U.S. flag

An official website of the United States government

Display Settings:

Format
Items per page
Sort by

Send to:

Choose Destination

PMC Full-Text Search Results

Items: 1 to 20 of 3588

1.
Benno Brinkhaus, Torkel Falkenberg, Aviad Haramati, Stefan N. Willich, Josephine P. Briggs, Merlin Willcox, Klaus Linde, Töres Theorell, Lisa M. Wong, Jeffrey Dusek, Darong Wu, David Eisenberg, Aviad Haramati, Bettina Berger, Kathi Kemper, Beate Stock-Schröer, Hedda Sützl-Klein, Rosaria Ferreri, Gary Kaplan, Harald Matthes, Gabriele Rotter, Elad Schiff, Zahi Arnon, Eckhard Hahn, Christina M. Luberto, David Martin, Silke Schwarz, Diethard Tauschel, Andrew Flower, Harsha Gramminger, Hedwig H. Gupta, S. N. Gupta, Annette Kerckhoff, Christian S. Kessler, Andreas Michalsen, Christian S. Kessler, Eun S. Kim, Eun H. Jang, Rana Kim, Sae B. Jan, Martin Mittwede, Wiebke Mohme, Eran Ben-Arye, Massimo Bonucci, Bashar Saad, Thomas Breitkreuz, Elio Rossi, Rejin Kebudi, Michel Daher, Samaher Razaq, Nahla Gafer, Omar Nimri, Mohamed Hablas, Gunver Sophia Kienle, Noah Samuels, Michael Silbermann, Lena Bandelin, Anna-Lena Lang, Eva Wartner, Christoph Holtermann, Maxwell Binstock, Robert Riebau, Edin Mujkanovic, Holger Cramer, Romy Lauche, Andres Michalsen, Lesley Ward, Holger Cramer, Dominik Irnich, Wolfram Stör, Geoffrey Burnstock, Hans-Georg Schaible, Thomas Ots, Jost Langhorst, Romy Lauche, Tobias Sundberg, Torkel Falkenberg, Catherina Amarell, Catherina Amarell, Melanie Anheyer, Marion Eckert, Marion Eckert, Mercedes Ogal, Marion Eckert, Catherina Amarell, Annette Schönauer, Birgit Reisenberger, Bernhard Brand, Dennis Anheyer, Gustav Dobos, Matthias Kroez, David Martin, Harald Matthes, Aldo Ammendola, Jun J. Mao, Claudia Witt, Yufei Yang, Gustav Dobos, Miriam Oritz, Markus Horneber, Petra Voiß, Birgit Reisenberger, Alexandra von Rosenstiel, Marion Eckert, Mercedes Ogal, Catharina Amarell, Melanie Anheyer, Friedemann Schad, Marc Schläppi, Matthias Kröz, Arndt Büssing, Gil Bar-Sela, Harald Matthes, Elad Schiff, Eran Ben-Arye, Zahi Arnon, David Avshalomov, Samuel Attias, Annette Schönauer, Aviad Haramati, Claudia Witt, Benno Brinkhaus, Sian Cotton, Miek Jong, Mats Jong, Christian Scheffer, Aviad Haramati, Diethard Tauschel, Friedrich Edelhäuser, Abdullah AlBedah, Myeong Soo Lee, Mohamed Khalil, Keiko Ogawa, Yoshiharu Motoo, Junsuke Arimitsu, Masao Ogawa, Genki Shimizu, Rainer Stange, Karin Kraft, Kenny Kuchta, Kenji Watanabe, D Bonin, Arndt Büssing, Harald Gruber, Sabine Koch, Harald Gruber, Urs Pohlmann, Christine Caldwell, Barbara Krantz, Ria Kortum, Lily Martin, Lisa S. Wieland, Ben Kligler, Susan Gould-Fogerite, Yuqing Zhang, Lisa S. Wieland, John J. Riva, Michael Lumpkin, Emily Ratner, Liu Ping, Pei Jian, Gesa-Meyer Hamme, Xiaosong Mao, Han Chouping, Sven Schröder, Josef Hummelsberger, Michael Wullinger, Marc Brodzky, Christoff Zalpour, Julia Langley, Wendy Weber, Lanay M. Mudd, Peter Wayne, Clauda Witt, Wolfgang Weidenhammer, Vinjar Fønnebø, Heather Boon, Amie Steel, Andrea Bugarcic, Melisa Rangitakatu, Amie Steel, Jon Adams, David Sibbritt, Jon Wardle, Matthew Leach, Janet Schloss, Helene Dieze, Heather Boon, Nadine Ijaz, Merlin Willcox, Michael Heinrich, George Lewith, Andrew Flower, Bertrand Graz, Daniela Adam, Linus Grabenhenrich, Miriam Ortiz, Sylvia Binting, Thomas Reinhold, Benno Brinkhaus, Susanne Andermo, Tobias Sundberg, Torkel Falkenberg, Johanna Hök Nordberg, Maria Arman, Manoj Bhasin, Xueyi Fan, Towia Libermann, Gregory Fricchione, John Denninger, Herbert Benson, Bettina Berger, Rainer Stange, Andreas Michalsen, David D. Martin, Inge Boers, Arine Vlieger, Miek Jong, Benno Brinkhaus, Michael Teut, Alexander Ullmann, Miriam Ortiz, Gabriele Rotter, Sylvia Binting, Fabian Lotz, Stephanie Roll, Claudia Canella, Michael Mikolasek, Matthias Rostock, Jörg Beyer, Matthias Guckenberger, Josef Jenewein, Esther Linka, Claudia Six, Sarah Stoll, Roger Stupp, Claudia M. Witt, Elisabeth Chuang, Ben Kligler, Melissa D. McKee, Holger Cramer, Romy Lauche, Petra Klose, Silke Lange, Jost Langhorst, Gustav Dobos, Vincent C. H. Chung, Hoi L. C. Wong, Xin Y. Wu, Grace Y. G. Wen, Robin S. T. Ho, Jessica Y. L. Ching, Justin C. Y. Wu, Amanda Coakley, Jane Flanagan, Christine Annese, Joanne Empoliti, Zishan Gao, Xugang Liu, Shuguang Yu, Xianzhong Yan, Fanrong Liang, Christoph D. Hohmann, Nico Steckhan, Thomas Ostermann, Arion Paetow, Evelyn Hoff, Andreas Michalsen, Xiao-Yang Hu, Ruo-Han Wu, Martin Logue, Clara Blonde, Lily Y. Lai, Beth Stuart, Andrew Flower, Yu-Tong Fei, Michael Moore, Jian-Ping Liu, George Lewith, Xiao-Yang Hu, Ruo-Han Wu, Martin Logue, Clara Blonde, Lily Y. Lai, Beth Stuart, Andrew Flower, Yu-Tong Fei, Michael Moore, Jian-Ping Liu, George Lewith, Michael Jeitler, Hannah Zillgen, Manuel Högl, Nico Steckhan, Barbara Stöckigt, Georg Seifert, Andreas Michalsen, Christian Kessler, Talat Khadivzadeh, Maryam Hassanzadeh Bashtian, Shapour Badiee Aval, Habibollah Esmaily, Jihye Kim, Keun H. Kim, Carina Klocke, Stefanie Joos, Abdulrahman Koshak, Li Wie, Emad Koshak, Siraj Wali, Omer Alamoudi, Abdulrahman Demerdash, Majdy Qutub, Peter Pushparaj, Michael Heinrich, Sigrid Kruse, Isabell Fischer, Nadine Tremel, Joseph Rosenecker, Brenda Leung, Wendy Takeda, Ning Liang, Xue Feng, Jian-ping Liu, Hui-juan Cao, Christina M. Luberto, Nina Shinday, Lisa Philpotts, Elyse Park, Gregory L. Fricchione, Gloria Yeh, Niki Munk, Arash Zakeresfahani, Trevor R. Foote, Rick Ralston, Karen Boulanger, Dominik Özbe, Elmar Gräßel, Katharina Luttenberger, Anna Pendergrass, Daniel Pach, Judit Bellmann-Strobl, Yinhui Chang, Laura Pasura, Bin Liu, Sven F. Jäger, Ronny Loerch, Li Jin, Benno Brinkhaus, Miriam Ortiz, Thomas Reinhold, Stephanie Roll, Sylvia Binting, Katja Icke, Xuemin Shi, Friedemann Paul, Claudia M. Witt, Michaela Rütz, Andreas Lynen, Meike Schömitz, Maik Vahle, Nir Salomon, Alon Lang, Adi Lahat, Uri Kopylov, Shomron Ben-Horin, Ofir Har-Noi, Benjamin Avidan, Rami Elyakim, Dorit Gamus, Siew NG, Jessica Chang, Justin Wu, John Kaimiklotis, Dania Schumann, Ludovica Buttó, Jost Langhorst, Gustav Dobos, Dirk Haller, Holger Cramer, Caroline Smith, Sheryl de Lacey, Michael Chapman, Julie Ratcliffe, Neil Johnson, Jane Lyttleton, Clare Boothroyd, Paul Fahey, Bram Tjaden, Marja van Vliet, Herman van Wietmarschen, Miek Jong, Wilfried Tröger, Pia Vuolanto, Paulina Aarva, Minna Sorsa, Kaija Helin, Claudia Wenzel, Iris Zoderer, Patricia Pammer, Patrick Simon, Gerhard Tucek, Kathrin Wode, Roger Henriksson, Lena Sharp, Anna Stoltenberg, Johanna Hök Nordberg, Yang Xiao-ying, Li-qiong Wang, Jin-gen Li, Ning Liang, Ying Wang, Jian-ping Liu, Lynda Balneaves, Rielle Capler, Chiara Bocci, Marta Guffi, Marina Paolini, Ilaria Meaglia, Patrizia Porcu, Giovanni B. Ivaldi, Simona Dragan, Petru Bucuras, Ana M. Pah, Marius Badalica-Petrescu, Florina Buleu, Gheorghe Hogea-Stoichescu, Ruxandra Christodorescu, Lan Kao, Yumin Cho, Nadja Klafke, Cornelia Mahler, Cornelia von Hagens, Lorenz Uhlmann, Martina Bentner, Andreas Schneeweiss, Andreas Mueller, Joachim Szecsenyi, Stefanie Joos, Isabella Neri, Miriam Ortiz, Katharina Schnabel, Michael Teut, Gabriele Rotter, Sylvia Binting, Margit Cree, Fabian Lotz, Ralf Suhr, Benno Brinkhaus, Elio Rossi, Sonia Baccetti, Fabio Firenzuoli, Maria V. Monechi, Mariella Di Stefano, Gianni Amunni, Wendy Wong, Bingzhong Chen, Justin Wu, Hakima Amri, Aviad Haramati, Lucy Kotlyanskaya, Belinda Anderson, Roni Evans, Ben Kligler, Paul Marantz, Ryan Bradley, Cathryn Booth-LaForce, Heather Zwickey, Benjamin Kligler, Audrey Brooks, Mary J. Kreitzer, Patricia Lebensohn, Elisabeth Goldblatt, Neus Esmel-Esmel, Maria Jiménez-Herrera, Nadine Ijaz, Heather Boon, Alexandra Jocham, Beate Stock-Schröer, Pascal O. Berberat, Antonius Schneider, Klaus Linde, Morgana Masetti, Henriette Murakozy, Marja Van Vliet, Mats Jong, Miek Jong, Rita Agdal, Fatemeh Atarzadeh, Amir M. Jaladat, Leila Hoseini, Fatemeh Amini, Chen Bai, Tiegang Liu, Zian Zheng, Yuxiang Wan, Jingnan Xu, Xuan Wang, He Yu, Xiaohong Gu, Babak Daneshfard, Majid Nimrouzi, Vahid Tafazoli, Seyed M. Emami Alorizi, Seyed A. Saghebi, Mohammad R. Fattahi, Alireza Salehi, Hossein Rezaeizadeh, Mohammad M. Zarshenas, Majid Nimrouzi, Kealoha Fox, John Hughes, Nenad Kostanjsek, Stéphane Espinosa, George Lewith, Peter Fisher, Abdul Latif, Donald Lefeber, William Paske, Ali Ö. Öztürk, Gizemnur Öztürk, Inge Boers, Wim Tissing, Marianne Naafs, Martine Busch, Miek Jong, Babak Daneshfard, Mohammad R. Sanaye, Kilian Dräger, Peter Fisher, Mary J. Kreitzer, Roni Evans, Brent Leininger, Kate Shafto, Jenny Breen, Mohammad R. Sanaye, Babak Daneshfard, Ana P. Simões-Wüst, Carolina Moltó-Puigmartí, Martien van Dongen, Pieter Dagnelie, Carel Thijs, Shelley White, Solveig Wiesener, Anita Salamonsen, Trine Stub, Vinjar Fønnebø, Sergio Abanades, Mar Blanco, Laia Masllorens, Roser Sala, Shafekah Al-Ahnoumy, Dongwoon Han, Luzhu He, Ha Yun Kim, Da In Choi, Terje Alræk, Trine Stub, Agnete Kristoffersen, Christel von Sceidt, Andreas Michalsen, Stig Bruset, Frauke Musial, Dennis Anheyer, Holger Cramer, Romy Lauche, Felix J. Saha, Gustav Dobos, Dennis Anheyer, Heidemarie Haller, Romy Lauche, Gustav Dobos, Holger Cramer, Hoda Azizi, Nayereh Khadem, Malihe Hassanzadeh, Nazanin Estiri, Hamideh Azizi, Fatemeh Tavassoli, Marzieh Lotfalizadeh, Reza Zabihi, Habibollah Esmaily, Hoda Azizi, Mahmoud Mohammadzadeh Shabestari, Reza Paeizi, Masoumeh Alvandi Azari, Hamidreza Bahrami-Taghanaki, Reza Zabihi, Hamideh Azizi, Habibollah Esmaily, Erik Baars, Anja De Bruin, Anne Ponstein, Sonia Baccetti, Mariella Di Stefano, Elio Rossi, Fabio Firenzuoli, Sergio Segantini, Maria Valeria Monechi, Fabio Voller, Jürgen Barth, Alexandra Kern, Sebastian Lüthi, Claudia Witt, Jürgen Barth, Anja Zieger, Fabius Otto, Claudia Witt, Ariel Beccia, Corina Dunlap, Brendan Courneene, Paula Bedregal, Alvaro Passi, Alfredo Rodríguez, Mayling Chang, Soledad Gutiérrez, Florian Beissner, Florian Beissner, Christine Preibisch, Annemarie Schweizer-Arau, Roxana Popovici, Karin Meissner, Sylvie Beljanski, Laura Belland, Laura Rivera-Reyes, Ula Hwang, Bettina Berger, Dominik Sethe, Dörte Hilgard, Peter Heusser, Felicity Bishop, Miznah Al-Abbadey, Katherine Bradbury, Dawn Carnes, Borislav Dimitrov, Carol Fawkes, Jo Foster, Hugh MacPherson, Lisa Roberts, Lucy Yardley, George Lewith, Felicity Bishop, Miznah Al-Abbadey, Katherine Bradbury, Dawn Carnes, Borislav Dimitrov, Carol Fawkes, Jo Foster, Hugh MacPherson, Lisa Roberts, Lucy Yardley, George Lewith, Felicity Bishop, Michelle Holmes, George Lewith, Lucy Yardley, Paul Little, Cyrus Cooper, Patrizia Bogani, Valentina Maggini, Eugenia Gallo, Elisangela Miceli, Sauro Biffi, Alessio Mengoni, Renato Fani, Fabio Firenzuoli, Nadine Brands-Guendling, Peter W. Guendling, Gert Bronfort, Roni Evans, Mitch Haas, Brent Leininger, Craig Schulz, Xiangwei Bu, J. Wang, T. Fang, Z. Shen, Y. He, X. Zhang, Zhengju Zhang, Dali Wang, Fengxian Meng, Arndt Büssing, Klaus Baumann, Eckhard Frick, Christoph Jacobs, Arndt Büssing, Ralph-Achim Grünther, Désirée Lötzke, Arndt Büssing, Sonny Jung, Désirée Lötzke, Daniela R. Recchia, Sibylle Robens, Thomas Ostermann, Bettina Berger, Josephin Stankewitz, Matthias Kröz, Mika Jeitler, Christian Kessler, Andreas Michalsen, Chunhoo Cheon, Bo H. Jang, Seong G. Ko, Ching W. Huang, Yui Sasaki, Youme Ko, Anna Cheshire, Damien Ridge, John Hughes, David Peters, Maria Panagioti, Chantal Simon, George Lewith, Hyun J. Cho, Dongwoon Han, Soo J. Choi, Young S. Jung, Hyea B Im, Kieran Cooley, Laura Tummon-Simmons, Sian Cotton, Christina M. Luberto, Rachel Wasson, Kristen Kraemer, Richard Sears, Carly Hueber, Gwendolyn Derk, JR Lill, Ruopeng An, Lois Steinberg, Lourdes Diaz Rodriguez, Francisca García-de la Fuente, Miguel De la Vega, Keyla Vargas-Román, Jonatan Fernández-Ruiz, Irene Cantarero-Villanueva, Lourdes Diaz Rodriguez, Francisca García-De la Fuente, Fanny Jiménez-Guerrero, Keyla Vargas-Román, Jonatan Fernández-Ruiz, Noelia Galiano-Castillo, Gualberto Diaz-Saez, José I. Torres-Jimenez, Olga Garcia-Gomez, Luis Hortal-Muñoz, Camino Diaz-Diez, Demijon Dicen, Helene Diezel, Jon Adams, Amie Steel, Jon Wardle, Helene Diezel, Amie Steel, Jane Frawley, Jon Wardle, Alex Broom, Jon Adams, Fei Dong, He Yu, Tiegang Liu, Xueyan Ma, Liyi Yan, Yuxiang Wan, Zian Zheng, Xiaohong Gu, Fei Dong, He Yu, Liqun Wu, Tiegang Liu, Xueyan Ma, Jiaju Ma, Liyi Yan, Yuxiang Wan, Zian Zheng, Jianhua Zhen, Xiaohong Gu, Julie Dubois, Pierre-Yves Rodondi, Friedrich Edelhäuser, Sophia Schwartze, Barbara Trapp, Dirk Cysarz
BMC Complement Altern Med. 2017; 17(Suppl 1): 322. Published online 2017 Jun 30. doi: 10.1186/s12906-017-1782-4
PMCID:
PMC5498855
2.
Carolyn Ee, Sharmala Thuraisingam, Marie Pirotta, Simon French, Charlie Xue, Helena Teede, Agnete E. Kristoffersen, Fuschia Sirois, Trine Stub, Jennifer Engler, Stefanie Joos, Corina Güthlin, Jennifer Felenda, Christiane Beckmann, Florian Stintzing, Roni Evans, Gert Bronfort, Daniel Keefe, Anna Taberko, Linda Hanson, Alex Haley, Haiwei Ma, Joseph Jolton, Lana Yarosh, Francis Keefe, Jung Nam, Roni Evans, Liwanag Ojala, Mary J. Kreitzer, Linda Hanson, Careen Fink, Karin Kraft, Andrew Flower, George Lewith, Kim Harman, Beth Stuart, Felicity L. Bishop, Jane Frawley, Lilla Füleki, Eva Kiss, Tamas Vancsik, Tibor Krenacs, Martha Funabashi, Katherine A. Pohlman, Silvano Mior, Haymo Thiel, Michael D. Hill, David J. Cassidy, Michael Westaway, Jerome Yager, Eric Hurwitz, Gregory N. Kawchuk, Maeve O’Beirne, Sunita Vohra, Isabelle Gaboury, Chantal Morin, Katharina Gaertner, Loredana Torchetti, Martin Frei-Erb, Michael Kundi, Michael Frass, Eugenia Gallo, Valentina Maggini, Mattia Comite, Francesco Sofi, Sonia Baccetti, Alfredo Vannacci, Mariella Di Stefano, Maria V. Monechi, Luigi Gori, Elio Rossi, Fabio Firenzuoli, Rocco D. Mediati, Giovanna Ballerini, Paula Gardiner, Anna S. Lestoquoy, Lily Negash, Sarah Stillman, Prachi Shah, Jane Liebschutz, Pamela Adelstein, Christine Farrell-Riley, Ivy Brackup, Brian Penti, Robert Saper, Isabel Giralt Sampedro, Gilda Carvajal, Andreas Gleiss, Marie M. Gross, Dorothea Brendlin, Jonas Röttger, Wiebke Stritter, Georg Seifert, Noelle Grzanna, Rainer Stange, Peter W. Guendling, Wen Gu, Yan Lu, Jie Wang, Chengcheng Zhang, Hua Bai, Yuxi He, Xiaoxu Zhang, Zhengju Zhang, Dali Wang, Fengxian Meng, Alexander Hagel, Heinz Albrecht, Claudia Vollbracht, Wolfgang Dauth, Wolfgang Hagel, Francesco Vitali, Ingo Ganzleben, Hans Schultis, Peter Konturek, Jürgen Stein, Markus Neurath, Martin Raithel, Alexander Hagel, Claudia Vollbracht, Martin Raithel, Peter Konturek, Bianka Krick, Heidemarie Haller, Petra Klose, Gustav Dobos, Sherko Kümmel, Holger Cramer, Heidemarie Haller, Felix J. Saha, Anna Kowoll, Barbara Ebner, Bettina Berger, Gustav Dobos, Kyung-Eun Choi, Lisha He, Han Wang, X. He, C. Gu, Y. Zhang, Linhua Zhao, Xiaolin Tong, Lisha He, Han Wang, Xinhui He, Chengjuan Gu, Ying Zhang, Linhua Zhao, Xiaolin Tong, Lisha He, Han Wang, Xinhui He, Chengjuan Gu, Ying Zhang, Linhua Zhao, Xiaolin Tong, Robin S. T. Ho, Vincent C. H. Chung, Xinyin Wu, Charlene H. L. Wong, Justin C. Y. Wu, Samuel Y. S. Wong, Alexander Y. L. Lau, Regina W. S. Sit, Wendy Wong, Michelle Holmes, Felicity Bishop, Lynn Calman, Michelle Holmes, Felicity Bishop, George Lewith, Dave Newell, Jonathan Field, Win L. Htut, Dongwoon Han, Da I. Choi, Soo J. Choi, Ha Y. Kim, Jung H. Hwang, Ching W. Huang, Bo H. Jang, Fang P. Chen, Seong G. Ko, Wenjing Huang, De Jin, Fengmei Lian, Soobin Jang, Kyeong H. Kim, Eun K. Lee, Seung H. Sun, Ho Y. Go, Youme Ko, Sunju Park, Bo H. Jang, Yong C. Shin, Seong G. Ko, Hubert Janik, Natalie Greiffenhagen, Jürgen Bolte, Karin Kraft, Mariusz Jaworski, Miroslawa Adamus, Aleksandra Dobrzynska, Michael Jeitler, Jessica Jaspers, Christel von Scheidt, Barbara Koch, Andreas Michalsen, Nico Steckhan, Christian Kessler, De Jin, Wen-jing Huang, Bing Pang, Feng-Mei Lian, Miek Jong, Erik Baars, Anja Glockmann, Harald Hamre, Mosaburo Kainuma, Aya Murakami, Toshio Kubota, Daisuke Kobayashi, Yasuhiro Sumoto, Norihiro Furusyo, Shin-Ichi Ando, Takao Shimazoe, Olaf Kelber, S. Verjee, Eva Gorgus, Dieter Schrenk, Kathi Kemper, Ellie Hill, Kathi Kemper, Nisha Rao, Gregg Gascon, John Mahan, Gunver Kienle, Jörg Dietrich, Claudia Schmoor, Roman Huber, Weon H. Kim, Dongwoon Han, Mansoor Ahmed, Luzhu He, Jung Hye Hwang, Eva Kiss, Tamas Vancsik, Nora Meggyeshazi, Csaba Kovago, Tibor Krenacs, Anne K. Klaus, Roland Zerm, Danilo Pranga, Thomas Ostermann, Marcus Reif, Hans Broder von Laue, Benno Brinkhaus, Matthias Kröz, Anne K. Klaus, Roland Zerm, Danilo Pranga, Daniela Rodrigues Recchia, Thomas Ostermann, Marcus Reif, Hans B. von Laue, Benno Brinkhaus, Matthias Kröz, Christien T. Klein-Laansma, Mats Jong, Cornelia von Hagens, Jean P. Jansen, Herman van Wietmarschen, Miek C. Jong, Youme Ko, Seung-Ho Sun, Ho-Yeon Go, Chan-Yong Jeon, Yun-Kyung Song, Seong-Gyu Ko, Anna K. Koch, Sybille Rabsilber, Romy Lauche, Sherko Kümmel, Gustav Dobos, Jost Langhorst, Holger Cramer, Anna K. Koch, Milena Trifunovic-Koenig, Petra Klose, Holger Cramer, Gustav Dobos, Jost Langhorst, Evi Koster, Erik Baars, Diana Delnoij, Lena Kroll, Kathrin Weiss, Ai Kubo, Sarah Hendlish, Andrea Altschuler, Nancy Connolly, Andy Avins, Romy Lauche, Daniela Rodrigues Recchia, Holger Cramer, Jon Wardle, David Lee, David Sibbritt, Jon Adams, Thomas Ostermann, Romy Lauche, David Sibbritt, Crystal Park, Gita Mishra, Jon Adams, Holger Cramer, Johann Lechner, Inseon Lee, Younbyoung Chae, Jisu Lee, Seung H. Cho, Yujin Choi, Jee Y. Lee, Han S. Ryu, Sung S. Yoon, Hye K. Oh, Lyun K. Hyun, Jin O. Kim, Seong W. Yoon, Ju-Yeon Lee, Sang-Hoon Shin, Min Jang, Indra Müller, So-Hyun Janson Park, Anna S. Lestoquoy, Lance Laird, Lily Negash, Suzanne Mitchell, Paula Gardiner, Xiaofei Li, Yunhui Wang, Jianhua Zhen, He Yu, Tiegang Liu, Xiaohong Gu, Hui Liu, Weiguo Ma, Chengcheng Zhang, Xuezheng Shang, Yu Bai, Fengxian Meng, Wei Liu, Collin Rooney, Amos Smith, Shirlene Lopes, Marcelo Demarzo, Maria do Patrocínio Nunes, Peter Lorenz, Carsten Gründemann, Miriam Heinrich, Manuel Garcia-Käufer, Franziska Grunewald, Silke Messerschmidt, Anja Herrick, Kim Gruber, Christiane Beckmann, Matthias Knödler, Roman Huber, Carmen Steinborn, Florian Stintzing, Taoying Lu, Lixin Wang, Darong Wu, Christina M Luberto, Daniel L. Hall, Emma Chad-Friedman, Suzanne Lechner, Elyse R. Park, Christina M. Luberto, Elyse Park, Janice Goodman, Sonja Luer, Matthias Heri, Klaus von Ammon, Martin Frei-Erb, Weiguo Ma, Fengxian Meng, Valentina Maggini, Eugenia Gallo, Ida Landini, Andrea Lapucci, Stefania Nobili, Enrico Mini, Fabio Firenzuoli, Clare McDermott, George Lewith, Selwyn Richards, Diane Cox, Sarah Frossell, Geraldine Leydon, Caroline Eyles, Hilly Raphael, Rachael Rogers, Michelle Selby, Charlotte Adler, Jo Allam, Fengxian Meng, Wen Gu, Chengcheng Zhang, Hua Bai, Zhengju Zhang, Dali Wang, Xiangwei Bu, Honghong Zhang, Jianpeng Zhang, Hui Liu, Michael Mikolasek, Jonas Berg, Claudia Witt, Jürgen Barth, Ivan Miskulin, Zdenka Lalic, Maja Miskulin, Albina Dumic, Damir Sebo, Aleksandar Vcev, Nasr A. A. Mohammed, Dongwoon Han, Mansoor Ahmed, Soo Jeung Choi, Hyea Bin Im, Jung Hye Hwang, Anwesha Mukherjee, Amit Kandhare, Subhash Bodhankar, Anwesha Mukherjee, Amit Kandhare, Prasad Thakurdesai, Subhash Bodhankar, Niki Munk, Erica Evans, Amanda Froman, Matthew Kline, Matthew J. Bair, Frauke Musial, Agnete E. Kristoffersen, Terje Alræk, Harald J. Hamre, Trine Stub, Lars Björkman, Vinjar M. Fønnebø, Bing Pang, Feng-mei Lian, Qing Ni, Xiao-lin Tong, Xin-long Li, Wen-ke Liu, Shuo Feng, Xi-yan Zhao, Yu-jiao Zheng, Xue-min Zhao, Yi-qun Lin, Bing Pang, Feng-mei Lian, Xiao-lin Tong, Tian-yu Zhao, Xi-Yan Zhao, Hui Che Phd, Chen Zhang, Bing Pang, Feng Liu, Xiao-lin Tong, Lin-hua Zhao, Xue-min Zhao, Ru Ye, Cheng-juan Gu, Bing Pang, Qing Ni, Xiao-lin Tong, Feng-mei Lian, Xi-yan Zhao, De Jin, Xue-min Zhao, Yu-jiao Zheng, Yi-qun Lin, Wenbo Peng, Romy Lauche, David Sibbritt, Jon Adams, Wenbo Peng, Jon Wardle, Holger Cramer, Gita Mishra, Romy Lauche, Katherine A. Pohlman, Silvano Mior, Martha Funabashi, Diana De Carvalho, Mohamed El-Bayoumi, Bob Haig, Kimbalin Kelly, Darrell J. Wade, Maeve O’Beirne, Sunita Vohra, Emanuela Portalupi, Giampietro Gobo, Luigi Bellavita, Chiara Guglielmetti, Christa Raak, Myriam Teuber, Friedrich Molsberger, Ulrich von Rath, Ulrike Reichelt, Uta Schwanebeck, Sabine Zeil, Christian Vogelberg, Dolores Rodríguez Veintimilla, Claudia Vollbracht, Guerrero Tapia Mery, Marisol Maldonado Villavicencio, Sandra Herrera Moran, Christian Sachse, Peter W Gündlin, Rainer Stange, Monirsadat Sahebkarkhorasani, Hoda Azizi, Dania Schumann, Romy Lauche, Tobias Sundberg, Matthew J. Leach, Holger Cramer, Susana Seca, Henry Greten, Sugir Selliah, Anu Shakya, Dongwoon Han, Ha Yun Kim, Da I. Choi, Hyea B. Im, Soo J. Choi, Anna Sherbakova, Gudrun Ulrich-Merzenich, Olaf Kelber, Heba Abdel-Aziz, Erica Sibinga, Lindsey Webb, Jonathan Ellen, Kari Skrautvol, Dagfinn Nåden, Rhayun Song, Weronika Grabowska, Kamila Osypiuk, Gloria V. Diaz, Paolo Bonato, Moonkyoung Park, Jeffrey Hausdorff, Michael Fox, Lewis R. Sudarsky, Daniel Tarsy, James Novakowski, Eric A. Macklin, Peter M. Wayne, Rhayun Song, Inok Hwang, Sukhee Ahn, Myung-Ah Lee, Peter M. Wayne, Min K. Sohn, Oleg Sorokin, Nico Steckhan, Dagmar Heydeck, Astrid Borchert, Christoph-Daniel Hohmann, Harmut Kühn, Andreas Michalsen, Christian Kessler, Nico Steckhan, Christoph-Daniel Hohmann, Holger Cramer, Andreas Michalsen, Gustav Dobos, Christel von Scheidt, Clemens Kirschbaum, Tobias Stalder, Barbara Stöckigt, Michael Teut, Ralf Suhr, Daniela Sulmann, Benno Brinkhaus, Chris Streeter, Patrica Gerbarg, Marisa Silveri, Richard Brown, John Jensen, Wiebke Stritter, Britta Rutert, Angelika Eggert, Alfred Längler, Georg Seifert, Christine Holmberg, Jin Sun, Xin Deng, Wen-Yuan Li, Bin Wen, Nicola Robinson, Jian-Ping Liu, Hyun K. Sung, Narae Yang, Ho Y. Go, Seon M. Shin, Hee Jung, Young J. Kim, Woo S. Jung, Tae Y. Park, Kiyoshi Suzuki, Toshinori Ito, Seiya Uchida, Seika Kamohara, Naoya Ono, Mitsuyuki Takamura, Ayumu Yokochi, Kazuo Maruyama, Patricio Tapia, Katarzyna Thabaut, Benno Brinkhaus, Barbara Stöckigt, Anja Thronicke, Matthias Kröz, Megan Steele, Harald Matthes, Cornelia Herbstreit, Friedemann Schad, Jiaxing Tian, Fengmei Lian, Libo Yang, Xiaolin Tong, Tian Tian, Hewei Zhang, Xia Tian, CongCong Wang, Qian Yun Chai, Lijuan Zhang, Ruyu Xia, Na Huang, Yutong Fei, Jianpin Liu, Natalie Trent, Mindy Miraglia, Jeffrey Dusek, Edi Pasalis, Sat B. Khalsa, Milena Trifunovic-König, Petra Klose, Holger Cramer, Romy Lauche, Anna Koch, Gustav Dobos, Jost Langhorst, Lisa Uebelacker, Geoffrey Tremont, Lee Gillette, Gary Epstein-Lubow, David Strong, Ana Abrantes, Audrey Tyrka, Tanya Tran, Brandon Gaudiano, Ivan Miller, Gerhild Ullmann, Gerhild Ullmann, Yuhua Li, Sujata Vaidya, Vinod Marathe, Ana C. Vale, Jacquelyne Motta, Fabíola Donadão, Angela C. Valente, Luana C. Carvalho Valente, Ricardo Ghelman, Dusan Vesovic, Dragan Jevdic, Aleksandar Jevdic, Katarina Jevdic, Mihael Djacic, Dragica Letic, Drago Bozic, Marija Markovic, Slobodan Dunjic, Dusan Vesovic, Dragan Jevdic, Aleksandar Jevdic, Katarina Jevdic, Mihael Djacic, Dragica Letic, Drago Bozic, Marija Markovic, Gordana Ruscuklic, Dezire Baksa, Slobodan Dunjic, Dusan Vesovic, Dragan Jevdic, Aleksandar Jevdic, Katarina Jevdic, Mihael Djacic, Dragica Letic, Drago Bozic, Marija Markovic, Gordana Ruscuklic, Dezire Baksa, Slobodan Dunjic, Dusan Vesovic, Dragan Jevdic, Aleksandar Jevdic, Katarina Jevdic, Mihael Djacic, Dragica Letic, Drago Bozic, Marija Markovic, Gordana Ruscuklic, Dezire Baksa, Slobodan Dunjic, Dusan Vesovic, Dragan Jevdic, Aleksandar Jevdic, Katarina Jevdic, Mihael Djacic, Dragica Letic, Drago Bozic, Marija Markovic, Kenan Vrca, Slobodan Dunjic, Ann Vincent, Dietlind Wahner-Roedler, Mary Whipple, Maria M. Vogelius, Claudia Vollbracht, Iris Friesecke, Peter W. Gündling, Dietlind Wahner-Roedler, Saswati Mahapatra, Rebecca Hynes, Kimberly Van Rooy, Sherry Looker, Aditya Ghosh, Brent Bauer, Susanne Cutshall, Harald Walach, Ana Borges Flores, Harald Walach, Michael Ofner, Andreas Kastner, Gerhard Schwarzl, Hermann Schwameder, Nathalie Alexander, Gerda Strutzenberger, Jie Wang, Yan Lu, Wen Gu, Chengcheng Zhang, Xianwei Bu, Honghong Zhang, Jianping Zhang, Yuxi He, Xiaoxu Zhang, Fengxian Meng, Shang Wang, He Yu, Jinfeng Shi, Yu Hao, Tiegang Liu, Jun Wu, Zeji Qiu, Xiaohong Gu, Yuh-Hai Wang, Chi-Jung Lou, Sam Watts, Peter Wayne, Kamila Osypiuk, Gloria Vergara-Diaz, Paolo Bonato, Brian Gow, Jeffrey Hausdorff, Jose Miranda, Lewis Sudarsky, Daniel Tarsy, Michael Fox, Eric Macklin, Kathrin Wode, Jenny Bergqvist, Britt-Marie Bernhardsson, Johanna Hök Nordberg, Gunver Kienle, Lena Sharp, Roger Henriksson, Yeonju Woo, Min K. Hyun, Hao Wu, Tian-Fang Wang, Yan Zhao, Yu Wei, Lei Tian, Lei He, Xue Wang, Ruohan Wu, Shuo Feng, Mei Han, Patrina H. Y. Caldwell, Shigang Liu, Jing Zhang, Jianping Liu, Ruyu Xia, Qianyun Chai, Yutong Fei, Zhongning Guo, Congcong Wang, Zhijun Liu, Xun Li, Ying Zhang, Jianping Liu, I. J. Yang, V. Ruberio Lincha, S. H. Ahn, D. U. Lee, H. M. Shin, Lu Yang, David Sibbritt, Wenbo Peng, Jon Adams, N. Yang, H. Sung, S. M. Shin, H. Y. Go, H. Jung, Y. Kim, T. Y. Park, Angela Yap, Yu H. Kwan, Chuen S. Tan, Syed Ibrahim, Seng B. Ang, Alfred Yayi, Dongwoon Han, Hyea Bin Im, Jung Hye Hwang, Soo Jeung Choi, Jeong E. Yoo, Ho R. Yoo, Sae B. Jang, Hye L. Lee, Ala’a Youssef, Shahira Ezzat, Amira Abdel Motaal, Hesham El-Askary, Xiaotong Yu, Yashan Cui, Ying Zhang, Fengmei Lian, Younghee Yun, Youme Ko, Jin-Hyang Ahn, Bo-Hyung Jang, Kyu-Seok Kim, Seong-Gyu Ko, Inhwa Choi, Roland Zerm, Augustina Glinz, Danilo Pranga, Bettina Berger, Fadime ten Brink, Marcus Reif, Arnd Büssing, Christoph Gutenbrunner, Matthias Kröz, Roland Zerm, Bert Helbrecht, Danilo Pranga, Benno Brinkhaus, Andreas Michalsen, Matthias Kröz, Honghong Zhang, Tiesheng Fang, Jie Wang, Chengcheng Zhang, Yuxi He, Xiaoxu Zhang, Zhengju Zhang, Dali Wang, Fengxion Meng, Jianping Zhang, Chengcheng Zhang, Hua Bai, Zhiming Shen, Weiguo Ma, Hui Liu, Yu Bai, Xuezheng Shang, Fengxian Meng, Ruixin Zhang, Fan Wu, Ming Li, Xinyun Xuan, Xueyong Shen, Ke Ren, Brian Berman, Jianhua Zhen, Xiaofei Li, Xiaohong Gu, He Yu, Zian Zheng, Yuxiang Wan, Yunhui Wang, Xueyan Ma, Fei Dong, Tiegang Liu, Jianhua Zhen, Xiaofei Li, Xiaohong Gu, He Yu, Zian Zheng, Yuxiang Wan, Yunhui Wang, Xueyan Ma, Fei Dong, Tiegang Liu, Suzie Zick, Richard Harris, Go E. Bae, Jung N. Kwon, Hye Y. Lee, Jong K. Nam, Sang D. Lee, Dong H. Lee, Ji Y. Han, Young J. Yun, Ji H. Lee, Hye L. Park, Seong H. Park, Chiara Bocci, Giovanni B. Ivaldi, Ilaria Vietti, Ilaria Meaglia, Marta Guffi, Rubina Ruggiero, Marita Gualea, Emanuela Longa, Massimo Bonucci, Sarah Croke, Lourdes Diaz Rodriguez, Juan C. Caracuel-Martínez, Manuel F. Fajardo-Rodríguez, Angélica Ariza-García, Francisca García-De la Fuente, Manuel Arroyo-Morales, Maria S. Estrems, Vicente G. Gómez, Maria S. Estrems, Mónica Valero Sabater, Rosaria Ferreri, Simonetta Bernardini, Roberto Pulcri, Franco Cracolici, Massimo Rinaldi, Claudio Porciani, Fabio Firenzuoli, Sonia Baccetti, Mariella Di Stefano, Maria V. Monechi, Eugenia Gallo, Valentina Maggini, Luigi Gori, Elio Rossi, Peter Fisher, John Hughes, Ariadna Mendoza, Hugh MacPherson, Claudia Witt, Jacqueline Filshie, George Lewith, Antonia Di Francesco, Alberto Bernardini, Monica Messe, Vincenzo Primitivo, Piera A. Iasella, Ricardo Ghelman, Monica Taminato, Jaqueline Do Carmo Alcantara, Katia R. De Oliveira, Debora C. De Azevedo Rodrigues, Juliana R. Campana Mumme, Olga K. Matsumoto Sunakozawa, Vicente Odone Filho, Georg Seifert, Joshua Goldenberg, Andrew Day, Masa Sasagawa, Lesley Ward, Kieran Cooley, Thora Gunnarsdottir, Ingibjorg Hjaltadottir, Mahdie Hajimonfarednejad, Nicole Hannan, Rut Hellsing, Kathrin Wode, Johanna Hök Nordberg, Johanna Hök Nordberg, Susanne Andermo, Maria Arman, Iris von Hörsten, Patricia Vásquez Torrielo, Carmen L. Andrade Vilaró, Francisco Cerda Cabrera, Roman Huber, Henny Hui, Eric Ziea, Dora Tsui, Joyce Hsieh, Christine Lam, Edith Chan, Mark P. Jensen, Samuel L. Battalio, Joy Chan, Karlyn A. Edwards, Kevin J. Gertz, Melissa A. Day, Leslie H. Sherlin, Dawn M. Ehde, Kyeong H. Kim, Soobin Jang, Bo-Hyoung Jang, Ho-Yeon Go, Sunju Park, Seong-Gyu Ko, Karin Kraft, Hubert Janik, Anja Börner, Jihong Lee, Boram Lee, Gyu T. Chang, Alejandra Menassa, Yoshiharu Motoo, Jürgen Müller, Sabine Rabini, Bettina Vinson, Olaf Kelber, Martin Storr, Karin Kraft, Martin Niemeijer, Erik Baars, Joop Hoekman, Wied Ruijssenaaars, Faith C. Njoku, Petra Klose, Benno Brinkhaus, Andreas Michalsen, Gustav Dobos, Holger Cramer, Arne J. Norheim, Terje Alræk, Filiz Okumus, Halime Oncu-Celik
BMC Complement Altern Med. 2017; 17(Suppl 1): 317. Published online 2017 Jun 30. doi: 10.1186/s12906-017-1783-3
PMCID:
PMC5498867
3.
Krisstina Gowin, Blake T. Langlais, Heidi E. Kosiorek, Amylou Dueck, Denise Millstine, Jennifer Huberty, Ryan Eckert, Ruben A. Mesa
Cancer Med. 2020 Dec; 9(24): 9445–9453. Published online 2020 Nov 3. doi: 10.1002/cam4.3566
PMCID:
PMC7774715
4.
Kalpana D. Shere-Wolfe, Jon C. Tilburt, Chris D'Adamo, Brian Berman, Margaret A. Chesney
Evid Based Complement Alternat Med. 2013; 2013: 294381. Published online 2013 Jul 14. doi: 10.1155/2013/294381
PMCID:
PMC3725713
5.
Xia Jiang, Hilary K. Finucane, Fredrick R. Schumacher, Stephanie L. Schmit, Jonathan P. Tyrer, Younghun Han, Kyriaki Michailidou, Corina Lesseur, Karoline B. Kuchenbaecker, Joe Dennis, David V. Conti, Graham Casey, Mia M. Gaudet, Jeroen R. Huyghe, Demetrius Albanes, Melinda C. Aldrich, Angeline S. Andrew, Irene L. Andrulis, Hoda Anton-Culver, Antonis C. Antoniou, Natalia N. Antonenkova, Susanne M. Arnold, Kristan J. Aronson, Banu K. Arun, Elisa V. Bandera, Rosa B. Barkardottir, Daniel R. Barnes, Jyotsna Batra, Matthias W. Beckmann, Javier Benitez, Sara Benlloch, Andrew Berchuck, Sonja I. Berndt, Heike Bickeböller, Stephanie A. Bien, Carl Blomqvist, Stefania Boccia, Natalia V. Bogdanova, Stig E. Bojesen, Manjeet K. Bolla, Hiltrud Brauch, Hermann Brenner, James D. Brenton, Mark N. Brook, Joan Brunet, Hans Brunnström, Daniel D. Buchanan, Barbara Burwinkel, Ralf Butzow, Gabriella Cadoni, Trinidad Caldés, Maria A. Caligo, Ian Campbell, Peter T. Campbell, Géraldine Cancel-Tassin, Lisa Cannon-Albright, Daniele Campa, Neil Caporaso, André L. Carvalho, Andrew T. Chan, Jenny Chang-Claude, Stephen J. Chanock, Chu Chen, David C. Christiani, Kathleen B. M. Claes, Frank Claessens, Judith Clements, J. Margriet Collée, Marcia Cruz Correa, Fergus J. Couch, Angela Cox, Julie M. Cunningham, Cezary Cybulski, Kamila Czene, Mary B. Daly, Anna deFazio, Peter Devilee, Orland Diez, Manuela Gago-Dominguez, Jenny L. Donovan, Thilo Dörk, Eric J. Duell, Alison M. Dunning, Miriam Dwek, Diana M. Eccles, Christopher K. Edlund, Digna R Velez Edwards, Carolina Ellberg, D. Gareth Evans, Peter A. Fasching, Robert L. Ferris, Triantafillos Liloglou, Jane C. Figueiredo, Olivia Fletcher, Renée T. Fortner, Florentia Fostira, Silvia Franceschi, Eitan Friedman, Steven J. Gallinger, Patricia A. Ganz, Judy Garber, José A. García-Sáenz, Simon A. Gayther, Graham G. Giles, Andrew K. Godwin, Mark S. Goldberg, David E. Goldgar, Ellen L. Goode, Marc T. Goodman, Gary Goodman, Kjell Grankvist, Mark H. Greene, Henrik Gronberg, Jacek Gronwald, Pascal Guénel, Niclas Håkansson, Per Hall, Ute Hamann, Freddie C. Hamdy, Robert J. Hamilton, Jochen Hampe, Aage Haugen, Florian Heitz, Rolando Herrero, Peter Hillemanns, Michael Hoffmeister, Estrid Høgdall, Yun-Chul Hong, John L. Hopper, Richard Houlston, Peter J. Hulick, David J. Hunter, David G. Huntsman, Gregory Idos, Evgeny N. Imyanitov, Sue Ann Ingles, Claudine Isaacs, Anna Jakubowska, Paul James, Mark A. Jenkins, Mattias Johansson, Mikael Johansson, Esther M. John, Amit D. Joshi, Radka Kaneva, Beth Y. Karlan, Linda E. Kelemen, Tabea Kühl, Kay-Tee Khaw, Elza Khusnutdinova, Adam S. Kibel, Lambertus A. Kiemeney, Jeri Kim, Susanne K. Kjaer, Julia A. Knight, Manolis Kogevinas, Zsofia Kote-Jarai, Stella Koutros, Vessela N. Kristensen, Jolanta Kupryjanczyk, Martin Lacko, Stephan Lam, Diether Lambrechts, Maria Teresa Landi, Philip Lazarus, Nhu D. Le, Eunjung Lee, Flavio Lejbkowicz, Heinz-Josef Lenz, Goska Leslie, Davor Lessel, Jenny Lester, Douglas A. Levine, Li Li, Christopher I. Li, Annika Lindblom, Noralane M. Lindor, Geoffrey Liu, Fotios Loupakis, Jan Lubiński, Lovise Maehle, Christiane Maier, Arto Mannermaa, Loic Le Marchand, Sara Margolin, Taymaa May, Lesley McGuffog, Alfons Meindl, Pooja Middha, Austin Miller, Roger L. Milne, Robert J. MacInnis, Francesmary Modugno, Marco Montagna, Victor Moreno, Kirsten B. Moysich, Lorelei Mucci, Kenneth Muir, Anna Marie Mulligan, Katherine L. Nathanson, David E. Neal, Andrew R. Ness, Susan L. Neuhausen, Heli Nevanlinna, Polly A. Newcomb, Lisa F. Newcomb, Finn Cilius Nielsen, Liene Nikitina-Zake, Børge G. Nordestgaard, Robert L. Nussbaum, Kenneth Offit, Edith Olah, Ali Amin Al Olama, Olufunmilayo I. Olopade, Andrew F. Olshan, Håkan Olsson, Ana Osorio, Hardev Pandha, Jong Y. Park, Nora Pashayan, Michael T. Parsons, Tanja Pejovic, Kathryn L. Penney, Wilbert H M. Peters, Catherine M. Phelan, Amanda I. Phipps, Dijana Plaseska-Karanfilska, Miranda Pring, Darya Prokofyeva, Paolo Radice, Kari Stefansson, Susan J. Ramus, Leon Raskin, Gad Rennert, Hedy S. Rennert, Elizabeth J. van Rensburg, Marjorie J. Riggan, Harvey A. Risch, Angela Risch, Monique J. Roobol, Barry S. Rosenstein, Mary Anne Rossing, Kim De Ruyck, Emmanouil Saloustros, Dale P. Sandler, Elinor J. Sawyer, Matthew B. Schabath, Johanna Schleutker, Marjanka K. Schmidt, V. Wendy Setiawan, Hongbing Shen, Erin M. Siegel, Weiva Sieh, Christian F. Singer, Martha L. Slattery, Karina Dalsgaard Sorensen, Melissa C. Southey, Amanda B. Spurdle, Janet L. Stanford, Victoria L. Stevens, Sebastian Stintzing, Jennifer Stone, Karin Sundfeldt, Rebecca Sutphen, Anthony J. Swerdlow, Eloiza H. Tajara, Catherine M. Tangen, Adonina Tardon, Jack A. Taylor, M. Dawn Teare, Manuel R. Teixeira, Mary Beth Terry, Kathryn L. Terry, Stephen N. Thibodeau, Mads Thomassen, Line Bjørge, Marc Tischkowitz, Amanda E. Toland, Diana Torres, Paul A. Townsend, Ruth C. Travis, Nadine Tung, Shelley S. Tworoger, Cornelia M. Ulrich, Nawaid Usmani, Celine M. Vachon, Els Van Nieuwenhuysen, Ana Vega, Miguel Elías Aguado-Barrera, Qin Wang, Penelope M. Webb, Clarice R. Weinberg, Stephanie Weinstein, Mark C. Weissler, Jeffrey N. Weitzel, Catharine M. L. West, Emily White, Alice S. Whittemore, H-Erich Wichmann, Fredrik Wiklund, Robert Winqvist, Alicja Wolk, Penella Woll, Michael Woods, Anna H. Wu, Xifeng Wu, Drakoulis Yannoukakos, Wei Zheng, Shanbeh Zienolddiny, Argyrios Ziogas, Kristin K. Zorn, Jacqueline M. Lane, Richa Saxena, Duncan Thomas, Rayjean J. Hung, Brenda Diergaarde, James McKay, Ulrike Peters, Li Hsu, Montserrat García-Closas, Rosalind A. Eeles, Georgia Chenevix-Trench, Paul J. Brennan, Christopher A. Haiman, Jacques Simard, Douglas F. Easton, Stephen B. Gruber, Paul D. P. Pharoah, Alkes L. Price, Bogdan Pasaniuc, Christopher I. Amos, Peter Kraft, Sara Lindström
Nat Commun. 2019; 10: 431. Published online 2019 Jan 25. doi: 10.1038/s41467-018-08054-4
PMCID:
PMC6347624
6.
Amy C. S. Pearson, Susanne M. Cutshall, W. Michael Hooten, Nancy J. Rodgers, Brent A. Bauer, Anjali Bhagra
BMC Complement Altern Med. 2019; 19: 174. Published online 2019 Jul 12. doi: 10.1186/s12906-019-2572-y
PMCID:
PMC6625079
7.
Ms Susanne M. Cutshall, Mr Stephen S. Cha, Ms Sheryl M. Ness, Dr. Daniela L. Stan, Ms Sarah A. Christensen, Dr. Anjali Bhagra, Dr. Katharine A. Price, Dr. Carrie A. Thompson, Dr. Shahrukh K. Hashmi, Dr. Tony Y. Chon, Ms Tracy J. McCray, Dr. Amit Sood, Dr. Brent A. Bauer, Dr. Kathryn J. Ruddy
Support Care Cancer.
Published in final edited form as: Support Care Cancer. 2015 Oct; 23(10): 2989–2994. Published online 2015 Feb 28. doi: 10.1007/s00520-015-2666-0
PMCID:
PMC4552597
8.
Ryan T Anderson, Victor M Montori, Nilay D Shah, Henry H Ting, Laurie J Pencille, Michel Demers, Jeffrey A Kline, Deborah B Diercks, Judd E Hollander, Carlos A Torres, Jason T Schaffer, Jeph Herrin, Megan Branda, Annie Leblanc, Erik P Hess
Trials. 2014; 15: 166. Published online 2014 May 10. doi: 10.1186/1745-6215-15-166
PMCID:
PMC4031497
9.
Brent A Bauer
Glob Adv Health Med. 2020; 9: 2164956120910137. Published online 2020 Feb 27. doi: 10.1177/2164956120910137
PMCID:
PMC7047235
10.
Susanne M Cutshall, Tejinder K Khalsa, Tony Y Chon, Sairey M Vitek, Stephanie D Clark, Debra L Blomberg, Rafid Mustafa, Anjali Bhagra
Glob Adv Health Med. 2019; 8: 2164956119837489. Published online 2019 Apr 1. doi: 10.1177/2164956119837489
PMCID:
PMC6444766
11.
Xia Jiang, Hilary K. Finucane, Fredrick R. Schumacher, Stephanie L. Schmit, Jonathan P. Tyrer, Younghun Han, Kyriaki Michailidou, Corina Lesseur, Karoline B. Kuchenbaecker, Joe Dennis, David V. Conti, Graham Casey, Mia M. Gaudet, Jeroen R. Huyghe, Demetrius Albanes, Melinda C. Aldrich, Angeline S. Andrew, Irene L. Andrulis, Hoda Anton-Culver, Antonis C. Antoniou, Natalia N. Antonenkova, Susanne M. Arnold, Kristan J. Aronson, Banu K. Arun, Elisa V. Bandera, Rosa B. Barkardottir, Daniel R. Barnes, Jyotsna Batra, Matthias W. Beckmann, Javier Benitez, Sara Benlloch, Andrew Berchuck, Sonja I. Berndt, Heike Bickeböller, Stephanie A. Bien, Carl Blomqvist, Stefania Boccia, Natalia V. Bogdanova, Stig E. Bojesen, Manjeet K. Bolla, Hiltrud Brauch, Hermann Brenner, James D. Brenton, Mark N. Brook, Joan Brunet, Hans Brunnström, Daniel D. Buchanan, Barbara Burwinkel, Ralf Butzow, Gabriella Cadoni, Trinidad Caldés, Maria A. Caligo, Ian Campbell, Peter T. Campbell, Géraldine Cancel-Tassin, Lisa Cannon-Albright, Daniele Campa, Neil Caporaso, André L. Carvalho, Andrew T. Chan, Jenny Chang-Claude, Stephen J. Chanock, Chu Chen, David C. Christiani, Kathleen B. M. Claes, Frank Claessens, Judith Clements, J. Margriet Collée, Marcia Cruz Correa, Fergus J. Couch, Angela Cox, Julie M. Cunningham, Cezary Cybulski, Kamila Czene, Mary B. Daly, Anna deFazio, Peter Devilee, Orland Diez, Manuela Gago-Dominguez, Jenny L. Donovan, Thilo Dörk, Eric J. Duell, Alison M. Dunning, Miriam Dwek, Diana M. Eccles, Christopher K. Edlund, Digna R. Velez Edwards, Carolina Ellberg, D. Gareth Evans, Peter A. Fasching, Robert L. Ferris, Triantafillos Liloglou, Jane C. Figueiredo, Olivia Fletcher, Renée T. Fortner, Florentia Fostira, Silvia Franceschi, Eitan Friedman, Steven J. Gallinger, Patricia A. Ganz, Judy Garber, José A. García-Sáenz, Simon A. Gayther, Graham G. Giles, Andrew K. Godwin, Mark S. Goldberg, David E. Goldgar, Ellen L. Goode, Marc T. Goodman, Gary Goodman, Kjell Grankvist, Mark H. Greene, Henrik Gronberg, Jacek Gronwald, Pascal Guénel, Niclas Håkansson, Per Hall, Ute Hamann, Freddie C. Hamdy, Robert J. Hamilton, Jochen Hampe, Aage Haugen, Florian Heitz, Rolando Herrero, Peter Hillemanns, Michael Hoffmeister, Estrid Høgdall, Yun-Chul Hong, John L. Hopper, Richard Houlston, Peter J. Hulick, David J. Hunter, David G. Huntsman, Gregory Idos, Evgeny N. Imyanitov, Sue Ann Ingles, Claudine Isaacs, Anna Jakubowska, Paul James, Mark A. Jenkins, Mattias Johansson, Mikael Johansson, Esther M. John, Amit D. Joshi, Radka Kaneva, Beth Y. Karlan, Linda E. Kelemen, Tabea Kühl, Kay-Tee Khaw, Elza Khusnutdinova, Adam S. Kibel, Lambertus A. Kiemeney, Jeri Kim, Susanne K. Kjaer, Julia A. Knight, Manolis Kogevinas, Zsofia Kote-Jarai, Stella Koutros, Vessela N. Kristensen, Jolanta Kupryjanczyk, Martin Lacko, Stephan Lam, Diether Lambrechts, Maria Teresa Landi, Philip Lazarus, Nhu D. Le, Eunjung Lee, Flavio Lejbkowicz, Heinz-Josef Lenz, Goska Leslie, Davor Lessel, Jenny Lester, Douglas A. Levine, Li Li, Christopher I. Li, Annika Lindblom, Noralane M. Lindor, Geoffrey Liu, Fotios Loupakis, Jan Lubiński, Lovise Maehle, Christiane Maier, Arto Mannermaa, Loic Le Marchand, Sara Margolin, Taymaa May, Lesley McGuffog, Alfons Meindl, Pooja Middha, Austin Miller, Roger L. Milne, Robert J. MacInnis, Francesmary Modugno, Marco Montagna, Victor Moreno, Kirsten B. Moysich, Lorelei Mucci, Kenneth Muir, Anna Marie Mulligan, Katherine L. Nathanson, David E. Neal, Andrew R. Ness, Susan L. Neuhausen, Heli Nevanlinna, Polly A. Newcomb, Lisa F. Newcomb, Finn Cilius Nielsen, Liene Nikitina-Zake, Børge G. Nordestgaard, Robert L. Nussbaum, Kenneth Offit, Edith Olah, Ali Amin Al Olama, Olufunmilayo I. Olopade, Andrew F. Olshan, Håkan Olsson, Ana Osorio, Hardev Pandha, Jong Y. Park, Nora Pashayan, Michael T. Parsons, Tanja Pejovic, Kathryn L. Penney, Wilbert H. M. Peters, Catherine M. Phelan, Amanda I. Phipps, Dijana Plaseska-Karanfilska, Miranda Pring, Darya Prokofyeva, Paolo Radice, Kari Stefansson, Susan J. Ramus, Leon Raskin, Gad Rennert, Hedy S. Rennert, Elizabeth J. van Rensburg, Marjorie J. Riggan, Harvey A. Risch, Angela Risch, Monique J. Roobol, Barry S. Rosenstein, Mary Anne Rossing, Kim De Ruyck, Emmanouil Saloustros, Dale P. Sandler, Elinor J. Sawyer, Matthew B. Schabath, Johanna Schleutker, Marjanka K. Schmidt, V. Wendy Setiawan, Hongbing Shen, Erin M. Siegel, Weiva Sieh, Christian F. Singer, Martha L. Slattery, Karina Dalsgaard Sorensen, Melissa C. Southey, Amanda B. Spurdle, Janet L. Stanford, Victoria L. Stevens, Sebastian Stintzing, Jennifer Stone, Karin Sundfeldt, Rebecca Sutphen, Anthony J. Swerdlow, Eloiza H. Tajara, Catherine M. Tangen, Adonina Tardon, Jack A. Taylor, M. Dawn Teare, Manuel R. Teixeira, Mary Beth Terry, Kathryn L. Terry, Stephen N. Thibodeau, Mads Thomassen, Line Bjørge, Marc Tischkowitz, Amanda E. Toland, Diana Torres, Paul A. Townsend, Ruth C. Travis, Nadine Tung, Shelley S. Tworoger, Cornelia M. Ulrich, Nawaid Usmani, Celine M. Vachon, Els Van Nieuwenhuysen, Ana Vega, Miguel Elías Aguado-Barrera, Qin Wang, Penelope M. Webb, Clarice R. Weinberg, Stephanie Weinstein, Mark C. Weissler, Jeffrey N. Weitzel, Catharine M. L. West, Emily White, Alice S. Whittemore, H-Erich Wichmann, Fredrik Wiklund, Robert Winqvist, Alicja Wolk, Penella Woll, Michael Woods, Anna H. Wu, Xifeng Wu, Drakoulis Yannoukakos, Wei Zheng, Shanbeh Zienolddiny, Argyrios Ziogas, Kristin K. Zorn, Jacqueline M. Lane, Richa Saxena, Duncan Thomas, Rayjean J. Hung, Brenda Diergaarde, James McKay, Ulrike Peters, Li Hsu, Montserrat García-Closas, Rosalind A. Eeles, Georgia Chenevix-Trench, Paul J. Brennan, Christopher A. Haiman, Jacques Simard, Douglas F. Easton, Stephen B. Gruber, Paul D. P. Pharoah, Alkes L. Price, Bogdan Pasaniuc, Christopher I. Amos, Peter Kraft, Sara Lindström
Nat Commun. 2019; 10: 4386. Published online 2019 Sep 23. doi: 10.1038/s41467-019-12095-8
PMCID:
PMC6757065
12.
Ghislaine Scelo, Mark P. Purdue, Kevin M. Brown, Mattias Johansson, Zhaoming Wang, Jeanette E. Eckel-Passow, Yuanqing Ye, Jonathan N. Hofmann, Jiyeon Choi, Matthieu Foll, Valerie Gaborieau, Mitchell J. Machiela, Leandro M. Colli, Peng Li, Joshua N. Sampson, Behnoush Abedi-Ardekani, Celine Besse, Helene Blanche, Anne Boland, Laurie Burdette, Amelie Chabrier, Geoffroy Durand, Florence Le Calvez-Kelm, Egor Prokhortchouk, Nivonirina Robinot, Konstantin G. Skryabin, Magdalena B. Wozniak, Meredith Yeager, Gordana Basta-Jovanovic, Zoran Dzamic, Lenka Foretova, Ivana Holcatova, Vladimir Janout, Dana Mates, Anush Mukeriya, Stefan Rascu, David Zaridze, Vladimir Bencko, Cezary Cybulski, Eleonora Fabianova, Viorel Jinga, Jolanta Lissowska, Jan Lubinski, Marie Navratilova, Peter Rudnai, Neonila Szeszenia-Dabrowska, Simone Benhamou, Geraldine Cancel-Tassin, Olivier Cussenot, Laura Baglietto, Heiner Boeing, Kay-Tee Khaw, Elisabete Weiderpass, Borje Ljungberg, Raviprakash T. Sitaram, Fiona Bruinsma, Susan J. Jordan, Gianluca Severi, Ingrid Winship, Kristian Hveem, Lars J. Vatten, Tony Fletcher, Kvetoslava Koppova, Susanna C. Larsson, Alicja Wolk, Rosamonde E. Banks, Peter J. Selby, Douglas F. Easton, Paul Pharoah, Gabriella Andreotti, Laura E. Beane Freeman, Stella Koutros, Demetrius Albanes, Satu Männistö, Stephanie Weinstein, Peter E. Clark, Todd L. Edwards, Loren Lipworth, Susan M. Gapstur, Victoria L. Stevens, Hallie Carol, Matthew L. Freedman, Mark M. Pomerantz, Eunyoung Cho, Peter Kraft, Mark A. Preston, Kathryn M. Wilson, J. Michael Gaziano, Howard D. Sesso, Amanda Black, Neal D. Freedman, Wen-Yi Huang, John G. Anema, Richard J. Kahnoski, Brian R. Lane, Sabrina L. Noyes, David Petillo, Bin Tean Teh, Ulrike Peters, Emily White, Garnet L. Anderson, Lisa Johnson, Juhua Luo, Julie Buring, I-Min Lee, Wong-Ho Chow, Lee E. Moore, Christopher Wood, Timothy Eisen, Marc Henrion, James Larkin, Poulami Barman, Bradley C. Leibovich, Toni K. Choueiri, G. Mark Lathrop, Nathaniel Rothman, Jean-Francois Deleuze, James D. McKay, Alexander S. Parker, Xifeng Wu, Richard S. Houlston, Paul Brennan, Stephen J. Chanock
Nat Commun. 2017; 8: 15724. Published online 2017 Jun 9. doi: 10.1038/ncomms15724
PMCID:
PMC5472706
13.
Manish Kohli, Yeung Ho, David W. Hillman, Jamie L. Van Etten, Christine Henzler, Rendong Yang, Jamie M. Sperger, Yingming Li, Elizabeth Tseng, Ting Hon, Tyson Clark, Winston Tan, Rachel E. Carlson, Liguo Wang, Hugues Sicotte, Ho Thai, Rafael Jimenez, Haojie Huang, Peter T. Vedell, Bruce W. Eckloff, Jorge F. Quevedo, Henry C. Pitot, Brian A. Costello, Jin Jen, Eric D. Wieben, Kevin A.T. Silverstein, Joshua M. Lang, Liewei Wang, Scott M. Dehm
Clin Cancer Res.
Published in final edited form as: Clin Cancer Res. 2017 Aug 15; 23(16): 4704–4715. Published online 2017 May 4. doi: 10.1158/1078-0432.CCR-17-0017
PMCID:
PMC5644285
14.
Suneela Vegunta, Carol L. Kuhle, Jennifer A. Vencill, Pauline H. Lucas, Dawn M. Mussallem
J Clin Med. 2022 Nov; 11(22): 6723. Published online 2022 Nov 14. doi: 10.3390/jcm11226723
PMCID:
PMC9698007
15.
Amanda Munoz-Casabella, Dietlind L. Wahner-Roedler, Ivana T. Croghan, Tanya M. Petterson, Debbie L. Fuehrer, Brent A. Bauer
Glob Adv Health Med. 2022; 11: 2164957X221078543. Published online 2022 Mar 25. doi: 10.1177/2164957X221078543
PMCID:
PMC8961379
16.
Jaeyun Sung, Seunghyeon Kim, Josephine Jill T. Cabatbat, Sungho Jang, Yong-Su Jin, Gyoo Yeol Jung, Nicholas Chia, Pan-Jun Kim
Nat Commun. 2017; 8: 15393. Published online 2017 Jun 6. doi: 10.1038/ncomms15393
PMCID:
PMC5467172
17.
Mariely DeJesus-Hernandez, Ross A Aleff, Jazmyne L Jackson, NiCole A Finch, Matthew C Baker, Tania F Gendron, Melissa E Murray, Ian J McLaughlin, John R Harting, Neill R Graff-Radford, Björn Oskarsson, David S Knopman, Keith A Josephs, Bradley F Boeve, Ronald C Petersen, John D Fryer, Leonard Petrucelli, Dennis W Dickson, Rosa Rademakers, Mark T W Ebbert, Eric D Wieben, Marka van Blitterswijk
Brain. 2021 Apr; 144(4): 1082–1088. Published online 2021 Apr 23. doi: 10.1093/brain/awab006
PMCID:
PMC8105038
18.
Andrew S Tseng, Karen Weiss, Tracy Harrison, Dan Hansen, Barbara Bruce
Pain Res Manag. 2014 Jul-Aug; 19(4): 219–223. doi: 10.1155/2014/745458
PMCID:
PMC4158938
19.
Keith I. Block, Charlotte Gyllenhaal, Leroy Lowe, Amedeo Amedei, A.R.M. Ruhul Amin, Amr Amin, Katia Aquilano, Jack Arbiser, Alexandra Arreola, Alla Arzumanyan, S. Salman Ashraf, Asfar S. Azmi, Fabian Benencia, Dipita Bhakta, Alan Bilsland, Anupam Bishayee, Stacy W. Blain, Penny B. Block, Chandra S. Boosani, Thomas E. Carey, Amancio Carnero, Marianeve Carotenuto, Stephanie C. Casey, Mrinmay Chakrabarti, Rupesh Chaturvedi, Georgia Zhuo Chen, Helen Chen, Sophie Chen, Yi Charlie Chen, Beom K. Choi, Maria Rosa Ciriolo, Helen M. Coley, Andrew R. Collins, Marisa Connell, Sarah Crawford, Colleen S. Curran, Charlotta Dabrosin, Giovanna Damia, Santanu Dasgupta, Ralph J. DeBerardinis, William K. Decker, Punita Dhawan, Anna Mae E. Diehl, Jin-Tang Dong, Q. Ping Dou, Janice E. Drew, Eyad Elkord, Bassel El-Rayes, Mark A. Feitelson, Dean W. Felsher, Lynnette R Ferguson, Carmela Fimognari, Gary L. Firestone, Christian Frezza, Hiromasa Fujii, Mark M. Fuster, Daniele Generali, Alexandros G. Georgakilas, Frank Gieseler, Michael Gilbertson, Michelle F. Green, Brendan Grue, Gunjan Guha, Dorota Halicka, William G. Helferich, Petr Heneberg, Patricia Hentosh, Matthew D. Hirschey, Lorne J. Hofseth, Randall F. Holcombe, Kanya Honoki, Hsue-Yin Hsu, Gloria S. Huang, Lasse D. Jensen, Wen G. Jiang, Lee W. Jones, Phillip A. Karpowicz, W Nicol Keith, Sid P. Kerkar, Gazala N. Khan, Mahin Khatami, Young H. Ko, Omer Kucuk, Rob J. Kulathinal, Nagi B. Kumar, H.M.C. Shantha Kumara, Byoung S. Kwon, Anne Le, Michael A. Lea, Ho-Young Lee, Terry Lichtor, Liang-Tzung Lin, Jason W. Locasale, Bal L. Lokeshwar, Valter D. Longo, Costas A. Lyssiotis, Karen L. MacKenzie, Meenakshi Malhotra, Maria Marino, Maria L. Martinez-Chantar, Ander Matheu, Christopher Maxwell, Eoin McDonnell, Alan K. Meeker, Mahya Mehrmohamadi, Kapil Mehta, Gregory A. Michelotti, Ramzi M. Mohammad, Sulma I. Mohammed, D. James Morre, Irfana Muqbil, Vinayak Muralidhar, Michael P. Murphy, Ganji Purnachandra Nagaraju, Rita Nahta, Elena Niccolai, Somaira Nowsheen, Carolina Panis, Francesco Pantano, Virginia R. Parslow, Graham Pawelec, Peter L. Pedersen, Brad Poore, Deepak Poudyal, Satya Prakash, Mark Prince, Lizzia Raffaghello, Jeffrey C. Rathmell, W. Kimryn Rathmell, Swapan K. Ray, Jörg Reichrath, Sarallah Rezazadeh, Domenico Ribatti, Luigi Ricciardiello, R. Brooks Robey, Francis Rodier, H.P. Vasantha Rupasinghe, Gian Luigi Russo, Elizabeth P. Ryan, Abbas K. Samadi, Isidro Sanchez-Garcia, Andrew J. Sanders, Daniele Santini, Malancha Sarkar, Tetsuro Sasada, Neeraj K. Saxena, Rodney E Shackelford, Dipali Sharma, Dong M. Shin, David Sidransky, Markus David Siegelin, Emanuela Signori, Neetu Singh, Sharanya Sivanand, Daniel Sliva, Carl Smythe, Carmela Spagnuolo, Diana M. Stafforini, John Stagg, Pochi R. Subbarayan, Tabetha Sundin, Wamidh H. Talib, Sarah K. Thompson, Phuoc T. Tran, Hendrik Ungefroren, Matthew G. Vander Heiden, Vasundara Venkateswaran, Dass S. Vinay, Panagiotis J. Vlachostergios, Zongwei Wang, Kathryn E. Wellen, Richard L. Whelan, Eddy S. Yang, Huanjie Yang, Xujuan Yang, Paul Yaswen, Clement Yedjou, Xin Yin, Jiyue Zhu, Massimo Zollo
Semin Cancer Biol.
Published in final edited form as: Semin Cancer Biol. 2015 Dec; 35(Suppl): S276–S304. doi: 10.1016/j.semcancer.2015.09.007
PMCID:
PMC4819002
20.
Juan Yang, Dietlind L. Wahner-Roedler, Tony Y. Chon, Brent A. Bauer
Med Acupunct. February 2021; 33(1): 107–114. Published online 2021 Feb 16. doi: 10.1089/acu.2020.1441
PMCID:
PMC7894027

Display Settings:

Format
Items per page
Sort by

Send to:

Choose Destination

Supplemental Content

Find related data

Search details

See more...

Recent activity

Your browsing activity is empty.

Activity recording is turned off.

Turn recording back on

See more...
Support Center