Display Settings:

Format
Items per page
Sort by

Send to:

Choose Destination

Search results

Items: 1 to 20 of 2195

1.
Michelle K. Paczosa, Joan Mecsas
Microbiol Mol Biol Rev. 2016 Sep; 80(3): 629–661. Published online 2016 Jun 15. doi: 10.1128/MMBR.00078-15
PMCID:
PMC4981674
2.
José A Bengoechea, Joana Sa Pessoa
FEMS Microbiol Rev. 2019 Mar; 43(2): 123–144. Published online 2018 Nov 18. doi: 10.1093/femsre/fuy043
PMCID:
PMC6435446
3.
Rebekah M. Martin, Michael A. Bachman
Front Cell Infect Microbiol. 2018; 8: 4. Published online 2018 Jan 22. doi: 10.3389/fcimb.2018.00004
PMCID:
PMC5786545
4.
L. S. Tzouvelekis, A. Markogiannakis, M. Psichogiou, P. T. Tassios, G. L. Daikos
Clin Microbiol Rev. 2012 Oct; 25(4): 682–707. doi: 10.1128/CMR.05035-11
PMCID:
PMC3485753
5.
Xian-Zhi Li, Patrick Plésiat, Hiroshi Nikaido
Clin Microbiol Rev. 2015 Apr; 28(2): 337–418. Published online 2015 Mar 18. doi: 10.1128/CMR.00117-14
PMCID:
PMC4402952
6.
Angela Gomez-Simmonds, Anne-Catrin Uhlemann
J Infect Dis. 2017 Feb 15; 215(Suppl 1): S18–S27. Published online 2017 Mar 28. doi: 10.1093/infdis/jiw378
PMCID:
PMC5853309
7.
Hao Chung The, Abhilasha Karkey, Duy Pham Thanh, Christine J Boinett, Amy K Cain, Matthew Ellington, Kate S Baker, Sabina Dongol, Corinne Thompson, Simon R Harris, Thibaut Jombart, Tu Le Thi Phuong, Nhu Tran Do Hoang, Tuyen Ha Thanh, Shrijana Shretha, Suchita Joshi, Buddha Basnyat, Guy Thwaites, Nicholas R Thomson, Maia A Rabaa, Stephen Baker
EMBO Mol Med. 2015 Mar; 7(3): 227–239. Published online 2015 Feb 20. doi: 10.15252/emmm.201404767
PMCID:
PMC4364942
8.
Danesh Moradigaravand, Veronique Martin, Sharon J. Peacock, Julian Parkhill
mBio. 2017 Jan-Feb; 8(1): e01976-16. Published online 2017 Feb 21. doi: 10.1128/mBio.01976-16
PMCID:
PMC5358916
9.
Emmanuelle Jaillette, Christophe Girault, Guillaume Brunin, Farid Zerimech, Arnaud Chiche, Céline Broucqsault-Dedrie, Cyril Fayolle, Franck Minacori, Isabelle Alves, Stephanie Barrailler, Laurent Robriquet, Emmanuel Delaporte, Damien Thellier, Claire Delcourte, Alain Duhamel, Saad Nseir, Xavier Valette, Isabelle Desmeulles, Benoit Savary, Romain Masson, Amélie Seguin, Cédric Daubin, Bertrand Sauneuf, Pierre Verrier, Véronique Pottier, Marie Orabona, Désiré Samba, Gérald Viquesnel, Mathilde Lermuzeaux, Pascal Hazera, Jean-Luc Hanouz, Jean-Jacques Parienti, Damien Du Cheyron, Alexandre Demoule, Marc Clavel, Camille Rolland-Debord, Sébastien Perbet, Nicolas Terzi, Achille Kouatchet, Florent Wallet, Hadrien Roze, Frédéric Vargas, Claude Guérin, Jean Dellamonica, Samir Jaber, Thomas Similowski, Jean-Pierre Quenot, Christine Binquet, Christophe Vinsonneau, Saber-Davide Barbar, Sandrine Vinault, Valérie Deckert, Stephanie Lemaire, Ali Ait Hssain, Rémi Bruyère, Bertrand Souweine, Laurent Lagrost, Christophe Adrie, Boris Jung, Aurelien Daurat, Audrey De Jong, Gérald Chanques, Martin Mahul, Marion Monnin, Nicolas Molinari, Olivier Lheureux, Eric Trepo, Maya Hites, Frederic Cotton, Fleur Wolff, Rudy Surin, Jacques Créteur, Jean-Louis Vincent, Thierry Gustot, Frederique Jacobs, Fabio Silvio Taccone, Mathilde Neuville, Jean-François Timsit, Najoua El-Helali, Alban Le Monnier, Eric Magalhaes, Aguila Radjou, Roland Smonig, Jean-François Soubirou, Guillaume Voiriot, Romain Sonneville, Lila Bouadma, Bruno Mourvillier, Elodie Gélisse, Alexandre Brasseur, Sandrine Roisin, Daniel De Backer, Valerie Van Ruychevelt, Eric Carlier, Michael Piagnerelli, Michel Vanhaeverbeek, Christine Danguy, Patrick Biston, Siu-Ming Au, Emmanuelle Begot, François Dalmay, Xavier Repessé, Gwenael Prat, Koceila Bouferrache, Michel Slama, Antoine Vieillard-Baron, Xavier Monnet, Paul Marik, Jean-Louis Teboul, Mathieu Jozwiak, Christian Richard, Jean-Louis Chauvet, Shari El-Dash, Olivier Delastre, Bernard Bouffandeau, Dominique Jusserand, Jean-Baptiste Michot, Fabrice Bauer, François Brazier, Pablo Mercado, Loay Kontar, Dimitri Titeca, Bertand De Cagny, Gaelle Bacari-Risal, Antoine Riviere, Julien Maizel, Camille Guillot, Claire Le Reun, Marie Lampin, Ahmed Sadik, Astrid Botte, Stéphane Leteurtre, Aurélie Collins, Céline Kempeneers, Nathalie Cajgfinger, Camille Ohlmann, Robin Pouyau, Fabien Subtil, Florent Baudin, Bruno Massenavette, Etienne Javouhey, Christophe Milesi, Sandrine Essouri, Jean-Michel Liet, Mickael Afanetti, Sabine Durand, Philippe Durand, Jean Christophe Roze, Didier Dupont, Gilles Cambonie, Benjamin Soyer, Marco Rusca, Anne-Claire Lukaszewicz, Isabelle Crassard, Jean-Pierre Guichard, Damien Bresson, Didier Payen de la Garanderie, Marie Cantier, Candice Sabben, Liliane Louedec, Sandrine Delbosc, Clément Journé, Phalla Ou, Isabelle Klein, Françoise Chau, Agnes Lefort, Jean-Philippe Desilles, Jean-Baptiste Michel, Mikaël Mazighi, Omar Ben Hadj Salem, Sophie Demeret, Francis Bolgert, Tarek Sharshar, David Grabli, Safa Arib, Ilaria Alice Crippa, Alexis Soummer, Nicolas Engrand, Pierre Guedin, Sorin Aldea, Charles Cerf, Victoire Desailly, Pierre Pasquier, Patrick Brun, Damien Roux, Gwendoline Latournerie, Laetitia Kasprzyk, Vincent Grosjean, Amine Latreche, Pierre Habert, Stephane Huot, Timon Jobin, Antoine Tesnière, Didier Dreyfuss, Jean-Damien Ricard, Alexandre Mignon, Stéphane Gaudry, François-Xavier Laithier, Antoine Kimmoun, Tahar Chouihed, Stéphane Albizzati, Edoardo Camenzind, Fabrice Vanhuyse, Bruno Levy, Martin Cour, Fabienne Venet, Romain Hernu, Julie Demaret, Guillaume Monneret, Laurent Argaud, Florence Dumas, Lionel Lamhaut, Julien Rosencher, Frédéric Pène, Olivier Varenne, Pierre Carli, Xavier Jouven, Christian Spaulding, Alain Cariou, Guillaume Geri, Franck Bonnetain, Eloi Marijon, Jean Philippe Empana, Adrien Mirouse, Matthieu Resche-Rigon, Julien Mayaux, Antoine Rabbat, Anne Pascale Meert, Dominique Benoit, Fabrice Bruneel, Elie Azoulay, Claire Dupuis, Carole Schwebel, Stéphane Ruckly, Dany Goldgran-Toledano, Guillaume Marcotte, Antoine Lafarge, Claire Pichereau, Igor Theodose, Marion Scotto, Delphine Kemlin, Etienne Ghrenassia, Benoît Schlemmer, Damien Vimpere, Lionel Galicier, Damien Contou, Emmanuel Guérot, David Grimaldi, Sylvie Ricome, Eric Maury, Gaëtan Plantefève, Armand Mekontso Dessap, Christian Brun-Buisson, Nicolas de Prost, Bruno-Pierre Dubé, Julie Delemazure, Martin Dres, Ludivine Rousseau, Xavier Drouot, Véronique Diaz, Yohann Rebollar, Jean-Pierre Frat, Arnaud W. Thille, Groupe ALIVE, Dalinda Ait Aissa, Pierre Coquet, Jean Ruiz, Fabrice Ferre, Lucille Hoarau, Béatrice Riu-Poulenc, Benoit Bataille, Stein Silva, Jean-Luc Baudel, Naïke Bigé, Jalel Tahiri, Vincent Dubée, Bertrand Guidet, Hafid Ait-Oufella, Liu Jinglun, Feng Shen, Xavier Monnet, Sébastien Bailly, Olivier Leroy, Philippe Montravers, Jean-Michel Constantin, Hervé Dupont, Didier Guillemot, Olivier Lortholary, Pierre-François Perrigault, Jean-Pierre Gangneux, Keyvan Razazi, Armand Mekontso-Dessap, Chloe Jansen, Marie Lecronier, Valade Sandrine, Jean-Paul Mira, Sophie Blein, Nathalie Marin, Christophe Rousseau, Julien Charpentier, Alexandre Pachot, Sami Hraiech, Julien Bordes, Lamballerie Xavier De, Jean-Louis Mège, Jean-Marie Forel, Christophe Guervilly, Mélanie Adda, Didier Raoult, Laurent Papazian, Nancy Kentish-Barnes, Zoé Cohen-Solal, Nancy Kentish-Barnes, Virginie Souppart, Lionel Kerhuel, Carole Haubertin, Isabelle Exbrayat, Elodie Rozières, Audrey Argain, Agnès Suc, Michel Vignes, Pierre Cougot, Olivier Fourcade, Elodie Brunel, Jonathan Messika, Florence Tubach, Emeline Dubief, Blandine Pasquet, Sylvie Guillo, Charlotte Pierron, Marion Grimaud, Caroline Farnoux, Amélie Maillard, Maxens Decavèle, Hélène Prodanovic, Ahmed Idbaih, Agusti Alentorn, Jean-Yves Delattre, Etienne De Montmollin, Noelle Brule, Marie Conrad, Frédéric Dailler, Jean-Christophe Navellou, Mikael Alves, Jean-Marie Tonnelier, Stephane Ruckly, Géraldine Picard, Véronique Rogemond, Jérôme Honnorat, ENCEPHALITICA Study Group, Chiara Marzorati, Christine Lebert, Pierre Perez, Giuseppe Citerio, Stéphane Legriel, Simona Tripon, Maxime Mallet, Marika Rudler, Francoise Imbert-Bismut, Dominique Thabut, Emmanuel Canet, Stanislas Faguer, Anne-Sophie Moreau, François Barbier, Sybille Merceron, Christophe Guitton, Francois Labadie, Virginie Lemiale, Etienne Faucher, Kada Klouche, Sylvie Chevret, Groupe de Recherche en Reanimation Respiratoire du patient d’Onc-hématologie, Stéphanie Ragot, Remi Coudroy, Thierry Boulain, Angéline Jamet, Alain Mercat, Laurent Brochard, Antoine Roux, Virginie Lemiale, Guillaume Franchineau, Nicolas Brechot, Guillaume Lebreton, Guillaume Hekimian, Ania Nieszkowska, Pascal Leprince, Jean Louis Trouillet, Alain Combes, Matthieu Schmidt, Loïc Barrot, Gaël Piton, Michael Bailey, Rakshit Panwar, Nicolas Belin, François Belon, Cyrille Patry, Mathilde Grandperrin, Claire Chaignat, Guylaine Labro, Bérengère Vivet, Gilles Capellier, Thomas Daix, Estelle Guérin, Elsa Tavernier, Emmanuelle Mercier, Valérie Gissot, Christine Vallejo, Bruno François, Septiflux trial Group, Céline Ravry, Nicolas Pichon, Catherine Chapellas, Anne-Laure Fedou, Antoine Galy, Marie-Cécile Ploy, Olivier Barraud, Philippe Vignon, Aurelie Thooft, Raphael Conotte, Jean-Marie Colet, Matthieu Le Dorze, Virginie Tarazona, Caren Brumpt, Hélène Moins-Teisserenc, Fabrice Uhel, Imane Azzaoui, Murielle Gregoire, Céline Pangault, Joëlle Dulong, Luc Cynober, Mikaël Roussel, Yves Le Tulzo, Karin Tarte, Julien Demiselle, Johann Auchabie, Pierre François Dequin, Nicolas Chudeau, François Fourrier, Steven Grange, Lise Piquilloud, Alexandre Lautrette, Sonia Boyer, Julien Letheulle, Nicolas Lerolle, Anne Sophie Truche, Christophe Clec’h, Philippe Zaoui, Virginie Laurent, Dany Goldgran Toledano, Sophie Perinel Ragey, Antoine Gros, Anne Sylvie Dumenil, Samir Jamali, Michaël Darmon, For the OUTCOMEREA Study Group, Mikhael Chouraqui, Antoine Dewitte, Brigitte Chastel, Pauline Carles, Catherine Fleureau, Olivier Joannes-Boyau, Alexandre Ouattara, Adrien Joseph, Maïté Garrouste-Orgeas, Adeline Max, Talia Lerin, Charles Grégoire, Martin Kloeckner, Cédric Bruel, Sandie Brochon, Francois Philippart, Emmanuelle Pichot, Clara Simons, Andrew Flint, Cécile Aubron, Rinaldo Bellomo, David Pilcher, Allen Cheng, Colin Hegarty, Anthony Martinelli, Benjamin Howden, Michael Reade, Zoe Mcquilten, Cédric Bretonnière, Daniel Villers, Groupe RMM, Qualité et Sécurité des Soins - CBPR-CFAR, M. Soares, Frédéric Gonzalez, François Vincent, For the GrrrOH: Groupe de recherche en réanimation respiratoire en Onco-Hématologie (Group for Research in Respiratory Intensive Care Onco-Hematology, Clémence Fauché, Samuel Gay, Olivier Skowron, Albrice Levrat, Didier Dorez, Maxens Decavèle, Arnaud Foucrier, Sebastian Pease, Tobias Gauss, Catherine Paugam, Julie Gorham, Lieveke Ameye, Marianne Paesmans, Thierry Berghmans, Jean-Paul Sculier, Anne-Pascale Meert, Pauline Deras, Orianne Martinez, Pascal Latry, Xavier Capdevila, Jonathan Charbit, J. Jaubert, Celia Etiennar, Lucie Ginoux, Jean-Luc Sebbah, Hakim Haouache, Gilles Dhonneur, Chaigar Mohammed Cheikh, I. Moussaid, O. Ghazaoui, Kamal Belkadi, S. El Youssoufi, S. Salmi, Laure Pajot, Benjamin Zuber, Michael Darmon, Jean Pierre Bedos, OutcomeRéa, Benoit Dupont, Axelle Eugène, Françoise Galateau-Sallé, Baptiste Michard, Benjamin Lebas, Alexandra Boivin, Max Guillot, Marie-Line Harlay, Ralf Janssen-Langenstein, Maleka Schenck, Bernard Ellero, Marie-Lorraine Woehl-Jaegle, Camille Besch, Vincent Castelain, Philippe Bachellier, Francis Schneider, Christophe Camus, Fawzi Saliba, Bernard Goubaux, Agnès Bonadona, Laurence Lavayssiere, Alice Quinart, Olivier Barbot, Sebastien Dharancy, Bertrand Delafosse, Helene Barraud, Arnaud Galbois, Benoit Veber, Sophie Cayot, Bruno Souche, Clara Locher, RETROMARS Study Group, Olivier Roux, Francesco Figorilli, Antonella Putignano, Pauline Houssel, Claire Francoz, Emmanuel Weiss, Banwari Agarwal, Rajiv Jalan, François Durand, Hassen Ben Ghezala, Rebeh Daoudi, Moez Kaddour, Hatem Ghadhoune, E. Rachedi, J. Guissouma, A. Ben Slimene, W. Azzeza, H. Brahmi, H. Elghord, Ahmed Youssef Kada, Radia Chikh, Roza Slimani, Kheireddine. a Bouyoucef, Kais Regaieg, Chtara Kamilia, Najeh Baccouche, Olfa Turki, Anis Chaari, Hmida Chokri Ben, Mounir Bouaziz, Fatma Kaaniche Medhioub, Manel Zekri, Kais Rgieg, Chokri Bhimada, Bouaziz Mounir, Chaigar Mohammed Cheikh, Elodie Lang, Stephane Welschbillig, Mathilde Perrin, Jean-Michel Devys, Soumia Benbernou, Houria Mokhtari-Djebli, Sofiane Ilies, Khalida Bouyacoub, Abdelkader Azza, Elie Zogheib, Joseph Nader, Léonie Villeret, Mathieu Guilbart, Patricia Besserve, Thierry Caus, Ciro Mastroianni, Francesca Santi, Guillaume Hékimian, Leprince Pascal, Jean Chastre, Virginie Perrier, Benjamin Deniau, Fanny Klasen, Jean Pierre Ponthus, Polysie Ngasseu, Virginie Amilien, Elise Barsam, Pierre Lehericey, Martial Tchir, Jean Francois Georger, Bérénice Puech, David Vandroux, Arnaud Roussiaux, Dominique Belcour, Cyril Ferdynus, Olivier Martinet, Julien Jabot, Marion Fresco, Gaëlle Demeilliers-Pfister, Véronique Merle, Valéry Brunel, Bertrand Dureuil, Sébastien Leydier, Isabelle Clerc-Urmes, Jérémie Lemarie, Charles-Henri Maigrat, Aurélie Cravoisy-Popovic, Damien Barraud, Lionel Nace, Sébastien Gibot, Nelly Agrinier, Pierre-Edouard Bollaert, Jean-Louis Daban, Mathieu Boutonnet, Guillaume Dumas, Elisabeth Falzone, Patrick Jault, Bernard Lenoir, Joseph Nsiala Makunza, Nathalie Mejeni, Amélie Mazaud, Sébastien Béague, Anne-Flore Rousselle, Alain Durocher, For the BIBLIOFLASH Study Group, Pauline Perez, Alexandra Grinea, Naoures Bedoui, Alina Stoian, Loredana Baboi, Florent Gobert, Hodane Yonis, Romain Tapponier, Arnaud Bruyneel, Thierry Bonus, Grégory Cuvelier, Sharam Machayeckhi, Sandra Olieuz, Alexandre Legrand, Fatma Feki, Amira Jamoussi, Takoua Merhebene, Emna Braham, Asma Ghariani, Faouzi El Mezni, Leila Slim, Jalila Ben Khelil, Mohamed Besbes, Antoine Marchalot, Gaetan Beduneau, Dorothée Carpentier, Emmanuel Besnier, Gioia Gastaldi, Julien Abily, Marion Beuzelin, Mai-Anh Nay, Julie Mankikian, Virginie Hervé, Marie Soulie, Pierrick Cronier, Elie Kantor, Laura Federici, Marion Gilbert, Ilham Mezhari, Gérald Choukroun, Sophie Marque, Z. Coppere, Jean-Pierre Fulgencio, Clarisse Blayau, Tai Pham, Michel Djibre, Matthieu Reffienna, Sébastien Lefort, Anne-Sophie Debue, Fabrice Daviaud, Sarah Cabon, Working Group on Mechanical Ventilation, Zakaria Addou, Ali Douah, Mohamed Moussati, Kamel Belhabiche, Nabil Aouffen, Sylvie Soulier, Philippe Mauriat, Nadir Tafer, Guillaume Mortamet, Alessandro Amaddeo, Sonia Khirani, Brigitte Fauroux, Gennadiy Khanes, Olga Liutko, Svitlana Bidnenko, Emilie Doye, Nicolas Voirin, Delphine Maucort-Boulch, Karine Kolev-Descamp, Imane El Aouane, Aben Essid, Wallid Hammami, Isabelle Haegy, Jacques Bataille, Jean Bergounioux, Luc Morin, Samiran Ray, Graeme Maclaren, Simon Nadel, Martin Kneyber, Mark Peters, Koos Jansen, Daniele De Luca, Clare Wilson, Luregn Schlapbach, Pierre Tissières, Anne-Claire Girard, Elodie Savajols, Antoine Burguet, Denis Semama, Stephanie Litzler-Renault, Hana Fredj, Malek Hassouna, Youssef Zied El Hechmi, Mohamed Ali Cherif, Jerbi Zouheir, Ahmed Dernane, Fouad Bouakkaz, Lhoucine Ben Taleb, A. Zeddine Mouhsen, Aissam Lyazidi, Jean-Christophe Marie Richard, Ahmed Mouhsen, Mohammed Harmouchi, Mourad Rattal, Matthias Huck, Thomas Leclerc, Nicolas Donat, Audrey Cirodde, Jean-Vivien Schaal, Yannick Masson, Clément Hoffmann, Laura Cerland, Ruddy Valentino, C. Chabartier, Laurent Villain-Coquet, Jean-Louis Ferge, Y. Brouste, Hossein Mehdaoui, Maha Louriz, Naoufal Madani, Fatiha Amlaiky, Tarek Dendane, Khalid Abidi, Aicha Zekraoui, Amine Ali Zeggwagh, Redouane Abouqal, Affra Brahim, Fehmi Ferhi, Mohamed Amine Bouslama, Khaled Benjazia, Abid Zeineb, Dhaouadi Mahassen, Julien Cadiet, Marine Ferron, Valentine Prat, Angelique Erraud, Virginie Aillerie, Mathieu Mevel, Amandine Grabherr, John C. Chatham, Chantal Gauthier, Benjamin Lauzier, Bertrand Rozec, Jeremie Joffre, Xavier Loyer, Jean-Rémi Lavillegrand, Lynda Zeboudj, Ludivine Laurans, Bruno Esposito, Alain Tedgui, Ziad Mallat, Chaojie Wei, Narimane Al Kattani, Huguette Louis, Sophie Orlowski, Pierre-Louis Tharaux, Mélanie Burban, Grégory Meyer, Anne Olland, Blandine Yver, Florence Toti, Valérie Schini-Kerth, Alexandra Monnier, Pierrick Leborgne, Ferhat Meziani, Thomas Clavier, Mulder Paulus, Hélène Castel, Vincent Richard, Stéphanie Pons, David Skurnik, Sophie Six, Karim Jaffal, Clara Vigneron, Audrey Large, Julien Bador, Serge Aho, Sebastien Prin, Yosr Touil, Soufia Ayed, Habiba Sik Ali, Najla Tilouch, Houda Mateur, I. Talik, Rim Gharbi, Mohamed Fekih Hassen, Souheil Elatrous, Isabelle Patry, Xavier Bertrand, Jean-Ralph Zahar, Wafa Essaied, Martin Wolkewitz, Mickaël Soued, Fabrice Cook, David Lobo, Roman Mounier, Aurélie Emirian, Jean Winoc Decousser, Mohamed Toufik Slaoui, Abdellatif Benslama, Dorothée Valance, Nicolas Allou, Jérôme Allyn, Elodie Jean-Bart, Floriane Bel., Fabienne Morey, Nicholas Sedillot, Lucie Biard, Richard Galliot, Romain Zunarelli, Bernard-Alex Gauzere, Jean-Charles Cartier, Thomas Jouve, Marie-Noëlle Hilleret, Rebecca Hamidfar-Roy, Claire Ara-Somohano, Clémence Minet, Aline Pourcelet, Jean-Michel Hougardy, Pierre Defrance, Louis De Laforcade, Alexandre Boyer, Didier Gruson, Benjamin Clouzeau, Najah Hajjam, Houda Nasri, Hamdi Doghri, Nicolas Mongardon, Eric Levesque, Marie-Anaïs Bastide, Jack Richecoeur, Eric Frenoy, Christian Lemaire, BoReal study group, Frédérique Schortgen, Sebastien Preau, Franck Ehooman, Claire Montlahuc, Jean Bardon, Nicolas Postel-Vinay, Mehdi Lafi, Frédéric Jacobs, Dominique Prat, Matthieu Le Meur, Guy Moneger, Nadège Demars, Pierre Trouiller, Noémie Tencé, Inès Zaien, Martine Wolf, Jérôme Allardet-Servent, Melissa Lebsir, Christian Dubroca, Mireille Portugal, Matthias Castanier, Thomas Signouret, Rettinavelou Soundaravelou, Anne Lepidi, Philippe Halfon, Jean-Marie Seghboyan, Camille Gamblin, Nadia Benturquia, Olivier Roussel, Lucie Chevillard, Patricia Risede, Jacques Callebert, Messaouda Khelfa, Youssef Blel, H. Thabet, Nozha Brahmi, M. Amamou, A. Lillo- Le Louët, F. Baud, C. Le Beller, B. Vivien, L. Soufir, P. Carli, H. Le Louët, Fatma Essafi, Nasreddine Foudhaili, Abdelaziz Ben Slimen, Rami Jabla, Hedia Hammed, Mahdi Marzouk, Nesrine Boujelbene, Fahmi Dachraoui, Asma Hachani, Saousen Ben Abdallah, Hend Ben Lakhal, Chaima Ghribi, Imen Ben Ali, Imen Abdellaoui, Lamia Ouanes-Besbes, Fekri Abroug, Suela Demiri, Christine Lorut, Daniel Luu Van Lang, Aurélie Lefebvre, Marco Alifano, Jean-Francois Reignard, Marc Samama, Daniel Dusser, Nicolas Roche, François Réminiac, Cassandre Landel, Samuel Gensburger, Thomas Bocar, Lydiane Mordier, Marion Philippe, Déborah Le Pennec, Laurent Vecellio, Stephan Ehrmann, Laurent Poiroux, David Thevoz, Julien Simons, Jean Roeseler, Anthéa Loiez, Stéphanie Gérard, Nicolas Dousse, Sylvie L’hotellier, Elodie Baumgarten, Stéphanie Borschneck, Fatima Kharcha, Cécile Ghander, Christophe Tresallet, Etienne Puymirat, Jean-Yves Fagon, Philippe Aegerter, Jean-Luc Diehl, Caroline Hauw-Berlemont, Gilles Chatellier, Nicolas Danchin, Nadia Aissaoui, Nadia Aissat, R. Bernard, Julien Amour, Adrien Bouglé, Charles Vidal, Djavidi Nima, Varnous Shaida, Amandine Dorget, Nicolas Bréchot, Rabi Toufiki, Youssef Mouaffak, Ahmed Rhassan El Adib, M. Amine, S. Moumine, Marie Jonard, Anne Sophie Ducloy-Bouthors, Pierre Bouju, Nicolas Barbarot, Arnaud Gacouin, Pierre Fillatre, Guillaume Grillet, Angélique Goepp, Anne-Laure Clairet, Samuel Limat, Christian Cornette, Amira Fatnassi, Chiheb Romdhani, Walid Sammoud, Iheb Labbene, Mustapha Ferjani, Hind Taibi, Ijlal Elatiqi, A. Iraqui, Rachid Cherkab, Wafae Haddad, Chafik Elkettani, Lahoucine Barrou, Fabien Cave, Nicolas Lerolle, Pierre Louis Doutrellot, Benoit Vaysse, M. Inan, K. Khelfoun, M. Nasserallah, Julien Maizel, C. Legrand-Monteil, S. Tasseel-Ponche, Benjamin Kowalski, Anne Guaguere, Claire Boulle-Geronimi, Juliette Masse, Clément Vanbaelinghem, Patrick Herbecq, Amel Mokline, Syrine Draief, Lazhari Gharsallah, Imen Rahmani, Bahija Gasri, Sofiene Tlaili, Rym Hammouda, Amen Allah Messadi, Philippe Michel, Bruno Gelée, Fouad Fadel, Marie Thuong, Sandra Ait-Aoudia, Salima Laddi, Mohamed-Mohcen Sahraoui, Michel Muller, Anna Faucher, Bertrand Hermann, Caroline Hauw Berlemont, Michel Arnaout, Julie Busson, Julie Dhumeaux, Nicole Ericher, Pierre Lucas, Groupe de travail sur la ventilation, Magalie Dumas, Celine Chapelle, Benedicte Philippon-Jouve, Jerome Morel, Pascal Beuret, Côme Bureau, Tymothée Poitou, Université Paris 6 —Pierre et Marie Curie and Institut National pour la Santé et la Recherche Médicale, UMRS1158, Paris, Remi Coudroy, Philippe Petua, Hassen Ben Ghezala, Albert Prades, Marion Basty, Clément Monet, Benjamin Mounet, Emmanuel Futier, Audrey Leroux, Xavier Oudinot, Marc Laurent, Islem Ouanes, Sebastien Jochmans, Jean-Emmanuel Alphonsine, Ly Van Vong, Nathalie Rolin, Oumar Sy, Jean Serbource-Goguel, Olivier Ellrodt, Mehran Monchi, Mabrouk Bahloul, Turki Olfa, Benhamida Chokri, Hedi Chelly, Amélie Trichot, Gwenhaël Colin, Isabelle Vinatier, Konstantinos Bachoumas, Jean-Claude Lacherade, Maud Fiancette, Aurélie Joret, Aihem Yehia, Matthieu Henry-Laguarrigue, Laurent Martin-Lefèvre, Keyvan Razazi, Mathieu Surenaud, Alexandre Bedet, Aurelien Seemann, Sophie Hüe, Raphaël Clere-Jehl, Anne-Laure Charles, Bernard Geny, Pascal Bilbault, Simon Bourcier, Gabriel Lejour, Simon Bourcier, Pierre Yves Boêlle, Nemlaghi Safaa, Sylvie Paulus, Claire Flamens, Jean Neidecker, Jerome Rambaud, Cecile Allioux, Romain Guedj, Isabelle Guellec, Julia Guilbert, Pierre-Louis Leger, Maryne Demoulin, Amélie Durandy, Sandrine Jean, Ricardo Carbajal, Aurélie Morand, Laurent Zieleskiewicz, Olivier Brissaud, Stéphane Le Bel, Zoé Meresse, Michel Panuel, Laurent Thomachot, Marc Leone, Fabrice Michel, Anna Deho’, Laïly Sadozai, Stéphane Dauger, Sonia Prot-Labarthe, Mathieu Genuini, Moulin Florence, Jean-Marc Treluyer, Sylvain Renolleau, Emmanuelle Chalavon, Rodrigue Dessein, Bruno Grandbastien, Sarah Pesin, François Dubos, Stéphane Leteurtre, Marie-Aude Puel, Marie Szulc, Anais Philippe, François Severac, Dominique Astruc, Pierre Kuhn, Philippe Desprez, Nabil Tabet Aoul, Benoît Colomb, Anne Marie Petion, Laurent Queudet, Solenn Remy, Mouaffak Youssef, Nadia Roumeliotis, Christian Dong, Geraldine Pettersen, Louis Crevier, Guillaume Emeriaud, Jérôme Naudin, Laetitia Abdallah, Marion Ganier, Karine Frannais, Dylia Douglas, Cecile Flusin, David Brossier, Redha Eltaani, Michaël Sauthier, Bernard Guillois, Jerome Rambaud, Michelle Larroquet, Alain Amblard, Noella Lode, Isabelle Casadevall, Katia Kessous, Hervé Walti, Christophe Poiré, Huixiong Chen, Bruno Megarbane, A. M’rad, Sahar Habacha, Bassem Chatbri, A. M’rad, Cyril Masniere, Bruno Megarbane, A. M’rad, Samar Souissi, Hatem El Ghord, N. Kouraichi, N. Brahmi, Takoua Marhbène, Islam Mejri, Douha Lakhdar, Takoua T. Merhabane, Hé la Maamouri, Oestreicher Charlotte, Helena Wegelius, Caroline Landelle, Jacques Schrenzel, Laurent Kaiser, Jérôme Pugin, Hind Belhadj, Paul Chanareille, Adélie Ladureau, Alice Sanna, Amélie Rolle, Bertrand Pons, Pascale Piednoir, Fanny Ardisson, Frédéric Martino, Thomas Bernos, Khalid Elkoun, Elie Elain, Roland Lawson, Matthieu Resh-Rigon, Sophie Belorgey, Guillaume Thiery, Caroline Hauw Berlemont, Cyprian Pricopi, Françoise Barthes, Thansya Doddie, Mj Nsiala, Nh Situakibanza, Be Amisi, Mj Kazadi, Ma Kilembe, Christophe Clement, François Lamontagne, Valérie Nocquet Boyer, Sébastien Naimo, Ronan Raulais, Emilie Genevois, Lucie Bouchoud, Filippo Boroli, Nour Abidi, Mohamed Abbas, Stefan Harbarth, Jérôme Pugin, Pierre-Emmanuel Charles, Caroline Dereux, Stanislas De Guillebon, Eloise Morisse, Julie France, Deborah Gasser, Philippe Badia, Walter Picard, P. Corne, I. De Boulastel, S. Seguin, A. Blasco, V. Ledur, Olivier Jonquet, Paktoris-Papine Sophie, Margaux Artiguenave, Faten El Sayed, Florence Espinasse, Aurélien Dinh, Cyril Charron, Benjamin Lebas, Sophie Hatsch, Quentin Maestraggi, Anne-Florence Dureau, François Faitot, Dimitri Margetis, Odile Bouvet, Didier Chevret, Erick Denamur, Justine Simonet, Philippe Vest, Vincent Peigne, Severine Couffin, M. Cheikh Bouhlel, Ahmed Khedher, Kaoula Meddeb, A. Azouzi, Y. Hamdaoui, Jihene Ayachi, W. Brahim, Rania Bouneb, Mohamed Boussarsar, Nans Florens, Julie Varéon, Arnaud Malatray, Laurent Argaud, Pierre Dupland, Romain Vergier, Pauline Issaurat, Philippe Estagnasié, Pierre Squara, Alain Brusset, Vincent Génin, Ali Jendoubi, Rifka Jlassi, Bassem Hamrouni, Yahia Marzougui, Jihen Kouka, Salma Ghedira, Mohamed Houissa, Kaouther Dhifaoui, Zied Hajjej, Johanna Oziel, Outcomerea Study Group, Alexy Tran Dinh, Caroline Neulier, Marlène Amara, Nicaise Nebot, Gilles Troché, Nelly Breton, Sébastien Cavelot, Béatrice Pangon, Jacques Merrer, François Labaste, Jean-Marie Conil, Julia Grossac, Stéphanie Ruiz, Marion Grare, Vincent Minville, Bernard Georges, Guillaume Van Der Meersch, Philippe Karoubi, Christophe Huang, Helene Carbonne, Rishma Amarsy, Joaquim Mateo, Sophie Leloup Von Edelsberg, Christelle Vercheval, Pierre Damas, Chaker Bouguerra, Noura Naas, Joris Muller, Mickael Schaeffer, Pierre Tran Ba Loc, Stéphanie Deboscker, Marie-Line Harley, Thierry Lavigne, Jennifer Brunet, Bertrand Canoville, François Lellouche, Erwan L’her, Pierre Alexandre Bouchard, Mathieu Delorme, Tamer Elfaramawy, Benoit Gosselin, Sarah Guegan, Jean-Bernard Michotte, Enrico Staderini, Jonathan Dugernier, Rares Rusu, Giuseppe Liistro, Gregory Reychler, Mathieu Delorme, Mathieu Simon, Elmaati Essoukaki, Frédéric Duprez, Jean Bernard Michotte, Olivier Contal, Becem Trabelsi, Zied Hajjej, Hedi Garsallah, Zied Hajjej, Khaoula Harira, Cédric Rafat, Eric Mariotte, Caroline Le Jeune, Pascal Roy, Mauricette Michallet, Yoann Zerbib, François Baudin, François Blot, Caroline Bornstain, Stéphanie Gelinotte, Jean-Philippe Rigaud, Fabienne Tamion, Marie Bouteloup, Michaël Darmon, Groupe de Recherche en Réanimation Respiratoire et Onco-Hematologique (GRRROH), H. Nouira, Julie Boisramé-Helms, Su Degirmenci, Christine Kummerlen, Eugénie Delile, Pierre-Alain Thiébaut, Jean-Claude Do Rego, David Coquerel, Rémi Nevière, Laure Ichou, Nicolas Carbonell, Pierre-Emmanuel Rautou, Jean-Baptiste Nousbaum, Christophe Renou, Rodolphe Anty, Luce Landraud, Hafid Ait-Oufella, Remi Coudroy, Jean-Claude Lecron, ABDOMIX Group, Michael Helary, Jonathan Paillot, Sebastien Pili-Floury, Sana Khedher, Amira Maoui, Asma Ezzamouri, Mohamed Salem, Lamia Kerdjana, Mihaela Dumitrescu, Olivier Mimoz, Bertrand Debaene, Virginie Migeot, Claire Dahyot-Fizelier, Sana Khedher, Amira A. maoui, Benoit Champigneulle, Lara Zafrani, Jean-Baptiste Lascarrou, Floriane Lissonde, Aurélie Le Thuaut, Jean Reignier, Laura Platon, Jerôme Lambert, David Lagier, Jeanpaul Brun, Antoine Sannini, Laurent Chow-Chine, Magali Bisbal, Marion Faucher, Djamel Mokart, Leï la Mourtada, Lemiale Virgnie, Alexandre Gaudet, Erika Parmentier-Decrucq, Nathalie De Freitas Caires, Sylvain Dubucquoi, Philippe Lassalle, Daniel Mathieu, Jean-Christophe Richard, Romain Tapponnier, Luc Quintin, C. Pichot, F. Petitjeans, Antoine Guillon, Youenn Jouan, Daborah Breah, Fabien Gueugnon, Emilie Dalloneau, Thomas Baranek, Clemence Henry, Eric Morello, Jc Renauld, M. Pichavant, Philippe Gosset, Y. Courty, Patrice Diot, Mustapha Si-Tahar, Jean-Marc Tadié, Constance Vuillard, Béatrice La Combe, Pauline Ponsin, Guillaume Boddaert, Bertrand Grand, Yohan Baudoin, Stéphane Bonnet, Salah Snouda, Mohamed Fehmi Abbes, Imen Benchiekh, Chaigar Mohammed Cheikh, Ines Sedghiani, Neila Maaroufi, Jihane Belayachi, Leila Debono, Adrien Auvet, Lydie Nadal-Desbarats, Jacques Tankovic, Redouane Dahoumane, Hafid Ait Oufella, Georges Offenstadt, Amel Filali, Emmanuel Faure, Nicolas Van Grunderbeeck, Olivier Nigeon, H. Bazus, Jihad Mallat, Didier Thevenin, Sophie Lempereur-Legros, Didier Ledoux, Monique Nys, Zied Hajjej, Jonathan Messika, Olivier Clermont, Alexandra Aubry, Romain Fernandes, Marion Venot, Sébastien Bailly, Cécile Garnaud, Muriel Cornet, Patricia Pavese, Luc Foroni, Sandrine Boisset, Daniè le Maubon, Islem Ouanes, Maha Abid, Hanane Ezzouine, Constant Aniolo Edith, Benjamin Sztrymf, Vincent Brunot, Jean-Emmanuel Serre, L. Landreau, Mohamed Boussarsar, Islem Ouanes, Vanessa Jean-Michel, Francis Couturaud, Elizabeth Moore, Pierre-Yves Egreteau, Jean-Michel Boles, Jean-Etienne Herbrecht, Charlotte Kaeuffer, Anne Meyer, Amel Mokline, Khaouther Ben Arfi, Fabrice Lesage, Sylvie Séguret, Laurent Dupic, Laure De Saint Blanquat, Anne-Sophie Baptiste, Hugues Georges, Pierre-Yves Delannoy, Patrick Devos, Dolores Albarracin, A. Ducousso-Lacaze, Julien Dufour, Séverin Cabasson, Anne Veinstein, Delphine Chatellier, René Robert, Vivien Hong Tuan Ha, Nicolas Lau, Lucie Mimoun, Xavier Forceville, Adel Maamar, Stéphanie Chevalier, Vlad Botoc, Stephane Rouleau, Arnaud Desachy, Sylvie Calvat, Charles Lafon, Christophe Cracco, Nicolas Van Grunderbeeck, J. Temime, Perrine Molmy, G. Gasan, Agathe Béranger, Hélène Chappuy, Pierre-Marie Bertrand, Alexandra Beurton, Laetitia Bodet-Contentin, Julie Boisramé-Helms, Pierre-éRic Danin, Elsa Dubois, Yasemin Karaca, Pierre Mora, Dominique Vodovar, Committee of young intensivists of the French Society for Intensive Care Medicine (FICS), Yohan Desbrosses, Adrien Chauchet, Etienne Daguindau, Eric Deconinck, Akli Chermak, Marinne Baron, Laure Calvet, Anne Françoise Sapin, Bruno Pereira, Lucie Vettoretti, Jacques Lacroix, Lucy Clayton, Elham Sabri, Laurent Bardiaux, Pierre Tiberghien, Paul Hebert, ABLE French Investigators, Etienne Lengliné, Marion Venot, Gérard Socié, Edith Borcoman, Katerina Rusinova, Groupe de Recherche en Réanimation Respiratoire en Onco-Hématologie, Aurélien Sutra Del Galy, Mélanie Mercier, Jean-François Hamel, Tommy Raveau, Marie-Pierre Moles, Aline Clavert, Mathilde Hunault-Berger, Norbert Ifrah, Aline Schmidt-Tanguy, Serge Carreira, Sophie Lavault, Olivier Pallanca, Elise Morawiec, Isabelle Arnulf, Thomas D’humières, Cédric Carrié, Chloé Gisbert-Mora, Eline Bonnardel, Matthieu Biais, Gilles Hilbert, Côme Bureau, Thomas Joannon, Aude Marincamp, Jean-Daniel Chiche, Alexis Ferre, Daniel Lichtenstein, Gilbert Meziere, Martin Dres, Céline Gonzalez, Philippe Vignon, Olfa Hamzaoui, Thomas Geffriaud, François Leleu, Julien Maizel, Florence Boissier, Elise Cuquemelle, Pascal Lim, R. Amara, Mohamed Boussarsar, Julie Léger, Christophe Jacob, Koceila Bouferache, Philippe Vignon, Claire Ragot, Laure Corradi, Julien Maizel, Laure Maurice, S. Julliand, Anna Deho, Fleur Le Bourgeois, Aurelien Jacquot, Frederic Valla, Flavie Letois, NutriSIP, Alexandre Salvadori, Gaia Ottonello, Stéphane Blanot, Juliette Montmayeur, Gilles Orliaguet, Khalil Tarmiz, Flora Habas, Julien Baleine, Julia Lebouhellec, Clementine Combes, Maryline Chomton, Philippe Jouvet, Bruno Ranchin, Marie Alice Macher, Théophile Gaillot, EPURE Study Group, Mabrouk Bahloul, Murielle Moine, François Xavier Ageron, Claire Jannel, Thierry Debillon, Isabelle Wroblewski, Matthieu Duprey, Vincent Jarlier, Charles-Edouard Luyt, Sébastien Bailly, Thomas Longval, David Schnell, Christophe Padoin, Yves Cohen, Amel Mokline, Emna Gaies, Sameh Triki, Anis Klouz, Mouhamed Moussa, Flavie Desrumaux, Faten May, Marion Perrin, Jean-Claude Nguyen, Kelly Tiercelet, Julien Fournier, Mélanie Cherin, Marie Dominique Kitzis, Benoit Misset, Cyrille Mathien, Antoine Poidevin, Luis Donatti, Joy Mootien, Luis Pinto, Mathieu Egard, Gokhan Bodur, Guillaume Barberet, Carmen Ionescu, Frederique Ganster, Philippe Guiot, Khaldoun Kuteifan, Alain Mpela, Jonathan Chelly, Laurent Guérin, Romain Persichini, Thomas Hullin, Nicolas Deye, Pierre Aubertein, Marine Paul, Wulfran Bougouin, Claudio Sandroni, Olivier Passouant, Guillaume Geri, Jean-François Llitjos, Camille Chenevier-Gobeaux, Frederic Batteux, Jean-François Llitjos, Ludovic Drouet, Sebastian Voicu, Patrick Henry, Jean-Guillaume Dillinger, Wulfran Bougouin, Dabor Resiere, A. L. Dessoy, Benjamin Soyer, Valérie Faivre, Charles Damoisel, Benjamin Soyer, Laure Stiel, Anne-Cécile Galoisy, Laurent Mauvieux, Fatiha Zobairi, Eduardo Angles-Cano, Laure Stiel, Caroline Piau, Jean-Marc Tadié, Thomas Daix, Robin Jeannet, Jean Feuillard, Lucie Jolly, Amir Boufenzer, Kevin Carrasco, Marc Derive, Sebastien Gibot, Hamid Merdji, Nadia Belaidouni, Julie Toubiana, Yann L’Hermitte, France Woimant, Catherine Oppenheim, Christophe Couvreur, François Dolveck, Magali Devriese, Sophie Dupeyrat, Patrick Ray, Guillaume Lefevre, Muriel Fartoukh, Nicolas Roothaer, Amélie Carpentier, Fabien Vaniet, Antoine Maisonneuve, Eric Wiel, Sébastien Canu, Emmanuelle Hammad, Francois Antonini, Marion Poirier, Coralie Vigne, Malik Haddam, Julie Alingrin, Laurence Dangers, Gilles Mangiapan, Isabelle Huet, Xavier Dhalluin, Nathalie Bautin, Jean Jacques Quiot, Corinne Appere De Vecchi, Cécile Chenivesse, Khalil Tarmiz, Fatma Kaaniche Medhioub, Mariem Smaoui, Chaigar Mohammed Cheikh, E. El Alami, Nicolas Weiss, Fanny Mochel, Damien Galanaud, Louis Puybasset, Brain Liver Pitié-Salpêtrière Study Group (BLIPS), Paris, France, Marion Lodey, Elsa Guiller, Nicolas Weiss, Stein Silva, Corine Vuillaume, Francesco De Pasquale, Jean Francois Demonet, Fabrice Sinnah, Marie Amelie Dalloz, Marie Pia D’ortho, Anny Rouvel-Tallec, David Couret, Aurélie Catan, Brice Nativel, Cynthia Planesse, Nicolas Diotel, Olivier Meilhac, Fabian Roy-Gash, Christophe Lebard, Anne-Gaelle Si Larbi, Virginie Gaudin, France Bonnin, Oceane Sultan, Cecile Hoc, Emmanuel Mathieu, Bertrand Lapergue, Frederic Bourdain, Margot Caron, Antoine Parrot, Vincent Labbe, El Mahdi Hafiani, Christophe Quesnel, Stephanie Genay, Bertrand Décaudin, Sabine Ethgen, Pascal Odou, Gilles Lebuffe, Stéphane Gaudry, Cécile Aubron, Zoe Mcquilte, Maïté Garrouste-Orgeas, Lilia Soufir, Bernard Allaouchiche, Bruno Verdière, Martine Nyunga, Noémie Banaias, Delphine Colling, Marie Kauv, Erik Blondeau, Islem Ouanes, Edouard Auclin, Caroline Haw-Berlemont, Julien Taieb, Stéphane Oudard, Genevieve Morissette, Wassim Kechaou, Catherine Litalien, Aïcha Merouani, Véronique Phan, Josée Bouchard, Julie Starck, Nelly Briand, Philippe Sachs, François Angoulvant, Julie Sommet, L. Holvoet, M. Benkerrou, Lélia Dreyfus, Fabienne Bordet, Sandrine Touzet, Angélique Denis, Julien Le Coz, Gérard Chéron, Rima Nabbout, Geraldine Patteau, Claire Heilbronner, Philippe Hubert, Mehdi Oualha, Nabil Tabet Aoul, Benjamin Crulli, Baruch Toledano, Nancy Poirier, Suzanne Vobecky, Hosni Khouadja, René Robert, M. Vinet, Camille Vinclair, Julie Boisramé-Helms, François Beloncle, Peter Radermacher, Pierre Asfar, Elisabeth Coupez, Julien Bohé, Cláudia Righy Shinotsuka, Pietro Caironi, Paola Villois, Vito Fontana, Jacques Creteur, Franck Pourcine, Ly Vong, Claire Marie Weyer, Benoit Akando, Razach Abdallah, Morgane Wetzstein, Julien Maizel, Nadiejda Antier, Yasmina Serroukh, Karim Zouaoui Boudjeltia, Anne Joosten, Alexandre Rousseau, Xavier Delabranche, Lélia Grunebaum, CRICS Network, Xavier Delabranche, Yoganaden Mootien, Rostane Gaci, Jean-Romain Garric, Agathe Delbove, Cédric Darreau, CNER DESC réanimation grand ouest, Auguste Dargent, Agnès Soudry-Faure, COCOONs Study Group, Marc Pineton De Chambrun, Pierre Demondion, Jean-Christophe Blanchard, Sydney Chocron, Nicolas Meneveau, Filippo Corsi, Pierre-Emmanuel Meynieu, Benjamin Repusseau, Arnaud Germain, Guillaume Baudry, Lucie Hierle, Guillaume Besch, Guillemette Thomas, Nadim Cassir, Stéphanie Dizier, Antoine Roch, Grégoire Trebbia, Kiruba Govindaradjou, Jérôme Devaquet, Clément Picard, François Parquin, Morgan Leguen, Marie-Louise Felten, Edouard Sage, Alain Chapelier, Maxens Decavèle, Michael Duruisseaux, Jocelyne Fleury, Martine Antoine, Marie-France Carette, Marie Wislez, Claire Givel, Constance De Margerie-Mellon, Eric De Kerviler, Yacine Tandjaoui-Lambiotte, Olivia Freynet, Antoine Kimmoun, Elisabeth Baux, Vincent Das, Patrice Talec, Nadia Anguel, Guillaume Louis, Nicolas Girerd, Pauline Tallon, Alice Hadchouel-Duvergé, Nadège Salvi, Pascale Cairet, Christophe Delacourt, Blandine Lefebvre Blandine, Laurence Beraud, Zoé Coppere, Antonin Lamaziere, François Lionnet, Muriel Fartoukh, Samuel Lehingue, Xavier D’journo, Forel Jean-Marie, Ronan Thibault, Anne-Marie Makhlouf, Aurélien Mulliez, Cristina Gonzalez, Sylvain Dadet, Gintautas Kekstas, Jean-Charles Preiser, Kozjek Nada Rotovnik, Isabel Ceniceros Rozalen, Kinga Kupczyk, Zeljko Krznaric, Noël Cano, Claude Pichard, Phase Angle Project Investigators, Bénédicte Gaillard- Le Roux, Corinne Jotterand, Shancy Rooze, Clemence Moullet, Aurélia Henin, Florence Ettori, Christophe Zemmour, Jean Marie Boher, Michel Arnaout, Audrey Feltry, Salah Adel Ben, Juliette Audibert, Alexandre Conia, Olivier Gontier, Mouldi Hamrouni, Thierry Lherm, Abdelkader Ouchenir, Jérôme Rétif, Alain Proudhom, Chantal Lagardere, Stéphane Tissot, Pierre Kalfon, Lynn Sacre, Antoine Villa, Alaywa Khadija, Robert Garnier, Frederic Baud, Frederic Baud, Brigitte Vasset, Annette Heinzelman, Frederic Baud, Romain Jouffroy, Elsa Démarest Durand, Patricia Compagnon, Neila Maaroufi, A. M’rad, Alia Jebri, Hassen Ben Ghezala, Céline Legout, Frederic Baud, Anne Castot-Villepelet, Sandrine Valade, Olivier Lesieur, Benjamin Delmas, Benoit Visseaux, Johana Cohen, Liem Binh Luong Nguyen, Caroline Morbieu, Charles Burdet, François-Xavier Lescure, Laurence Armand-Lefevre, Yazdan Yazdanpanah, Nadira Houhou-Fidouh, Marine Cazaux, Le Goff Jérôme, Veronique Meignin, David Boutboul, Philippe Rispail, Vincent Brunot, N. Besnard, Patrice Ceballos, Annabelle Stoclin, Federico Rotolo, Muriel Wartelle, Yosr Hicheri, Sylvia Maillet, Elisabeth Chachaty, Jean-Pierre Pignon, Marion Venot, Mathieu Delorme, Emilie Bialais, Dupuis Julie, Laura Paoloni, Xavier Wittebolle, Cheryl Hickmann, Diego Castanares-Zapatero, Antoine Tordeur, Lise Colmant, Xavier Wittebole, Giuseppe Tirone, Pierre-François Laterre, Lorraine Ducroux, Claire Kemlin, Eric Moulton, Charlotte Rosso, Aymeric Le Neindre, Silvia Mongodi, Béaïd Bouhemad, Joana Rodrigues, Caroline Botteau, Frédéric Duprez, François Waroquier, Karel Christiaens, Frank Vantrimpont, Frédéric Duprez, Charbel Elkhawand, Frank Vermeesh
Ann Intensive Care. 2016; 6(Suppl 1): 50. Published online 2016 Jun 17. doi: 10.1186/s13613-016-0114-z
PMCID:
PMC4912513
10.
S. Wesley Long, Randall J. Olsen, Todd N. Eagar, Stephen B. Beres, Picheng Zhao, James J. Davis, Thomas Brettin, Fangfang Xia, James M. Musser
mBio. 2017 May-Jun; 8(3): e00489-17. Published online 2017 May 16. doi: 10.1128/mBio.00489-17
PMCID:
PMC5433097
11.
Massimo Sartelli, Dieter G. Weber, Etienne Ruppé, Matteo Bassetti, Brian J. Wright, Luca Ansaloni, Fausto Catena, Federico Coccolini, Fikri M. Abu-Zidan, Raul Coimbra, Ernest E. Moore, Frederick A. Moore, Ronald V. Maier, Jan J. De Waele, Andrew W. Kirkpatrick, Ewen A. Griffiths, Christian Eckmann, Adrian J. Brink, John E. Mazuski, Addison K. May, Rob G. Sawyer, Dominik Mertz, Philippe Montravers, Anand Kumar, Jason A. Roberts, Jean-Louis Vincent, Richard R. Watkins, Warren Lowman, Brad Spellberg, Iain J. Abbott, Abdulrashid Kayode Adesunkanmi, Sara Al-Dahir, Majdi N. Al-Hasan, Ferdinando Agresta, Asma A. Althani, Shamshul Ansari, Rashid Ansumana, Goran Augustin, Miklosh Bala, Zsolt J. Balogh, Oussama Baraket, Aneel Bhangu, Marcelo A. Beltrán, Michael Bernhard, Walter L. Biffl, Marja A. Boermeester, Stephen M. Brecher, Jill R. Cherry-Bukowiec, Otmar R. Buyne, Miguel A. Cainzos, Kelly A. Cairns, Adrian Camacho-Ortiz, Sujith J. Chandy, Asri Che Jusoh, Alain Chichom-Mefire, Caroline Colijn, Francesco Corcione, Yunfeng Cui, Daniel Curcio, Samir Delibegovic, Zaza Demetrashvili, Belinda De Simone, Sameer Dhingra, José J. Diaz, Isidoro Di Carlo, Angel Dillip, Salomone Di Saverio, Michael P. Doyle, Gereltuya Dorj, Agron Dogjani, Hervé Dupont, Soumitra R. Eachempati, Mushira Abdulaziz Enani, Valery N. Egiev, Mutasim M. Elmangory, Paula Ferrada, Joseph R. Fitchett, Gustavo P. Fraga, Nathalie Guessennd, Helen Giamarellou, Wagih Ghnnam, George Gkiokas, Staphanie R. Goldberg, Carlos Augusto Gomes, Harumi Gomi, Manuel Guzmán-Blanco, Mainul Haque, Sonja Hansen, Andreas Hecker, Wolfgang R. Heizmann, Torsten Herzog, Adrien Montcho Hodonou, Suk-Kyung Hong, Reinhold Kafka-Ritsch, Lewis J. Kaplan, Garima Kapoor, Aleksandar Karamarkovic, Martin G. Kees, Jakub Kenig, Ronald Kiguba, Peter K. Kim, Yoram Kluger, Vladimir Khokha, Kaoru Koike, Kenneth Y. Y. Kok, Victory Kong, Matthew C. Knox, Kenji Inaba, Arda Isik, Katia Iskandar, Rao R. Ivatury, Maurizio Labbate, Francesco M. Labricciosa, Pierre-François Laterre, Rifat Latifi, Jae Gil Lee, Young Ran Lee, Marc Leone, Ari Leppaniemi, Yousheng Li, Stephen Y. Liang, Tonny Loho, Marc Maegele, Sydney Malama, Hany E. Marei, Ignacio Martin-Loeches, Sanjay Marwah, Amos Massele, Michael McFarlane, Renato Bessa Melo, Ionut Negoi, David P. Nicolau, Carl Erik Nord, Richard Ofori-Asenso, AbdelKarim H. Omari, Carlos A. Ordonez, Mouaqit Ouadii, Gerson Alves Pereira Júnior, Diego Piazza, Guntars Pupelis, Timothy Miles Rawson, Miran Rems, Sandro Rizoli, Claudio Rocha, Boris Sakakhushev, Miguel Sanchez-Garcia, Norio Sato, Helmut A. Segovia Lohse, Gabriele Sganga, Boonying Siribumrungwong, Vishal G. Shelat, Kjetil Soreide, Rodolfo Soto, Peep Talving, Jonathan V. Tilsed, Jean-Francois Timsit, Gabriel Trueba, Ngo Tat Trung, Jan Ulrych, Harry van Goor, Andras Vereczkei, Ravinder S. Vohra, Imtiaz Wani, Waldemar Uhl, Yonghong Xiao, Kuo-Ching Yuan, Sanoop K. Zachariah, Jean-Ralph Zahar, Tanya L. Zakrison, Antonio Corcione, Rita M. Melotti, Claudio Viscoli, Perluigi Viale
World J Emerg Surg. 2016; 11: 33. Published online 2016 Jul 15. doi: 10.1186/s13017-016-0089-y
PMCID:
PMC4946132
12.
Hsiao-Han Chang, Ted Cohen, Yonatan H. Grad, William P. Hanage, Thomas F. O'Brien, Marc Lipsitch
Microbiol Mol Biol Rev. 2015 Mar; 79(1): 101–116. Published online 2015 Feb 4. doi: 10.1128/MMBR.00039-14
PMCID:
PMC4402963
13.
Ana M. Ocampo, Liang Chen, Astrid V. Cienfuegos, Gustavo Roncancio, Kalyan D. Chavda, Barry N. Kreiswirth, J. Natalia Jiménez
Antimicrob Agents Chemother. 2016 Jan; 60(1): 332–342. Prepublished online 2015 Oct 26. Published online 2015 Dec 31. doi: 10.1128/AAC.01775-15
PMCID:
PMC4704171
14.
Roumayne L. Ferreira, Brenda C. M. da Silva, Graziela S. Rezende, Rafael Nakamura-Silva, André Pitondo-Silva, Emeline Boni Campanini, Márcia C. A. Brito, Eulália M. L. da Silva, Caio César de Melo Freire, Anderson F. da Cunha, Maria-Cristina da Silva Pranchevicius
Front Microbiol. 2018; 9: 3198. Published online 2019 Jan 22. doi: 10.3389/fmicb.2018.03198
PMCID:
PMC6349766
15.
Farah Al-Marzooq, Mohd Yasim Mohd Yusof, Sun Tee Tay
PLoS One. 2015; 10(7): e0133654. Published online 2015 Jul 23. doi: 10.1371/journal.pone.0133654
PMCID:
PMC4512681
16.
L Silvia Munoz-Price, Laurent Poirel, Robert A Bonomo, Mitchell J Schwaber, George L Daikos, Martin Cormican, Giuseppe Cornaglia, Javier Garau, Marek Gniadkowski, Mary K Hayden, Karthikeyan Kumarasamy, David M Livermore, Juan J Maya, Patrice Nordmann, Jean B Patel, David L Paterson, Johann Pitout, Maria Virginia Villegas, Hui Wang, Neil Woodford, John P Quinn
Lancet Infect Dis.
Published in final edited form as: Lancet Infect Dis. 2013 Sep; 13(9): 785–796. doi: 10.1016/S1473-3099(13)70190-7
PMCID:
PMC4673667
17.
Amy J. Mathers, Gisele Peirano, Johann D. D. Pitout
Clin Microbiol Rev. 2015 Jul; 28(3): 565–591. Published online 2015 Apr 29. doi: 10.1128/CMR.00116-14
PMCID:
PMC4405625
18.
Sheng-Kang Chiu, Ming-Chin Chan, Li-Yueh Huang, Yi-Tsung Lin, Jung-Chung Lin, Po-Liang Lu, L. Kristopher Siu, Feng-Yee Chang, Kuo-Ming Yeh
PLoS One. 2017; 12(4): e0175140. Published online 2017 Apr 7. doi: 10.1371/journal.pone.0175140
PMCID:
PMC5384758
19.
R. M. Bateman, M. D. Sharpe, J. E. Jagger, C. G. Ellis, J. Solé-Violán, M. López-Rodríguez, E. Herrera-Ramos, J. Ruíz-Hernández, L. Borderías, J. Horcajada, N. González-Quevedo, O. Rajas, M. Briones, F. Rodríguez de Castro, C. Rodríguez Gallego, F. Esen, G. Orhun, P. Ergin Ozcan, E. Senturk, C. Ugur Yilmaz, N. Orhan, N. Arican, M. Kaya, M. Kucukerden, M. Giris, U. Akcan, S. Bilgic Gazioglu, E. Tuzun, R. Riff, O. Naamani, A. Douvdevani, R. Takegawa, H. Yoshida, T. Hirose, N. Yamamoto, H. Hagiya, M. Ojima, Y. Akeda, O. Tasaki, K. Tomono, T. Shimazu, S. Ono, T. Kubo, S. Suda, T. Ueno, T. Ikeda, T. Hirose, H. Ogura, H. Takahashi, M. Ojima, J. Kang, Y. Nakamura, T. Kojima, T. Shimazu, T. Ikeda, S. Suda, Y. Izutani, T. Ueno, S. Ono, T. Taniguchi, M. O, C. Dinter, J. Lotz, B. Eilers, C. Wissmann, R. Lott, M. M. Meili, P. S. Schuetz, H. Hawa, M. Sharshir, M. Aburageila, N. Salahuddin, V. Chantziara, S. Georgiou, A. Tsimogianni, P. Alexandropoulos, A. Vassi, F. Lagiou, M. Valta, G. Micha, E. Chinou, G. Michaloudis, A. Kodaira, T. Ikeda, S. Ono, T. Ueno, S. Suda, Y. Izutani, H. Imaizumi, M. V. De la Torre-Prados, A. Garcia-De la Torre, A. Enguix-Armada, A. Puerto-Morlan, V. Perez-Valero, A. Garcia-Alcantara, N. Bolton, J. Dudziak, S. Bonney, A. Tridente, P. Nee, G. Nicolaes, M. Wiewel, M. Schultz, K. Wildhagen, J. Horn, R. Schrijver, T. Van der Poll, C. Reutelingsperger, S. Pillai, G. Davies, G. Mills, R. Aubrey, K. Morris, P. Williams, P. Evans, E. G. Gayat, J. Struck, A. Cariou, N. Deye, B. Guidet, S. Jabert, J. Launay, M. Legrand, M. Léone, M. Resche-Rigon, E. Vicaut, A. Vieillard-Baron, A. Mebazaa, R. Arnold, M. Capan, A. Linder, P. Akesson, M. Popescu, D. Tomescu, C. L. Sprung, R. Calderon Morales, G. Munteanu, E. Orenbuch-Harroch, P. Levin, H. Kasdan, A. Reiter, T. Volker, Y. Himmel, Y. Cohen, J. Meissonnier, L. Girard, F. Rebeaud, I. Herrmann, B. Delwarde, E. Peronnet, E. Cerrato, F. Venet, A. Lepape, T. Rimmelé, G. Monneret, J. Textoris, N. Beloborodova, V. Moroz, A. Osipov, A. Bedova, Y. Sarshor, A. Pautova, A. Sergeev, E. Chernevskaya, J. Odermatt, R. Bolliger, L. Hersberger, M. Ottiger, M. Christ-Crain, B. Mueller, P. Schuetz, N. K. Sharma, A. K. Tashima, M. K. Brunialti, F. R. Machado, M. Assuncao, O. Rigato, R. Salomao, S. C. Cajander, G. Rasmussen, E. Tina, B. Söderquist, J. Källman, K. Strålin, A. L. Lange, J. S. Sundén-Cullberg, A. M. Magnuson, O. H. Hultgren, G. Davies, S. Pillai, G. Mills, R. Aubrey, K. Morris, P. Williams, P. Evans, S. Pillai, G. Davies, G. Mills, R. Aubrey, K. Morris, P. Williams, P. Evans, S. Pillai, G. Davies, G. Mills, R. Aubrey, K. Morris, P. Williams, P. Evans, P. Van der Geest, M. Mohseni, J. Linssen, R. De Jonge, S. Duran, J. Groeneveld, R. Miller, III, B. K. Lopansri, L. C. McHugh, A. Seldon, J. P. Burke, J. Johnston, R. Reece-Anthony, A. Bond, A. Molokhia, C. Mcgrath, E. Nsutebu, P. Bank Pedersen, D. Pilsgaard Henriksen, S. Mikkelsen, A. Touborg Lassen, R. Tincu, C. Cobilinschi, D. Tomescu, Z. Ghiorghiu, R. Macovei, M. A. Wiewel, M. B. Harmon, L. A. Van Vught, B. P. Scicluna, A. J. Hoogendijk, J. Horn, A. H. Zwinderman, O. L. Cremer, M. J. Bonten, M. J. Schultz, T. Van der Poll, N. P. Juffermans, W. J. Wiersinga, G. Eren, Y. Tekdos, M. Dogan, O. Acicbe, E. Kaya, O. Hergunsel, S. Alsolamy, G. Ghamdi, L. Alswaidan, S. Alharbi, F. Alenezi, Y. Arabi, J. Heaton, A. Boyce, L. Nolan, J. Johnston, A. Dukoff-Gordon, A. Dean, A. Molokhia, T. Mann Ben Yehudah, C. Fleischmann, D. Thomas-Rueddel, C. Haas, U. Dennler, K. Reinhart, O. Suntornlohanakul, B. Khwannimit, F. Breckenridge, A. Puxty, P. Szturz, P. Folwarzcny, J. Svancara, R. Kula, P. Sevcik, L. Caneva, A. Casazza, E. Bellazzi, S. Marra, L. Pagani, M. Vetere, R. Vanzino, D. Ciprandi, R. Preda, R. Boschi, L. Carnevale, V. Lopez, M. Aguilar Arzapalo, L. Barradas, A. Escalante, J. Gongora, M. Cetina, B Adamik, D Jakubczyk, A Kübler, A. Radford, T. Lee, J. Singer, J. Boyd, D. Fineberg, M. Williams, J. Russell, E. Scarlatescu, D. Tomescu, G. Droc, S. Arama, M. Müller, M. Straat, S. S. Zeerleder, N. P. Juffermans, C. F. Fuchs, C. S. Scheer, S. W. Wauschkuhn, M. V. Vollmer, K. M. Meissner, S. K. Kuhn, K. H. Hahnenkamp, S. R. Rehberg, M. G. Gründling, N. Yamamoto, M. Ojima, S. Hamaguchi, T. Hirose, Y. Akeda, R. Takegawa, O. Tasaki, T. Shimazu, K. Tomono, E. Gómez-Sánchez, M. Heredia-Rodríguez, E. Álvarez-Fuente, M. Lorenzo-López, E. Gómez-Pesquera, M. Aragón-Camino, P. Liu-Zhu, A. Sánchez-López, A. Hernández-Lozano, M. T. Peláez-Jareño, E. Tamayo, D. O. Thomas-Rüddel, C. Fleischmann, C. Haas, U. Dennler, K. Reinhart, V. Adora, A. Kar, A. Chakraborty, S. Roy, A. Bandyopadhyay, M. Das, T. Mann Ben Yehudah, G. BenYehudah, M. Salim, N. Kumar, L. Arabi, T. Burger, P. Lephart, E. Toth-martin, C. Valencia, N. Hammami, S. Blot, J. L. Vincent, M. L. Lambert, J. Brunke, T. Riemann, I. Roschke, R. Tincu, C. Cobilinschi, D. Tomescu, Z. Ghiorghiu, R. Macovei, S. Nimitvilai, K. Jintanapramote, S. Jarupongprapa, D. Adukauskiene, D. Valanciene, G. Bose, V. Lostarakos, B. Carr, S. Khedher, A. Maaoui, A. Ezzamouri, M. Salem, J. Chen, D. R. Cranendonk, L. A. Van Vught, M. A. Wiewel, O. L. Cremer, J. Horn, M. J. Bonten, M. J. Schultz, T. Van der Poll, W. J. Wiersinga, M. Day, G. Penrice, K. Roy, P. Robertson, G. Godbole, B. Jones, M. Booth, L. Donaldson, Y. Kawano, H. Ishikura, H. Al-Dorzi, M. Almutairi, B. Alhamadi, A. Crizaldo Toledo, R. Khan, B. Al Raiy, Y. Arabi, H. Talaie, J. A. Van Oers, A. Harts, E. Nieuwkoop, P. Vos, Y. Boussarsar, F. Boutouta, S. Kamoun, I. Mezghani, S. Koubaji, A. Ben Souissi, A. Riahi, M. S. Mebazaa, E. Giamarellos-Bourboulis, N. Tziolos, C. Routsi, C. Katsenos, I. Tsangaris, I. Pneumatikos, G. Vlachogiannis, V. Theodorou, A. Prekates, E. Antypa, V. Koulouras, N. Kapravelos, C. Gogos, E. Antoniadou, K. Mandragos, A. Armaganidis, A. R. Robles Caballero, B. Civantos, J. C. Figueira, J. López, A. Silva-Pinto, F. Ceia, A. Sarmento, L. Santos, G. Almekhlafi, Y. Sakr, H. Al-Dorzi, R. Khan, S. Baharoon, A. Aldawood, A. Matroud, J. Alchin, S. Al Johani, H. Balkhy, Y. Arabi, S. Alsolamy, S. Y. Yousif, B. O. Alotabi, A. S. Alsaawi, J. Ang, M. D. Curran, D. Enoch, V. Navapurkar, A. Morris, R. Sharvill, J. Astin, M. Heredia-Rodríguez, E. Gómez-Sánchez, M. T. Peláez-Jareño, E. Gómez-Pesquera, M. Lorenzo-López, P. Liu-Zhu, M. Aragón-Camino, A. Hernández-Lozano, A. Sánchez-López, E. Álvarez-Fuente, E. Tamayo, J. Patel, C. Kruger, J. O’Neal, H. Rhodes, J. Jancik, B. François, P. F. Laterre, P. Eggimann, A. Torres, M. Sánchez, P. F. Dequin, G. L. Bassi, J. Chastre, H. S. Jafri, M. Ben Romdhane, Z. Douira, S. Kamoun, M. Bousselmi, A. Ben Souissi, Y. Boussarsar, A. Riahi, M. S. Mebazaa, A. Vakalos, V. Avramidis, T. H. Craven, G. Wojcik, K. Kefala, J. McCoubrey, J. Reilly, R. Paterson, D. Inverarity, I. Laurenson, T. S. Walsh, S. Mongodi, B. Bouhemad, A. Orlando, A. Stella, G. Via, G. Iotti, A. Braschi, F. Mojoli, M. Haliloglu, B. Bilgili, U. Kasapoglu, I. Sayan, M. Süzer Aslan, A. Yalcın, I. Cinel, A. Vakalos, V. Avramidis, H. E. Ellis, K. Bauchmuller, D. Miller, A. Temple, J. Chastre, B. François, A. Torres, C. E. Luyt, M. Sánchez, M. Singer, H. S. Jafri, Y. Nassar, M. S. Ayad, A. Trifi, S. Abdellatif, F. Daly, R. Nasri, S. Ben Lakhal, B. Bilgili, M. Haliloglu, F. Gul, I. Cinel, A. Kuzovlev, A. Shabanov, S. Polovnikov, V. Moroz, N. Kadrichu, T. Dang, K. Corkery, P. Challoner, G. Li Bassi, E. Aguilera, C. Chiurazzi, C. Travierso, A. Motos, L. Fernandez, R. Amaro, T. Senussi, F. Idone, J. Bobi, M. Rigol, A. Torres, C. J. Hodiamont, N. P. Juffermans, J. M. Janssen, C. S. Bouman, R. A. Mathôt, M. D. De Jong, R. M. Van Hest, L. Payne, G. L. Fraser, B. Tudor, M. Lahner, G. Roth, C. Krenn, H. Talaie, P. Jault, J. Gabard, T. Leclerc, S. Jennes, Y. Que, A. Rousseau, F. Ravat, H. Al-Dorzi, A. Eissa, S. Al-Harbi, T. Aldabbagh, R. Khan, Y. Arabi, A. Trifi, S. Abdellatif., F. Daly, R. Nasri, S. Ben Lakhal, F. Paramba, N. Purayil, V. Naushad, O. Mohammad, V. Negi, P. Chandra, A. Kleinsasser, M. R. Witrz, J. F. Buchner-Doeven, A. M. Tuip-de Boer, J. C. Goslings, N. P. Juffermans, M. Van Hezel, M. Straat, A Boing, R Van Bruggen, N Juffermans, D. Markopoulou, K. Venetsanou, V. Kaldis, D. Koutete, D. Chroni, I. Alamanos, L. Koch, J. Jancik, H. Rhodes, E. Walter, K. Maekawa, M. Hayakawa, S. Kushimoto, A. Shiraishi, H. Kato, J. Sasaki, H. Ogura, T. Matauoka, T. Uejima, N. Morimura, H. Ishikura, A. Hagiwara, M. Takeda, O. Tarabrin, S. Shcherbakow, D. Gavrychenko, G. Mazurenko, V. Ivanova, O. Chystikov, C. Plourde, J. Lessard, J. Chauny, R. Daoust, S. Shcherbakow, O. Tarabrin, D. Gavrychenko, G. Mazurenko, O. Chystikov, A. Vakalos, V. Avramidis, L. Kropman, L. In het Panhuis, J. Konings, D. Huskens, E. Schurgers, M. Roest, B. De Laat, M. Lance, M. Durila, P. Lukas, M. Astraverkhava, J. Jonas, I. Budnik, B. Shenkman, H. Hayami, Y. Koide, T. Goto, R. Iqbal, Y. Alhamdi, N. Venugopal, S. Abrams, C. Downey, C. H. Toh, I. D. Welters, V. B. Bombay, J. M. Chauny, R. D. Daoust, J. L. Lessard, M. M. Marquis, J. P. Paquet, K. Siemens, D. Sangaran, B. J. Hunt, A. Durward, A. Nyman, I. A. Murdoch, S. M. Tibby, F. Ampatzidou, D. Moisidou, E. Dalampini, M. Nastou, E. Vasilarou, V. Kalaizi, H. Chatzikostenoglou, G. Drossos, S. Spadaro, A. Fogagnolo, T. Fiore, A. Schiavi, V. Fontana, F. Taccone, C. Volta, E. Chochliourou, E. Volakli, A. Violaki, E. Samkinidou, G. Evlavis, V. Panagiotidou, M. Sdougka, R. Mothukuri, C. Battle, K. Guy, G. Mills, P. Evans, J. Wijesuriya, S. Keogh, A. Docherty, R. O’Donnell, S. Brunskill, M. Trivella, C. Doree, L. Holst, M. Parker, M. Gregersen, J. Almeida, T. Walsh, S. Stanworth, S. Moravcova, J. Mansell, A. Rogers, R. A. Smith, C. Hamilton-Davies, A. Omar, M. Allam, O. Bilala, A. Kindawi, H. Ewila, F. Ampatzidou, D. Moisidou, M. Nastou, E. Dalampini, A. Malamas, E. Vasilarou, G. Drossos, G. Ferreira, J. Caldas, J. Fukushima, E. A. Osawa, E. Arita, L. Camara, S. Zeferino, J. Jardim, F. Gaioto, L. Dallan, F. B. Jatene, R. Kalil Filho, F. Galas, L. A. Hajjar, C. Mitaka, T. Ohnuma, T. Murayama, F. Kunimoto, M. Nagashima, T. Takei, M. Tomita, A. Omar, K. Mahmoud, S. Hanoura, S. Sudarsanan, P. Sivadasan, H. Othamn, Y. Shouman, R. Singh, A. Al Khulaifi, I. Mandel, S. Mikheev, I. Suhodolo, V. Kiselev, Y. Svirko, Y. Podoksenov, S. A. Jenkins, R. Griffin, M. S. Tovar Doncel, A. Lima, C. Aldecoa, C. Ince, A. Taha, A. Shafie, M. Mostafa, N. Syed, H. Hon, F. Righetti, E. Colombaroli, G. Castellano, F. Righetti, E. Colombaroli, M. Hravnak, L. C. Chen, A. D. Dubrawski, G. C. Clermont, M. R. Pinsky, S. Gonzalez, D. Macias, J. Acosta, P. Jimenez, A. Loza, A. Lesmes, F. Lucena, C. Leon, M. S. Tovar Doncel, C. Ince, C. Aldecoa, A. Lima, M. Bastide, J. Richecoeur, E. Frenoy, C. Lemaire, B. Sauneuf, F. Tamion, S. Nseir, D. Du Cheyron, H. Dupont, J. Maizel, M. Shaban, R. Kolko, N. Salahuddin, M. Sharshir, M. AbuRageila, A. AlHussain, P. Mercado, J. Maizel, L. Kontar, D. Titeca, F. Brazier, A. Riviere, M. Joris, T. Soupison, B. De Cagny, M. Slama, J. Wagner, A. Körner, M. Kubik, S. Kluge, D. Reuter, B. Saugel, E. Colombaroli, F. Righetti, G. Castellano, T. Tran, D. De Bels, A. Cudia, M. Strachinaru, P. Ghottignies, J. Devriendt, C. Pierrakos, Ó. Martínez González, R. Blancas, J. Luján, D. Ballesteros, C. Martínez Díaz, A. Núñez, C. Martín Parra, B. López Matamala, M. Alonso Fernández, M. Chana, W. Huber, M. Eckmann, F. Elkmann, A. Gruber, I. Klein, R. M. Schmid, T. Lahmer, P. W. Moller, S. Sondergaard, S. M. Jakob, J. Takala, D. Berger, D. Bastoni, H. Aya, L. Toscani, L. Pigozzi, A. Rhodes, M. Cecconi, C. Ostrowska, H. Aya, A. Abbas, J. Mellinghoff, C. Ryan, D. Dawson, A. Rhodes, M. Cecconi, M. Cronhjort, O. Wall, E. Nyberg, R. Zeng, C. Svensen, J. Mårtensson, E. Joelsson-Alm, M. Aguilar Arzapalo, L. Barradas, V. Lopez, M. Cetina, N. Parenti, C. Palazzi, L. A. Amidei, F. B. Borrelli, S. C. Campanale, F. T. Tagliazucchi, G. S. Sedoni, D. L. Lucchesi, E. C. Carella, A. L Luciani, M. Mackovic, N. Maric, M. Bakula, H. Aya, A. Rhodes, R. M. Grounds, N. Fletcher, M. Cecconi, B. Avard, P. Zhang, M. Mezidi, J. Charbit, M. Ould-Chikh, P. Deras, C. Maury, O. Martinez, X. Capdevila, P. Hou, W. Z. Linde-Zwirble, I. D. Douglas, N. S. Shapiro, A. Ben Souissi, I. Mezghani, Y. Ben Aicha, S. Kamoun, B. Laribi, B. Jeribi, A. Riahi, M. S. Mebazaa, C. Pereira, R. Marinho, R. Antunes, A. Marinho, M. Crivits, M. Raes, J. Decruyenaere, E. Hoste, V. Bagin, V. Rudnov, A. Savitsky, M. Astafyeva, I. Korobko, V. Vein, T. Kampmeier, P. Arnemann, M. Hessler, A. Wald, K. Bockbreder, A. Morelli, H. Van Aken, S. Rehberg, C. Ertmer, P. Arnemann, M. Hessler, T. Kampmeier, S. Rehberg, H. Van Aken, C. Ince, C. Ertmer, S. Reddy, M. Bailey, R. Beasley, R. Bellomo, D. Mackle, A. Psirides, P. Young, S. Reddy, M. Bailey, R. Beasley, R. Bellomo, D. Mackle, P. Young, H. Venkatesh, S. Ramachandran, A. Basu, H. Nair, S. Egan, J. Bates, S. Oliveira, N. R. Rangel Neto, F. Q. Reis, C. P. Lee, X. L. Lin, C. Choong, K. M. Eu, W. Y. Sim, K. S. Tee, J. Pau, J. Abisheganaden, K. Maas, H. De Geus, E. Lafuente, R. Marinho, J. Moura, R. Antunes, A. Marinho, T. E. Doris, D. Monkhouse, T. Shipley, S. Kardasz, I Gonzalez, S. Stads, A. J. Groeneveld, I. Elsayed, N. Ward, A. Tridente, A. Raithatha, A. Steuber, C. Pelletier, S. Schroeder, E. Michael, T. Slowinski, D. Kindgen-Milles, S. Ghabina, F. Turani, A. Belli, S. Busatti, G. Barettin, F. Candidi, F. Gargano, R. Barchetta, M. Falco, O. Demirkiran, M. Kosuk, S. Bozbay, V. Weber, J. Hartmann, S. Harm, I. Linsberger, T. Eichhorn, G. Valicek, G. Miestinger, C. Hoermann, S. Faenza, D. Ricci, E. Mancini, C. Gemelli, A. Cuoghi, S. Magnani, M. Atti, T. Laddomada, A. Doronzio, B. Balicco, M. C. Gruda, P. O’Sullivan, V. P. Dan, T. Guliashvili, A. Scheirer, T. D. Golobish, V. J. Capponi, P. P. Chan, K. Kogelmann, M. Drüner, D. Jarczak, F. Turani, A. B. Belli, S. M. Martni, V. C. Cotticelli, F. Mounajergi, R. Barchetta, S. Morimoto, H. Ishikura, I. Hussain, N. Salahuddin, A. Nadeem, K. Ghorab, K. Maghrabi, S. K. Kloesel, C. Goldfuss, A. Stieglitz, A. S. Stieglitz, L. Krstevska, G. Albuszies, M. Aguilar Arzapalo, L. Barradas, V. Lopez, A. Escalante, G. Jimmy, M. Cetina, J. Izawa, T. Iwami, S. Uchino, M. Takinami, T. Kitamura, T. Kawamura, J. G. Powell-Tuck, S. Crichton, M. Raimundo, L. Camporota, D. Wyncoll, M. Ostermann, A. Hana, H. R. De Geus, H. R. De Geus, A. Hana, M. Aydogdu, N. Boyaci, S. Yuksel, G. Gursel, A. B. Cayci Sivri, J. Meza-Márquez, J. Nava-López, R. Carrillo-Esper, A. Dardashti, A. Grubb, J. Maizel, M. Wetzstein, D. Titeca, L. Kontar, F. Brazier, B. De Cagny, A. Riviere, T. Soupison, M. Joris, M. Slama, E. Peters, H. Njimi, P. Pickkers, J. L. Vincent, M. Waraich, J. Doyle, T. Samuels, L. Forni, N. Desai, R. Baumber, P. Gunning, A. Sell, S. Lin, H. Torrence, M. O’Dwyer, C. Kirwan, J. Prowle, T. Kim, M. E. O’Connor, R. W. Hewson, C. J. Kirwan, R. M. Pearse, J. Prowle, S. Hanoura, A. Omar, H. Othamn, S. Sudarsanan, M. Allam, M. Maksoud, R. Singh, A. Al Khulaifi, M. E. O’Connor, R. W. Hewson, C. J. Kirwan, R. M. Pearse, J. Prowle, O. Uzundere, D. Memis, M. Ýnal, A. Gultekin, N. Turan, M. A. Aydin, H. Basar, I. Sencan, A. Kapuagasi, M. Ozturk, Z. Uzundurukan, D. Gokmen, A. Ozcan, C. Kaymak, V. A. Artemenko, A. Budnyuk, R. Pugh, S. Bhandari, T. Mauri, C. Turrini, T. Langer, P. Taccone, C. A. Volta, C. Marenghi, L. Gattinoni, A. Pesenti, L. Sweeney, A. O’Sullivan, P. Kelly, E. Mukeria, R. MacLoughlin, M. Pfeffer, J. T. Thomas, G. B. Bregman, G. K. Karp, E. K. Kishinevsky, D. S. Stavi, N. A. Adi, T. Poropat, R. Knafelj, E. Llopart, M. Batlle, C. De Haro, J. Mesquida, A. Artigas, D. Pavlovic, L. Lewerentz, A. Spassov, R. Schneider, S. De Smet, S. De Raedt, E. Derom, P Depuydt, S. Oeyen, D. Benoit, J. Decruyenaere, A. Gobatto, B. Besen, P. Tierno, L. Melro, P. Mendes, F. Cadamuro, M. Park, L. M. Malbouisson, B. C. Civantos, J. L. Lopez, A. Robles, J. Figueira, S. Yus, A. Garcia, A. Oglinda, G. Ciobanu, C. Oglinda, L. Schirca, T. Sertinean, V. Lupu, P. Kelly, A. O’Sullivan, L. Sweeney, R. MacLoughlin, A. O’Sullivan, P. Kelly, L. Sweeney, E. Mukeria, M. Wolny, R. MacLoughlin, A. Pagano, F. Numis, G. Visone, L. Saldamarco, T. Russo, G. Porta, F. Paladino, C. Bell, J. Liu, J. Debacker, C. Lee, E. Tamberg, V. Campbell, S. Mehta, A. Silva-Pinto, A. Sarmento, L. Santos, Ý. Kara, F. Yýldýrým, A. Zerman, Z. Güllü, N. Boyacý, B. Basarýk Aydogan, Ü. Gaygýsýz, K. Gönderen, G. Arýk, M. Turkoglu, M. Aydogdu, G. Aygencel, Z. Ülger, G. Gursel, N. Boyacý, Z. Isýkdogan, Ö. Özdedeoglu, Z. Güllü, M. Badoglu, U. Gaygýsýz, M. Aydogdu, G. Gursel, N. Kongpolprom, C. Sittipunt, A. Eden, Y. Kokhanovsky, S. Bursztein – De Myttenaere, R. Pizov, L. Neilans, N. MacIntyre, M. Radosevich, B. Wanta, V. Weber, T. Meyer, N. Smischney, D. Brown, D. Diedrich, A. Fuller, P. McLindon, K. Sim, M. Shoaeir, K. Noeam, A. Mahrous, R. Matsa, A. Ali, C. Dridi, S. Koubaji, S. Kamoun, F. Haddad, A. Ben Souissi, B. Laribi, A. Riahi, M. S. Mebazaa, A. Pérez-Calatayud, R. Carrillo-Esper, A. Zepeda-Mendoza, M. Diaz-Carrillo, E. Arch-Tirado, S. Carbognin, L. Pelacani, F. Zannoni, A. Agnoli, G. Gagliardi, R. Cho, A. Adams, S. Lunos, S. Ambur, R. Shapiro, M. Prekker, M. Thijssen, L. Janssen, N. Foudraine, C. J. Voscopoulos, J. Freeman, C. J. Voscopoulos, J. Freeman, E. George, C. J. Voscopoulos, D. Eversole, J. Freeman, E. George, S. Muttini, R. Bigi, G. Villani, N. Patroniti, G. Williams, C. J. Voscopoulos, J. Freeman, E George, A. Waldmann, S. Böhm, W. Windisch, S. Strassmann, C. Karagiannidis, A. Waldmann, S. Böhm, W. Windisch, S. Strassmann, C. Karagiannidis, C. K. Karagiannidis, A. W. Waldmann, S. B. Böhm, S. Strassmann, W. W. Windisch, P. Persson, S. Lundin, O. Stenqvist, G. Porta, F. Numis, C. S. Serra, A. P. Pagano, M. M. Masarone, L. R. Rinaldi, A. A. Amelia, M. F. Fascione, L. A. Adinolfi, E. R. Ruggiero, F. Asota, K. O’Rourke, S. Ranjan, P. Morgan, J. W. DeBacker, E. Tamberg, L. O’Neill, L. Munshi, L. Burry, E. Fan, S. Mehta, S. Poo, K. Mahendran, J. Fowles, C. Gerrard, A. Vuylsteke, R. Loveridge, C. Chaddock, S. Patel, V. Kakar, C. Willars, T. Hurst, C. Park, T. Best, A. Vercueil, G. Auzinger, A. Borgman, A. G. Proudfoot, E. Grins, K. E. Emiley, J. Schuitema, S. J. Fitch, G. Marco, J. Sturgill, M. G. Dickinson, M. Strueber, A. Khaghani, P. Wilton, S. M. Jovinge, C. Sampson, S. Harris-Fox, M. E. Cove, L. H. Vu, A. Sen, W. J. Federspiel, J. A. Kellum, C. Mazo Torre, J. Riera, S. Ramirez, B. Borgatta, L. Lagunes, J. Rello, A. K. Kuzovlev, V. Moroz, A. Goloubev, S. Polovnikov, S. Nenchuk, V. Karavana, C. Glynos, A. Asimakos, K. Pappas, C. Vrettou, M. Magkou, E. Ischaki, G. Stathopoulos, S. Zakynthinos, S. Spadaro, I. Kozhevnikova, F. Dalla Corte, S. Grasso, P. Casolari, G. Caramori, C. Volta, T. Andrianjafiarinoa, T. Randriamandrato, T. Rajaonera, S. El-Dash, E. L. V. Costa, M. R. Tucci, F Leleu, L Kontar, B. De Cagny, F. Brazier, D. Titeca, G. Bacari-Risal, J. Maizel, M. Amato, M. Slama, P. Mercado, J. Maizel, L. Kontar, D. Titeca, F. Brazier, A. Riviere, M. Joris, T. Soupison, B. De Cagny, S. El Dash, M. Slama, Remmington, A. Fischer, S. Squire, M. Boichat, H. Honzawa, H. Yasuda, T. Adati, S. Suzaki, M. Horibe, M. Sasaki, M. Sanui, R. Marinho, J. Daniel, H. Miranda, A. Marinho, K. Milinis, M. Cooper, G. R. Williams, E. McCarron, S. Simants, I. Patanwala, I. Welters, Y. Su, J. Fernández Villanueva, R. Fernández Garda, A. López Lago, E. Rodríguez Ruíz, R. Hernández Vaquero, S. Tomé Martínez de Rituerto, E. Varo Pérez, N. Lefel, F. Schaap, D. Bergmans, S. Olde Damink, M. Van de Poll, K. Tizard, C. Lister, L. Poole, D. Ringaitiene, D. Gineityte, V. Vicka, I. Norkiene, J. Sipylaite, A. O’Loughlin, V. Maraj, J. Dowling, M. B. Velasco, D. M. Dalcomune, E. B. Dias, S. L. Fernandes, T. Oshima, S. Graf, C. Heidegger, L. Genton, V. Karsegard, Y. Dupertuis, C. Pichard, N. Friedli, Z. Stanga, B. Mueller, P. Schuetz, L. Vandersteen, B. Stessel, S. Evers, A. Van Assche, L. Jamaer, J. Dubois, R. Marinho, H. Castro, J. Moura, J. Valente, P. Martins, P. Casteloes, C. Magalhaes, S. Cabral, M. Santos, B. Oliveira, A. Salgueiro, A. Marinho, R. Marinho, M. Santos, E. Lafuente, H. Castro, S. Cabral, J. Moura, P. Martins, B. Oliveira, A. Salgueiro, S. Duarte, S. Castro, M. Melo, P. Casteloes, A. Marinho, S. Gray, K. Maipang, R. Bhurayanontachai, L. G. Grädel, P. Schütz, P. Langlois, W. Manzanares, R. Tincu, C. Cobilinschi, D. Tomescu, Z. Ghiorghiu, R. Macovei, W. Manzanares, P. Langlois, M. Lemieux, G. Elke, F. Bloos, K. Reinhart, D. Heyland, P. Langlois, M. Lemieux, I. Aramendi, D. Heyland, W. Manzanares, Y. Su, R. Marinho, N. Babo, A. Marinho, M. Hoshino, Y. Haraguchi, S. Kajiwara, T. Mitsuhashi, T. Tsubata, M. Aida, T. Rattanapraphat, R. Bhurayanontachai, C. Kongkamol, B. Khwannimit, R. Marinho, M. Santos, H. Castro, E. Lafuente, A. Salgueiro, S. Cabral, P. Martins, J. Moura, B. Oliveira, M. Melo, B. Xavier, J. Valente, C. Magalhaes, P. Casteloes, A. Marinho, D. Moisidou, F. Ampatzidou, C. Koutsogiannidis, M. Moschopoulou, G. Drossos, G. Taskin, M. Çakir, AK Güler, A. Taskin, N. Öcal, S. Özer, L. Yamanel, J. M. Wong, C. Fitton, S. Anwar, S. Stacey, M. Aggou, B. Fyntanidou, S. Patsatzakis, E. Oloktsidou, K. Lolakos, E. Papapostolou, V. Grosomanidis, S. Suda, T. Ikeda, S. Ono, T. Ueno, Y. Izutani, S. Gaudry, V. Desailly, P. Pasquier, PB Brun, AT Tesnieres, JD Ricard, D. Dreyfuss, A. Mignon, J. C White, A. Molokhia, A. Dean, A. Stilwell, G. Friedlaender, M. Peters, S. Stipulante, A. Delfosse, AF Donneau, A. Ghuysen, C. Feldmann, D. Freitag, W. Dersch, M. Irqsusi, D. Eschbach, T. Steinfeldt, H. Wulf, T. Wiesmann, N. Kongpolprom, J. Cholkraisuwat, S. Beitland, E. Nakstad, H. Stær-Jensen, T. Drægni, G. Andersen, D. Jacobsen, C. Brunborg, B. Waldum-Grevbo, K. Sunde, K. Hoyland, D. Pandit, K. Hayakawa, E. Oloktsidou, K. Kotzampassi, B. Fyntanidou, S. Patsatzakis, L. Loukipoudi, E. Doumaki, V. Grosomanidis, H. Yasuda, M. M. Admiraal, M. Van Assen, M. J. Van Putten, M. Tjepkema-Cloostermans, A. F. Van Rootselaar, J. Horn, F. Ragusa, A. Marudi, S. Baroni, A. Gaspari, E. Bertellini, A. Taha, T. Abdullah, S. Abdel Monem, S. Alcorn, S. McNeill, S. Russell, W. Eertmans, C. Genbrugge, I. Meex, J. Dens, F. Jans, C. De Deyne, J. Cholkraisuwat, N. Kongpolprom, B Avard, R Burns, A. Patarchi, T. Spina, H. Tanaka, N. Otani, S. Ode, S. Ishimatsu, J. Cho, J. B. Moon, C. W. Park, T. G. Ohk, M. C. Shin, M. H. Won, S. Dakova, Z. Ramsheva, K. Ramshev, J. Cho, J. B. Moon, C. W. Park, T. G. Ohk, M. C. Shin, J. Cho, J. B. Moon, C. W. Park, T. G. Ohk, M. C. Shin, A Marudi, S Baroni, A Gaspari, E Bertellini, G. Orhun, E. Senturk, P. E. Ozcan, S. Sencer, C. Ulusoy, E. Tuzun, F. Esen, R. Tincu, C. Cobilinschi, D. Tomescu, Z. Ghiorghiu, R. Macovei, M. Van Assen, M. M. Admiraal, M. J. Van Putten, M. Tjepkema-Cloostermans, A. F. Van Rootselaar, J. Horn, M. Fallenius, M. B. Skrifvars, M. Reinikainen, S. Bendel, R. Raj, M. Abu-Habsa, C. Hymers, A. Borowska, H. Sivadhas, S. Sahiba, S. Perkins, J. Rubio, J. A. Rubio, R. Sierra, S. English, M. Chasse, A. Turgeon, F. Lauzier, D. Griesdale, A. Garland, D. Fergusson, R. Zarychanski, A. Tinmouth, C. Van Walraven, K. Montroy, J. Ziegler, R. Dupont Chouinard, R. Carignan, A. Dhaliwal, C. Lum, J. Sinclair, G. Pagliarello, L. McIntyre, S. English, M. Chasse, A. Turgeon, F. Lauzier, D. Griesdale, A. Garland, D. Fergusson, R. Zarychanski, A. Tinmouth, C. Van Walraven, K. Montroy, J. Ziegler, R. Dupont Chouinard, R. Carignan, A. Dhaliwal, C. Lum, J. Sinclair, G. Pagliarello, L. McIntyre, T. Groza, N. Moreau, D. Castanares-Zapatero, P. Hantson, M. Carbonara, F. Ortolano, T. Zoerle, S. Magnoni, S. Pifferi, V. Conte, N. Stocchetti, L. Carteron, T. Suys, C. Patet, H. Quintard, M. Oddo, J. A. Rubio, J. Rubio, R. Sierra, V. Spatenkova, E. Pokorna, P. Suchomel, N. Ebert, J. Jancik, H. Rhodes, T. Bylinski, C. Hawthorne, M. Shaw, I. Piper, J. Kinsella, A. K. Kink, I. R. Rätsep, A. Boutin, L. Moore, M. Chasse, R. Zarychanski, F. Lauzier, S. English, L. McIntyre, J. Lacroix, D. Griesdale, P. Lessard-Bonaventure, A. F. Turgeon, A. Boutin, L. Moore, R. Green, P. Lessard-Bonaventure, M. Erdogan, M. Butler, F. Lauzier, M. Chasse, S. English, L. McIntyre, R. Zarychanski, J. Lacroix, D. Griesdale, P. Desjardins, D. A. Fergusson, A. F. Turgeon, B. Goncalves, B. Vidal, C. Valdez, A. C. Rodrigues, L. Miguez, G. Moralez, T. Hong, A. Kutz, P. Hausfater, D. Amin, T. Struja, S. Haubitz, A. Huber, B. Mueller, P. Schuetz, T. Brown, J. Collinson, C. Pritchett, T. Slade, M. Le Guen, S. Hellings, R. Ramsaran, A. Alsheikhly, T. Abe, L. Kanapeckaite, M. Abu-Habsa, R. Bahl, M. Q. Russell, K. J. Real, M. Abu-Habsa, R. M. Lyon, N. P. Oveland, J. Penketh, M. Mcdonald, F. Kelly, M. Alfafi, S. Alsolamy, W. Almutairi, B. Alotaibi, A. E Van den Berg, Y. Schriel, L. Dawson, I. A. Meynaar, H. Talaie, D. Silva, S. Fernandes, J. Gouveia, J. Santos Silva, J. Foley, A. Kaskovagheorgescu, D. Evoy, J. Cronin, J. Ryan, M. Huck, C. Hoffmann, J. Renner, P. Laitselart, N. Donat, A. Cirodde, J. V. Schaal, Y. Masson, A. Nau, T. Leclerc, O. Howarth, K. Davenport, P. Jeanrenaud, S. Raftery, P. MacTavish, H. Devine, J. McPeake, M. Daniel, J. Kinsella, T. Quasim, S. Alrabiee, A. Alrashid, S. Alsolamy, O. Gundogan, C. Bor, E. Akýn Korhan, K. Demirag, M. Uyar, F. Frame, C. Ashton, L. Bergstrom Niska, P. Dilokpattanamongkol, T. Suansanae, C. Suthisisang, S. Morakul, C. Karnjanarachata, V. Tangsujaritvijit, S. Mahmood, H. Al Thani, A. Almenyar, A. Vakalos, V. Avramidis, R. Sharvill, J. Penketh, S. E. Morton, Y. S. Chiew, C. Pretty, J. G. Chase, G. M. Shaw, R. Knafelj, P. Kordis, S. Patel, V. Grover, I. Kuchyn, K. Bielka, Z. Aidoni, V. Grosomanidis, K. Kotzampassi, G. Stavrou, B. Fyntanidou, S. Patsatzakis, C. Skourtis, S. D. Lee, K. Williams, I. D. Weltes, S. Berhane, C. Arrowsmith, C. Peters, S. Robert, J. Caldas, R. B. Panerai, T. G. Robinson, L. Camara, G. Ferreira, E. Borg-Seng-Shu, M. De Lima Oliveira, N. C. Mian, L. Santos, R. Nogueira, S. P. Zeferino, M. Jacobsen Teixeira, F. Galas, L. A. Hajjar, P. Killeen, M. McPhail, W. Bernal, J. Maggs, J. Wendon, T. Hughes, L. U. Taniguchi, E. M. Siqueira, J. M. Vieira Jr, L. C. Azevedo, A. N. Ahmad, M. Abu-Habsa, R. Bahl, E. Helme, S. Hadfield, R. Loveridge, J. Shak, C. Senver, R. Howard-Griffin, P. Wacharasint, P. Fuengfoo, N. Sukcharoen, R. Rangsin, D. Sbiti-Rohr, P. Schuetz, H. Na, S. Song, S. Lee, E. Jeong, K. Lee, M. Cooper, K. Milinis, G. Williams, E. McCarron, S. Simants, I. Patanwala, I. D. Welters, E. Zoumpelouli, E. A Volakli, V. Chrysohoidou, S. Georgiou, K. Charisopoulou, E. Kotzapanagiotou, V. Panagiotidou, K. Manavidou, Z. Stathi, M. Sdougka, N. Salahuddin, B. AlGhamdi, Q. Marashly, K. Zaza, M. Sharshir, M. Khurshid, Z. Ali, M. Malgapo, M. Jamil, A. Shafquat, M. Shoukri, M. Hijazi, T. Abe, S. Uchino, M. Takinami, N. R. Rangel Neto, S. Oliveira, F. Q. Reis, F. A. Rocha, G. Moralez, K. Ebecken, L. S. Rabello, M. F. Lima, R. Hatum, F. V. De Marco, A. Alves, J. E. Pinto, M. Godoy, P. E. Brasil, F. A. Bozza, J. I. Salluh, M. Soares, J. Krinsley, G. Kang, J. Perry, H. Hines, K. M. Wilkinson, C. Tordoff, B. Sloan, M. C. Bellamy, E. Moreira, F. Verga, M. Barbato, G. Burghi, M Soares, U. V. Silva, L. C. Azevedo, A. P. Torelly, J. M. Kahn, D. C. Angus, M. F. Knibel, P. E. Brasil, F. A. Bozza, J. I. Salluh, M. B. Velasco, D. M. Dalcomune, R. Marshall, T. Gilpin, A. Tridente, A. Raithatha, D. Mota, B. Loureiro, J. Dias, O. Afonso, F. Coelho, A. Martins, F. Faria, H. Al-Dorzi, H. Al Orainni, F. AlEid, H. Tlaygeh, A. Itani, A. Hejazi, Y. Arabi, S. Gaudry, J. Messika, J. D. Ricard, S. Guillo, B. Pasquet, E. Dubief, D. Dreyfuss, F. Tubach, C. Battle, K. James, P. Temblett, L. Davies, C. Battle, C. Lynch, S. Pereira, S. Cavaco, J. Fernandes, I. Moreira, E. Almeida, F. Seabra Pereira, M. Malheiro, F. Cardoso, I. Aragão, T. Cardoso, M. Fister, R. Knafelj, P. Muraray Govind, N. Brahmananda Reddy, R. Pratheema, E. D. Arul, J. Devachandran, M. B. Velasco, D. M. Dalcomune, R. Knafelj, M. Fister, N. Chin-Yee, G. D’Egidio, K. Thavorn, D. Heyland, K. Kyeremanteng, A. G. Murchison, K. Swalwell, J. Mandeville, D. Stott, I. Guerreiro, H. Devine, P. MacTavish, J. McPeake, T. Quasim, J. Kinsella, M. Daniel, C. Goossens, M. B. Marques, S. Derde, S. Vander Perre, T. Dufour, S. E. Thiessen, F. Güiza, T. Janssens, G. Hermans, I. Vanhorebeek, K. De Bock, G. Van den Berghe, L. Langouche, H. Devine, P. MacTavish, T. Quasim, J. Kinsella, M. Daniel, J. McPeake, B. Miles, S. Madden, H. Devine, M. Weiler, P. Marques, C. Rodrigues, M. Boeira, K. Brenner, C. Leães, A. Machado, R. Townsend, J. Andrade, P. MacTavish, J. McPeake, H. Devine, J. Kinsella, M. Daniel, R. Kishore, C. Fenlon, T. Quasim, T. Fiks, A. Ruijter, M. Te Raa, P. Spronk, Y. S. Chiew, P. Docherty, J. Dickson, E. Moltchanova, C. Scarrot, C. Pretty, G. M. Shaw, J. G. Chase, T. Hall, W. C. Ngu, J. M. Jack, P. Morgan, B. Avard, A. Pavli, X. Gee, C. Bor, E. Akin Korhan, K. Demirag, M. Uyar, M. Shirazy, A. Fayed, S. Gupta, A. Kaushal, S. Dewan, A. Varma, E. Ghosh, L. Yang, L. Eshelman, B. Lord, E. Carlson, E. Helme, R. Broderick, S. Hadfield, R. Loveridge, J. Ramos, D. Forte, F. Yang, P. Hou, J. Dudziak, J. Feeney, K. Wilkinson, K. Bauchmuller, K. Shuker, M. Faulds, A. Raithatha, D. Bryden, L. England, N. Bolton, A. Tridente, K. Bauchmuller, K Shuker, A Tridente, M Faulds, A Matheson, J. Gaynor, D Bryden, S South Yorkshire Hospitals Research Collaboration, J. Ramos, B. Peroni, R. Daglius-Dias, L. Miranda, C. Cohen, C. Carvalho, I. Velasco, D. Forte, J. M. Kelly, A. Neill, G. Rubenfeld, N. Masson, A. Min, E. Boezeman, J. Hofhuis, A. Hovingh, R. De Vries, P. Spronk, G. Cabral-Campello, I. Aragão, T. Cardoso, M. Van Mol, M. Nijkamp, E. Kompanje, P. Ostrowski, A. Omar, K. Kiss, B. Köves, V. Csernus, Z. Molnár, Y. Hoydonckx, S. Vanwing, B. Stessel, A. Van Assche, L. Jamaer, J. Dubois, V. Medo, R. Galvez, J. P. Miranda, C. Stone, T. Wigmore, Y. Arunan, A. Wheeler, K. Bauchmuller, D. Bryden, Y. Wong, C. Poi, C. Gu, P. Molmy, N. Van Grunderbeeck, O. Nigeon, M. Lemyze, D. Thevenin, J. Mallat, J. Ramos, M. Correa, R. T. Carvalho, D. Forte, A. Fernandez, C. McBride, E. Koonthalloor, C. Walsh, A. Webber, M. Ashe, K. Smith, P. Jeanrenaud, A. Marudi, S. Baroni, F. Ragusa, E. Bertellini, E. A. Volakli, E. Chochliourou, M. Dimitriadou, A. Violaki, P. Mantzafleri, E. Samkinidou, O. Vrani, A. Arbouti, T. Varsami, M. Sdougka, J. A. Bollen, T. C. Van Smaalen, W. C. De Jongh, M. M. Ten Hoopen, D. Ysebaert, L. W. Van Heurn, W. N. Van Mook, K. Sim, A. Fuller, A. Roze des Ordons, P. Couillard, C. Doig, R. V. Van Keer, R. D. Deschepper, A. F. Francke, L. H. Huyghens, J. B. Bilsen, B. Nyamaizi, C. Dalrymple, A. Molokhia, A. Dobru, E. Marrinan, A. Ankuli, A. Molokhia, J. McPeake, R. Struthers, R. Crawford, H. Devine, P. Mactavish, T. Quasim, P. Morelli, M. Degiovanangelo, F. Lemos, V. MArtinez, F. Verga, J. Cabrera, G. Burghi, A. Rutten, S. Van Ieperen, S. De Geer, M. Van Vugt, E. Der Kinderen, A. Giannini, G Miccinesi, T Marchesi, E Prandi
Crit Care. 2016; 20(Suppl 2): 94. Published online 2016 Apr 20. doi: 10.1186/s13054-016-1208-6
PMCID:
PMC5493079
20.
Sonal P. Henson, Christine J. Boinett, Matthew J. Ellington, Ngure Kagia, Salim Mwarumba, Sammy Nyongesa, Neema Mturi, Samuel Kariuki, J. Anthony G. Scott, Nicholas R. Thomson, Susan C. Morpeth
Int J Med Microbiol. 2017 Oct; 307(7): 422–429. doi: 10.1016/j.ijmm.2017.07.006
PMCID:
PMC5615107

Display Settings:

Format
Items per page
Sort by

Send to:

Choose Destination

Supplemental Content

Find related data

Search details

See more...

Recent activity

Your browsing activity is empty.

Activity recording is turned off.

Turn recording back on

See more...
Support Center