Display Settings:

Format
Items per page
Sort by

Send to:

Choose Destination

Links from Protein

Items: 1 to 20 of 29

1.
H Hu, S A Haas, J Chelly, H Van Esch, M Raynaud, A P M de Brouwer, S Weinert, G Froyen, S G M Frints, F Laumonnier, T Zemojtel, M I Love, H Richard, A-K Emde, M Bienek, C Jensen, M Hambrock, U Fischer, C Langnick, M Feldkamp, W Wissink-Lindhout, N Lebrun, L Castelnau, J Rucci, R Montjean, O Dorseuil, P Billuart, T Stuhlmann, M Shaw, M A Corbett, A Gardner, S Willis-Owen, C Tan, K L Friend, S Belet, K E P van Roozendaal, M Jimenez-Pocquet, M-P Moizard, N Ronce, R Sun, S O'Keeffe, R Chenna, A van Bömmel, J Göke, A Hackett, M Field, L Christie, J Boyle, E Haan, J Nelson, G Turner, G Baynam, G Gillessen-Kaesbach, U Müller, D Steinberger, B Budny, M Badura-Stronka, A Latos-Bieleńska, L B Ousager, P Wieacker, G Rodríguez Criado, M-L Bondeson, G Annerén, A Dufke, M Cohen, L Van Maldergem, C Vincent-Delorme, B Echenne, B Simon-Bouy, T Kleefstra, M Willemsen, J-P Fryns, K Devriendt, R Ullmann, M Vingron, K Wrogemann, T F Wienker, A Tzschach, H van Bokhoven, J Gecz, T J Jentsch, W Chen, H-H Ropers, V M Kalscheuer
Mol Psychiatry. 2016 Jan; 21(1): 133–148. Published online 2015 Feb 3. doi: 10.1038/mp.2014.193
PMCID:
PMC5414091
2.
Robert K. Louder, Yuan He, José Ramón López-Blanco, Jie Fang, Pablo Chacón, Eva Nogales
Nature.
Published in final edited form as: Nature. 2016 Mar 31; 531(7596): 604–609. Published online 2016 Mar 23. doi: 10.1038/nature17394
PMCID:
PMC4856295
3.
Jason A. O’Rawe, Yiyang Wu, Max J. Dörfel, Alan F. Rope, P.Y. Billie Au, Jillian S. Parboosingh, Sungjin Moon, Maria Kousi, Konstantina Kosma, Christopher S. Smith, Maria Tzetis, Jane L. Schuette, Robert B. Hufnagel, Carlos E. Prada, Francisco Martinez, Carmen Orellana, Jonathan Crain, Alfonso Caro-Llopis, Silvestre Oltra, Sandra Monfort, Laura T. Jiménez-Barrón, Jeffrey Swensen, Sara Ellingwood, Rosemarie Smith, Han Fang, Sandra Ospina, Sander Stegmann, Nicolette Den Hollander, David Mittelman, Gareth Highnam, Reid Robison, Edward Yang, Laurence Faivre, Agathe Roubertie, Jean-Baptiste Rivière, Kristin G. Monaghan, Kai Wang, Erica E. Davis, Nicholas Katsanis, Vera M. Kalscheuer, Edith H. Wang, Kay Metcalfe, Tjitske Kleefstra, A. Micheil Innes, Sophia Kitsiou-Tzeli, Monica Rosello, Catherine E. Keegan, Gholson J. Lyon
Am J Hum Genet. 2015 Dec 3; 97(6): 922–932. Published online 2015 Dec 3. doi: 10.1016/j.ajhg.2015.11.005
PMCID:
PMC4678794
4.
Hui Wang, Elizabeth C Curran, Thomas R Hinds, Edith H Wang, Ning Zheng
Cell Res. 2014 Dec; 24(12): 1433–1444. Published online 2014 Nov 21. doi: 10.1038/cr.2014.148
PMCID:
PMC4260347
5.
Susan L. Kloet, Jennifer L. Whiting, Phil Gafken, Jeff Ranish, Edith H. Wang
Mol Cell Biol. 2012 Aug; 32(16): 3358–3369. doi: 10.1128/MCB.00416-12
PMCID:
PMC3434555
6.
Christopher Greenman, Philip Stephens, Raffaella Smith, Gillian L. Dalgliesh, Christopher Hunter, Graham Bignell, Helen Davies, Jon Teague, Adam Butler, Claire Stevens, Sarah Edkins, Sarah O'Meara, Imre Vastrik, Esther E. Schmidt, Tim Avis, Syd Barthorpe, Gurpreet Bhamra, Gemma Buck, Bhudipa Choudhury, Jody Clements, Jennifer Cole, Ed Dicks, Simon Forbes, Kris Gray, Kelly Halliday, Rachel Harrison, Katy Hills, Jon Hinton, Andy Jenkinson, David Jones, Andy Menzies, Tatiana Mironenko, Janet Perry, Keiran Raine, Dave Richardson, Rebecca Shepherd, Alexandra Small, Calli Tofts, Jennifer Varian, Tony Webb, Sofie West, Sara Widaa, Andy Yates, Daniel P. Cahill, David N. Louis, Peter Goldstraw, Andrew G. Nicholson, Francis Brasseur, Leendert Looijenga, Barbara L. Weber, Yoke-Eng Chiew, Anna deFazio, Mel F. Greaves, Anthony R. Green, Peter Campbell, Ewan Birney, Douglas F. Easton, Georgia Chenevix-Trench, Min-Han Tan, Sok Kean Khoo, Bin Tean Teh, Siu Tsan Yuen, Suet Yi Leung, Richard Wooster, P. Andrew Futreal, Michael R. Stratton
Nature.
Published in final edited form as: Nature. 2007 Mar 8; 446(7132): 153–158. doi: 10.1038/nature05610
PMCID:
PMC2712719
7.
Mark T. Ross, Darren V. Grafham, Alison J. Coffey, Steven Scherer, Kirsten McLay, Donna Muzny, Matthias Platzer, Gareth R. Howell, Christine Burrows, Christine P. Bird, Adam Frankish, Frances L. Lovell, Kevin L. Howe, Jennifer L. Ashurst, Robert S. Fulton, Ralf Sudbrak, Gaiping Wen, Matthew C. Jones, Matthew E. Hurles, T. Daniel Andrews, Carol E. Scott, Stephen Searle, Juliane Ramser, Adam Whittaker, Rebecca Deadman, Nigel P. Carter, Sarah E. Hunt, Rui Chen, Andrew Cree, Preethi Gunaratne, Paul Havlak, Anne Hodgson, Michael L. Metzker, Stephen Richards, Graham Scott, David Steffen, Erica Sodergren, David A. Wheeler, Kim C. Worley, Rachael Ainscough, Kerrie D. Ambrose, M. Ali Ansari-Lari, Swaroop Aradhya, Robert I. S. Ashwell, Anne K. Babbage, Claire L. Bagguley, Andrea Ballabio, Ruby Banerjee, Gary E. Barker, Karen F. Barlow, Ian P. Barrett, Karen N. Bates, David M. Beare, Helen Beasley, Oliver Beasley, Alfred Beck, Graeme Bethel, Karin Blechschmidt, Nicola Brady, Sarah Bray-Allen, Anne M. Bridgeman, Andrew J. Brown, Mary J. Brown, David Bonnin, Elspeth A. Bruford, Christian Buhay, Paula Burch, Deborah Burford, Joanne Burgess, Wayne Burrill, John Burton, Jackie M. Bye, Carol Carder, Laura Carrel, Joseph Chako, Joanne C. Chapman, Dean Chavez, Ellson Chen, Guan Chen, Yuan Chen, Zhijian Chen, Craig Chinault, Alfredo Ciccodicola, Sue Y. Clark, Graham Clarke, Chris M. Clee, Sheila Clegg, Kerstin Clerc-Blankenburg, Karen Clifford, Vicky Cobley, Charlotte G. Cole, Jen S. Conquer, Nicole Corby, Richard E. Connor, Robert David, Joy Davies, Clay Davis, John Davis, Oliver Delgado, Denise DeShazo, Pawandeep Dhami, Yan Ding, Huyen Dinh, Steve Dodsworth, Heather Draper, Shannon Dugan-Rocha, Andrew Dunham, Matthew Dunn, K. James Durbin, Ireena Dutta, Tamsin Eades, Matthew Ellwood, Alexandra Emery-Cohen, Helen Errington, Kathryn L. Evans, Louisa Faulkner, Fiona Francis, John Frankland, Audrey E. Fraser, Petra Galgoczy, James Gilbert, Rachel Gill, Gernot Glöckner, Simon G. Gregory, Susan Gribble, Coline Griffiths, Russell Grocock, Yanghong Gu, Rhian Gwilliam, Cerissa Hamilton, Elizabeth A. Hart, Alicia Hawes, Paul D. Heath, Katja Heitmann, Steffen Hennig, Judith Hernandez, Bernd Hinzmann, Sarah Ho, Michael Hoffs, Phillip J. Howden, Elizabeth J. Huckle, Jennifer Hume, Paul J. Hunt, Adrienne R. Hunt, Judith Isherwood, Leni Jacob, David Johnson, Sally Jones, Pieter J. de Jong, Shirin S. Joseph, Stephen Keenan, Susan Kelly, Joanne K. Kershaw, Ziad Khan, Petra Kioschis, Sven Klages, Andrew J. Knights, Anna Kosiura, Christie Kovar-Smith, Gavin K. Laird, Cordelia Langford, Stephanie Lawlor, Margaret Leversha, Lora Lewis, Wen Liu, Christine Lloyd, David M. Lloyd, Hermela Loulseged, Jane E. Loveland, Jamieson D. Lovell, Ryan Lozado, Jing Lu, Rachael Lyne, Jie Ma, Manjula Maheshwari, Lucy H. Matthews, Jennifer McDowall, Stuart McLaren, Amanda McMurray, Patrick Meidl, Thomas Meitinger, Sarah Milne, George Miner, Shailesh L. Mistry, Margaret Morgan, Sidney Morris, Ines Müller, James C. Mullikin, Ngoc Nguyen, Gabriele Nordsiek, Gerald Nyakatura, Christopher N. O’Dell, Geoffery Okwuonu, Sophie Palmer, Richard Pandian, David Parker, Julia Parrish, Shiran Pasternak, Dina Patel, Alex V. Pearce, Danita M. Pearson, Sarah E. Pelan, Lesette Perez, Keith M. Porter, Yvonne Ramsey, Kathrin Reichwald, Susan Rhodes, Kerry A. Ridler, David Schlessinger, Mary G. Schueler, Harminder K. Sehra, Charles Shaw-Smith, Hua Shen, Elizabeth M. Sheridan, Ratna Shownkeen, Carl D. Skuce, Michelle L. Smith, Elizabeth C. Sotheran, Helen E. Steingruber, Charles A. Steward, Roy Storey, R. Mark Swann, David Swarbreck, Paul E. Tabor, Stefan Taudien, Tineace Taylor, Brian Teague, Karen Thomas, Andrea Thorpe, Kirsten Timms, Alan Tracey, Steve Trevanion, Anthony C. Tromans, Michele d’Urso, Daniel Verduzco, Donna Villasana, Lenee Waldron, Melanie Wall, Qiaoyan Wang, James Warren, Georgina L. Warry, Xuehong Wei, Anthony West, Siobhan L. Whitehead, Mathew N. Whiteley, Jane E. Wilkinson, David L. Willey, Gabrielle Williams, Leanne Williams, Angela Williamson, Helen Williamson, Laurens Wilming, Rebecca L. Woodmansey, Paul W. Wray, Jennifer Yen, Jingkun Zhang, Jianling Zhou, Huda Zoghbi, Sara Zorilla, David Buck, Richard Reinhardt, Annemarie Poustka, André Rosenthal, Hans Lehrach, Alfons Meindl, Patrick J. Minx, LaDeana W. Hillier, Huntington F. Willard, Richard K. Wilson, Robert H. Waterston, Catherine M. Rice, Mark Vaudin, Alan Coulson, David L. Nelson, George Weinstock, John E. Sulston, Richard Durbin, Tim Hubbard, Richard A. Gibbs, Stephan Beck, Jane Rogers, David R. Bentley
Nature.
Published in final edited form as: Nature. 2005 Mar 17; 434(7031): 325–337. doi: 10.1038/nature03440
PMCID:
PMC2665286
8.
Noah Dephoure, Chunshui Zhou, Judit Villén, Sean A. Beausoleil, Corey E. Bakalarski, Stephen J. Elledge, Steven P. Gygi
Proc Natl Acad Sci U S A. 2008 Aug 5; 105(31): 10762–10767. Published online 2008 Jul 31. doi: 10.1073/pnas.0805139105
PMCID:
PMC2504835
9.
Satoshi Makino, Ryuji Kaji, Satoshi Ando, Maiko Tomizawa, Katsuhito Yasuno, Satoshi Goto, Shinnichi Matsumoto, Ma. Daisy Tabuena, Elma Maranon, Marita Dantes, Lillian V. Lee, Kazumasa Ogasawara, Ikuo Tooyama, Hiroyasu Akatsu, Masataka Nishimura, Gen Tamiya
Am J Hum Genet. 2007 Mar; 80(3): 393–406. Published online 2007 Jan 23. doi: 10.1086/512129
PMCID:
PMC1821114
10.
Traci L. Hilton, Yun Li, Elizabeth L. Dunphy, Edith H. Wang
Mol Cell Biol. 2005 May; 25(10): 4321–4332. doi: 10.1128/MCB.25.10.4321-4332.2005
PMCID:
PMC1087727
12.
T Sekiguchi, Y Nohiro, Y Nakamura, N Hisamoto, T Nishimoto
Mol Cell Biol. 1991 Jun; 11(6): 3317–3325.
PMCID:
PMC360184
13.
M J Carrozza, N A DeLuca
Mol Cell Biol. 1996 Jun; 16(6): 3085–3093.
PMCID:
PMC231303
14.
Dagmar Nolte, Stephan Niemann, Ulrich Müller
Proc Natl Acad Sci U S A. 2003 Sep 2; 100(18): 10347–10352. Published online 2003 Aug 19. doi: 10.1073/pnas.1831949100
PMCID:
PMC193564
15.
Takahiko Chimura, Takashi Kuzuhara, Masami Horikoshi
Proc Natl Acad Sci U S A. 2002 Jul 9; 99(14): 9334–9339. Published online 2002 Jul 1. doi: 10.1073/pnas.142627899
PMCID:
PMC123141
16.
Jennifer L. Siegert, Paul D. Robbins
Mol Cell Biol. 1999 Jan; 19(1): 846–854.
PMCID:
PMC83941
17.
Léa Bouché, Clara D. Christ, Stephan Siegel, Amaury E. Fernández-Montalván, Simon J. Holton, Oleg Fedorov, Antonius ter Laak, Tatsuo Sugawara, Detlef Stöckigt, Cynthia Tallant, James Bennett, Octovia Monteiro, Laura Díaz-Sáez, Paulina Siejka, Julia Meier, Vera Pütter, Jörg Weiske, Susanne Müller, Kilian V. M. Huber, Ingo V. Hartung, Bernard Haendler
J Med Chem. 2017 May 11; 60(9): 4002–4022. Published online 2017 Apr 12. doi: 10.1021/acs.jmedchem.7b00306
PMCID:
PMC5443610
18.
Jill A. Dembowski, Neal A. DeLuca
PLoS Pathog. 2015 May; 11(5): e1004939. Published online 2015 May 27. doi: 10.1371/journal.ppat.1004939
PMCID:
PMC4446364
19.
David F Tough, Huw D Lewis, Inmaculada Rioja, Matthew J Lindon, Rab K Prinjha
Br J Pharmacol. 2014 Nov; 171(22): 4981–5010. Published online 2014 Oct 27. doi: 10.1111/bph.12848
PMCID:
PMC4253452
20.
Laura Caberlotto, Thanh-Phuong Nguyen
BMC Syst Biol. 2014; 8: 65. Published online 2014 Jun 7. doi: 10.1186/1752-0509-8-65
PMCID:
PMC4077228

Display Settings:

Format
Items per page
Sort by

Send to:

Choose Destination

Supplemental Content

Find related data

Recent activity

Your browsing activity is empty.

Activity recording is turned off.

Turn recording back on

See more...
Support Center