, Young Nam Kim, Sehyo Yune, Jin-Young Lee, Jihye Kim, Young Eun Kim, Jae-Won Paeng, Mi-Jin Jang, Dong-Chull Choi, Byung-Jae Lee, Yongseok Lee, Si Hui Goh, Bee Wah Lee, Jian Yi Soh, Hyungoo Kang, Hyunhee Kim, Hye-Yung Yum, Young Min Ye, Hae-Sim Park, Ga-Young Ban, Ji Hye Kim, Yoo Seob Shin, Takumi Takizawa, Masahiko Tabata, Akira Aizawa, Hisako Yagi, Yutaka Nishida, Hirokazu Arakawa, Akihiro Morikawa, Solongo Orosoo, Saskia Braber, Marianne Bol-Schoenmakers, Peyman Akbari, Prescilla V. Jeurink, Prescilla V. Jeurink, Priscilla De Graaff, Joost J. Smit, Betty C. A. M. Van Esch, Johan Garssen, Johan Garssen, Johanna Fink-Gremmels, Raymond H. H. Pieters, Gun-Woo Kim, Eun-Jung Jo, Sujeong Kim, Woo-Jung Song, Yoon-Seok Chang, Shoaib Faruqi, Ju-Young Kim, Mingyu Kang, Min-Hye Kim, Jana Plevkova, Heung Woo Park, Sang-Heon Cho, Alyn Morice, So-Hee Lee, Sun-Sin Kim, Seoung-Eun Lee, Bilun Gemicioglu, Zeynep Misirligil, Arif Hikmet Cimrin, Hakan Gunen, Tevfik Ozlu, Aykut Cilli, Levent Akyildiz, Hasan Bayram, Esra Uzaslan, Oznur Abadoglu, Mecit Suerdem, Keigo Kainuma, Hyun-a Kim, Ha-Su Kim, Woo Yong Bae, Jin-a Jung, Rose Kamenwa, William Macharia, Nusrat Said, Vidya Nerurkar, Meenal Patel, Simi Bhatia, Inseon S. Choi, Soo-Jeong Kim, Joo-Min Won, Myeong-Soo Park, Mizuho Nagao, Dong Won Park, Jang Won Sohn, Ji Young Yhi, Ji-Yong Moon, Sang-Heon Kim, Tae Hyung Kim, Dong Ho Shin, Ho Joo Yoon, Yukiyoshi Hyo, Jaechun Lee, Su Hee Kim, Eunkyoung Lee, Hahn Jin Jung, Jaehyun Lim, Seung-No Hong, Doo Hee Han, Chae-Seo Rhee, Kun Song Lee, Jaechun Lee, Sun Young Yang, Mi Young Ahn, Jong Hoo Lee, Jasmina Golez, Hui-Qin Tian, Lei Cheng, Xin-Yuan Chen, Ji-Yong Moon, Sang-Heon Kim, Tae Hyung Kim, Ji Young Yhi, Ho Joo Yoon, Jang Won Sohn, Dong Ho Shin, Dong Won Park, Won Im Cho, Jong Sub Choi, Dongin Suh, Gyeong Hoon Kang, Jin Soo Moon, Jae Sung Ko, Kyung Jae Lee, Shin Jie Choi, Wenting Luo, Baoqing Sun, Qi Gao, Li Xiang, Kunling Shen, Yong Hyun Jang, Karl-Christian Bergmann, Torsten Sehlinger, Georg Bölke, Uwe Berger, Torsten Zuberbier, Joanna Kolodziejczyk, Milena Wojciechowska, Anna Hnatyszyn-Dzikowska, Micha Chojnacki, Zbigniew Bartuzi, Katsunori Masaki, Koichi Fukunaga, Takashi Kamatani, Kengo Ohtsuka, Takae Tanosaki, Masako Matsusaka, Takao Mochimaru, Hiroki Kabata, Soichiro Ueda, Yusuke Suzuki, Katsuhiko Kamei, Koichiro Asano, Tomoko Betsuyaku, Karlee Trafford, Ismet Bulut, Zeynep Ferhan Ozseker, Kenta Horimukai, Hideaki Morita, Masami Narita, Hironori Niizeki, Kenji Matsumoto, Yukihiro Ohya, Hirohisa Saito, Shigenori Kabashima, Mai Kondo, Eisuke Inoue, Robert Siebers, Francis F. S. Wu, Robert Siebers, Francis F. S. Wu, Ming-Hui Ting, Hung-En Laio, Tsung-Huai Kuo, Pei-Yuan Lee, Daniel Eugene Maddox, Gwanghui Ryu, Hyo Yeol Kim, Hun-Jong Dhong, Sang Duk Hong, Seung-Kyu Chung, Osamu Higuchi, Yu-Ichi Adachi, Toshiko Itazawa, Yoko Adachi, Miki Hamamichi, Motokazu Nakabayashi, Yasunori Ito, Takuya Wada, Gyoukei Murakami, Miki Takao, Junko Yamamoto, Hyun Jung Jin, Moon Gyeong Yoon, Young Min Ye, Yoo-Seob Shin, Seung-Hyun Kim, Hae-Sim Park, Taek-Ki Min, Bok-Yang Pyun, So-Yeon Lee, Hyun Hee Kim, Gwang-Cheon Jang, Jinho Yu, Dongin Suh, Sooyoung Lee, Yong Mean Park, Jeong Hee Kim, Hye-Yung Yum, Kyung Won Kim, Hyeon-Jong Yang, Kangmo Ahn, Ji-Won Kwon, Myung Hyun Sohn, Hae Ran Lee, Jung Hyun Kwon, Kyu-Earn Kim, Soo-Jong Hong, Su-Mi Cho, Dong-Ho Nahm, Myoung-Eun Kim, Jin Hwa Lee, Chin Kook Rhee, Hye Yun Park, Woo Jin Kim, Yong Bum Park, Kwang-Ha Yoo, Heejeong Kang, Hyeon-Jong Yang, Taek-Ki Min, Bok-Yang Pyun, Lee Ju Suk, Cheol Hong Kim, Jung Hyun Kwon, Sang Hyun Lee, Wonhee Seo, Kang-in Kim, Young Cheon Park, Hyeon-Jong Yang, Taek-Ki Min, Bok-Yang Pyun, Sujeong Kim, Sun Jin, Jong-Myung Lee, Hye-Jin Jung, Jung-Wha Park, Hyo-Jung Kim, Tae-Bum Kim, You Sook Cho, Hee-Bom Moon, Hyouk-Soo Kwon, So Young Park, So-Young Park, Jung-Hyun Kim, Bomi Seo, Min-Gu Kim, Youn Yee Kim, Yena Lee, Taek-Ki Min, Hyeon-Jong Yang, Bok-Yang Pyun, Suk Hee Han, Suyeon Park, Jeongho Lee, Won-Ho Hahn, Youhoon Jeon, Joo-Hee Kim, Tae-Rim Shin, Cheol-Hong Kim, In-Gyu Hyun, Jeong-Hee Choi, Sun-Mi Jang, Hae-Jung Na, Seung-Eon Song, Hye-Kyung Park, Eun-Jung Jo, Dong Hun Lee, Jin-Young Lee, Yang Park, Jae-Won Oh, Mi Hee Lee, Soo-Jong Hong, Soo-Jong Hong, So-Yeon Lee, Joon Soo Park, Dong-Ho Nahm, Hye-Yung Yum, Hye-Yung Yum, Kyu Young Choi, Dong-Young Kim, Sirinoot Palapinyo, Jettanong Klaewsongkram, Xing Chen, Yuting Jin, Xiaoming Hou, Fengqin Liu, Chunyan Guo, Yulin Wang, Ikuo Okafuji, Yuya Tanaka, Shegeyuki Narabayashi, Satoru Tsuruta, Yong Hyun Jang, Jun-Hong Ahn, Dong-Won Lee, Jin Hong Chung, Hyun Jung Jin, Min-Su Sohn, Young a Park, Kyunguk Jeong, Yoon Hee Kim, In Suk Sol, Seo Hee Yoon, Kyung Won Kim, Myung Hyun Sohn, Kyu-Earn Kim, Sooyoung Lee, Ho Kim, Ja Yeun Kim, So-Yeon Lee, Taek-Ki Min, Tae-Won Song, Kangmo Ahn, Jihyun Kim, Gwang-Cheon Jang, Hyeon-Jong Yang, Bok-Yang Pyun, Ji-Won Kwon, Myung Hyun Sohn, Kyu-Earn Kim, Jinho Yu, Soo-Jong Hong, Jung-Hyun Kwon, Sung-Won Kim, Sooyoung Lee, Woo Kyung Kim, Hyung Young Kim, Hye-Young Kim, Youhoon Jeon, Chang Hoon Lim, Yeongsang Jeong, Su Jung Kim, Hun Soo Chang, Jeong-Seok Heo, Da-Jeong Bae, Jong-Uk Lee, Ji-Na Kim, Chang-Gi Min, Hyun Ji Song, Jong-Sook Park, Soo Hyun Kim, Choon-Sik Park, Jing-Nan Liu, Youngwoo Choi, Yoo Seob Shin, Hae-Sim Park, Nima Rezaei, Sedigheh Bahrami Mahneh, Arezou Rezaei, Maryam Sadr, Masoud Movahedi, Jun Seak Gang, Joon Soo Park, Seung Soo Kim, Hyun Ho Bang, Kyeong Bae Park, Hye Sun Kim, Tae Ho Kim, Young Hwangbo, Hyun Jung Lee, Gyeong Hee Yoo, Young Chang Kim, Sakura Sato, Noriyuki Yanagida, Motohiro Ebisawa, Sailesh Palikhe, Hae-Sim Park, Seung-Hyun Kim, Ri-Yeon Kim, Eun-Mi Yang, Li Yuan Gabriella Nadine Lee, Marion Aw, Marion Aw, Bee Wah Lee, Bee Wah Lee, Evelyn Xiu Ling Loo, Yiong Huak Chan, Lynette Shek, Lynette Shek, I-Chun Kuo, I-Chun Kuo, Phaik Ling Quah, Phaik Ling Quah, Genevieve Llanora, Gerez Irvin, Joo Hyun Jung, Il Gyu Kang, Seon Tae Kim, Hyoungmin Park, Seon Tae Kim, Joo Hyun Jung, Il Gyu Kang, Hyoungmin Park, Kwang-Pil Ko, Jungsoo Lee, Howard Chu, Hemin Lee, Jung U. Shin, Chang Ook Park, Kwang Hoon Lee, Kwang Hoon Lee, Hong Kyu Kang, Dong Chang Lee, Geun Jeon Kim, Jae Hyung Hwang, Jin Bu Ha, Su Hee Jeong, Ho Kim, Shinha Hwang, Whahee Lee, Enkhbayar Bazarsad, Logii Narantsetseg, Munkhbayarlakh Sonomjamts, Gwang-Cheon Jang, Hyun-Hee Lee, Chang-Jong Lee, Huynsun Lim, Ji-Eun Soh, Dae-Jin Song, Ji-Won Kwon, Hyung Young Kim, Ju-Hee Seo, Byoung-Ju Kim, Hyo-Bin Kim, So-Yeon Lee, Gwang-Cheon Jang, Woo Kyung Kim, Young-Ho Jung, Soo-Jong Hong, Jung Yeon Shim, Enkhbayar Bazarsad, Logii Narantsetseg, Munkhbayarlakh Sonomjamts, Prabhakarrao Pv, Ranjitha Nadendla, Juan Fang, Jing Zhao, Dae-Jin Song, Sungchul Seo, Young Yoo, Yu-Ri Kim, Ji Tae Choung, Jee Hoo Lee, Margot Berings, Natalie De Ruyck, Claus Bachert, Philippe Gevaert, Gabriële Holtappels, Pureun-Haneul Lee, Byeong-Gon Kim, Choon-Sik Park, George D. Leikauf, An-Soo Jang, Byeong-Gon Kimc, Pureun-Haneul Lee, Choon-Sik Park, An-Soo Jang, Yang Park, Min-Su Sohn, Hyun Jung Jin, Dong-Won Lee, Jun-Hong Ahn, Jin Hong Chung, Sae-in Kim, Han-Ki Park, Do-Yeon Kim, Mina Rho, Jun-Pyo Choi, Yoon-Keun Kim, Wasu Kamchaisatian, Thitikul Hiranras, Surinda Wongpun, Phornthip Chiraphorn, Anupan Tantachun, Wannipa Wongrassamee, Planee Vatanasurkitt, Naratip Somboonkul, Nattipat Juthacharoenwong, Surangkana Techapaitoon, Montri Tuchinda, Sejin An, Jae Ho Lee, Ji-Hyeon Shin, Soo Whan Kim, Si Won Kim, Jun Myung Kang, Boo-Young Kim, Byung-Guk Kim, Ji-Won Kwon, Woo Kyung Kim, Hyung Young Kim, Hyo-Bin Kim, Ju-Hee Seo, So-Yeon Lee, Gwang-Cheon Jang, Young-Ho Jung, Soo-Jong Hong, Byoung-Ju Kim, Dae-Jin Song, Jung Yeon Shim, Jung-Won Lee, Kyung Ho Kim, Young Yoo, Won Suck Yoon, Sungchul Seo, In Soon Kang, Jae Won Choi, Hye-Young Lim, Ji Tae Choung, Michelle Buela, Koji Nishimura, Sang Chul Park, Hyo Jin Chung, Chang-Hoon Kim, Ju Wan Kang, Seong-Chul Hong, Keun-Hwa Lee, Jaechun Lee, Hye-Sook Lee, Jeong Hong Kim, Narantsetseg Logii, N. Nyamdavaa, B. Enkhbayar, B. Oyuntsatsral, S. Munkhbayarlakh, Enkhbayar Bazarsad, Munkhbayarlakh Sonomjamts, Bashir Omarjee, Shuo Li, Miyuki Hayashi, Ruby Pawankar, Shingo Yamanishi, Toru Igarashi, Yasuhiko Itoh, B. Gantulga, B. Enkhbayar, S. Munkhbayarlakh, L. Narantsetseg, Oyuntsatsral Batsaikhan, Pei-Chi Chen, Jiu-Yao Wang, Nicki Y. H. Leung, Christine Yee Yan Wai, Patrick S. C. Leung, Ka Hou Chu, Eun Jin Doh, Dong Hun Lee, Mira Choi, Hyun-Sun Yoon, Kyu Han Kim, Ji Soo Lim, Ji Hyeon Baek, Man Yong Han, Seung Jin Lee, Youhoon Jeon, Kyung Suk Lee, Young-Ho Jung, Hye Mi Jee, Youn Ho Shin, Yi Jiang, Miao Liu, Chaw Su Naing, Tze Chin Tan, Yong Yeow Chong, Young-Ho Kim, Eun Lee, Song-I Yang, Hyun-Ju Cho, Hyung Young Kim, Ji-Won Kwon, Young-Ho Jung, Byoung-Ju Kim, Ju-Hee Seo, Ho-Jang Kwon, Hyo-Bin Kim, So-Yeon Lee, Soo-Jong Hong, Soo Hyun Kim, Jacqueline Elizabeth Joseph, M. S. Soumya, Ruby Pawankar, Harshitha Kumar, Sohyoung Yang, Sung-Il Woo, Nima Rezaei, Sukran Kose, Basak Gol Serin, Arzu Didem Yalcin, Süheyla Serin Senger, Mehmet Erden, Ertan Serin, Ting Fan Leung, Agnes Sze-Yin Leung, Harshitha Kumar, M. S. Soumya, Jacqueline Elizabeth Joseph, Ruby Pawankar, Eun Hee Chung, Eunji Kim, Young Yoo, Young Yoo, Ji Tae Choung, Ji Tae Choung, Sungchul Seo, Sungchul Seo, In Soon Kang, Jue Seong Lee, Ji Hyen Hwang, Sang Min Lee, Joo Hyun Jung, Seung Joon Choi, Eugene Joe, Hyunjung Hwang, Shin Myung Kang, Yu Jin Kim, Sun Young Kyung, Jeong-Woong Park, Sung Hwan Jeong, Sang Pyo Lee, Alina Gaisina, Igor Shilovskiy, Aleksandra Nikonova, Oleg Kamyshnikov, Musa Khaitov, Alexander Mitin, Komogorova Viktoriya, Marina Litvina, Nina Sharova, M. J. Faiah, Intan H. Ismail, E. A. Miles, Faizah Mohamed Jamli, Jun-Pyo Choi, Han-Byul Choi, Yoon-Keun Kim, Hyeon-Il Choi, Da-Il Yoon, Mingyu Kang, Mi Yeoung Kim, Sujeong Kim, Eun-Jung Jo, Seoung-Eun Lee, Woo-Jung Song, Sang Min Lee, Chansun Park, Yoon-Seok Chang, Jaechun Lee, Young-Koo Jee, Inseon S. Choi, Kyung-up Min, Sang-Heon Cho, Sang-Heon Cho, Anton Laskin, Oleg Kamyshnikov, Alexander Babakhin, Valentina Berzhets, Musa Khaitov, Jae Ho Lee, Sejin An, Yoon-Seok Chang, Kyung-up Min, Sang-Heon Cho, Sae-Hoon Kim, Yong Eun Kwon, Young-Koo Jee, Tae-Bum Kim, Hee-Bom Moon, Hye-Kyung Park, Sung-Yoon Kang, Jun-Pyo Choi, Han-Ki Park, Ji-Hyun Lee, Yoon-Keun Kim, Sang-Yoon Kim, Hyunjung Hwang, Eugene Joe, Sang Min Lee, Seung Joon Choi, Joo Hyun Jung, Yong Han Seon, Shin Myung Kang, Yu Jin Kim, Sun Young Kyung, Jeong-Woong Park, Sung Hwan Jeong, Sang Pyo Lee, Natalya Khramykhoverchenko, Asma Sultana, Pnhrc, Rabih Halwani, Ahmed Bahammam, Saleh Al Muhsen, Sun Kyung Kim, Kwang Il Nam, Hyung Chae Yang, Jeong-Eun Kim, Ju Suk Lee, Ji Hyun Lee, Kyung Woo Kang, Je-Kyung Kim, Youn-Soo Hahn, Jae-Yub Jung, Yosuke Baba, Sususmu Yamazaki, Eisuke Inage, Mari Mori, Yoshikazu Ohtsuka, Masato Kantake, Toshiaki Shimizu, Asuka Honjoh, Tomoaki Yokokura, Shaza Ali Mohammed Elhassan, Caroline Beck, Mehdi Adeli, Heysung Baek, Seung Jin Lee, Ji Hyeon Baek, Jungwon Yoon, Sun Hee Choi, Young-Ho Jung, Youn Ho Shin, Man Yong Han, Min Sun Na, Enrico Compalati, Maurizio Marogna, Huimin Huang, Baoqing Sun, Mingyu Bai, Yiting Huo, Peiyan Zheng, Nili Wei, Wenting Luo, Anand Andiappan, Rosalba Minisini, Olaf Rötzschke, Elena Boggio, Luca Gigliotti, Nausicaa Clemente, Annalisa Chiocchetti, Umberto Dianzani, Mario Pirisi, Elisa Villa, Fumiya Yamaide, Syuji Yonekura, Naoki Shimojo, Yuzaburo Inoue, Yoshitaka Okamoto, Retno Asih Setyoningrum, Landia Setiawati, Sri Sumei, Deddy Iskandar, Indriyani Sang Ayu Kompiyang, Tsuyoshi Oguma, Jun Tanaka, Katsuyoshi Tomomatsu, Koichiro Asano, Keisuke Uno, Yoshinori Matsuwaki, Kazuhiro Omura, Eika Hayashi, Norifumi Tatsumi, Hirohito Kita, Nobuyoshi Otori, Hiromi Kojima, Mohammadreza Fatemi Khorasgani, Dukhee/Betty Lew, Kim/S. Lemessurier, Joseph/a Moore, Jeoung-Eun Park, Ae-Kyung Yi, Chi/Young Song, Kafait/U Malik, Ja Kyoung Kim, Hyeon-Jong Yang, Bong-Seong Kim, Youn Ho Shin, So-Yeon Lee, Geunhwa Park, Woo Kyung Kim, Hyo-Bin Kim, Heysung Baek, Dae Hyun Lim, Dae Hyun Lim, Jin Tack Kim, Dongin Suh, Aimee Lou Manalo Nano, Baoqing Sun, Wenting Luo, Hikmet Tekin Nacaroglu, Semiha Bahceci Erdem, Ozlem Sumer, Sait Karaman, Canan Sule Unsal Karkiner, Suna Asilsoy, Ilker Gunay, Demet Can, Danielle Kiers, Jiu-Yao Wang, Hsu Han Yin, Allen Kaplan, Kusumam Joseph, Baby G. Tholanikunnel, Radim Dudek, Gulden Bilgin, Hatice Surer, Aytun Sadan Kilinc, Dogan Yucel, Ji Young Lee, Jihyun Kim, Hea-Kyoung Yang, Minji Kim, Sang-Il Lee, Kangmo Ahn, Sung Do Moon, Byung-Keun Kim, Sang-Heon Cho, Kyung-up Min, Yoon-Seok Chang, Heung Woo Park, Hye-Ryun Kang, Woo-Jung Song, Min-Koo Kang, Ju-Young Kim, Kyonghee Sohn, Ha Kyung Won, Seoung-Eun Lee, Kyung-Mook Kim, Claus Bachert, Miao-Hsi Hsieh, Jiu-Yao Wang, Helen Smith, Clare Brown, Christina Jones, Mark Davies, Won Suck Yoon, Hemin Lee, Howard Chu, Jungsoo Lee, Jung U. Shin, Chang Ook Park, Kwang Hoon Lee, Kwang Hoon Lee, Seo Hyeong Kim, Seo Hyeong Kim, Ji Yeon Noh, Ji Hye Kim, Ji Hye Kim, Won Suck Yoon, Jean-Pierre L’huillier, Jean-Eric Autegarden, Catherine Bertrand, Dominique Tardy, Intan Hakimah Ismail, Mimi Tang, Paul Licciardi, Frances Oppedisano, Robert Boyle, Roy Robins-Browne, Hisako Yagi, Harumi Koyama, Yutaka Nishida, Takumi Takizawa, Hirokazu Arakawa, Hong Kyu Kang, Hemin Lee, Jungsoo Lee, Jung U. Shin, Kwang Hoon Lee, Kwang Hoon Lee, Howard Chu, Chang Ook Park, Na Young Yoon, Hyeyoung Lee, Seong Jun Seo, Eunhee Choi, Hye-Young Wang, Minyoung Jung, Eung Ho Choi, Dong Hye Kim, Joo-Hee Kim, Young-Sook Jang, Jeong-Hee Choi, Sunghoon Park, Young Il Hwang, Seung Hun Jang, Ki-Suck Jung, Mi-Jin Kang, Dongin Suh, Eun Lee, Kil Yong Choi, Young-Ho Jung, Song-I Yang, Bong-Soo Kim, Ha-Jung Kim, Juneyoung Koh, Hyun-Jin Kim, Kangmo Ahn, Youn Ho Shin, Hyun-Ju Cho, Byoung-Ju Kim, Young-Ho Kim, Yean Jung, Mizuko Mamura, Jeong-Hwan Yoon, Susumu Nakae, Inkyu Lee, Isao Matsumoto, Takayuki Sumida, Jin Soo Han, Katsuko Sudo, Ji Hyeon Ju, Gaik Chin Yap, Wen Tso Liu, Seungdae Oh, Pei Ying Hong, Chiung Hui Huang, Marion Aw, Lynette Shek, Bee Wah Lee, Young Seok Byun, Sung Wan Kim, Tae Kyung Koh, Joong-Saeng Jo, Kun Hee Lee, Chul Kwon, Sung-Hwa Dong, Myung Shin Kim, Chansun Park, Han Seok Cho, Min-Ju Kim, Min Ji Kim, Young Ok Park, Hye Yeong Lee, Hee Seong Kim, Eun Lee, Hyun-Ju Cho, Jinho Yu, Soo-Jong Hong, Keum Hee Hwang, Jung-Hyun Kim, You Sook Cho, Sae-Hoon Kim, Hyouk-Soo Kwon, Mira Yoo, Hyo-Jung Kim, So-Young Park, Bomi Shin, So Young Park, Bomi Seo, Min-Gu Kim, Hee-Bom Moon, Jin-Ah Park, Tae-Bum Kim, Jaemoon Lee, Jin Hyeok Jeong, Tae Wook Kang, Han Seok Yoo, Yong Hee Cho, Seok Hyun Cho, Kyung Rae Kim, Jue Seong Lee, Sun-Ho Kee, Sewon Kim, Young Yoo, Heung Sik Na, Seung Keun Back, Seung Jin Lee, Bo Seon Seo, Ji Hyeon Baek, Kyung Suk Lee, Young-Ho Jung, Hye Mi Jee, Youn Ho Shin, Man Yong Han, Mi-Ae Kim, Young-Hee Nam, Dong Sub Jeon, Soo-Keol Lee, Jisun Park, Seung Hyun Moon, Rong Jun Lin, Ren Zheng Guan, Gyeong Yul Park, Hyun-Sun Yoon, Woo-Hyeok Choi, Heysung Baek, Jin-Sung Park, Eunmi Kwon, Zac Callaway, Chang-Keun Kim, Takao Fujisawa, Qingling Zhang, Rihuang Qiu, Naijian Li, Zhaowei Yang, Jing Li, Kian Fan Chung, Nanshan Zhong, Kam Lun E. Hon, Yin Ching K. Tsang, Ting Fan Leung, Yoon Young Jang, Hai Lee Chung, Seung Gook Lee, Ji Hyun Na, Jong Hoon Lee, Young-Hee Nam, Dong Sub Jeon, Soo-Keol Lee, Mikita Yamamoto, Sakura Sato, Noriyuki Yanagida, Ayako Ogawa, Kanako Ogura, Kyohei Takahashi, Kenichi Nagakura, Shigehito Emura, Tomoyuki Asaumi, Katsuhito Iikura, Motohiro Ebisawa, Yu Okada, Jiaying Luo, Xiao Lan, Baoqing Sun, Zhao Chen, Guiyuan Sun, Shimin Li, Jiaqing Hu, Woo-Hyeok Choi, Heysung Baek, Young-Hee Nam, Dong Sub Jeon, Hee-Joo Nam, Yeo Myeong Noh, Sang Hee Kim Kim, Ye Suel Park, Soo-Keol Lee, Yean Jung Choi, Si Hyeon Lee, Young-Ho Kim, Mi-Jin Kang, Hyun-Ju Cho, Eun Lee, Song-I Yang, Youn Ho Shin, Kangmo Ahn, Kyung Won Kim, Yoon Hee Kim, So-Yeon Lee, Hyoung Yoon Chang, In Ae Choi, Kyung-Sook Lee, Yee-Jin Shin, Yoon Hee Kim, Min Jung Kim, In Suk Sol, Seo Hee Yoon, Young a Park, Kyung Won Kim, Myung Hyun Sohn, Kyu-Earn Kim, Yong Ju Lee, In Suk Sol, Kyu-Earn Kim, Yoon Hee Kim, Min Jung Kim, Seo Hee Yoon, Yong Ju Lee, Kyung Won Kim, Young a Park, Myung Hyun Sohn, Sung Joo Park, Ji-Won Kwon, Woo Kyung Kim, Hyung Young Kim, Hyo-Bin Kim, Ju-Hee Seo, So-Yeon Lee, Gwang-Cheon Jang, Young-Ho Jung, Soo-Jong Hong, Byoung-Ju Kim, Dae-Jin Song, Yun Seok Yang, Jung Yeon Shim, Yoon Young Jang, Hai Lee Chung, Ji Hye Kim, Hyun Seok Lee, Chang Ho Lee, Changbum Cho, Yun-Kyu Lim, Kyu Rang Kim, Mijin Kim, Baek-Jo Kim, Young-Min Kim, Youngshin Han, Jihyun Kim, Hae-Kwan Cheong, Byoung-Hak Jeon, Kangmo Ahn, Chuang/Yao Ming, Jiu-Yao Wang, Ye/Yi Ling, Huimin Huang, Baoqing Sun, Yun Chen, Peiyan Zheng, Nili Wei, Wenting Luo, Do Hyeong Lee, Gil-Soon Choi, Hee-Kyoo Kim, Han Su Park, So-Young Park, Hyo-Jung Kim, Bomi Seo, Jung-Hyun Kim, Min-Gu Kim, Hyouk-Soo Kwon, You Sook Cho, Hee-Bom Moon, Tae-Bum Kim, Yoon Su Lee, Eun-Soon Shin, Akio Tanaka, Satoshi Morioke, Yukihiro Ohya, Naoki Shimojo, Akira Akasawa, Michihiro Hide, Hiroko Shizukawa, Naoto Watanabe, Meeyong Shin, Myeong Sun Jang, Young-Hee Nam, Yeo Myeong Noh, Dong Sub Jeon, Hee-Joo Nam, Sang Hee Kim Kim, Ye Suel Park, Soo-Keol Lee, Ji-in Jung, Ha-Su Kim, Hyun-a Kim, Jin-a Jung, Anne Goh, Rajeshwar Rao, Bindu Nandanan, Ruurd Van Elburg, Chua Mei Chien, Juandy Jo, Johan Garssen, Johan Garssen, Leon Knippels, Elena Sandalova, Wen Chin Chiang, Young-Hee Nam, Ji Young Juong, Soo Jin Kim, Eun Young Kim, Su Mi Lee, Young Ki Son, Hee-Joo Nam, Ki-Ho Kim, Soo-Keol Lee, Da-Eun Park, Hye-Ryun Kang, Heung Woo Park, Hyun Seung Lee, Yoon-Seok Chang, Jung-Won Park, Sang-Heon Cho, Kyung-up Min, Woo-Jung Song, Hyunwook Lim, Sungchul Seo, Ji Tae Choung, Young Yoo, Jun-Sik Park, Byung Kwan Kim, Ha Kyeong Won, Hye-Ryun Kang, Byung-Keun Kim, Sung Do Moon, Ju-Young Kim, So-Hee Lee, Woo-Jung Song, Heung Woo Park, Min-Koo Kang, Sun-Sin Kim, Sang-Heon Cho, Kyung-up Min, Yoon-Seok Chang, Kyoung Hee Sohn, Kyung-Mook Kim, Ki-Woong Kim, Hak Chul Jang, Young-Hee Nam, Dong Sub Jeon, Hee-Joo Nam, Yeo Myeong Noh, Sang Hee Kim Kim, Ye Suel Park, Soo-Keol Lee, Ting Fan Leung, Man Fung Tang, Hing Yee Sy, Wa Cheong Chan, Wilson Wai San Tam, Seung Kyu Chung, Sujin Kim, Sang Duk Hong, Hyo Yeol Kim Hyo Yeol Kim, Hun-Jong Dhong, Jong in Jeong, Young-Hee Nam, Dong Sub Jeon, Soo-Keol Lee, Ji Won Lee, Mingyu Kang, Soon-Hee Kim, Boram Bae, Sujeong Kim, Hye-Ryun Kang, Yoon-Seok Chang, Woo-Jung Song, Da-Eun Park, Hyun Seung Lee, Heung Woo Park, Han-Ki Park, Jung-Won Park, Young-Hee Nam, Dong Sub Jeon, Hee-Joo Nam, Yeo Myeong Noh, Sang Hee Kim Kim, Ye Suel Park, Soo-Keol Lee, Yung-I Hou, Jiu-Yao Wang, Ja Hyeong Kim, Seol Jae Hee, Eun-Hee Ha, Hyesook Park, Mina Ha, Yun-Chul Hong, Yangho Kim, Namsoo Chang, Yuta Soma, So Watanabe, Ruby Pawankar, Harumi Suzaki, Hitome Kobayashi, Young-Hee Nam, Chansun Park, Soo-Keol Lee, Jongrok Lee, Jooyoung Roh, Haryeong Ryu, Cheol-Woo Kim, Jae Hwa Cho, Mi Ra Eom, Ji Young Kang, Hye Gyeung Lee, Hae Young Choi, Hye Jin Lee, Ju Yun Woo, Ji Yeon Byun, You Won Choi, Ja Hyeong Kim, Eun-Hee Ha, Hyesook Park, Mina Ha, Yun-Chul Hong, Yangho Kim, Namsoo Chang, Jae-Woo Kwon, Hun Soo Chang, Jeong-Seok Heo, Jong-Uk Lee, Jong-Sook Park, Eusom Kim, Soo Hyun Kim, Choon-Sik Park, Hae Young Choi, Ji Yeon Byun, Ju Yun Woo, You Won Choi, Hyun-Ju Jin, Jin-Hwa Son, Jeong-Min Kim, Gun-Wook Kim, Je-Ho Mun, Margaret Song, Hyun-Chang Ko, Moon-Bum Kim, Hoon-Soo Kim, Byung Soo Kim, Sheryl Van Nunen, Dinh Van Nguyen, Anthony Elias, Susannah Olivia Lauer, Seung-Chul Lee, Ho-June Lee, Jung Min Bae, Emi Ono, Sung-Hwa Dong, Tae Kyung Koh, Young Seok Byun, Sung Wan Kim, Joong-Saeng Jo, Chul Kwon, Kun Hee Lee, Li-Fan Liu, Sunghee Lee, Wei-Leng Chen, Jiu-Yao Wang, Youin Bae, Gyeong-Hun Park, Suk Yeon Kim, Hyun Seung Lee, Woo-Jung Song, Mingyu Kang, Han-Ki Park, Da-Eun Park, Hye-Ryun Kang, Heung Woo Park, Yoon-Seok Chang, Hye-Young Kim, Kyung-up Min, Sang-Heon Cho, Ji-Won Lee, Boram Bae, Jung-Won Park, Yasuhiro Suzuki, Ismet Bulut, Zeynep Ferhan Ozseker, Intan Hakimah Ismail, Robert Boyle, Paul Licciardi, Frances Oppedisano, Roy Robins-Browne, Mimi Tang, Ji Won Lee, Hyun Seung Lee, Mingyu Kang, Da-Eun Park, Han-Ki Park, Soon-Hee Kim, Woo-Jung Song, Hye-Ryun Kang, Heung Woo Park, Yoon-Seok Chang, Chang-Han Park, Suk-Il Chang, Sook-Hee Song, Kyung-up Min, Sang-Heon Cho, Boram Bae, Grace Shieh, Min Jung Kim, Jung Yeon Hong, Seo Hee Yoon, Doo Hee Shim, In Suk Sol, Yoon Hee Kim, Mi Na Kim, Kyung Eun Lee, Kyung Won Kim, Myung Hyun Sohn, Kyu-Earn Kim, Jae Myun Lee, Hiok Hee Chng, Dong Chan Kim, Song-I Yang, Hae Ran Lee, An Deok Seo, So Yeon Lee, Maria Cristina Artesani, Paola Francalanci, Lamia Dahdah, Thomas Schreiner, Alessandro Fiocchi, Kaushik Chakraborty, Ha Kyeong Won, Ju-Young Kim, Eun-Jung Jo, Kyoung Hee Sohn, Kyung-Mook Kim, Heung Woo Park, Yoon-Seok Chang, Sang-Heon Cho, Woo-Jung Song, Byung-Keun Kim, Syuji Yonekura, Yoshitaka Okamoto, Gyu Young Hur, Young Min Ye, Joo-Hee Kim, Ki-Suck Jung, Junga Kim, Jae Jeong Shim, Hae-Sim Park, Kazuhiro Sekimoto, Kazuko Sugai, Keiji Tsuchimoto, Hiromi Uehara, Masanori Ikeda, Euncho Chung, Kang Seo Park, Yean Jung Choi, Jeewon Park, Soo-Jong Hong, So Yeon Lee, Alain Jacquet, Arun Buaklin, Nat Malainual, S. Roopashree, Kyu Rang Kim, Mijin Kim, Changbum Cho, Baek-Jo Kim, Jae-Won Oh, Mae Ja Han, Hyun-Ju Cho, Youn Ho Shin, Eun Lee, Young-Ho Kim, Darae Lee, Mi-Jin Kang, Song-I Yang, Kangmo Ahn, Kyung Won Kim, Yoon Hee Kim, Hye-Sung Won, Soo Hyun Kim, Suk-Joo Choi, Young Han Kim, Jong Kwan Jun, Eun-Jin Kim, Jeom Gyu Lee, So-Yeon Lee, Soo-Jong Hong, Dongin Suh, Yosuke Amagai, Akane Tanaka, Hiroshi Matsuda, Ralph Mösges, Pauline Dieterich, Anatoli Astvatsatourov, Christoph Hüser, Jaswinder Singh, Kija Shah-Hosseini, Silke Allekotte, Enrico Compalati, Kyoung Hee Sohn, Woo-Jung Song, Byung-Keun Kim, Ju-Young Kim, Min Suk Yang, So-Hee Lee, Sae-Hoon Kim, Hye-Ryun Kang, Heung Woo Park, Sun-Sin Kim, Kyung-up Min, Sang-Heon Cho, Yoon-Seok Chang, Woo-Sung Chang, Ji-Hye Do, Yeon-Seop Kim, Dankyu Yoon, Hye-Sun Lim, Jeom-Kyu Lee, Eun-Jin Kim, Bernard Thong, Yew Kuang Cheng, Jinfeng Hou, Khai Pang Leong, Justina Tan, Faith Chia, Grace Chan, Sze-Chin Tan, Teck Choon Tan, Chwee Ying Tang, Hiok Hee Chng, Chan-Sun Park, Mi Yeoung Kim, Eun-Young Kim, Jae-Gook Shin, Jae-Hyeog Choi, Saegwang Park, Yeonye Kim, Kyung-Hwan Lim, Jae Woo Jung, Mingyu Kang, Ju-Young Kim, Ju-Young Kim, Hyun Jeong Kim, Yeon-Ju Woo, Soo-Youn Jung, Hye-Ryun Kang, Hye-Ryun Kang, Thierry Porée, Nabile Boukhettala, Emeline Furon, Alan David Bullimore, Matthew Heath, Simon Hewings, Murray Skinner, Marcin Kurowski, Hubert Krysztofiak, Aleksandra Wardzynska, Marzanna Jarzebska, Janusz Jurczyk, Marek L. Kowalski, So Ri Kim, Yong Chul Lee, Dong Im Kim, Yang Keun Rhee, Heung Bum Lee, Seoung Ju Park, Yeong Hun Choe Choe, Seung Yong Park, Joo-Hee Kim, Sunghoon Park, Young Il Hwang, Seung Hun Jang, Ki-Suck Jung, Jiang Min, Nong Guang-Min, Nalin Nag, Wahyuni Indawati, Alan David Bullimore, Matthew Heath, Murray Skinner, Seong Jun Seo, Won Jong Oh, Alan David Bullimore, Murray Skinner, Matthew Heath, Andrew Bell, Hournaz Hasanzadeh, Salman Sadeghzade, Nima Rezaei, Alireza Zarebidoki, Kyu-Sup Cho, Moo-Young Oh, Sung-Woo Kim, Munemitsu Koizumi, Kazuyo Kuzume, Kui Young Park, Won Jong Oh, Delara Babaie, Mohammad Nabavi, Fariborz Zandieh, Mehrdad Amir Moini, Zahra Chavoshzadeh, Hamideh Seifi, Mitra Sahragard, Mehrnaz Mesdaghi, Mohammad Hassan Bemanian, Sun Young Choi, Yeon a No, Dorota Kiedik, Agnieszka Muszynska, Iwona Pirogowicz, Andrzej M. Fal, Chikako Motomura, Masatoshi Wakatsuki, Yuko Akamine, Mihoko Iwata, Hiroshi Matsuzaki, Naohiko Taba, Yoko Murakami, Hiroshi Odajima, Reni Ghrahani, Yuri Takaoka, Jong-Uk Lee, Jeong-Seok Heo, Da-Jeong Bae, Hyun Ji Song, Choon-Sik Park, Jong-Sook Park, Jae Hoon Cho, Ji Ho Choi, Fiska Febriana, Reni Ghrahani, Gartika Sapartini, Budi Setiabudiawan, Young-Hee Nam, Mi Yeoung Kim, Gil-Soon Choi, Chan-Sun Park, Chiung-Hui Huang, Jian Yi Soh, Lynette Shek, Lynette Shek, Dianne J. Delsing, Bee Wah Lee, Bee Wah Lee, Si Hui Goh, Wen Chin Chiang, Wenyin Loh, Hea-Kyoung Yang, Ji Young Lee, Minji Kim, Kangmo Ahn, Jihyun Kim, Young-Min Kim, Hye-Young Kim, Yong Mean Park, Woo Kyung Kim, So-Yeon Lee, Jongin Jeong, Sang Duk Hong, Seung Kyu Chung, Hun-Jong Dhong, Hyo Yeol Kim, Sujin Kim, Hana Bak, Hye-Rim Son, Si-Eun Lee, Kwang-Jin Kim, Young-Wook Lim, Ho-Hyun Kim, Yong-Won Lee, Man Yong Han, Young-Ho Jung, Hye Mi Jee, Seung Jin Lee, Kyung Suk Lee, Mi-Ae Kim, Jaechun Lee, Eunkyoung Lee, Jasmina Golez, Da-Jeong Bae, Chang-Gi Min, Jong-Uk Lee, Jong-Sook Park, Hun Soo Chang, Choon-Sik Park, An-Soo Jang, Ha-Jung Kim, Young-Joon Kim, Bok Kyoung Jung, Seung-Hwa Lee, Mi-Jin Kang, Sekyoo Jeong, Eun Lee, Hyun-Ju Cho, Young-Ho Kim, Song-I Yang, Seo Hee Kim, Soo-Jong Hong, Rabih Halwani, Saleh Al Muhsen, Asma Sultana, Achraf Al-Faraj, Rosan Kanana, Sibtain Afzal, Roaa Al Kufaidi, Hee-Kyoo Kim, Chul-Ho Oak, Gil-Soon Choi, Ye-Jin Moon, Eun-Kee Park, Mina Abrari, Ali Akbar Amirzargar, Alireza Zarebidoki, Mina Ha, Soo-Jong Hong, Ju-Hee Seo, Mingyu Kang, Byung-Ha Cho, Han-Ki Park, Han-Ki Park, Kyung-Mook Kim, Chang-Han Park, Heung Woo Park, Heung Woo Park, Yoon-Seok Chang, Yoon-Seok Chang, Yoon-Seok Chang, Sook-Hee Song, Mi-Kyeong Kim, Mi-Kyeong Kim, Sang-Heon Cho, Suk-Il Chang, Kyung-up Min, Kyung-up Min, Alyn Morice, Jungi Choi, Yusok Han, Jin-Sung Park, Eunmi Kwon, Chang-Keun Kim, Gartika Sapartini, Ji-Na Kim, Seungwoo Shin, Hun Soo Chang, Eun-Young Shim, Ji Ah Jun, Hyeonju Lee, Jong-Sook Park, Choon-Sik Park, Revaz Sepiashvili, Darejan Khachapuridze, Sofio Gamkrelidze, Manana Chikhladze, Seung-Eun Lee, Yun-Seong Kim, Doo-Soo Jeon, Woo-Hyun Cho, Hye-Ju Yeo, Seong-Hoon Yoon, Seung-Hyun Kim, Taehyeong Lee, Hyun Ji Song, Choon-Sik Park, Ji Ah Jun, Jong-Sook Park, Dankyu Yoon, Yeon-Seop Kim, Woo-Sung Chang, Mi-Jin Kang, Soo-Jong Hong, Jeom-Kyu Lee, Eun-Jin Kim, Minkee Park, Nanju Alice Lee, Johanna Rost, Sridevi Muralidharan, Dianne Campbell, Sam Mehr, Seung-Hwa Lee, Seon-Joo Yoon, Ha-Jung Kim, Eun Lee, Song-I Yang, Young-Ho Jung, Ho-Sung Yu, Hee-Suk Kim, Yeon Hee Park, So-Yeon Lee, Jun-Sung Park, Hyun Ok Jun, Ha Kyeong Won, Min-Koo Kang, Sung Do Moon, Byung-Keun Kim, Ju-Young Kim, Sang-Heon Cho, Hye-Ryun Kang, Ji-Su Shim, Soo Jie Chung, Jaehee Choi, Kangmo Ahn, Kwanghoon Kim, Jihyun Kim, Jiyoung Lee, Bo Bae Park, In Young Nho, Chang-Han Park, Jang Min Kim, Suk-Il Chang, Sun Kyung Kim, Hyung Chae Yang, Kwang Il Nam, Jeongmin Lee, Sooyoung Lee, Kyunguk Jeong, Se-Ah Jeon, Midori Fujiwara, Shoko Shindo, Hiroyuki Murota, Mayuko Tahara, Aya Takahashi, Ichiro Katayama, Jae Woo Jung, Hyun Ji Song, Taehyeong Lee, An-Soo Jang, Jong-Sook Park, Hun Soo Chang, Choon-Sik Park, Byoung Whui Choi, Min-Hye Kim, Da-Jeong Bae, Hyun Ji Song, Taehyeong Lee, Ji Ah Jun, Jong-Sook Park, An-Soo Jang, Hun Soo Chang, Young Joo Cho, Choon-Sik Park, Sue Jean Mun, Etsushi Kuroda, Koji Ozasa, Ken Ishii, Sunmi Kim, Gyeong-Hun Park, Hyun Ji Song, Taehyeong Lee, Ji Ah Jun, Hun Soo Chang, Jong-Sook Park, Choon-Sik Park, Mi-Ae Kim, Seungwoo Shin, Jong-Sook Park, Hun Soo Chang, You Sook Cho, Hae-Sim Park, Choon-Sik Park, Zhang Min, Seo Hee Yoon, In Suk Sol, Young a Park, Yoon Hee Kim, Min Jung Kim, Kyung Won Kim, Myung Hyun Sohn, Kyu-Earn Kim, Wu Shiquan, Yongwon Lee, Hana Bak, Maricar Wisco Ching, John Donnie Ramos, Kyunguk Jeong, Sooyoung Lee, Kangmo Ahn, Myung Hyun Sohn, Kyung Won Kim, So-Yeon Lee, Tae Won Song, Youhoon Jeon, Jihyun Kim, Taek Ki Min, Kyu-Earn Kim, Bok-Yang Pyun, Hyeon-Jong Yang, Hae Ran Lee, Youngmin Ahn, Ji-Won Kwon, Dae Hyun Lim, Jeong Hee Kim, Dongin Suh, Hyung Young Ki, Kyunguk Jeong, Byeong Sub Park, Sooyoung Lee, Se-Ah Jeon, Kyu Jung Park, Song-I Yang, Eun Lee, Hyun-Ju Cho, Young-Ho Kim, Mi-Jin Kang, Yean Jung Choi, Kil Yong Choi, Youn Ho Shin, Kangmo Ahn, Kyung Won Kim, Byoung-Ju Kim, So-Yeon Lee, Eun-Jin K, Roccatello Dario, Jing Liao, Yong Feng, Yunxiao Shang, Yongwon Lee, Hana Bak, Hyung Young Kim, Byoung-Ju Kim, Ji-Won Kwon, Ju-Hee Seo, Eun Lee, So-Yeon Lee, Song-I Yang, Young-Ho Jung, Hyo-Bin Kim, Ho-Jang Kwon, Hee Ju Park, Zhang Min, Nong Guang-Min, Jiang Min, Gyu Young Hur, Eun Jung Sim, Sora Yoon, Juwhan Choi, Junga Kim, Jae Keom Sim, Jee Youn Oh, Kyunguk Jeong, Byeong Sub Park, Jeong-Min Lee, Sooyoung Lee, Eunjae Cheon, Youngjoo Na, Kyu Jung Park, Eunjoo Lee, William Yang, Suzanne Kelly, Rob Perrins, Jimmy Yang, William Yang, Suzanne Kelly, Rob Perrins, Jacob Karsh, Jimmy Yang, Hector Badellino, Alvaro Teijeiro, Mabel Cuello, Marilyn Urrutia Pereira, Gustavo Egues, Ayse Aktas, Jin-Kyong Chun, Hilda Angela Mujuru, Elopy N. Sibanda, Andreea Ioana Popescu, Raluca Greblescu, Suheyla Rahman, Ayse Aktas, Nataly Tataurshchikova, Eishika Dissanayake, Yuzaburo Inoue, Naoki Shimojo, Taiji Nakano, Conny Tanjung, Erika Jensen-Jarolim, Judit Fazekas, Josef Singer, Anna Lukschal, Reinhard Horvat, Gertrude Achatz-Straussberger, Gernot Achatz, Yuji Fujita, Shuji Ikegami, Yoshitaka Nakamura, Yuzaburo Inoue, Naoki Shimojo, Yoichi Kohno, Shuichi Suzuki, Naoko Ozawa, Takayuki Kubota, Ken Nonaka, Osamu Ohara, Kentaro Masuda, Chin Kook Rhee, Sook Young Lee, Hwa Young Lee, Hea Yon Lee, Ji Young Kang, Sei Won Kim, Soon Seog Kwon, Young Kyoon Kim, Gun-Woo Kim, Ju-Young Kim, Sang-Heon Cho, Sang-Heon Cho, Hye-Ryun Kang, Hye-Ryun Kang, Hyo-Soo Kim, Jung Gyu Han, Jin Lee, Ji Young Lee, Ji Young Go, So Jung Park, Julie Kim-Chang, Cassandra Love, Patricia Lugar, Endah Citraresmi, Nastiti Kaswandani, Cynthia Utami, Mardjanis Said, Young-Ho Jung, Song-I Yang, Byoung-Ju Kim, Ji-Won Kwon, Hwan-Cheol Kim, Jong-Han Leem, Ju-Hee Seo, Hyung Young Kim, So-Yeon Lee, Ho-Jang Kwon, Hyo-Bin Kim, Hyun-Ju Cho, Susumu Yamazaki, Nobuhiro Nakano, Asuka Honjoh, Eisuke Inage, Yosuke Baba, Yoshikazu Ohtsuka, Toshiaki Shimizu, Ishaq M., Sameera M. I. Khan, Imran Khan, Sabeen Khan, Evelyn Xiu Ling Loo, Anne Goh, Oon Hoe Teoh, Yiong Huak Chan, Seang Mei Saw, Kenneth Kwek, Peter D Gluckman, Keith M Godfrey, Hugo Van Bever, Yap Seng Chong, Bee Wah Lee, Lynette Shek, Alison Joanne Lee, Daniela Rossi, Agnes Nemeth, Torsten Sehlinger, Karl-Christian Bergmann, Frank Goergen, Mohammad S. Ehlayel, Abdul Bari Bener, Hieu Chi Chu, Nga Thi Quynh Do, Dinh Van Nguyen, Ha Thi Thu Nguyen, Huong Thi Minh Le, Sheryl Van Nunen, Christopher Vidal, Suran Fernando, Fotis Psarros, Ekaterini Syrigou, Ekaterini Politi, Spyridon Chrysoulakis, Dimitrios Vourdas, Konstantinos Petalas, Mouli Saha, Kashinath Bhattacharya, Subir Jain, Xiaolian Song, Haiyan Lin, Kyohei Nishikawa, Takashi Shimada, Hiroshi Yasueda, Tadao Enomoto, Daisuke Aizawa, Takayoshi Kobayashi, Chellaa R., Subir Jain, Subir Jain, Marina Yudina, Ishaq M., Sameera M. I. Khan, Imran Khan, Sabeen Khan, Mayako Saito, Nurul Iman Nilam Sari, Jae Young Kim, Jaechul Song, Inah Kim, Kyeong Joon Lee, Soo Jin Park, Soo Yong Roh, Somxay Billamay, Muchammad Fahrul Udin, Mae Ja Han, Jae-Won Oh, Kyu Rang Kim, Baek-Jo Kim, Jorge A. Mazza, Jason Kangeun Ko, David J. T. Huang, Kanae Furuya, Keigo Kainuma, Takahiro Ito, Mizuho Nagao, Takao Fujisawa, Junya Hirayama, Yu Kuwahara, Rosanna Qualizza, Cristoforo Incorvaia, Anna Maraschini, Syed Mohammed Hasnain, Abdulrahman Al-Frayh, Anita Hartog, Jacqueline Bastiaans, Reinilde Loonstra, Lieke Rutten, Lucien Harthoorn, Jeroen Van Bergenhenegouwen, Johan Garssen, Kwang-Ha Yoo, Sang-Heon Cho, AG Ghoshal, Abdul Razak Bin Abdul Muttalif, Horng- Chyuan Lin, Sanguansak Thanaviratananich, Shalini Bagga, Rab Faruqi, Santwona Baidya, Colman Taylor, De Yun Wang, Hae-Ryun Ahn, Soon-Kwan Hong, Jong-Woong Kim, Gui-Hyun Nam, Mee-Ja Kim, Jae-Kyoung Park, Myung-Hee Yi, Kyoung Yong Jeong, Ju-Yeong Kim, Tai-Soon Yong, Bum Joon Kim, Hs Joo, Kj Lim, Jae-Hyun Lee, Jung-Won Park, Kh Yoon, DS Choi, Hanseung Joo, Bum Joon Kim, Kj Lim, MJ Kim, DS Choi, Kh Yoon, Bum Joon Kim, Hanseung Joo, Woo Sang Jung, Kj Lim, DS Choi, Ji-Hoon Lee, Soon-Chan Kwon, Soo-Jin Lee, Soo Yong Roh, Hogil Kim, Kyeong Joon Lee, Aurora Van De Loo, Amanda Fernstrand, Johan Garssen, Joris Verster, Aurora Van De Loo, Johan Garssen, Joris Verster, Jasmina Golez, Koji Ozasa, Etsushi Kuroda, Ken Ishii, Muhammad Imran, Selina Gierer, John Martinez, Lydia Wong, Bee Wah Lee, Gaik Chin Yap, Genevieve Llanora, Bernard Thong, Lynette Shek, Mohammad S. Ehlayel, Ashraf Soliman, Pedro Martins, João Marques, Joana Gomes-Belo, Teresa Palmeiro, Iolanda Caires, Joana Belo, Maria Amália Botelho, Paula Leiria-Pinto, Nuno Neuparth, Narissara Suratannon, Jaichat Mekaroonkamol, Jarungchit Ngamphaiboon, Piyawadee Lertchanaruengrith, Pantipa Chatchatee, Gholamali Kardar, Ahmad Majd, Youcef Shahali, Farrokh Ghahremaninejad, Zahra Pourpak, Fateme Mousavi, Mahnaz Sadeghi-Shabestari, K. Van Bilsen, O. Manusama, W.a. Dik, M. Van Der Burg, V. H. J. Van Der Velden, V.a.S. H. Dalm, P. M. Van Hagen, Yongping Liu, Yi Yeong Jeong, Ji Hye Kim, Moon Gyeong Yoon, Young Min Ye, Yoo Seob Shin, Ga Young Ban, Hae-Sim Park, Hye Min Jung, Soo Yong Roh, Jaechul Song, Ji-Hoon Lee, Hogil Kim, Jae Young Kim, Kyeong Joon Lee, Lydia Wong, Mohana Rajakulendran, Haripriya Santhanam, Lynette Shek, Tow Keang Lim, Hogil Kim, Soo-Jin Lee, Ji-Hoon Lee, Soo Yong Roh, Soon-Chan Kwon, Ani Wistiani, Galuh H, Gholam Ali Kardar, Maryam Sharifshoushtari, Ahmad Majd, Taher Nejadsattari, Zahra Pourpak, Mostafa Moin, Ji Hye Kim, Daehong Seo, Young Min Ye, Hae-Sim Park, Jung-Won Park, Jae-Hyun Lee, Yoo Seob Shin, Marek L. Kowalski, Aleksandra Wardzynska, Marcin Kurowski, Malgorzata/Ewa Pawelczyk, Adam Wysokinski, Iwona Kloszewska, Janina Grzegorczyk, Wojciech Piotrowski, Joanna Makowska, Soon-Chan Kwon, Jaechul Song, Yong-Kyu Kim, Ilknur Bostanci, Zeynep Sengul Emeksiz, Aysegul Ertugrul, Serap Ozmen, Soner Sahin, Sang-Ha Kim, Myoung Kyu Lee, Won Yeon Lee, Suk Joong Yong, Seok Jeong Lee, Ye-Ryung Jung, Myung Shin Kim, Jong-Sook Park, An-Soo Jang, Choon-Sik Park, Diah Asri Wulandari, Cissy Kartasasmita, Finny Fitry Yani, Rizanda Machmud, Dhina Lydia Lestari, Rusdi Rusdi, Yurmalina Yurmalina, Eryati Darwin, Ilknur Bostanci, Gulin Karacan, Nazli Ercan, Asuman Colak, Murat Alisik, Gulay Basarir, Ozcan Erel, Ilknur Bostanci, Yasemin Keskin, Andreas/Ludwig Lopata, Kyall Zenger, Roni Nugraha, Sandip Kamath, Leonard Bielory, Panos Georgopoulos, Yong Zhang, Wheat Mi, Ting Cai, MO Xian, Jing Li, Mulin Feng
World Allergy Organ J. 2016; 9(Suppl 1): 14. Published online 2016 Apr 19. doi: 10.1186/s40413-016-0096-1
PMCID:
PMC4896250
9.
Ofra Kalter-Leibovici, Dov Freimark, Laurence S. Freedman, Galit Kaufman, Arnona Ziv, Havi Murad, Michal Benderly, Barbara G. Silverman, Nurit Friedman, Tali Cukierman-Yaffe, Elad Asher, Avishay Grupper, Dorit Goldman, Miriam Amitai, Shlomi Matetzky, Mordechai Shani, Haim Silber, for the Israel Heart Failure Disease Management Study (IHF-DMS) investigators
BMC Med. 2017; 15: 90. Published online 2017 May 1. doi: 10.1186/s12916-017-0855-z
PMCID:
PMC5410698
10.
Jane Murray Cramm, Anna Petra Nieboer
Popul Health Manag. 2015 Aug 1; 18(4): 246–255. doi: 10.1089/pop.2014.0120
PMCID:
PMC4545295
11.
Tarun Gera, Dheeraj Shah, Paul Garner, Marty Richardson, Harshpal S Sachdev
Cochrane Database Syst Rev. 2016 Jul 1; (6): 1–61. Published online 2016 Jul 1. doi: 10.1002/14651858.CD010123.pub2
PMCID:
PMC4943011
12.
Kaija Kokkonen, Sari Rissanen, Anneli Hujala
Health Res Policy Syst. 2012; 10: 35. Published online 2012 Nov 8. doi: 10.1186/1478-4505-10-35
PMCID:
PMC3542075
13.
Jella-Andrea Abraham, Olga Golubnitschaja, Ildar Akhmetov, Russell J. Andrews, Leonidas Quintana, Russell J. Andrews, Babak Baban, Jun Yao Liu, Xu Qin, Tailing Wang, Mahmood S. Mozaffari, Viktoriia V. Bati, Tamara V. Meleshko, Olga B. Levchuk, Nadiya V. Boyko, Joanna Bauer, Ewa Boerner, Halina Podbielska, Alojz Bomba, Viktor O. Petrov, Volodymyr G. Drobnych, Rostyslav V. Bubnov, Oksana M. Bykova, Nadiya V. Boyko, Hans-Peter Brunner-La Rocca, Lutz Fleischhacker, Olga Golubnitschaja, Frank Heemskerk, Thomas Helms, Tiny Jaarsma, Judita Kinkorová, Jan Ramaekers, Peter Ruff, Ivana Schnur, Emilio Vanoli, Jose Verdu, Hans-Peter Brunner-La Rocca, Rostyslav V. Bubnov, Sergiy A. Grabovetskyi, Olena M. Mykhalchenko, Natalia O. Tymoshok, Oleksandr B. Shcherbakov, Igor P. Semeniv, Mykola Y. Spivak, Rostyslav V. Bubnov, Tetyana V. Ostapenko, Rostyslav V. Bubnov, Nazarii M. Kobyliak, Nadiya M. Zholobak, Mykola Ya. Spivak, John Paul Cauchi, Dmitrii Cherepakhin, Marina Bakay, Artem Borovikov, Sergey Suchkov, Barbara Cieślik, Agnieszka Migasiewicz, Maria-Luiza Podbielska, Markus Pelleter, Agnieszka Giemza, Halina Podbielska, Sebahattin Cirak, Marzia Del Re, Paola Bordi, Valentina Citi, Marta Palombi, Carmine Pinto, Marcello Tiseo, Romano Danesi, Lukas Einhorn, Judit Fazekas, Martina Muhr, Alexandra Schoos, Lucia Panakova, Ina Herrmann, Krisztina Manzano-Szalai, Kumiko Oida, Edda Fiebiger, Josef Singer, Erika Jensen-Jarolim, Arpiné A. Elnar, Nadia Ouamara, Nadiya Boyko, Xavier Coumoul, Jean-Philippe Antignac, Bruno Le Bizec, Gauthier Eppe, Jenny Renaut, Torsten Bonn, Cédric Guignard, Margherita Ferrante, Maria Liusa Chiusano, Salvatore Cuzzocrea, Gerard O’Keeffe, John Cryan, Michelle Bisson, Amina Barakat, Ihsane Hmamouchi, Nasser Zawia, Anumantha Kanthasamy, Glen E. Kisby, Rui Alves, Oscar Villacañas Pérez, Kim Burgard, Peter Spencer, Norbert Bomba, Martin Haranta, Nina Zaitseva, Irina May, Stéphanie Grojean, Mathilde Body-Malapel, Florencia Harari, Raul Harari, Kristina Yeghiazaryan, Olga Golubnitschaja, Vittorio Calabrese, Christophe Nemos, Rachid Soulimani, Maria E. Evsevyeva, Elena A. Mishenko, Zurida V. Kumukova, Evgeniy V. Chudnovsky, Tatyana A. Smirnova, Maria E. Evsevyeva, Ludmila V. Ivanova, Michail V. Eremin, Maria V. Rostovtseva, Maria E. Evsevyeva, Michail V. Eremin, Vladimir I. Koshel, Oksana V. Sergeeva, Nadesgda M. Konovalova, Shantanu Girotra, Olga Golubnitschaja, Olga Golubnitschaja, Manuel Debald, Walther Kuhn, Kristina Yeghiazaryan, Rostyslav V. Bubnov, Vadym M. Goncharenko, Ulyana Lushchyk, Godfrey Grech, Katarzyna Konieczka, Olga Golubnitschaja, Jan Jaap Erwich, Vincenzo Costigliola, Kristina Yeghiazaryan, Ulrich Gembruch, Vadym M. Goncharenko, Vasyl O. Beniuk, Olga V. Kalenska, Rostyslav V. Bubnov, Vadym M. Goncharenko, Vasyl O. Beniuk, Rostyslav V. Bubnov, Olga Melnychuk, Irina A. Gorbacheva, Lyudmila Y. Orekhova, Vadim V. Tachalov, Olena I. Grechanyk, Rizvan Ya. Abdullaiev, Rostyslav V. Bubnov, Suzanne Hagan, Eilidh Martin, Ian Pearce, Katherine Oliver, Cenk Haytac, Fariz Salimov, Servin Yoksul, Anatoly A. Kunin, Natalia S. Moiseeva, Bernardo Herrera-Imbroda, Sergio del Río-González, Maria Fernanda Lara, Antonia Angulo, Francisco Javier Machuca Santa-Cruz, Bernardo Herrera-Imbroda, Sergio del Río-González, Maria Fernanda Lara, John Ionescu, Alfiya Z. Isamulaeva, Anatoly A. Kunin, Shamil Sh. Magomedov, Aida I. Isamulaeva, Tatjana Josifova, Marko Kapalla, Juraj Kubáň, Olga Golubnitschaja, Vincenzo Costigliola, Vincenzo Costigliola, Marko Kapalla, Juraj Kubáň, Olga Golubnitschaja, Anthony Kent, Tom Fisher, Tilak Dias, Judita Kinkorová, Ondřej Topolčan, Matthias Kohl, Anatoly A. Kunin, Natalia S. Moiseeva, Andrii I. Kurchenko, Vasyl A. Beniuk, Vadym M. Goncharenko, Rostyslav V. Bubnov, Nadiya V. Boyko, Andriy M. Strokan, Julia Kzhyshkowska, Alexandru Gudima, Ksenia S. Stankevich, Victor D. Filimonov, Harald Klüter, Evgeniya M. Mamontova, Sergei I. Tverdokhlebov, Ulyana B. Lushchyk, Viktor V. Novytskyy, Igor P. Babii, Nadiya G. Lushchyk, Lyudmyla S. Riabets, Ivanna I. Legka, Mira Marcus-Kalish, Alexis Mitelpunkt, Tal Galili, Neta Shachar, Yoav Benjamini, Agnieszka Migasiewicz, Markus Pelleter, Joanna Bauer, Ewelina Dereń, Halina Podbielska, Natalia S. Moiseeva, Anatoly A. Kunin, Dmitry A. Kunin, Natalia S. Moiseeva, Yury A. Ippolitov, Dmitry A. Kunin, Alexei N. Morozov, Natalia V. Chirkova, Nakhid T. Aliev, Mahmood S. Mozaffari, Jun Yao Liu, Babak Baban, Mahmood S. Mozaffari, Jun Yao Liu, Rafik Abdelsayed, Xing-Ming Shi, Babak Baban, Jaroslav Novák, Milan Štork, Václav Zeman, Wytze P. Oosterhuis, Elvar Theodorsson, Lyudmila Y. Orekhova, Tatyana V. Kudryavtseva, Elena R. Isaeva, Vadim V. Tachalov, Ekaterina S. Loboda, Mario Pazzagli, Francesca Malentacchi, Irene Mancini, Ivan Brandslund, Pieter Vermeersch, Matthias Schwab, Janja Marc, Ron H. N. van Schaik, Gerard Siest, Elvar Theodorsson, Chiara Di Resta, Matus Pleva, Jozef Juhar, Matus Pleva, Jozef Juhar, Jiří Polívka jr., Filip Janků, Martin Pešta, Jan Doležal, Milena Králíčková, Jiří Polívka, Jiří Polívka, Alena Lukešová, Nina Müllerová, Petr Ševčík, Vladimír Rohan, Kneginja Richter, Lence Miloseva, Günter Niklewski, Kneginja Richter, Jens Acker, Guenter Niklewski, Olga Safonicheva, Vincenzo Costigliola, Olga Safonicheva, Maxim Sautin, Janna Sinelnikova, Sergey Suchkov, Songül Secer, Stephan von Bandemer, Niva Shapira, Aleksandr Shcherbakov, Anatoly A. Kunin, Natalia S. Moiseeva, Bogdan R. Shumilovich, Zhanna Lipkind, Yulia Vorobieva, Dmitry A. Kunin, Anastasiia V. Sudareva, Ivica Smokovski, Tatjana Milenkovic, Arturo Solís-Herrera, María del Carmen Arias-Esparza, Sergey Suchkov, Krishna Chander Sridhar, Olga Golubnitschaja, Maria Studneva, Sihong Song, James Creeden, Мark Мandrik, Sergey Suchkov, Elvar Theodorsson, EFLM, Syed A. M. Tofail, Ondřej Topolčan, Judita Kinkorová, Ondřej Fiala, Marie Karlíková, Šárka Svobodová, Radek Kučera, Radka Fuchsová, Vladislav Třeška, Václav Šimánek, Ladislav Pecen, Jan Šoupal, Štěpán Svačina, Evgeniya Tretyak, Maria Studneva, Sergey Suchkov, Francesca M. Trovato, Giuseppe Fabio Martines, Daniela Brischetto, Daniela Catalano, Giuseppe Musumeci, Guglielmo M. Trovato, George Th. Tsangaris, Athanasios K. Anagnostopoulos, George Th. Tsangaris, Athanasios K. Anagnostopoulos, José Verdú, German Gutiérrez, Jordi Rovira, Marta Martinez, Lutz Fleischhacker, Donna Green, Arthur Garson, Elena Tamburini, Stefano Cuomo, Juan Martinez-Leon, Teresa Abrisqueta, Hans-Peter Brunner-La Rocca, Tiny Jaarsma, Teresa Arredondo, Cecilia Vera, Giuseppe Fico, Olga Golubnitschaja, Fernando Arribas, Martina Onderco, Isabel Vara, on behalf of ZENITH consortium, José Verdú, Francesco Sambo, Barbara Di Camillo, Claudio Cobelli, Andrea Facchinetti, Giuseppe Fico, Riccardo Bellazzi, Lucia Sacchi, Arianna Dagliati, Daniele Segnani, Valentina Tibollo, Manuel Ottaviano, Rafael Gabriel, Leif Groop, Jacqueline Postma, Antonio Martinez, Liisa Hakaste, Tiinamaija Tuomi, Konstantia Zarkogianni, on behalf of MOSAIC consortium, Igor Volchek, Nina Pototskaya, Andrey Petrov, Igor Volchek, Nadezhda Pototskaya, Andrey Petrov, Ülle Voog-Oras, Oksana Jagur, Edvitar Leibur, Priit Niibo, Triin Jagomägi, Minh Son Nguyen, Chris Pruunsild, Dagmar Piikov, Mare Saag, Wei Wang, Wei Wang, Andreas Weinhäusel, Walter Pulverer, Matthias Wielscher, Manuela Hofner, Christa Noehammer, Regina Soldo, Peter Hettegger, Istvan Gyurjan, Ronald Kulovics, Silvia Schönthaler, Gabriel Beikircher, Albert Kriegner, Stephan Pabinger, Klemens Vierlinger, Ayşe Yüzbaşıoğlu, Meral Özgüç
EPMA J. 2016; 7(Suppl 1): 9. Published online 2016 May 9. doi: 10.1186/s13167-016-0054-6
PMCID:
PMC4896262
14.
Ramila Bisht, Emma Pitchforth, Susan F Murray
Global Health. 2012; 8: 32. Published online 2012 Sep 10. doi: 10.1186/1744-8603-8-32
PMCID:
PMC3549840
15.
Carl R May, Tracy L Finch, James Cornford, Catherine Exley, Claire Gately, Sue Kirk, K Neil Jenkings, Janice Osbourne, A Louise Robinson, Anne Rogers, Robert Wilson, Frances S Mair
BMC Health Serv Res. 2011; 11: 131. Published online 2011 May 27. doi: 10.1186/1472-6963-11-131
PMCID:
PMC3116473
16.
Herwig Ostermann, Victoria Hoess, Michael Mueller
BMC Public Health. 2012; 12: 490. Published online 2012 Jun 29. doi: 10.1186/1471-2458-12-490
PMCID:
PMC3438090
17.
George L. Jackson, Morris Weinberger, Miriam A. Kirshner, Karen M. Stechuchak, Stephanie D. Melnyk, Hayden B. Bosworth, Cynthia J. Coffman, Brian Neelon, Courtney Van Houtven, Pamela W. Gentry, Isis J. Morris, Cynthia M. Rose, Jennifer P. Taylor, Carrie L. May, Byungjoo Han, Christi Wainwright, Aviel Alkon, Lesa Powell, David Edelman
Contemp Clin Trials.
Published in final edited form as: Contemp Clin Trials. 2016 Sep; 50: 5–15. Published online 2016 Jul 12. doi: 10.1016/j.cct.2016.07.009
PMCID:
PMC5035600
18.
Benno Brinkhaus, Torkel Falkenberg, Aviad Haramati, Stefan N. Willich, Josephine P. Briggs, Merlin Willcox, Klaus Linde, Töres Theorell, Lisa M. Wong, Jeffrey Dusek, Darong Wu, David Eisenberg, Aviad Haramati, Bettina Berger, Kathi Kemper, Beate Stock-Schröer, Hedda Sützl-Klein, Rosaria Ferreri, Gary Kaplan, Harald Matthes, Gabriele Rotter, Elad Schiff, Zahi Arnon, Eckhard Hahn, Christina M. Luberto, David Martin, Silke Schwarz, Diethard Tauschel, Andrew Flower, Harsha Gramminger, Hedwig H. Gupta, S. N. Gupta, Annette Kerckhoff, Christian S. Kessler, Andreas Michalsen, Christian S. Kessler, Eun S. Kim, Eun H. Jang, Rana Kim, Sae B. Jan, Martin Mittwede, Wiebke Mohme, Eran Ben-Arye, Massimo Bonucci, Bashar Saad, Thomas Breitkreuz, Elio Rossi, Rejin Kebudi, Michel Daher, Samaher Razaq, Nahla Gafer, Omar Nimri, Mohamed Hablas, Gunver Sophia Kienle, Noah Samuels, Michael Silbermann, Lena Bandelin, Anna-Lena Lang, Eva Wartner, Christoph Holtermann, Maxwell Binstock, Robert Riebau, Edin Mujkanovic, Holger Cramer, Romy Lauche, Andres Michalsen, Lesley Ward, Holger Cramer, Dominik Irnich, Wolfram Stör, Geoffrey Burnstock, Hans-Georg Schaible, Thomas Ots, Jost Langhorst, Romy Lauche, Tobias Sundberg, Torkel Falkenberg, Catherina Amarell, Catherina Amarell, Melanie Anheyer, Marion Eckert, Marion Eckert, Mercedes Ogal, Marion Eckert, Catherina Amarell, Annette Schönauer, Birgit Reisenberger, Bernhard Brand, Dennis Anheyer, Gustav Dobos, Matthias Kroez, David Martin, Harald Matthes, Aldo Ammendola, Jun J. Mao, Claudia Witt, Yufei Yang, Gustav Dobos, Miriam Oritz, Markus Horneber, Petra Voiß, Birgit Reisenberger, Alexandra von Rosenstiel, Marion Eckert, Mercedes Ogal, Catharina Amarell, Melanie Anheyer, Friedemann Schad, Marc Schläppi, Matthias Kröz, Arndt Büssing, Gil Bar-Sela, Harald Matthes, Elad Schiff, Eran Ben-Arye, Zahi Arnon, David Avshalomov, Samuel Attias, Annette Schönauer, Aviad Haramati, Claudia Witt, Benno Brinkhaus, Sian Cotton, Miek Jong, Mats Jong, Christian Scheffer, Aviad Haramati, Diethard Tauschel, Friedrich Edelhäuser, Abdullah AlBedah, Myeong Soo Lee, Mohamed Khalil, Keiko Ogawa, Yoshiharu Motoo, Junsuke Arimitsu, Masao Ogawa, Genki Shimizu, Rainer Stange, Karin Kraft, Kenny Kuchta, Kenji Watanabe, D Bonin, Arndt Büssing, Harald Gruber, Sabine Koch, Harald Gruber, Urs Pohlmann, Christine Caldwell, Barbara Krantz, Ria Kortum, Lily Martin, Lisa S. Wieland, Ben Kligler, Susan Gould-Fogerite, Yuqing Zhang, Lisa S. Wieland, John J. Riva, Michael Lumpkin, Emily Ratner, Liu Ping, Pei Jian, Gesa-Meyer Hamme, Xiaosong Mao, Han Chouping, Sven Schröder, Josef Hummelsberger, Michael Wullinger, Marc Brodzky, Christoff Zalpour, Julia Langley, Wendy Weber, Lanay M. Mudd, Peter Wayne, Clauda Witt, Wolfgang Weidenhammer, Vinjar Fønnebø, Heather Boon, Amie Steel, Andrea Bugarcic, Melisa Rangitakatu, Amie Steel, Jon Adams, David Sibbritt, Jon Wardle, Matthew Leach, Janet Schloss, Helene Dieze, Heather Boon, Nadine Ijaz, Merlin Willcox, Michael Heinrich, George Lewith, Andrew Flower, Bertrand Graz, Daniela Adam, Linus Grabenhenrich, Miriam Ortiz, Sylvia Binting, Thomas Reinhold, Benno Brinkhaus, Susanne Andermo, Tobias Sundberg, Torkel Falkenberg, Johanna Hök Nordberg, Maria Arman, Manoj Bhasin, Xueyi Fan, Towia Libermann, Gregory Fricchione, John Denninger, Herbert Benson, Bettina Berger, Rainer Stange, Andreas Michalsen, David D. Martin, Inge Boers, Arine Vlieger, Miek Jong, Benno Brinkhaus, Michael Teut, Alexander Ullmann, Miriam Ortiz, Gabriele Rotter, Sylvia Binting, Fabian Lotz, Stephanie Roll, Claudia Canella, Michael Mikolasek, Matthias Rostock, Jörg Beyer, Matthias Guckenberger, Josef Jenewein, Esther Linka, Claudia Six, Sarah Stoll, Roger Stupp, Claudia M. Witt, Elisabeth Chuang, Ben Kligler, Melissa D. McKee, Holger Cramer, Romy Lauche, Petra Klose, Silke Lange, Jost Langhorst, Gustav Dobos, Vincent C. H. Chung, Hoi L. C. Wong, Xin Y. Wu, Grace Y. G. Wen, Robin S. T. Ho, Jessica Y. L. Ching, Justin C. Y. Wu, Amanda Coakley, Jane Flanagan, Christine Annese, Joanne Empoliti, Zishan Gao, Xugang Liu, Shuguang Yu, Xianzhong Yan, Fanrong Liang, Christoph D. Hohmann, Nico Steckhan, Thomas Ostermann, Arion Paetow, Evelyn Hoff, Andreas Michalsen, Xiao-Yang Hu, Ruo-Han Wu, Martin Logue, Clara Blonde, Lily Y. Lai, Beth Stuart, Andrew Flower, Yu-Tong Fei, Michael Moore, Jian-Ping Liu, George Lewith, Xiao-Yang Hu, Ruo-Han Wu, Martin Logue, Clara Blonde, Lily Y. Lai, Beth Stuart, Andrew Flower, Yu-Tong Fei, Michael Moore, Jian-Ping Liu, George Lewith, Michael Jeitler, Hannah Zillgen, Manuel Högl, Nico Steckhan, Barbara Stöckigt, Georg Seifert, Andreas Michalsen, Christian Kessler, Talat Khadivzadeh, Maryam Hassanzadeh Bashtian, Shapour Badiee Aval, Habibollah Esmaily, Jihye Kim, Keun H. Kim, Carina Klocke, Stefanie Joos, Abdulrahman Koshak, Li Wie, Emad Koshak, Siraj Wali, Omer Alamoudi, Abdulrahman Demerdash, Majdy Qutub, Peter Pushparaj, Michael Heinrich, Sigrid Kruse, Isabell Fischer, Nadine Tremel, Joseph Rosenecker, Brenda Leung, Wendy Takeda, Ning Liang, Xue Feng, Jian-ping Liu, Hui-juan Cao, Christina M. Luberto, Nina Shinday, Lisa Philpotts, Elyse Park, Gregory L. Fricchione, Gloria Yeh, Niki Munk, Arash Zakeresfahani, Trevor R. Foote, Rick Ralston, Karen Boulanger, Dominik Özbe, Elmar Gräßel, Katharina Luttenberger, Anna Pendergrass, Daniel Pach, Judit Bellmann-Strobl, Yinhui Chang, Laura Pasura, Bin Liu, Sven F. Jäger, Ronny Loerch, Li Jin, Benno Brinkhaus, Miriam Ortiz, Thomas Reinhold, Stephanie Roll, Sylvia Binting, Katja Icke, Xuemin Shi, Friedemann Paul, Claudia M. Witt, Michaela Rütz, Andreas Lynen, Meike Schömitz, Maik Vahle, Nir Salomon, Alon Lang, Adi Lahat, Uri Kopylov, Shomron Ben-Horin, Ofir Har-Noi, Benjamin Avidan, Rami Elyakim, Dorit Gamus, Siew NG, Jessica Chang, Justin Wu, John Kaimiklotis, Dania Schumann, Ludovica Buttó, Jost Langhorst, Gustav Dobos, Dirk Haller, Holger Cramer, Caroline Smith, Sheryl de Lacey, Michael Chapman, Julie Ratcliffe, Neil Johnson, Jane Lyttleton, Clare Boothroyd, Paul Fahey, Bram Tjaden, Marja van Vliet, Herman van Wietmarschen, Miek Jong, Wilfried Tröger, Pia Vuolanto, Paulina Aarva, Minna Sorsa, Kaija Helin, Claudia Wenzel, Iris Zoderer, Patricia Pammer, Patrick Simon, Gerhard Tucek, Kathrin Wode, Roger Henriksson, Lena Sharp, Anna Stoltenberg, Johanna Hök Nordberg, Yang Xiao-ying, Li-qiong Wang, Jin-gen Li, Ning Liang, Ying Wang, Jian-ping Liu, Lynda Balneaves, Rielle Capler, Chiara Bocci, Marta Guffi, Marina Paolini, Ilaria Meaglia, Patrizia Porcu, Giovanni B. Ivaldi, Simona Dragan, Petru Bucuras, Ana M. Pah, Marius Badalica-Petrescu, Florina Buleu, Gheorghe Hogea-Stoichescu, Ruxandra Christodorescu, Lan Kao, Yumin Cho, Nadja Klafke, Cornelia Mahler, Cornelia von Hagens, Lorenz Uhlmann, Martina Bentner, Andreas Schneeweiss, Andreas Mueller, Joachim Szecsenyi, Stefanie Joos, Isabella Neri, Miriam Ortiz, Katharina Schnabel, Michael Teut, Gabriele Rotter, Sylvia Binting, Margit Cree, Fabian Lotz, Ralf Suhr, Benno Brinkhaus, Elio Rossi, Sonia Baccetti, Fabio Firenzuoli, Maria V. Monechi, Mariella Di Stefano, Gianni Amunni, Wendy Wong, Bingzhong Chen, Justin Wu, Hakima Amri, Aviad Haramati, Lucy Kotlyanskaya, Belinda Anderson, Roni Evans, Ben Kligler, Paul Marantz, Ryan Bradley, Cathryn Booth-LaForce, Heather Zwickey, Benjamin Kligler, Audrey Brooks, Mary J. Kreitzer, Patricia Lebensohn, Elisabeth Goldblatt, Neus Esmel-Esmel, Maria Jiménez-Herrera, Nadine Ijaz, Heather Boon, Alexandra Jocham, Beate Stock-Schröer, Pascal O. Berberat, Antonius Schneider, Klaus Linde, Morgana Masetti, Henriette Murakozy, Marja Van Vliet, Mats Jong, Miek Jong, Rita Agdal, Fatemeh Atarzadeh, Amir M. Jaladat, Leila Hoseini, Fatemeh Amini, Chen Bai, Tiegang Liu, Zian Zheng, Yuxiang Wan, Jingnan Xu, Xuan Wang, He Yu, Xiaohong Gu, Babak Daneshfard, Majid Nimrouzi, Vahid Tafazoli, Seyed M. Emami Alorizi, Seyed A. Saghebi, Mohammad R. Fattahi, Alireza Salehi, Hossein Rezaeizadeh, Mohammad M. Zarshenas, Majid Nimrouzi, Kealoha Fox, John Hughes, Nenad Kostanjsek, Stéphane Espinosa, George Lewith, Peter Fisher, Abdul Latif, Donald Lefeber, William Paske, Ali Ö. Öztürk, Gizemnur Öztürk, Inge Boers, Wim Tissing, Marianne Naafs, Martine Busch, Miek Jong, Babak Daneshfard, Mohammad R. Sanaye, Kilian Dräger, Peter Fisher, Mary J. Kreitzer, Roni Evans, Brent Leininger, Kate Shafto, Jenny Breen, Mohammad R. Sanaye, Babak Daneshfard, Ana P. Simões-Wüst, Carolina Moltó-Puigmartí, Martien van Dongen, Pieter Dagnelie, Carel Thijs, Shelley White, Solveig Wiesener, Anita Salamonsen, Trine Stub, Vinjar Fønnebø, Sergio Abanades, Mar Blanco, Laia Masllorens, Roser Sala, Shafekah Al-Ahnoumy, Dongwoon Han, Luzhu He, Ha Yun Kim, Da In Choi, Terje Alræk, Trine Stub, Agnete Kristoffersen, Christel von Sceidt, Andreas Michalsen, Stig Bruset, Frauke Musial, Dennis Anheyer, Holger Cramer, Romy Lauche, Felix J. Saha, Gustav Dobos, Dennis Anheyer, Heidemarie Haller, Romy Lauche, Gustav Dobos, Holger Cramer, Hoda Azizi, Nayereh Khadem, Malihe Hassanzadeh, Nazanin Estiri, Hamideh Azizi, Fatemeh Tavassoli, Marzieh Lotfalizadeh, Reza Zabihi, Habibollah Esmaily, Hoda Azizi, Mahmoud Mohammadzadeh Shabestari, Reza Paeizi, Masoumeh Alvandi Azari, Hamidreza Bahrami-Taghanaki, Reza Zabihi, Hamideh Azizi, Habibollah Esmaily, Erik Baars, Anja De Bruin, Anne Ponstein, Sonia Baccetti, Mariella Di Stefano, Elio Rossi, Fabio Firenzuoli, Sergio Segantini, Maria Valeria Monechi, Fabio Voller, Jürgen Barth, Alexandra Kern, Sebastian Lüthi, Claudia Witt, Jürgen Barth, Anja Zieger, Fabius Otto, Claudia Witt, Ariel Beccia, Corina Dunlap, Brendan Courneene, Paula Bedregal, Alvaro Passi, Alfredo Rodríguez, Mayling Chang, Soledad Gutiérrez, Florian Beissner, Florian Beissner, Christine Preibisch, Annemarie Schweizer-Arau, Roxana Popovici, Karin Meissner, Sylvie Beljanski, Laura Belland, Laura Rivera-Reyes, Ula Hwang, Bettina Berger, Dominik Sethe, Dörte Hilgard, Peter Heusser, Felicity Bishop, Miznah Al-Abbadey, Katherine Bradbury, Dawn Carnes, Borislav Dimitrov, Carol Fawkes, Jo Foster, Hugh MacPherson, Lisa Roberts, Lucy Yardley, George Lewith, Felicity Bishop, Miznah Al-Abbadey, Katherine Bradbury, Dawn Carnes, Borislav Dimitrov, Carol Fawkes, Jo Foster, Hugh MacPherson, Lisa Roberts, Lucy Yardley, George Lewith, Felicity Bishop, Michelle Holmes, George Lewith, Lucy Yardley, Paul Little, Cyrus Cooper, Patrizia Bogani, Valentina Maggini, Eugenia Gallo, Elisangela Miceli, Sauro Biffi, Alessio Mengoni, Renato Fani, Fabio Firenzuoli, Nadine Brands-Guendling, Peter W. Guendling, Gert Bronfort, Roni Evans, Mitch Haas, Brent Leininger, Craig Schulz, Xiangwei Bu, J. Wang, T. Fang, Z. Shen, Y. He, X. Zhang, Zhengju Zhang, Dali Wang, Fengxian Meng, Arndt Büssing, Klaus Baumann, Eckhard Frick, Christoph Jacobs, Arndt Büssing, Ralph-Achim Grünther, Désirée Lötzke, Arndt Büssing, Sonny Jung, Désirée Lötzke, Daniela R. Recchia, Sibylle Robens, Thomas Ostermann, Bettina Berger, Josephin Stankewitz, Matthias Kröz, Mika Jeitler, Christian Kessler, Andreas Michalsen, Chunhoo Cheon, Bo H. Jang, Seong G. Ko, Ching W. Huang, Yui Sasaki, Youme Ko, Anna Cheshire, Damien Ridge, John Hughes, David Peters, Maria Panagioti, Chantal Simon, George Lewith, Hyun J. Cho, Dongwoon Han, Soo J. Choi, Young S. Jung, Hyea B Im, Kieran Cooley, Laura Tummon-Simmons, Sian Cotton, Christina M. Luberto, Rachel Wasson, Kristen Kraemer, Richard Sears, Carly Hueber, Gwendolyn Derk, JR Lill, Ruopeng An, Lois Steinberg, Lourdes Diaz Rodriguez, Francisca García-de la Fuente, Miguel De la Vega, Keyla Vargas-Román, Jonatan Fernández-Ruiz, Irene Cantarero-Villanueva, Lourdes Diaz Rodriguez, Francisca García-De la Fuente, Fanny Jiménez-Guerrero, Keyla Vargas-Román, Jonatan Fernández-Ruiz, Noelia Galiano-Castillo, Gualberto Diaz-Saez, José I. Torres-Jimenez, Olga Garcia-Gomez, Luis Hortal-Muñoz, Camino Diaz-Diez, Demijon Dicen, Helene Diezel, Jon Adams, Amie Steel, Jon Wardle, Helene Diezel, Amie Steel, Jane Frawley, Jon Wardle, Alex Broom, Jon Adams, Fei Dong, He Yu, Tiegang Liu, Xueyan Ma, Liyi Yan, Yuxiang Wan, Zian Zheng, Xiaohong Gu, Fei Dong, He Yu, Liqun Wu, Tiegang Liu, Xueyan Ma, Jiaju Ma, Liyi Yan, Yuxiang Wan, Zian Zheng, Jianhua Zhen, Xiaohong Gu, Julie Dubois, Pierre-Yves Rodondi, Friedrich Edelhäuser, Sophia Schwartze, Barbara Trapp, Dirk Cysarz
BMC Complement Altern Med. 2017; 17(Suppl 1): 322. Published online 2017 Jun 30. doi: 10.1186/s12906-017-1782-4
PMCID:
PMC5498855
19.
Roland Barthel, Roman Seidl
PLoS One. 2017; 12(1): e0170754. Published online 2017 Jan 27. doi: 10.1371/journal.pone.0170754
PMCID:
PMC5271333
20.
Health Quality Ontario
Ont Health Technol Assess Ser. 2013; 13(10): 1–66. Published online 2013 Sep 1.
PMCID:
PMC3814805

Display Settings:

Format
Items per page
Sort by

Send to:

Choose Destination

Supplemental Content

Find related data

Search details

See more...

Recent activity

Your browsing activity is empty.

Activity recording is turned off.

Turn recording back on

See more...
Support Center