dbEST release 130101

Summary by Organism - 01 January 2013


Number of public entries: 74,186,692

Homo sapiens (human)                                                8,704,790
Mus musculus + domesticus (mouse)                                   4,853,570
Zea mays (maize)                                                    2,019,137
Sus scrofa (pig)                                                    1,669,337
Bos taurus (cattle)                                                 1,559,495
Arabidopsis thaliana (thale cress)                                  1,529,700
Danio rerio (zebrafish)                                             1,488,275
Glycine max (soybean)                                               1,461,722
Triticum aestivum (wheat)                                           1,286,372
Xenopus (Silurana) tropicalis (western clawed frog)                 1,271,480
Oryza sativa (rice)                                                 1,253,557
Ciona intestinalis                                                  1,205,674
Rattus norvegicus + sp. (rat)                                       1,162,136
Drosophila melanogaster (fruit fly)                                   821,005
Panicum virgatum (switchgrass)                                        720,590
Xenopus laevis (African clawed frog)                                  677,911
Oryzias latipes (Japanese medaka)                                     666,891
Brassica napus (oilseed rape)                                         643,881
Gallus gallus (chicken)                                               600,434
Bombyx mori (domestic silkworm)                                       568,825
Hordeum vulgare + subsp. vulgare (barley)                             501,838
Salmo salar (Atlantic salmon)                                         498,245
Vitis vinifera (wine grape)                                           446,664
Caenorhabditis elegans (nematode)                                     396,687
Phaseolus coccineus                                                   391,150
Porphyridium cruentum                                                 386,903
Canis lupus familiaris (dog)                                          382,638
Physcomitrella patens subsp. patens                                   362,131
Ictalurus punctatus (channel catfish)                                 354,516
Ovis aries (sheep)                                                    338,483
Branchiostoma floridae (Florida lancelet)                             334,502
Nicotiana tabacum (tobacco)                                           334,808
Pinus taeda (loblolly pine)                                           328,662
Malus x domestica (apple tree)                                        325,020
Picea glauca (white spruce)                                           313,110
Aedes aegypti (yellow fever mosquito)                                 301,596
Gossypium hirsutum (upland cotton)                                    297,522
Solanum lycopersicum (tomato)                                         297,142
Oncorhynchus mykiss (rainbow trout)                                   287,564
Linum usitatissimum                                                   286,852
Macropus eugenii (tammar wallaby)                                     280,713
Neurospora crassa                                                     277,147
Gasterosteus aculeatus (three spined stickleback)                     276,992
Medicago truncatula (barrel medic)                                    269,501
Pimephales promelas                                                   258,504
Gadus morhua (Atlantic cod)                                           257,217
Aplysia californica (California sea hare)                             255,605
Lottia gigantea                                                       252,091
Solanum tuberosum (potato)                                            249,761
Lotus japonicus                                                       242,432
Mimulus guttatus                                                      231,095
Alvinella pompejana                                                   218,454
Acyrthosiphon pisum (pea aphid)                                       214,834
Citrus sinensis (Valencia orange)                                     214,598
Sorghum bicolor (sorghum)                                             209,835
Schistosoma mansoni (blood fluke)                                     208,557
Crassostrea gigas                                                     206,388
Culex quinquefasciatus                                                205,274
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii                                             204,076
Saccoglossus kowalevskii                                              202,190
Ixodes scapularis (black-legged tick)                                 193,773
Astyanax mexicanus                                                    189,864
Vigna unguiculata (cowpea)                                            187,487
Picea sitchensis (Sitka spruce)                                       186,637
Dendroctonus ponderosae                                               185,437
Oikopleura dioica                                                     184,130
Arachis hypogaea                                                      177,745
Coffea arabica                                                        174,275
Brassica rapa subsp. pekinensis (Chinese cabbage)                     168,703
Nematostella vectensis                                                163,314
Macaca fascicularis                                                   163,298
Litopenaeus vannamei                                                  161,248
Theobroma cacao                                                       159,996
Anolis carolinensis                                                   156,802
Dictyostelium discoideum                                              155,032
Anopheles gambiae (African malaria mosquito)                          153,293
Daphnia pulex                                                         152,659
Trichosurus vulpecula                                                 147,199
Hydra magnipapillata                                                  146,429
Nasonia vitripennis                                                   145,793
Papio anubis                                                          145,582
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (purple urchin)                         141,833
Paracentrotus lividus                                                 140,897
Ictalurus furcatus                                                    139,475
Coptotermes formosanus                                                139,299
Capitella sp. I Grassle & Grassle, 1976                               138,404
Toxoplasma gondii                                                     136,229
Saccharum hybrid cultivar SP80-3280                                   135,534
Phaeodactylum tricornutum                                             133,887
Helianthus annuus                                                     133,698
Volvox carteri f. nagariensis                                         132,038
Emiliania huxleyi                                                     129,641
Lepeophtheirus salmonis                                               129,250
Brachypodium distachyon                                               128,092
Phaseolus vulgaris                                                    125,490
Oreochromis niloticus (Nile tilapia)                                  120,991
Petromyzon marinus (sea lamprey)                                      120,731
Brassica oleracea var. alboglabra                                     119,204
Drosophila simulans                                                   118,742
Capsicum annuum                                                       118,572
Citrus clementina                                                     118,365
Nilaparvata lugens                                                    118,020
Halocynthia roretzi                                                   115,691
Aquilegia formosa x Aquilegia pubescens                               115,666
Hirudo medicinalis                                                    114,597
Phytophthora infestans                                                111,106
Coccidioides posadasii                                                110,163
Raphanus sativus (radish)                                             110,006
Callorhinchus milii                                                   109,965
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (fission yeast)                             109,202
Molgula tectiformis                                                   106,863
Schistosoma japonicum (blood fluke)                                   103,874
Bicyclus anynana                                                      101,595
Helobdella robusta                                                    101,359
Cucumis melo (muskmelon)                                              101,273
Pythium ultimum DAOM BR144                                            100,391
Botryllus schlosseri                                                   98,611
Solanum melongena                                                      98,089
Petrolisthes cinctipes                                                 97,806
Tetrahymena thermophila                                                96,521
Artemisia annua                                                        95,479
Botryococcus braunii                                                   94,931
Selaginella moellendorffii                                             93,811
Tuber melanosporum                                                     92,371
Taeniopygia guttata                                                    92,142
Apis mellifera carnica                                                 91,041
Fundulus heteroclitus                                                  90,441
Populus trichocarpa                                                    89,943
Aphis gossypii                                                         88,851
Magnaporthe grisea                                                     88,291
Nitella hyalina                                                        88,280
Gibberella moniliformis                                                87,086
Clytia hemisphaerica                                                   85,991
Clonorchis sinensis                                                    84,478
Ciona savignyi                                                         84,302
Quercus robur                                                          81,671
Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. raphanistrum                              81,524
Lactuca sativa                                                         81,330
Paramecium tetraurelia                                                 81,130
Ancylostoma caninum (dog hookworm)                                     80,905
Tetranychus urticae                                                    80,855
Manihot esculenta (cassava)                                            80,631
Oryza longistaminata                                                   80,058
Prunus persica                                                         79,824
Glossina morsitans morsitans                                           79,292
Sparus aurata                                                          79,216
Schmidtea mediterranea                                                 78,564
Apis mellifera                                                         78,456
Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii                                         77,526
Carica papaya                                                          77,393
Penium margaritaceum                                                   76,978
Monosiga ovata                                                         76,534
Populus tremula x Populus tremuloides                                  76,160
Taenia solium                                                          74,730
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans                                74,724
Festuca pratensis                                                      74,111
Saccharum hybrid cultivar (mixed)                                      73,778
Coffea canephora                                                       69,066
Choristoneura fumiferana                                               68,869
Striga hermonthica                                                     67,814
Ectocarpus siliculosus                                                 67,106
Setaria italica                                                        66,027
Dactylis glomerata                                                     65,641
Spodoptera frugiperda                                                  65,403
Karenia brevis                                                         65,266
Tribolium castaneum                                                    64,571
Eimeria tenella                                                        64,347
Gossypium arboreum                                                     64,087
Meloidogyne incognita (southern root-knot nematode)                    63,838
Festuca arundinacea                                                    63,808
Gossypium raimondii                                                    63,577
Amphimedon queenslandica                                               63,542
Heliothis virescens                                                    63,504
Poncirus trifoliata                                                    62,941
Coccidioides immitis                                                   62,729
Ricinus communis (castor bean)                                         62,592
Ipomoea nil                                                            62,282
Thalassiosira pseudonana                                               61,913
Dugesia japonica                                                       61,714
Botryotinia fuckeliana                                                 60,925
Cryptosporidium parvum                                                 60,450
Macaca mulatta (rhesus monkey)                                         60,276
Triphysaria pusilla                                                    59,549
Chaetosphaeridium globosum                                             59,098
Eucalyptus camaldulensis                                               58,584
Quercus petraea                                                        58,230
Actinidia deliciosa                                                    57,757
Cryptomeria japonica                                                   57,658
Patiria pectinifera                                                    56,831
Ascaris suum (pig roundworm)                                           56,616
Phytophthora capsici                                                   56,495
Papilio polytes                                                        56,351
Nicotiana benthamiana                                                  56,102
Citrus reticulata                                                      56,041
Glycyrrhiza uralensis                                                  55,942
Dicentrarchus labrax                                                   55,835
Lactuca serriola                                                       55,490
Klebsormidium flaccidum                                                55,298
Phaseolus acutifolius                                                  54,917
Melampsora laricis-populina                                            54,445
Biomphalaria glabrata                                                  54,309
Avena barbata                                                          54,242
Cichorium intybus                                                      53,973
Heterorhabditis bacteriophora                                          53,614
Papilio xuthus                                                         53,399
Plasmodium falciparum 3D7                                              53,293
Populus trichocarpa x Populus deltoides                                53,208
Rhipicephalus microplus                                                52,901
Brachionus plicatilis                                                  52,771
Podospora anserina                                                     51,862
Euonymus alatus                                                        51,380
Populus nigra                                                          51,361
Aureococcus anophagefferens                                            51,217
Petunia x hybrida                                                      50,705
Grosmannia clavigera                                                   50,255
Brassica juncea/Albugo candida mixed genomic library                   50,248
Ustilago maydis                                                        49,959
Triphysaria versicolor                                                 49,006
Ganoderma lucidum                                                      48,331
Phycomyces blakesleeanus                                               47,847
Euphorbia esula (leafy spurge)                                         47,543
Actinidia chinensis                                                    47,384
Blastocystis hominis                                                   47,231
Trichophyton rubrum                                                    47,125
Plasmodium berghei strain ANKA                                         47,085
Pongo abelii                                                           47,027
Glomus intraradices                                                    46,972
Aspergillus niger                                                      46,938
Jatropha curcas                                                        46,862
Locusta migratoria                                                     45,708
Fragaria vesca                                                         44,979
Hypocrea jecorina                                                      44,966
Centaurea maculosa                                                     44,886
Sesamum indicum                                                        44,793
Brassica rapa (field mustard)                                          44,575
Cicer arietinum (chickpea)                                             44,437
Puccinia triticina                                                     44,407
Dioscorea alata                                                        44,134
Phlebotomus papatasi                                                   44,123
Sepia officinalis                                                      43,625
Ambystoma mexicanum                                                    43,323
Trichomonas vaginalis                                                  43,201
Acropora palmata                                                       43,150
Eucalyptus grandis                                                     42,576
Mytilus californianus                                                  42,354
Leptosphaeria maculans                                                 42,319
Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. landra                                    41,935
Cryphonectria parasitica                                               41,858
Microbotryum violaceum                                                 41,704
Carthamus tinctorius                                                   41,584
Paracoccidioides brasiliensis                                          41,487
Taraxacum officinale                                                   41,296
Heterobasidion annosum                                                 41,232
Elaeis guineensis                                                      40,809
Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. maritimus                                 40,660
Plasmodium falciparum                                                  40,620
Pinus contorta                                                         40,483
Centaurea solstitialis                                                 40,407
Helianthus tuberosus                                                   40,362
Raphanus sativus var. oleiformis                                       40,329
Anemonia viridis                                                       39,939
Sterkiella histriomuscorum                                             39,599
Penaeus monodon                                                        39,397
Gossypium barbadense                                                   39,115
Spodoptera littoralis                                                  39,102
Hevea brasiliensis (Para rubber tree)                                  38,815
Ursus americanus                                                       38,757
Albugo candida                                                         38,704
Drosophila sechellia                                                   38,257
Naegleria gruberi                                                      38,240
Zingiber officinale                                                    38,115
Postia placenta                                                        38,114
Drosophila auraria                                                     38,110
Trifolium pratense                                                     38,109
Thellungiella halophila                                                38,022
Chlorocebus sabaeus                                                    37,787
Equus caballus (horse)                                                 37,756
Artemia franciscana                                                    37,590
Pristionchus pacificus                                                 37,470
Populus tremula                                                        37,313
Dissostichus mawsoni                                                   37,104
Plutella xylostella                                                    36,906
Osmerus mordax                                                         36,788
Hydra vulgaris                                                         36,785
Pinus banksiana                                                        36,379
Cynara scolymus                                                        36,323
Mycosphaerella fijiensis                                               36,233
Camellia sinensis                                                      36,155
Lutzomyia longipalpis                                                  35,801
Helianthus argophyllus                                                 35,720
Hypocrea virens                                                        35,475
Phakopsora pachyrhizi                                                  35,423
Euprymna scolopes                                                      35,420
Oryctolagus cuniculus                                                  35,386
Arachis duranensis                                                     35,291
Pleurobrachia pileus                                                   35,290
Antheraea assama                                                       35,191
Drosophila pseudoobscura                                               35,125
Trichoderma atroviride                                                 35,125
Saccharomyces cerevisiae (baker's yeast)                               34,915
Macaca nemestrina                                                      34,762
Epichloe festucae                                                      34,724
Casuarina glauca                                                       34,700
Schistocerca gregaria                                                  34,673
Pinus pinaster                                                         34,649
Laccaria bicolor                                                       34,348
Cyprinus carpio (common carp)                                          34,316
Anoplopoma fimbria                                                     34,080
Helianthus exilis                                                      33,961
Marchantia polymorpha (liverwort)                                      33,692
Myceliophthora thermophila ATCC 42464                                  33,547
Ichthyophthirius multifiliis                                           33,516
Teleopsis dalmanni                                                     33,229
Montastraea faveolata                                                  33,226
Nectria haematococca MPVI                                              33,120
Caenorhabditis japonica                                                33,050
Esox lucius                                                            32,833
Asobara tabida                                                         32,792
Arachis ipaensis                                                       32,787
Squalus acanthias                                                      32,562
Alnus glutinosa                                                        32,544
Mycosphaerella graminicola                                             32,194
Caligus rogercresseyi                                                  32,037
Schizophyllum commune                                                  31,874
Plasmodium vivax                                                       31,855
Perkinsus marinus                                                      31,727
Fagus sylvatica                                                        31,309
Leucoraja erinacea                                                     31,167
Mimulus guttatus var. nasutus                                          30,812
Brassica oleracea var. alboglabra                                      30,759
Lactuca saligna                                                        30,696
Adiantum capillus-veneris                                              30,540
Helicoverpa armigera                                                   30,533
Helianthus paradoxus                                                   30,517
Cichorium endivia                                                      30,171
Caenorhabditis brenneri                                                30,074
Lactuca virosa                                                         30,068
Nasonia giraulti                                                       30,060
Homarus americanus                                                     29,957
Trypanosoma congolense                                                 29,594
Pleurotus ostreatus (oyster mushroom)                                  29,512
Monosiga brevicollis                                                   29,495
Bombus terrestris                                                      29,489
Metridium senile                                                       29,412
Lucilia cuprina                                                        29,186
Lactuca perennis                                                       29,125
Rana catesbeiana                                                       28,970
Yarrowia lipolytica                                                    28,844
Leymus cinereus x Leymus triticoides                                   28,786
Cochliobolus heterostrophus                                            28,747
Solanum torvum                                                         28,743
Barnadesia spinosa                                                     28,483
Phytophthora sojae                                                     28,467
Eucommia ulmoides                                                      28,456
Coccomyxa sp. C-169                                                    28,322
Picea engelmannii x Picea glauca                                       28,174
Thielavia terrestris                                                   27,991
Cyanophora paradoxa                                                    27,955
Eptatretus burgeri                                                     27,909
Pseudoroegneria spicata                                                27,891
Myzus persicae                                                         27,728
Mucor circinelloides                                                   27,614
Cryptosporidium muris RN66                                             27,498
Helianthus petiolaris                                                  27,484
Strongyloides ratti                                                    27,366
Mesembryanthemum crystallinum (common ice plant)                       27,348
Ceratitis capitata                                                     27,167
Sporobolomyces roseus IAM 13481                                        27,048
Beta vulgaris (beet)                                                   26,923
Drosophila willistoni                                                  26,751
Brassica oleracea                                                      26,700
Lentinula edodes                                                       26,541
Ajellomyces capsulatus                                                 26,389
Amborella trichopoda                                                   26,378
Eucalyptus globulus (blue gum)                                         26,262
Brugia malayi (parasitic nematode)                                     26,215
Takifugu rubripes                                                      26,069
Solanum habrochaites                                                   26,019
Sitophilus oryzae                                                      25,745
Guizotia abyssinica                                                    25,711
Humulus lupulus                                                        25,692
Cynops pyrrhogaster                                                    25,601
Cajanus cajan                                                          25,576
Physarum polycephalum                                                  25,393
Saccharum hybrid cultivar CoS 767                                      25,382
Avena sativa (oat)                                                     25,344
Antirrhinum majus                                                      25,310
Trichinella spiralis                                                   25,268
Neospora caninum                                                       25,072
Lonchura striata domestica                                             24,944
Meloidogyne hapla                                                      24,452
Heterodera glycines (soybean cyst nematode)                            24,444
Spironucleus vortens                                                   24,442
Saccharum hybrid cultivar SP70-1143                                    24,313
Hordeum vulgare subsp. spontaneum                                      24,161
Liriodendron tulipifera                                                24,132
Chlorella sp. NC64A                                                    23,828
Dictyostelium purpureum                                                23,785
Plasmodium berghei                                                     23,782
Chlorokybus atmophyticus                                               23,716
Sebastes caurinus                                                      23,668
Blastocladiella emersonii                                              23,509
Prymnesium parvum                                                      23,443
Ipomoea batatas                                                        23,406
Drosophila ananassae                                                   23,375
Euglena gracilis                                                       23,372
Armadillidium vulgare                                                  23,325
Ocimum basilicum                                                       23,260
Acyrthosiphon kondoi                                                   23,040
Myzus ascalonicus                                                      22,942
Solenopsis invicta                                                     22,883
Parasteatoda tepidariorum                                              22,812
Drosophila virilis                                                     22,798
Cucumis melo subsp. melo                                               22,683
Drosophila erecta                                                      22,662
Porphyra yezoensis                                                     22,431
Bruguiera gymnorhiza                                                   22,405
Vaccinium corymbosum                                                   22,401
Lates calcarifer                                                       22,322
Misgurnus anguillicaudatus                                             22,158
Loligo pealei                                                          22,033
Cycas rumphii                                                          21,997
Haemonchus contortus                                                   21,975
Perca flavescens                                                       21,968
Fragilariopsis cylindrus                                               21,802
Cenchrus ciliaris (buffelgrass)                                        21,729
Paralabidochromis chilotes                                             21,652
Allium sativum                                                         21,637
Ginkgo biloba                                                          21,590
Helianthus ciliaris                                                    21,590
Gibberella zeae                                                        21,355
Drosophila grimshawi                                                   21,268
Papaver somniferum                                                     20,978
Theileria orientalis                                                   20,965
Sorghum propinquum                                                     20,881
Hippoglossus hippoglossus (Atlantic halibut)                           20,836
Entamoeba histolytica                                                  20,812
Zinnia violacea                                                        20,767
Peregrinus maidis                                                      20,678
Nuphar advena                                                          20,589
Tremella mesenterica                                                   20,586
Ambystoma tigrinum tigrinum                                            20,495
Physcomitrella patens                                                  20,456
Cynodon dactylon                                                       20,394
Aspergillus flavus                                                     20,371
Caenorhabditis remanei                                                 20,292
Samia cynthia ricini                                                   20,271
Lumbricus rubellus                                                     20,239
Giardia intestinalis                                                   20,238
Catharanthus roseus                                                    20,168
Allium cepa (onion)                                                    20,159
Populus trichocarpa x Populus nigra                                    20,130
Mastigamoeba balamuthi                                                 20,111
Homalodisca coagulata                                                  20,030
Cavia porcellus                                                        19,975
Hypocrea lixii                                                         19,914
Drosophila mojavensis                                                  19,844
Eucalyptus gunnii                                                      19,841
Cercospora zeae-maydis                                                 19,802
Triticum turgidum subsp. durum                                         19,641
Pichia stipitis                                                        19,621
Mytilus galloprovincialis                                              19,617
Diaphorina citri                                                       19,598
Danaus plexippus                                                       19,577
Phanerochaete carnosa                                                  19,501
Pinus sylvestris                                                       19,484
Uromyces appendiculatus                                                19,480
Bos indicus                                                            19,458
Rhipicephalus appendiculatus                                           19,123
Citrus unshiu                                                          19,072
Reticulitermes flavipes                                                19,026
Musa acuminata                                                         18,820
uncultured eukaryote                                                   18,759
Alexandrium minutum                                                    18,677
Cochliomyia hominivorax                                                18,648
Pemphigus spyrothecae                                                  18,587
Pisum sativum (pea)                                                    18,576
Glycine soja                                                           18,511
Rutilus rutilus                                                        18,470
Eimeria maxima                                                         18,218
Phanerochaete chrysosporium                                            18,106
Daucus carota subsp. sativus                                           18,044
Anopheles stephensi                                                    18,040
Oxyrrhis marina                                                        18,024
Lolium perenne                                                         17,972
Botrytis tulipae                                                       17,936
Rhopalosiphum padi                                                     17,892
Diabrotica virgifera virgifera                                         17,796
Reclinomonas americana                                                 17,789
Mimulus lewisii                                                        17,713
Elymus wawawaiensis/Elymus lanceolatus mixed EST library               17,689
Eimeria acervulina                                                     17,661
Rhopalosiphum maidis                                                   17,649
Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901                                       17,592
Meleagris gallopavo (common turkey)                                    17,435
Tamarix hispida                                                        17,401
Trichinella pseudospiralis                                             17,330
Panax ginseng                                                          17,114
Piromyces sp. E2                                                       17,080
Theileria annulata                                                     17,031
Tubifex tubifex                                                        17,014
Gerbera hybrid cultivar                                                16,997
Eriocheir sinensis                                                     16,987
Haematobia irritans irritans                                           16,916
Emericella nidulans                                                    16,848
Lipochromis sp. 'matumbi hunter'                                       16,795
Persea americana                                                       16,558
Eschscholzia californica                                               16,537
Karlodinium micrum                                                     16,532
Cyamopsis tetragonoloba                                                16,476
Aristolochia fimbriata                                                 16,451
Taraxacum kok-saghyz                                                   16,441
Wrightia tinctoria                                                     16,431
Onychiurus arcticus                                                    16,379
Trypanosoma cruzi                                                      16,377
Plasmodium yoelii                                                      16,254
Poecilia reticulata (guppy)                                            16,217
Rhodnius prolixus                                                      16,105
Phaeosphaeria nodorum SN15                                             15,973
Mesostigma viride                                                      15,972
Coprinopsis cinerea                                                    15,777
Mnemiopsis leidyi                                                      15,752
Carcinus maenas                                                        15,558
Populus tremula x Populus alba                                         15,392
Acropora millepora                                                     15,389
Cercospora beticola                                                    15,387
Dendrobium nobile                                                      15,383
Sarcocystis neurona                                                    15,382
Daphnia magna                                                          15,367
Limnanthes alba                                                        15,331
Trifolium repens                                                       15,260
Bos sp.                                                                15,253
Paralichthys olivaceus                                                 15,234
Guillardia theta                                                       15,173
Prunus armeniaca                                                       15,105
Polypedilum vanderplanki                                               15,051
Ostrinia nubilalis                                                     14,983
Onchocerca volvulus                                                    14,974
Lernaeocera branchialis                                                14,927
Paullinia cupana var. sorbilis                                         14,888
Caligus clemensi                                                       14,806
Puccinellia tenuiflora                                                 14,754
Peromyscus polionotus subgriseus                                       14,730
Nippostrongylus brasiliensis                                           14,686
Populus deltoides                                                      14,661
Citrus aurantium                                                       14,584
Crassostrea virginica                                                  14,560
Laupala kohalensis                                                     14,377
Pseudotsuga menziesii var. menziesii                                   14,354
Picea abies (Norway spruce)                                            14,345
Capra hircus (goat)                                                    14,185
Oncorhynchus tshawytscha                                               14,173
Ptyochromis sp. 'redtail sheller'                                      14,073
Bursaphelenchus xylophilus                                             14,059
Portunus trituberculatus                                               14,015
Populus euphratica                                                     13,979
Plasmodium yoelii yoelii                                               13,925
Frankliniella occidentalis                                             13,839
Acanthamoeba castellanii                                               13,784
Agrostis stolonifera                                                   13,684
Juglans hindsii x Juglans regia                                        13,559
Aureobasidium pullulans                                                13,542
Suberites domuncula                                                    13,384
Rhizopus oryzae                                                        13,313
Ampelisca abdita                                                       13,191
Phytophthora brassicae                                                 12,922
Cannabis sativa                                                        12,903
Populus tremuloides                                                    12,813
Aspergillus terreus ATCC 32359                                         12,776
Actinidia eriantha                                                     12,650
Curcuma longa                                                          12,593
Nicotiana langsdorffii x Nicotiana sanderae                            12,448
Psetta maxima                                                          12,427
Gammarus pulex                                                         12,345
Pan troglodytes verus                                                  12,315
Eragrostis curvula                                                     12,295
Trichoplusia ni (cabbage looper)                                       12,294
Isochrysis galbana                                                     12,274
Meloidogyne chitwoodi                                                  12,218
Fraxinus excelsior                                                     12,083
Galleria mellonella                                                    12,057
Spadella cephaloptera                                                  11,937
Bemisia tabaci                                                         11,923
Geomyces pannorum                                                      11,857
Globodera rostochiensis                                                11,851
Citrullus lanatus (watermelon)                                         11,810
Parthenium argentatum                                                  11,739
Lymnaea stagnalis                                                      11,697
Amorphotheca resinae                                                   11,590
Corynascus heterothallicus                                             11,581
Botryotinia ficariarum                                                 11,548
Porites astreoides                                                     11,516
Trichoplax adhaerens                                                   11,498
Gloeophyllum trabeum                                                   11,495
Zamia vazquezii                                                        11,495
Calanus finmarchicus                                                   11,461
Aplysia kurodai                                                        11,445
Strongyloides stercoralis                                              11,392
Medicago sativa (alfalfa)                                              11,389
Oncorhynchus nerka                                                     11,389
Gryllus bimaculatus                                                    11,339
Sebastes rastrelliger                                                  11,207
Triticum monococcum                                                    11,190
Oscarella carmela                                                      11,176
Citrus limonia                                                         11,173
Drosophila yakuba                                                      11,135
Pissodes strobi                                                        11,089
Petunia axillaris subsp. axillaris                                     11,078
Musa ABB Group                                                         11,070
Thymallus thymallus                                                    10,975
Leucosporidium scottii                                                 10,947
Solanum pennellii                                                      10,946
Alexandrium tamarense                                                  10,885
Alexandrium ostenfeldii                                                10,875
Fragaria x ananassa (strawberry)                                       10,855
Coffea racemosa                                                        10,838
Cunninghamella elegans                                                 10,798
Antrodia cinnamomea                                                    10,774
Gnetum gnemon                                                          10,724
Vitis shuttleworthii                                                   10,704
Solea senegalensis                                                     10,681
Zostera marina                                                         10,659
Ancylostoma ceylanicum                                                 10,651
Epiphyas postvittana                                                   10,569
Callinectes sapidus                                                    10,563
Phytophthora parasitica                                                10,525
Tropaeolum majus                                                       10,507
Peripatopsis sedgwicki                                                 10,476
Fenneropenaeus chinensis                                               10,446
Astatotilapia burtoni                                                  10,312
Coregonus clupeaformis                                                 10,312
Aiptasia pallida                                                       10,295
Salvia miltiorrhiza                                                    10,288
Siraitia grosvenorii                                                   10,284
Saruma henryi                                                          10,274
Phaseolus angustissimus                                                10,272
Cordyceps bassiana                                                     10,211
Torpedo californica                                                    10,185
Thunnus thynnus                                                        10,163
Populus x canadensis                                                   10,157
Hyriopsis cumingii                                                     10,156
Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei DH14                                   10,141
Welwitschia mirabilis                                                  10,129
Cynoglossus semilaevis                                                 10,128
Salvelinus fontinalis                                                  10,047
Pseudochattonella farcimen                                             10,042
Populus alba x Populus tremula var. glandulosa                         10,005
Syntrichia ruralis                                                      9,991
Paxillus involutus                                                      9,951
Alexandrium catenella                                                   9,848
Olea europaea                                                           9,845
Malawimonas jakobiformis                                                9,842
Leishmania chagasi                                                      9,839
Mayetiola destructor                                                    9,808
Echinococcus granulosus                                                 9,701
Ornithorhynchus anatinus                                                9,699
Notophthalmus viridescens                                               9,696
Acorus americanus                                                       9,695
Polypleurum stylosum                                                    9,679
Trimastix pyriformis                                                    9,665
Ilyanassa obsoleta                                                      9,639
Ophiostoma piliferum                                                    9,589
Dendrocalamus latiflorus                                                9,574
Hartmannella vermiformis                                                9,553
Lens culinaris                                                          9,513
Boreogadus saida                                                        9,499
Pinctada maxima                                                         9,498
Diospyros kaki                                                          9,488
Castanea mollissima                                                     9,480
Hydractinia echinata                                                    9,464
Furcellaria lumbricalis                                                 9,437
Heliconius erato/himera mixed EST library                               9,394
Thermomyces lanuginosus                                                 9,382
Eucheuma denticulatum                                                   9,368
Drosophila serrata                                                      9,364
Xiphinema index                                                         9,351
Populus simonii x Populus nigra                                         9,349
Triticum turgidum subsp. dicoccoides                                    9,343
Sawyeria marylandensis                                                  9,303
Euphorbia tirucalli                                                     9,301
Secale cereale                                                          9,298
Ficus elastica                                                          9,289
termite gut metagenome                                                  9,214
Saccharum hybrid cultivar Q117                                          9,141
Lupinus albus                                                           9,140
Heliconius erato                                                        9,115
Acacia mangium                                                          9,110
Idiosepius paradoxus                                                    9,079
Oncometopia nigricans                                                   9,056
Aspergillus oryzae                                                      9,051
Medicago truncatula/Glomus versiforme mixed EST library                 9,030
Globodera pallida                                                       9,020
Manduca sexta (tobacco hornworm)                                        9,007
Dugesia ryukyuensis                                                     8,988
Mizuhopecten yessoensis                                                 8,987
Carassius auratus                                                       8,953
Capsaspora owczarzaki                                                   8,874
Eucalyptus pellita                                                      8,871
Leptinotarsa decemlineata                                               8,835
Spermophilus lateralis                                                  8,803
Claviceps purpurea                                                      8,789
Lethenteron camtschaticum                                               8,788
Citrus latifolia                                                        8,756
Glaucocystis nostochinearum                                             8,755
Pinus radiata (Monterey pine)                                           8,717
Folsomia candida                                                        8,704
Lagopus lagopus scotica                                                 8,702
Lathyrus odoratus                                                       8,702
Bothrops alternatus                                                     8,698
Deinagkistrodon acutus                                                  8,696
Haliotis asinina                                                        8,666
Chironomus tentans                                                      8,584
Nicotiana sylvestris                                                    8,583
Rhynchosciara americana                                                 8,570
Lycoris longituba                                                       8,495
Xiphophorus maculatus x Xiphophorus helleri                             8,491
Limulus polyphemus                                                      8,488
Macrobrachium nipponense                                                8,458
Asparagus officinalis                                                   8,422
Platichthys flesus                                                      8,396
Fasciola gigantica                                                      8,395
Campodea fragilis                                                       8,253
Zamia fischeri                                                          8,252
Citrus aurantiifolia                                                    8,219
Citrus limettioides                                                     8,188
Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei                                         8,155
Cucumis sativus (cucumber)                                              8,152
Gracilaria changii                                                      8,147
Lithognathus mormyrus                                                   8,109
Ostreococcus sp. RCC809                                                 8,105
Gobiocypris rarus                                                       8,102
Cyprinodon variegatus                                                   8,099
Tursiops truncatus                                                      8,040
Citrus x paradisi                                                       8,039
Sphaeroforma arctica                                                    8,017
Saccharum hybrid cultivar CP72-2086                                     7,993
Parastrongyloides trichosuri                                            7,963
Citrus x paradisi x Poncirus trifoliata                                 7,954
Lysiphlebus testaceipes                                                 7,763
Solanum chacoense                                                       7,752
Agrostis capillaris                                                     7,743
Apostichopus japonicus                                                  7,739
Anophryoides haemophila                                                 7,689
Zostera noltii                                                          7,686
Maconellicoccus hirsutus                                                7,669
Spalax galili                                                           7,663
Musa acuminata AAA Group                                                7,651
Milnesium tardigradum                                                   7,637
Babesia equi                                                            7,629
Fucus serratus                                                          7,624
Macrostomum lignano                                                     7,617
Panagrolaimus superbus                                                  7,609
Meloidogyne javanica (root-knot nematode)                               7,587
Pavlova lutheri                                                         7,585
Spodoptera litura                                                       7,522
Fusarium sporotrichioides                                               7,517
Neotyphodium lolii                                                      7,447
Eucalyptus urophylla                                                    7,440
Radopholus similis                                                      7,382
Chrysanthemum x morifolium                                              7,300
Spirogyra pratensis                                                     7,294
Lama pacos                                                              7,286
Actinidia arguta                                                        7,259
Pinctada martensi                                                       7,130
Cimex lectularius                                                       7,129
Tritonia diomedea                                                       7,105
Trichuris muris                                                         7,102
Haliotis diversicolor                                                   7,088
Rosa hybrida                                                            7,071
Argopecten irradians                                                    7,057
Saccharomyces pastorianus                                               7,025
Ostertagia ostertagi                                                    7,006
Cucumis melo subsp. agrestis                                            6,921
Euphausia superba                                                       6,907
Gekko japonicus                                                         6,880
Cryptococcus laurentii                                                  6,872
Dunaliella salina                                                       6,811
Heterocapsa triquetra                                                   6,807
Populus tremula x P. tremuloides/Amanita muscaria mixed EST library     6,797
Acanthoscurria gomesiana                                                6,790
Metarhizium acridum                                                     6,789
Crocus sativus                                                          6,767
Ulva prolifera                                                          6,738
Trametes versicolor                                                     6,733
Neobenedenia melleni                                                    6,726
Necator americanus                                                      6,694
Quercus suber                                                           6,690
Trypanosoma rangeli                                                     6,685
Scenedesmus obliquus                                                    6,622
Vitis hybrid cultivar                                                   6,548
Thellungiella salsuginea                                                6,537
Graphocephala atropunctata                                              6,481
Amblyomma americanum                                                    6,480
Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cucumerinum                                   6,448
Pentatrichomonas hominis                                                6,433
Vespula squamosa                                                        6,416
Pueraria montana var. lobata                                            6,365
Daphnia carinata                                                        6,364
Lolium temulentum                                                       6,336
Sarcocystis falcatula                                                   6,332
Ctenopharyngodon idellus                                                6,275
Arachis stenosperma                                                     6,264
Dictyocaulus viviparus (bovine lungworm)                                6,264
Ribes nigrum                                                            6,252
Plodia interpunctella                                                   6,231
Camellia assamica                                                       6,069
Teladorsagia circumcincta                                               6,061
Porphyra haitanensis                                                    6,035
Prunus avium                                                            6,035
Heliconius melpomene                                                    6,004
Rana chensinensis                                                       5,976
Lolium multiflorum                                                      5,968
Spodoptera exigua                                                       5,952
Ananas comosus                                                          5,941
Ctenopharyngodon idella                                                 5,929
Prototheca wickerhamii                                                  5,906
Chamaecyparis obtusa                                                    5,897
Ectocarpus siliculosus/Eurychasma dicksonii mixed EST library           5,889
Xerophyta humilis                                                       5,880
Citrus reticulata x Citrus temple                                       5,823
Pratylenchus vulnus                                                     5,812
Ctenocephalides felis                                                   5,788
Haliotis discus hannai                                                  5,787
Citrus reshni                                                           5,768
Venerupis philippinarum                                                 5,768
Oryza minuta                                                            5,760
Leucetta chagosensis                                                    5,703
Primula sieboldii                                                       5,653
Spirometra erinacei                                                     5,634
Holothuria glaberrima                                                   5,615
Phalaenopsis equestris                                                  5,604
Spironucleus barkhanus                                                  5,594
Gillichthys mirabilis (long-jawed mudsucker)                            5,592
Rosa hybrid cultivar                                                    5,578
Sanguinaria canadensis                                                  5,558
Stevia rebaudiana                                                       5,548
Papaver bracteatum                                                      5,545
Vicia faba                                                              5,510
Tinospora cordifolia                                                    5,498
Argemone mexicana                                                       5,488
Nyctotherus ovalis                                                      5,484
Colletotrichum higginsianum                                             5,469
Jakoba libera                                                           5,459
Ipomopsis aggregata                                                     5,445
Alligator mississippiensis                                              5,425
Fagus crenata                                                           5,421
Vitis arizonica x Vitis rupestris                                       5,421
Kadua centranthoides                                                    5,416
Populus fremontii x Populus angustifolia                                5,410
Nandina domestica                                                       5,387
Brassica juncea (leaf mustard)                                          5,345
Coleochaete scutata                                                     5,342
Mytilus edulis                                                          5,300
Chelidonium majus                                                       5,299
Sinonovacula constricta                                                 5,296
Musa balbisiana                                                         5,289
Betula pendula/Paxillus involutus mixed EST library                     5,274
Seculamonas ecuadoriensis                                               5,258
Spermophilus tridecemlineatus                                           5,256
Hypsibius dujardini                                                     5,235
Siniperca chuatsi                                                       5,223
Diaprepes abbreviatus                                                   5,219
Citrus sunki                                                            5,216
Juglans regia                                                           5,213
Clematis chinensis                                                      5,199
Symbiodinium sp. C3                                                     5,184
Chlamydomonas incerta                                                   5,132
Ceratopteris richardii                                                  5,125
Aphelenchus avenae                                                      5,119
Mahonia nervosa                                                         5,114
Actinidia hemsleyana                                                    5,101
Anolis sagrei                                                           5,098
Hebeloma cylindrosporum                                                 5,096
Allomyces macrogynus                                                    5,082
Toxocara canis                                                          5,069
Pan troglodytes                                                         5,065
Polytomella parva                                                       5,063
Corydalis sempervirens                                                  5,059
Knorringia sibirica                                                     5,058
Stachyamoeba lipophora                                                  5,050
Meloidogyne arenaria                                                    5,042
Panax quinquefolius                                                     5,018
Trichoderma asperellum                                                  4,996
Epimedium sagittatum                                                    4,983
Ephedra distachya                                                       4,981
Berberis canadensis                                                     4,978
Malus x domestica x Malus sieversii                                     4,955
Cissampelos mucronata                                                   4,954
Ophiostoma novo-ulmi subsp. novo-ulmi                                   4,947
Oncorhynchus kisutch                                                    4,942
Tritrichomonas foetus                                                   4,910
Hedyotis terminalis                                                     4,875
Lepismachilis y-signata                                                 4,854
Limonium bicolor                                                        4,851
Ditylenchus africanus                                                   4,847
Wuchereria bancrofti                                                    4,847
Klebsormidium subtile                                                   4,827
Trypanosoma brucei rhodesiense                                          4,821
Malus hybrid rootstock                                                  4,804
Tigriopus californicus                                                  4,801
Heterochone calyx                                                       4,790
Labeo rohita                                                            4,760
Tamarix androssowii                                                     4,756
Columba livia                                                           4,740
Camellia sinensis var. assamica                                         4,734
Neurospora intermedia                                                   4,730
Catha edulis                                                            4,723
Cocculus trilobus                                                       4,697
Cleome spinosa                                                          4,677
Dicentra spectabilis                                                    4,675
Pythium oligandrum                                                      4,652
Venerupis decussatus                                                    4,645
Diplonema papillatum                                                    4,607
Picea mariana                                                           4,598
Cordyceps militaris                                                     4,596
Glaucium flavum                                                         4,589
Prunus mume                                                             4,589
Saccharum hybrid cultivar                                               4,578
Miichthys miiuy                                                         4,569
Morus indica                                                            4,526
Viscum album subsp. coloratum                                           4,521
Fucus vesiculosus                                                       4,503
Zootermopsis hindgut protist                                            4,501
Moniliophthora perniciosa                                               4,467
Coleochaete orbicularis                                                 4,464
Melampsora medusae f. sp. deltoidis                                     4,453
Polysphondylium pallidum                                                4,452
Alternaria brassicicola                                                 4,450
Anopheles albimanus                                                     4,448
Malawimonas californiana                                                4,446
Centella asiatica                                                       4,443
Macrobrachium rosenbergii                                               4,427
Phlebotomus perniciosus                                                 4,426
Acetabularia acetabulum                                                 4,411
Hodotermopsis sjoestedti                                                4,395
Sarcocapnos crassifolia                                                 4,393
Theileria parva                                                         4,380
Anurida maritima                                                        4,373
Jakoba bahamiensis                                                      4,352
Eisenia fetida                                                          4,329
Aegilops speltoides                                                     4,316
Acerentomon franzi                                                      4,311
Toxoptera citricida                                                     4,304
Thalictrum flavum                                                       4,299
Thlaspi caerulescens                                                    4,289
Chaetomium cupreum                                                      4,285
Zantedeschia aethiopica                                                 4,283
Coptis japonica var. dissecta                                           4,279
Magnaporthe oryzae                                                      4,235
Ischnura elegans                                                        4,217
Mustela putorius furo                                                   4,210
Curvularia protuberata                                                  4,207
Baetis sp. AB-2009                                                      4,197
Opisthorchis viverrini                                                  4,194
Pollicipes pollicipes                                                   4,191
Adonis aestivalis                                                       4,189
Larimichthys crocea                                                     4,174
Loa loa                                                                 4,173
Rhabdopleura compacta                                                   4,155
Fumaria officinalis                                                     4,145
Myzostoma cirriferum                                                    4,135
Pomatoceros lamarckii                                                   4,132
Balanoglossus clavigerus                                                4,116
Chondrus crispus                                                        4,114
Endeis spinosa                                                          4,062
Histiona aroides                                                        4,011
Archispirostreptus gigas                                                4,008
Gracilaria tenuistipitata var. liui                                     4,006
Schizochytrium sp. FJU-512                                              4,006
Dirofilaria immitis                                                     4,005
Amblyomma variegatum                                                    3,992
Spizellomyces punctatus                                                 3,991
Triops cancriformis                                                     3,981
Scylla paramamosain                                                     3,971
Caenorhabditis elegans/Monacrosporium haptotylum mixed EST library      3,936
Taphrina deformans                                                      3,923
Antheraea mylitta                                                       3,911
Lolium perenne/Neotyphodium lolii mixed EST library                     3,896
Pneumocystis carinii                                                    3,896
Seriola quinqueradiata (five-ray yellowtail)                            3,889
Caenorhabditis sp. 5 AC-2008                                            3,868
Prunus dulcis                                                           3,864
Saitoella complicata                                                    3,856
Silene latifolia                                                        3,849
Pseudotsuga menziesii (Douglas fir)                                     3,788
Paracercomonas marina                                                   3,775
Beauveria bassiana                                                      3,749
Attheya sp. CCMP212                                                     3,740
Meloidogyne paranaensis                                                 3,710
Eustoma exaltatum subsp. russellianum                                   3,702
Selaginella lepidophylla                                                3,692
Micromonas sp. CCMP490                                                  3,662
Celuca pugilator                                                        3,646
Amoebidium parasiticum                                                  3,636
Lingulodinium polyedrum                                                 3,631
Aphanomyces cochlioides                                                 3,599
Iris fulva                                                              3,591
Suidasia medanensis                                                     3,585
Anas platyrhynchos                                                      3,561
Carteriospongia foliascens                                              3,556
Pseudo-nitzschia multiseries                                            3,547
Oenothera elata subsp. hookeri                                          3,530
Chlamys farreri                                                         3,514
Emiliania huxleyi/EhV-86 mixed EST library                              3,492
Onthophagus taurus                                                      3,488
Pagrus major                                                            3,488
Sitobion avenae                                                         3,478
Podocoryne carnea                                                       3,466
Bigelowiella natans                                                     3,464
Huperzia serrata                                                        3,451
Metarhizium anisopliae                                                  3,449
Sphenophorus levis                                                      3,447
Cryptopygus antarcticus                                                 3,429
Dreissena rostriformis bugensis                                         3,429
Hippophae rhamnoides                                                    3,412
Quercus mongolica subsp. crispula                                       3,385
Acipenser sinensis                                                      3,384
Amphidinium carterae                                                    3,381
Pediculus humanus capitis                                               3,381
Betula platyphylla                                                      3,361
Castanopsis sieboldii                                                   3,354
Polygonum minus                                                         3,352
Pinus densiflora                                                        3,316
Tuber borchii (whitish truffle)                                         3,301
Pinus thunbergii                                                        3,299
Bathymodiolus azoricus                                                  3,260
Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex                      3,236
Elaeis oleifera                                                         3,205
Atta laevigata                                                          3,203
Bursaphelenchus mucronatus                                              3,193
Monacrosporium haptotylum                                               3,179
Scophthalmus maximus                                                    3,171
Marsupenaeus japonicus                                                  3,156
Medicago truncatula/Meloidogyne incognita mixed EST library             3,154
Harpagifer antarcticus                                                  3,138
Laminaria digitata                                                      3,124
Phyllostachys edulis                                                    3,108
Cabomba aquatica                                                        3,097
Fomitopsis palustris                                                    3,095
Robinia pseudoacacia                                                    3,095
Posidonia oceanica                                                      3,092
Trichuris vulpis                                                        3,063
Culicoides sonorensis                                                   2,977
Iris brevicaulis                                                        2,953
Scyliorhinus torazame                                                   2,942
Fortunella margarita                                                    2,924
Adelphocoris lineolatus                                                 2,915
Pennisetum glaucum                                                      2,915
Argas monolakensis                                                      2,914
Oncidium Gower Ramsey                                                   2,903
Rhipicephalus sanguineus                                                2,899
Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici                                     2,862
Chromera velia                                                          2,856
Rhodomonas salina                                                       2,850
Blattella germanica                                                     2,847
Anopheles funestus                                                      2,846
Vernicia fordii                                                         2,842
Fragaria vesca subsp. vesca                                             2,824
Eragrostis tef                                                          2,816
Heterodera schachtii                                                    2,812
Abies alba                                                              2,806
Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris                                           2,784
Hyperamoeba dachnaya                                                    2,759
Cervus nippon                                                           2,743
Euglena longa                                                           2,735
Poeciliopsis turneri                                                    2,735
Cladonia rangiferina                                                    2,733
Alstroemeria peruviana                                                  2,724
Acipenser transmontanus                                                 2,704
Litomosoides sigmodontis                                                2,699
Aphonopelma sp.                                                         2,697
Verticillium dahliae                                                    2,687
Eucalyptus globulus subsp. bicostata                                    2,685
Osmunda lancea                                                          2,684
Rubus ulmifolius var. inermis x Rubus thyrsiger                         2,678
Bos taurus x Bos indicus                                                2,675
Panulirus japonicus                                                     2,673
Dipetalogaster maxima                                                   2,671
Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. melonis                                       2,667
Symbiodinium sp. KB8                                                    2,653
Lubomirskia baicalensis                                                 2,644
Taiwania cryptomerioides                                                2,624
Angiostrongylus cantonensis                                             2,622
Callithrix jacchus                                                      2,605
Plectus murrayi                                                         2,591
Glycyphagus domesticus                                                  2,589
Musca domestica                                                         2,583
Anopheles darlingi                                                      2,576
Melampsora occidentalis                                                 2,567
Triatoma infestans                                                      2,564
Opisthorchis felineus                                                   2,560
Periplaneta americana                                                   2,550
Betula pendula                                                          2,549
Brassica carinata                                                       2,482
Hemicentrotus pulcherrimus                                              2,469
Antonospora locustae                                                    2,463
Acacia auriculiformis x Acacia mangium                                  2,459
Eisenia andrei                                                          2,457
Melampsora medusae f. sp. tremuloidis                                   2,456
Nicrophorus vespilloides                                                2,440
Callosobruchus maculatus                                                2,428
Caenorhabditis briggsae                                                 2,424
Perinereis nuntia                                                       2,423
Eubalaena glacialis                                                     2,414
Punica granatum                                                         2,383
Glomerella graminicola                                                  2,380
Chiloscyllium griseum                                                   2,366
Tupaia belangeri                                                        2,365
Phalaenopsis violacea                                                   2,359
Sipunculus nudus                                                        2,337
Alcyonidium diaphanum                                                   2,331
Brassica oleracea var. italica                                          2,324
Campoletis sonorensis                                                   2,310
Vitis pseudoreticulata                                                  2,303
Musa acuminata subsp. burmannicoides                                    2,289
Agrotis segetum                                                         2,286
Priapulus caudatus                                                      2,281
Tegillarca granosa                                                      2,278
Vanda hybrid cultivar                                                   2,263
Ribes americanum                                                        2,238
Triatoma matogrossensis                                                 2,230
Perca fluviatilis                                                       2,226
Hyoscyamus niger                                                        2,221
Steinernema carpocapsae                                                 2,218
Eurythoe complanata                                                     2,216
Nelumbo nucifera                                                        2,207
Pomphorhynchus laevis                                                   2,207
Paeonia suffruticosa                                                    2,204
Urochloa brizantha                                                      2,203
Philodryas olfersii                                                     2,194
Arenicola marina                                                        2,191
Leishmania major                                                        2,191
Epinephelus bruneus                                                     2,170
Fritillaria cirrhosa                                                    2,158
Amynthas koreanus                                                       2,150
Simulium nigrimanum                                                     2,147
Vitis amurensis                                                         2,141
Xenoturbella bocki                                                      2,137
Convoluta pulchra                                                       2,128
Onchocerca flexuosa                                                     2,124
Arabidopsis arenosa x Arabidopsis thaliana                              2,122
Chiloscyllium plagiosum                                                 2,120
Gecarcoidea natalis                                                     2,118
Triatoma brasiliensis                                                   2,115
Meretrix meretrix                                                       2,111
Hyalomma marginatum rufipes                                             2,110
Anopheles stephensi/Plasmodium berghei mixed EST library                2,109
Nesiohelix samarangae                                                   2,105
Vitis aestivalis                                                        2,101
Enchytraeus albidus                                                     2,100
Solanum phureja                                                         2,099
Dermacentor variabilis                                                  2,090
Cyclamen persicum                                                       2,083
Deschampsia antarctica                                                  2,079
Triticum turgidum                                                       2,072
Actaea racemosa                                                         2,066
Aleuroglyphus ovatus                                                    2,063
Diplosoma listerianum                                                   2,051
Pyramimonas gelidicola                                                  2,042
Tubulipora sp. BH-2010a                                                 2,039
Hypothenemus hampei                                                     2,032
Cistus creticus subsp. creticus                                         2,022
Senecio cambrensis                                                      2,019
Senecio chrysanthemifolius                                              2,019
Carassius auratus langsdorfii                                           2,005
Rotylenchulus reniformis                                                2,004
Bellamya aeruginosa                                                     1,993
Sebastes schlegelii                                                     1,980
Vitis riparia                                                           1,974
Ixodes ricinus                                                          1,969
Lanice conchilega                                                       1,966
Sorghum halepense (Johnson grass)                                       1,965
Nannochloropsis oculata                                                 1,961
Senecio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris                                        1,956
Chloris virgata                                                         1,955
Loligo bleekeri                                                         1,938
Clarias batrachus                                                       1,937
Rosa luciae                                                             1,936
Citrus macrophylla                                                      1,929
Senecio squalidus subsp. squalidus                                      1,925
Bienertia sinuspersici                                                  1,921
Trypanosoma carassii                                                    1,921
Gregarina niphandrodes                                                  1,919
Pratylenchus penetrans                                                  1,916
Maruca vitrata                                                          1,906
Psoroptes ovis                                                          1,903
Lutzomyia umbratilis                                                    1,902
Ulva linza                                                              1,898
Saussurea medusa                                                        1,897
Avicennia marina                                                        1,893
Neospora hughesi                                                        1,888
Euphorbia fischeriana                                                   1,884
Senecio aethnensis                                                      1,884
Chaetoceros neogracile                                                  1,881
Sargassum binderi                                                       1,876
Epiperipatus sp. TB-2001                                                1,868
Bubalus bubalis (water buffalo)                                         1,857
Triatoma rubida                                                         1,850
Sclerotinia sclerotiorum                                                1,846
Symplocarpus renifolius                                                 1,845
Loxosceles intermedia                                                   1,843
Citrus clementina x Citrus tangerina                                    1,843
Citrus sinensis x Poncirus trifoliata                                   1,837
Ascaris lumbricoides                                                    1,822
Pelecinus polyturator                                                   1,813
Brassica nigra                                                          1,810
Trichoderma longibrachiatum                                             1,799
Rosa chinensis                                                          1,794
Amblyomma cajennense                                                    1,792
Simulium guianense                                                      1,788
Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus                                          1,784
Mesocestoides corti                                                     1,783
Plumbago zeylanica                                                      1,780
Festuca rubra subsp. commutata                                          1,767
Zosterisessor ophiocephalus                                             1,749
Simulium vittatum                                                       1,748
Yucca filamentosa                                                       1,743
Trichoderma stromaticum                                                 1,738
Neovison vison                                                          1,730
Dermatophagoides farinae                                                1,722
Colinus virginianus                                                     1,717
uncultured fungus                                                       1,707
Ephydatia muelleri                                                      1,696
Trichoderma aggressivum                                                 1,696
Roccella montagnei                                                      1,695
Epinephelus coioides                                                    1,694
Leymus chinensis                                                        1,692
Culex tarsalis                                                          1,690
Pinus sylvestris/Heterobasidion annosum                                 1,689
uncultured organism                                                     1,678
Ceratodon purpureus                                                     1,677
Fasciola hepatica                                                       1,677
Ochlerotatus triseriatus                                                1,674
Ips pini                                                                1,671
Sminthopsis crassicaudata                                               1,669
Sarotherodon melanotheron                                               1,666
Mangifera indica                                                        1,665
Plecoglossus altivelis                                                  1,663
Wolffia australiana                                                     1,660
Populus tomentiglandulosa                                               1,650
Lablab purpureus                                                        1,641
Colletotrichum trifolii                                                 1,630
Reticulomyxa filosa                                                     1,630
Sycon raphanus                                                          1,629
Anopheles aquasalis/Plasmodium vivax mixed EST library                  1,626
Scyliorhinus canicula                                                   1,600
Ornithodoros parkeri                                                    1,563
Chaetomium globosum                                                     1,557
Trichoderma viride                                                      1,536
Saprolegnia parasitica                                                  1,513
Citrus limon                                                            1,505
Lonomia obliqua                                                         1,503
Oscarella lobularis                                                     1,502
Cleistogenes songorica                                                  1,495
Cochliobolus lunatus                                                    1,487
Chlorella pyrenoidosa                                                   1,486
Pseudopleuronectes americanus                                           1,483
Ornithodoros porcinus porcinus                                          1,482
Lutzomyia intermedia                                                    1,473
Oryza officinalis                                                       1,471
Prosopis juliflora                                                      1,467
Sinopodophyllum hexandrum                                               1,463
Chlamydomonas sp. HS-5                                                  1,459
Salvia fruticosa                                                        1,459
Oopsacas minuta                                                         1,443
Micrurus corallinus                                                     1,441
Blomia tropicalis                                                       1,432
Oncomelania hupensis                                                    1,432
Coptotermes gestroi                                                     1,426
Glomus versiforme                                                       1,423
Ipomoea trifida                                                         1,407
Bambusa edulis                                                          1,402
Ceratonia siliqua                                                       1,393
Haliotis discus                                                         1,393
Malassezia globosa CBS 7966                                             1,392
Dermacentor andersoni                                                   1,387
Chlamydomonas sp. W80                                                   1,376
Loxosceles laeta                                                        1,358
Tityus serrulatus                                                       1,354
Actinidia polygama                                                      1,348
Apium graveolens                                                        1,340
Pinctada fucata                                                         1,335
Chlamydomonas sp. CCMP681                                               1,333
Eleusine coracana                                                       1,331
Vernonia galamensis                                                     1,325
Lilium formosanum                                                       1,324
Isoodon macrourus                                                       1,319
Mamestra brassicae                                                      1,318
Mentha x piperita (peppermint)                                          1,316
Poeciliopsis presidionis                                                1,301
Pistacia vera                                                           1,299
Littorina saxatilis                                                     1,290
Ulmus americana                                                         1,277
Griffithsia okiensis                                                    1,274
Spartina alterniflora                                                   1,266
Edhazardia aedis                                                        1,264
Orseolia oryzae                                                         1,263
Eucoilinae sp. BJS-2010                                                 1,255
Neodiprion sertifer                                                     1,255
Prunus cerasus                                                          1,255
Bangia atropurpurea                                                     1,252
Patiria miniata                                                         1,249
Candida tropicalis CBS 94                                               1,246
Rhododendron catawbiense                                                1,241
Echinorhynchus truttae                                                  1,238
Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme                                    1,236
Goniomonas cf. pacifica                                                 1,233
Amblyomma rotundatum                                                    1,230
Xenopsylla cheopis                                                      1,230
Tyrophagus putrescentiae                                                1,229
Chinchilla lanigera                                                     1,228
Costus pulverulentus x Costus scaber                                    1,221
Sitodiplosis mosellana                                                  1,217
Vitis quinquangularis                                                   1,211
Malus sieboldii                                                         1,210
Spirometra erinaceieuropaei                                             1,202
Pleurodeles waltl                                                       1,200
Amphiura filiformis                                                     1,196
Clinocottus analis                                                      1,196
Helicosporidium sp. ex Simulium jonesii                                 1,196
Physa acuta                                                             1,196
Naja atra                                                               1,174
Echinococcus multilocularis                                             1,168
Lachesis muta                                                           1,162
Solanum lycopersicum var. cerasiforme                                   1,160
Perionyx excavatus                                                      1,159
Lymantria dispar                                                        1,158
Echis carinatus sochureki                                               1,157
Bothrops jararaca                                                       1,154
Orchesella cincta                                                       1,146
Conidiobolus coronatus                                                  1,144
Phlebotomus tobbi                                                       1,142
Cancer magister                                                         1,137
Peromyscus mixed library                                                1,135
Protopterus aethiopicus                                                 1,133
Eucalyptus tereticornis                                                 1,131
Glossina pallidipes                                                     1,127
Pediculus humanus corporis                                              1,127
Pecten maximus                                                          1,122
Antricola delacruzi                                                     1,120
Moniezia expansa                                                        1,117
Oldenlandia affinis                                                     1,117
Rehmannia glutinosa                                                     1,117
Citrus medica                                                           1,115
Oncopeltus fasciatus                                                    1,115
Chlorella vulgaris                                                      1,107
Microctonus hyperodae                                                   1,104
Scherffelia dubia                                                       1,103
Bungarus multicinctus                                                   1,092
Krascheninnikovia lanata                                                1,092
Phlebotomus sergenti                                                    1,090
Ceraphronidae sp. BJS-2010                                              1,086
Cuphea paucipetala                                                      1,083
Echis pyramidum leakeyi                                                 1,078
Eulalia clavigera                                                       1,078
Echis coloratus                                                         1,070
Pinctada martensii                                                      1,070
Phlebotomus arabicus                                                    1,069
Saccharum hybrid cultivar Co 1148                                       1,069
Lychas mucronatus                                                       1,068
Entodinium caudatum                                                     1,061
Lepidochitona cinerea                                                   1,050
Litopenaeus setiferus                                                   1,042
Nautilus pompilius                                                      1,037
Schizothorax richardsonii                                               1,031
Eurydice pulchra                                                        1,026
Macrotyloma uniflorum                                                   1,025
Descurainia sophia                                                      1,023
Hydra oligactis                                                         1,022
Stomoxys calcitrans                                                     1,022
Actinidia setosa                                                        1,020
Citrus jambhiri                                                         1,017
Monochamus alternatus                                                   1,012
Wirenia argentea                                                        1,011
Malacoceros fuliginosus                                                 1,008
Solanum lycopersicum x Solanum pimpinellifolium                         1,008
Sthenelais boa                                                          1,005
Colletotrichum acutatum                                                 1,003
Pinus rigida x Pinus x rigitaeda                                        1,002
Suaeda salsa                                                            1,000
Haematobia irritans                                                       999
Haematococcus pluvialis                                                   999
Dreissena polymorpha                                                      998
Apium graveolens var. dulce                                               996
Grimmia pilifera                                                          996
Neocallimastix patriciarum                                                996
Pisolithus microcarpus                                                    995
Glycine max/Phytophthora sojae mixed EST library                          994
Lilium longiflorum                                                        991
Mesobuthus gibbosus                                                       982
Speleonectes cf. tulumensis BMR-2011                                      981
Pocillopora damicornis/Symbiodinium spp. mixed library                    979
Pandanus odoratissimus                                                    977
Rana pirica                                                               972
Julodis onopordi                                                          969
Thamnodynastes strigatus                                                  968
Miamiensis avidus                                                         966
Oryza sativa/Pyricularia oryzae mixed EST library                         963
Saccharina japonica                                                       962
Caryocar brasiliense                                                      958
Glomerella cingulata                                                      955
Bixa orellana                                                             954
Vigna aconitifolia                                                        953
Micrurus altirostris                                                      946
Pseudocentrotus depressus                                                 941
Salicornia brachiata                                                      939
Scarabaeus laticollis                                                     936
Glycine clandestina                                                       931
Zamia furfuracea                                                          930
Ornithodoros coriaceus                                                    923
Tineola bisselliella                                                      920
Felis catus (cat)                                                         919
Medicago sativa subsp. falcata                                            913
Reticulitermes speratus gut symbiotic protist                             910
Glossina palpalis                                                         906
Balanus amphitrite                                                        905
Monopterus albus                                                          904
Sarcoptes scabiei                                                         904
Pristaulacus strangaliae                                                  903
Megachile rotundata                                                       900
Larix gmelini                                                             899
Sepiella maindroni                                                        899
Plecoglossus altivelis altivelis                                          898
Scutopus ventrolineatus                                                   896
Olimarabidopsis pumila                                                    894
Georissus sp. APV-2005                                                    893
Haementeria depressa                                                      891
Echis ocellatus                                                           883
Trox sp. JH-2005                                                          883
Scorpiops jendeki                                                         871
Toxorhynchites amboinensis                                                871
Codonopsis lanceolata                                                     870
Ascidia gemmata                                                           869
Flabelligera affinis                                                      869
Chimonanthus praecox                                                      867
Mesocricetus auratus (Syrian golden hamster)                              860
Diploptera punctata                                                       856
Cucurbita maxima                                                          852
Scoloplos armiger                                                         852
Drosophila arizonae                                                       848
Xiphophorus maculatus                                                     847
Symsagittifera roscoffensis                                               846
Haliotis discus discus                                                    839
Zoophthora radicans                                                       837
Trachemys scripta                                                         833
Arnebia euchroma                                                          831
Glossina tachinoides                                                      830
Vigna radiata (mung bean)                                                 829
Coniothyrium minitans                                                     828
Phellinus sulphurascens                                                   828
Hister sp. APV-2005                                                       824
Malva pusilla                                                             813
Eucinetus sp. APV-2005                                                    809
Lens culinaris/Colletotrichum truncatum mixed EST library                 809
Corchorus capsularis                                                      808
Oryza punctata                                                            806
Chamaecyparis formosensis                                                 805
Caragana korshinskii                                                      802
Pacifastacus leniusculus                                                  802
Dendrobium officinale                                                     800
Micractinium sp. HK002                                                    800
Eragrostis pilosa                                                         787
Acarus siro                                                               784
Thalassophryne nattereri                                                  775
Agriotes lineatus                                                         772
Buddenbrockia plumatellae                                                 765
Harpagifer bispinis                                                       765
Chlorophytum borivilianum                                                 757
Ambrosia trifida                                                          746
Trichophyton rubrum CBS 118892                                            746
Arachis hypogaea subsp. fastigiata                                        745
Gryllus pennsylvanicus                                                    744
Withania somnifera                                                        741
Pyrus pyrifolia                                                           739
Mycetophagus quadripustulatus                                             735
Rhabdophis tigrinus tigrinus                                              734
Typosyllis pigmentata                                                     730
Alternaria alternata                                                      727
Dysdera erythrina                                                         726
Mytilus coruscus                                                          719
Copaifera officinalis                                                     716
Fenneropenaeus indicus                                                    714
Argyresthia conjugella                                                    711
Caragana jubata                                                           706
Panorpa cf. vulgaris APV-2005                                             705
Ammopiptanthus mongolicus                                                 703
Papilio dardanus                                                          700
Ruditapes philippinarum                                                   698
Chenopodium album                                                         697
Phytomonas serpens                                                        697
Sphaerius sp. APV-2005                                                    697
Aedes albopictus                                                          696
Artemia parthenogenetica                                                  695
Citrullus lanatus subsp. vulgaris                                         693
Oxytropis arctobia/Oxytropis maydelliana mixed EST library                693
Agaricus bisporus                                                         692
Karlodinium veneficum                                                     686
Lumbrineris zonata                                                        685
Limonium sinense                                                          683
Suillus luteus                                                            681
Bothrops insularis                                                        677
Podocarpus oleifolius                                                     677
Pectinaria koreni                                                         672
Quinqueloculina sp.                                                       672
Biphyllus lunatus                                                         671
Cicindela campestris                                                      671
Stenogyne rugosa                                                          666
Onuphis iridescens                                                        665
Picrorhiza kurrooa                                                        660
Camellia sinensis var. sinensis                                           652
Cirratulus sp. AB-2011                                                    647
Eustoma grandiflorum                                                      647
Thlaspi arvense                                                           647
Citrus nobilis x Citrus kinokuni                                          645
Dascillus cervinus                                                        629
Acanthus ebracteatus                                                      628
Polyplastron multivesiculatum                                             624
Dianthus caryophyllus (clove pink)                                        622
Gymnophrys cometa                                                         622
Gryllus firmus                                                            620
Mustela vison                                                             620
Asarum caudigerum                                                         619
Opsanus beta                                                              619
Castanea sativa                                                           613
Herdmania momus                                                           613
x Doritaenopsis hybrid cultivar                                           612
Antheraea yamamai                                                         610
Bothrops atrox                                                            610
Rheum australe                                                            608
Uromyces viciae-fabae                                                     601
Ophryotrocha puerilis                                                     597
Paralichthys lethostigma                                                  596
Erythropodium caribaeorum                                                 595
Passalora fulva                                                           595
Epidinium ecaudatum                                                       594
Phytolacca americana                                                      595
Aspergillus fumigatus                                                     590
Polygonatum sibiricum                                                     589
Dasytricha ruminantium                                                    587
Sitophilus zeamais                                                        587
Curculio glandium                                                         579
Aeluropus littoralis                                                      577
Pyrococcus furiosus DSM 3638                                              577
Populus deltoides x Populus balsamifera                                   576
Carcinoscorpius rotundicauda                                              575
Euclidia glyphica                                                         570
Hericium sp. XD-2011                                                      570
Argopecten purpuratus                                                     565
Lilium hybrid division VII                                                565
Arabidopsis lyrata                                                        561
Rhizoctonia solani                                                        558
Anoplophora glabripennis                                                  556
Phytophthora nicotianae                                                   553
Oxytropis campestris/Oxytropis splendens mixed EST library                552
Meladema coriacea                                                         548
uncultured microorganism                                                  548
Ophiopogon japonicus                                                      545
Rhagoletis suavis                                                         544
Eudiplodinium maggii                                                      542
Isotricha prostoma                                                        542
Saccharum hybrid cultivar NCo 376                                         535
Suaeda glauca                                                             534
Verasper variegatus                                                       524
Anopheles anthropophagus                                                  518
Camellia japonica                                                         516
Atriplex centralasiatica                                                  515
Ridgeia piscesae                                                          515
Nephila antipodiana                                                       512
Sistrurus catenatus edwardsi                                              509
Branchiostoma belcheri                                                    506
Paragonimus westermani                                                    505
Acanthopleura hirtosa                                                     498
Oryza coarctata                                                           498
Taxus cuspidata                                                           492
Allonemobius fasciatus                                                    491
Melaleuca alternifolia                                                    491
Micropterix calthella                                                     483
Ochromonas danica                                                         476
Anisakis simplex                                                          475
Pisolithus tinctorius                                                     467
Eunicea fusca                                                             466
Kalanchoe daigremontiana                                                  465
Polyandrocarpa misakiensis                                                465
Eleutherococcus sessiliflorus                                             463
Polygonia c-album                                                         460
Cicindela litorea                                                         459
Fredericella sultana                                                      459
Melipona quadrifasciata                                                   459
Anopheles freeborni                                                       456
Micrasterias denticulata                                                  456
Kappaphycus alvarezii                                                     454
Desmognathus ocoee                                                        453
Julida sp. APV-2005                                                       453
Lactarius quietus                                                         453
Opuntia streptacantha                                                     451
Pyrus communis                                                            450
Karelinia caspica                                                         445
Cunninghamia lanceolata                                                   444
Taenia saginata                                                           443
Capsicum chinense                                                         442
Aulacomnium turgidum                                                      439
Toxascaris leonina                                                        439
Anas specularioides                                                       438
Ilyoplax pusilla                                                          438
Bombus ignitus                                                            437
Triticum aestivum/Phaeosphaeria nodorum mixed EST library                 436
Arabidopsis halleri subsp. halleri                                        435
Meteorus pulchricornis                                                    435
Araneus ventricosus                                                       434
Timarcha balearica                                                        429
Gigaspora rosea                                                           428
Tricholepisma aurea                                                       425
Chenopodium quinoa                                                        424
Pteridium aquilinum                                                       424
Pyrus x bretschneideri                                                    424
Aleurothrixus sp. APV-2005                                                416
Litopenaeus stylirostris                                                  416
Lupinus luteus                                                            416
Metroxylon sagu                                                           412
Strongyloides venezuelensis                                               408
Coelomactra antiquata                                                     406
Salsola tragus                                                            400
Drosophila mayaguana                                                      399
Eulaliopsis binata                                                        398
Clupea harengus                                                           397
Zeldia punctata                                                           391
Lilium regale                                                             388
Lupinus angustifolius                                                     388
Amblyomma tuberculatum                                                    387
Dicathais orbita                                                          386
Simmondsia chinensis                                                      385
Platystomos albinus                                                       383
Lygus lineolaris                                                          381
Sebastes inermis                                                          381
Mikania micrantha                                                         379
Acanthamoeba healyi                                                       377
Aiptasia pulchella                                                        373
Haberlea rhodopensis                                                      373
Lasius niger                                                              371
Solaster stimpsonii                                                       371
Cicindela littoralis                                                      368
Ophelia limacina                                                          368
Trichostrongylus vitrinus                                                 368
Hyalomma anatolicum anatolicum                                            366
Salicornia bigelovii                                                      363
Scorpiops margerisonae                                                    360
Citrus tamurana                                                           358
Echinostoma paraensei                                                     358
Nicotiana attenuata                                                       355
Oreochromis mossambicus                                                   355
Enchytraeus japonensis                                                    354
Haliotis rufescens                                                        354
Salix viminalis                                                           351
Stylosanthes guianensis                                                   350
Triticum aestivum/Gaeumannomyces graminis mixed EST library               348
Tamarix ramosissima                                                       347
Eoxenoc laboulbenei                                                       346
Cynodon x magennisii                                                      340
Saccharum arundinaceum                                                    340
Isoetes lacustris                                                         338
Platynereis dumerilii                                                     337
Marmota monax                                                             333
Isometrus maculatus                                                       328
Brassica rapa subsp. chinensis                                            327
Rubus idaeus                                                              327
Pinus pinea                                                               326
Pyronema omphalodes                                                       325
Seminavis robusta                                                         322
Bambusa oldhamii                                                          318
Carpodacus mexicanus                                                      316
Saccharum hybrid cultivar CoC 671                                         315
uncultured marine microorganism                                           315
Mycosphaerella populorum                                                  313
Mandarina ponderosa                                                       312
Gandalfus yunohana                                                        310
Saccharum hybrid cultivar Co 740                                          310
Melipona quadrifasciata anthidioides                                      308
Carabus granulatus                                                        306
Haliotis diversicolor supertexta                                          306
Prorocentrum donghaiense                                                  306
Pyrocystis lunula                                                         306
Andrias davidianus                                                        304
Babesia orientalis                                                        304
Eleusine coracana subsp. africana                                         304
Scomber japonicus                                                         304
Mengenilla chobauti                                                       302
Eleusine coracana subsp. coracana                                         299
Oesophagostomum dentatum                                                  299
Euphorbia lagascae                                                        298
Isaria tenuipes                                                           298
Pleurobrachia bachei                                                      298
Muraenesox cinereus                                                       296
Rhagoletis pomonella                                                      296
Boehmeria nivea                                                           294
Rohdea japonica                                                           291
Philodina roseola                                                         290
Pieris rapae                                                              286
Cicer microphyllum                                                        284
Salix caprea                                                              284
Eimeria brunetti                                                          283
Puccinellia distans                                                       283
Gigaspora margarita                                                       280
Oncidium hybrid cultivar                                                  280
Tetracapsuloides bryosalmonae                                             278
Nicotiana megalosiphon                                                    277
Isotricha sp. BBF-2003                                                    276
Hymenaea courbaril var. stilbocarpa                                       275
Hibiscus tiliaceus                                                        274
Sesbania rostrata                                                         274
Trichophyton mentagrophytes                                               270
Ophyrs fusca                                                              268
Trachurus japonicus                                                       266
Fucus distichus                                                           265
Monodelphis domestica                                                     265
Physalis philadelphica                                                    265
Polyporus umbellatus                                                      264
Heterometrus petersii                                                     262
Vigna mungo                                                               262
Protopterus annectens                                                     261
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici                                          261
Lepidium sativum                                                          258
Agastache rugosa                                                          257
Aspergillus carbonarius                                                   257
Raphanus sativus var. hortensis                                           257
Cunninghamella bainieri                                                   256
Torenia fournieri                                                         256
Bouteloua gracilis                                                        255
Nodipecten nodosus                                                        255
Tenebrio molitor                                                          253
Fusarium oxysporum                                                        252
Phlebiopsis gigantea                                                      251
Thermobifida fusca YX                                                     250
Cupiennius salei                                                          249
Sonneratia caseolaris                                                     249
Chilobrachys jingzhao                                                     247
Gossypium herbaceum var. africanum                                        247
Delia antiqua                                                             245
Senecio scandens                                                          244
Rhizophora stylosa                                                        240
Ulva compressa                                                            238
Cervus elaphus nelsoni                                                    237
Odocoileus virginianus                                                    237
Chrysoperla nipponensis                                                   236
Illicium parviflorum                                                      233
Anguilla japonica                                                         232
Copidosoma floridanum                                                     230
Bombyx mandarina (wild silkworm)                                          226
Flaccisagitta enflata                                                     226
Spinacia oleracea                                                         225
Antheraea pernyi                                                          224
Mentha canadensis                                                         224
Anser anser                                                               222
Haliotis tuberculata                                                      222
Hydropsyche sp. T20                                                       222
Phytophthora cactorum                                                     220
Micromalthus debilis                                                      218
Oidiodendron maius                                                        218
Plethodon shermani                                                        218
Pythium insidiosum                                                        217
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi                         217
Helix aspersa                                                             216
Ziziphus jujuba                                                           216
Solanum berthaultii                                                       215
Moniliophthora roreri                                                     214
Pyrus bretschneideri                                                      212
Populus tomentosa                                                         209
Laternula elliptica                                                       208
Tamarix sp. ZDY-001908                                                    208
Amoebophrya sp. ex Karlodinium veneficum                                  207
Erysimum linifolium                                                       206
Kalanchoe x houghtonii                                                    205
Brassica oleracea var. botrytis                                           202
Citrus natsudaidai                                                        202
Marssonina brunnea f. sp. 'multigermtubi'                                 202
Melipona scutellaris                                                      202
Iris x hollandica                                                         201
Gracilaria gracilis                                                       200
Pseudosasa amabilis                                                       200
Acropora tenuis                                                           198
Bupleurum chinense                                                        196
Cercospora nicotianae                                                     196
Trypanosoma brucei brucei                                                 196
Urochloa maxima                                                           196
Vitis berlandieri x Vitis riparia                                         196
Panicum miliaceum                                                         195
Aegilops tauschii                                                         192
Burkholderia thailandensis                                                192
Botrylloides leachi                                                       192
Elaphe quadrivirgata                                                      191
Baliga sagax                                                              190
Blakeslea trispora                                                        190
Ornithoctonus hainana                                                     189
Persicaria minor                                                          186
Wolfiporia cocos                                                          186
Eurycea guttolineata                                                      185
Penicillium oxalicum                                                      183
Saccostrea glomerata                                                      183
Vitis pseudoreticulata x Vitis vinifera                                   181
Agkistrodon piscivorus leucostoma                                         180
Gracilaria lemaneiformis                                                  178
Lathyrus sativus                                                          178
Pelodiscus sinensis                                                       178
Carya illinoinensis                                                       175
Brassica juncea var. tumida                                               173
Cirsium arvense                                                           173
Fagopyrum esculentum                                                      173
Sphodromantis centralis                                                   173
Senecio squalidus                                                         172
Rheum alexandrae                                                          171
Neotyphodium coenophialum                                                 170
Solanum elaeagnifolium                                                    169
Suaeda maritima                                                           169
Camponotus festinatus                                                     168
Planococcus ficus                                                         168
uncultured bacterium                                                      168
Wolffia arrhiza                                                           167
Stachybotrys elegans                                                      166
Myrmecia incisa                                                           164
Hedera helix                                                              163
Populus alba                                                              162
Kalidium foliatum                                                         161
Kalmia latifolia                                                          161
Limnephilus flavicornis                                                   161
Citrus sinensis x Citrus reticulata                                       160
Phellodendron amurense                                                    160
Anser cygnoides                                                           159
Solanum tuberosum subsp. andigena                                         159
Phomopsis sp. G2-919                                                      158
Bambusa balcooa                                                           156
Leptothorax gredleri                                                      156
Sogatella furcifera                                                       156
Citrus hassaku                                                            154
Ulva fasciata                                                             154
Brienomyrus brachyistius                                                  153
Tityus stigmurus                                                          153
Heliocidaris erythrogramma                                                151
Metadinium medium                                                         151
Leucaena leucocephala                                                     150
Malus prunifolia                                                          150
Oplegnathus fasciatus                                                     150
Pinus elliottii                                                           150
Garcinia mangostana                                                       149
Hortaea werneckii                                                         149
Quercus petraea/Quercus robur mixed clone library                         148
Culex pipiens pallens                                                     147
Leishmania amazonensis                                                    147
Channa striatus                                                           146
Armillariella tabescens                                                   145
Coffea congensis x Coffea canephora                                       145
Plasmopara halstedii                                                      145
Sedum alfredii                                                            145
Acropora microphthalma                                                    142
Cryptococcus humicola                                                     141
Citrus trifoliata                                                         139
Entamoeba dispar                                                          139
Hippocampus comes                                                         139
Nicotiana suaveolens x Nicotiana tabacum                                  138
Plasmodiophora brassicae                                                  138
Fragaria chiloensis                                                       137
Mercenaria mercenaria                                                     137
Mylabris cichorii                                                         135
Sarcoptes scabiei type hominis                                            135
Anopheles aquasalis                                                       133
Neocaridina denticulata                                                   132
Prosopis cineraria                                                        132
Anguillicola crassus                                                      128
Ascochyta rabiei                                                          128
Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici                                     128
Oryza grandiglumis                                                        128
Ascidia sydneiensis samea                                                 127
Phyllomedusa nordestina                                                   127
Symbiodinium sp. PL-TS-1                                                  127
Bruguiera cylindrica                                                      126
Nephroselmis olivacea                                                     126
Ochlerotatus atropalpus                                                   126
Sebastiscus marmoratus                                                    126
Abutilon theophrasti/Colletotrichum coccodes mixed EST library            126
Astragalus racemosus                                                      125
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum                                                 125
Boehmeria clidemioides var. diffusa                                       124
Festuca mairei                                                            124
Typha angustifolia                                                        124
Beta vulgaris var. altissima                                              123
Daboia russellii siamensis                                                123
Agrostis scabra                                                           121
Anguilla anguilla                                                         121
Rhodnius robustus                                                         121
Cherax quadricarinatus                                                    120
Cocos nucifera                                                            120
Terfezia boudieri                                                         120
Phyllanthus amarus                                                        119
Gypsophila arrostii                                                       117
Leymus mollis                                                             116
Pomatomus saltatrix                                                       116
Salicornia herbacea                                                       116
Trypanosoma brucei                                                        116
Amylostereum areolatum                                                    114
Crassostrea rhizophorae                                                   113
Glomus mosseae                                                            112
Saccharum hybrid cultivar Co 93009                                        112
Apis cerana                                                               111
Azospirillum brasilense                                                   111
Rheum nobile                                                              110
Coffea arabica x Coffea canephora                                         108
Penicillium chrysogenum                                                   107
Pinus echinata                                                            107
Pampus argenteus                                                          105
Saccharum officinarum (sugarcane)                                         105
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae                                           103
Phalaenopsis amabilis                                                     103
Ceriops tagal                                                             101
Gibberella fujikuroi                                                      100
Sesbania drummondii                                                       100
Vitis cinerea x Vitis riparia                                             100
Chorthippus parallelus parallelus                                          99
Parelaphostrongylus tenuis                                                 99
Tetraodon fluviatilis                                                      99
Perkinsus olseni                                                           98
Pennisetum glaucum x Pennisetum orientale                                  96
Rhipicephalus annulatus                                                    96
Alternaria gaisen                                                          95
Agrostis stolonifera var. palustris                                        94
Stylophora pistillata                                                      94
Daucus carota (carrot)                                                     93
Fagopyrum tataricum                                                        93
Panax notoginseng                                                          93
Athelia rolfsii                                                            92
Chorispora bungeana                                                        92
Epinephelus awoara                                                         92
Hieracium piloselloides                                                    92
Austrofundulus limnaeus                                                    91
Castanea dentata                                                           91
Haliotis midae                                                             91
Pseudourostyla cristata                                                    91
Rhizophora apiculata                                                       91
Thanatephorus cucumeris                                                    90
Agapanthus praecox subsp. orientalis                                       89
Procryptobia sorokini                                                      89
Prunus avium x cerasus x canescens                                         89
Cynodon transvaalensis                                                     88
Raphanus sativus var. niger                                                88
Festuca rubra                                                              87
Piper nigrum                                                               87
Branchiostoma belcheri tsingtauense                                        86
Halostachys caspica                                                        86
Meriones unguiculatus                                                      86
Chrysoperla rufilabris                                                     85
Paralvinella pandorae                                                      83
Rhynchomonas nasuta                                                        83
Steinernema feltiae                                                        83
Sus scrofa domestica (domestic pig)                                        83
Isotricha intestinalis                                                     82
Pyrus communis x Pyrus ussuriensis                                         82
Mentha arvensis                                                            81
Triticum aestivum/Puccinia triticina mixed EST library                     81
Bodo saltans                                                               80
Solanum americanum                                                         80
Agelena orientalis                                                         79
Sarcophaga crassipalpis                                                    79
Adineta ricciae                                                            78
Bathymodiolus thermophilus                                                 78
Cucumis melo x Cucurbita moschata                                          78
Cymbidium grandiflorum                                                     78
Juglans nigra                                                              78
Onosma paniculatum                                                         78
Phoenix dactylifera                                                        78
Vicia monantha                                                             78
Pleurotus sp. 'Florida'                                                    76
Lateolabrax japonicus                                                      75
Pleuronectes platessa                                                      75
Actinidia indochinensis                                                    74
Bos grunniens                                                              74
Citrus clementina x Citrus reticulata                                      74
Salsola ferganica                                                          74
Mitragyna speciosa                                                         72
Pyrocoelia rufa                                                            71
Zingiber zerumbet                                                          71
Hydrilla verticillata                                                      70
Medicago sativa subsp. x varia                                             69
Sclerotium cepivorum                                                       69
Aegiceras corniculatum                                                     68
Hadrurus gertschi                                                          68
Ministeria vibrans                                                         68
Pachydictyum globosum                                                      68
Larix kaempferi                                                            67
Lobactis scutaria                                                          67
Tribolium confusum                                                         67
Breviata anathema                                                          66
Carya cathayensis                                                          66
Dimocarpus longan                                                          66
Elsholtzia splendens                                                       66
Fusarium culmorum                                                          66
Strongylocentrotus intermedius                                             66
Trichosanthes dioica                                                       66
Camponotus floridanus                                                      65
Candida albicans                                                           65
Lucilia sericata                                                           65
Nodulisporium sylviforme                                                   65
Phaseolus vulgaris/Colletotrichum lindemuthianum mixed EST library         65
Lepidium latifolium                                                        64
Solanum sparsipilum x Solanum tuberosum                                    64
Angelica sinensis                                                          63
Brassica napus var. napus                                                  63
Cajanus scarabaeoides                                                      63
Salvelinus alpinus                                                         63
Gillichthys seta                                                           62
Latrodectus hesperus                                                       62
Penicillium purpurogenum                                                   62
Pinus taeda/Cronartium quercuum f.sp. fusiforme mixed EST library          62
Vitis cinerea x Vitis rupestris                                            61
Musa paradisiaca                                                           60
Onchocerca ochengi                                                         60
Pimpinella brachycarpa                                                     60
Amanita muscaria (fly agaric)                                              59
Anguina tritici                                                            59
marine metagenome                                                          59
Umbelopsis isabellina                                                      59
Phaeostigma major                                                          58
Tanacetum cinerariifolium                                                  58
Bothrops neuwiedi pauloensis                                               57
Cordyceps chlamydosporia                                                   57
Tetrahymena pyriformis                                                     57
Pinus elliottii/Fusarium circinatum mixed EST library                      57
Saccharum hybrid cultivar Co 62175                                         57
Rubus idaeus subsp. strigosus                                              56
Rhodnius brethesi                                                          55
Citrus aurantiifolia/Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia mixed EST library 55
Aeluropus lagopoides                                                       54
Latrodectus geometricus                                                    54
Prunus domestica                                                           54
Lotus uliginosus                                                           53
Trifolium purpureum                                                        53
Apotrechus illawarra                                                       52
Casuarina equisetifolia subsp. equisetifolia                               52
Sebastes melanops                                                          52
Barentsia elongata                                                         51
Clupea pallasii                                                            51
Malus pumila                                                               51
Steatoda grossa                                                            51
Piper colubrinum                                                           50
Lepidodinium chlorophorum                                                  49
Drosophila birchii                                                         48
Flammulina velutipes                                                       48
Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii                                        47
Gossypium hirsutum/Verticillium dahliae mixed EST library                  47
Apodemus sylvaticus                                                        46
Coniochaeta ligniaria                                                      46
Hyaloperonospora parasitica                                                46
Dianthus chinensis                                                         45
Lilium davidii var. willmottiae                                            45
Marsilea vestita                                                           45
Panstrongylus megistus                                                     45
Citrus maxima                                                              44
Eucalyptus grandis x Eucalyptus nitens                                     44
Lamellidens marginalis                                                     44
Photinia serratifolia                                                      44
Isodiametra pulchra                                                        43
Penicillium marneffei                                                      43
Polistes canadensis                                                        43
Viola baoshanensis                                                         43
Bufo gargarizans                                                           42
Ephydatia fluviatilis                                                      42
Palaemonetes pugio                                                         42
Procambarus clarkii                                                        42
Saccostrea kegaki                                                          42
Andrographis paniculata                                                    41
Brachiaria sp. CIAT-36062                                                  41
Bupleurum kaoi                                                             41
Edwardsiella ictaluri                                                      41
Helleborus orientalis                                                      41
Saccharum hybrid cultivar BO 91                                            41
Selenastrum capricornutum                                                  41
Torpedo marmorata (marbled electric ray)                                   41
Bambusa arundinacea                                                        40
Calanthe sieboldii                                                         40
human gut metagenome                                                       40
Hieracium caespitosum                                                      40
Rhododendron simsii                                                        39
Shorea leprosula                                                           39
Ulva limnetica                                                             39
Aurelia aurita                                                             38
Kosteletzkya virginica                                                     38
Sesuvium portulacastrum                                                    38
Brachiaria mixed EST library                                               37
Bactrocera dorsalis                                                        37
Ceriporiopsis subvermispora                                                37
Cryptococcus vishniacii                                                    37
Fusarium solani f. sp. glycines                                            37
Mangrovibacter sp. MFB 070                                                 37
Pholiota nameko                                                            37
Costelytra zealandica                                                      36
Epiperipatus biolleyi                                                      36
Capreolus capreolus (roe deer)                                             35
Colletotrichum gloeosporioides                                             35
Populus hopeiensis                                                         35
Venturia canescens                                                         35
Matricaria recutita                                                        34
Ophiostoma piceae                                                          34
Buchnera aphidicola (Myzus persicae)                                       33
Capsicum frutescens                                                        33
Cervus elaphus                                                             33
Coturnix japonica                                                          33
Hordeum brevisubulatum                                                     32
Leymus secalinus                                                           32
Phleum pratense                                                            32
Pinus elliottii/Cronartium quercuum f.sp. fusiforme mixed EST library      32
Barbarea vulgaris subsp. arcuata                                           31
Dioscorea nipponica                                                        31
Gypsophila perfoliata                                                      31
Theromyzon tessulatum                                                      31
Vanilla planifolia                                                         31
Cicer arietinum x Cicer reticulatum                                        30
Corchorus olitorius                                                        30
Crotalus durissus collilineatus                                            30
Encephalitozoon cuniculi                                                   30
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. MC2 155                                       30
Mycobacterium tuberculosis                                                 30
Peranema trichophorum                                                      30
Pichia fermentans                                                          30
Poa secunda                                                                30
Rorippa indica                                                             30
Sebastes goodei                                                            30
Trichoderma hamatum                                                        30
Urochloa brizantha/decumbens/ruziziensis mixed EST library                 30
Crateromorpha meyeri                                                       29
Crypthecodinium cohnii                                                     29
Diabrotica undecimpunctata howardi                                         29
Euphorbia pulcherrima                                                      29
Hottentotta judaicus                                                       29
Wyeomyia smithii                                                           29
Anthopleura elegantissima                                                  28
Berberis chitria                                                           28
Brugia pahangi                                                             28
Cucurbita pepo                                                             28
Epinephelus malabaricus                                                    28
labyrinthulid quahog parasite QPX                                          28
Rhopaloeides odorabile                                                     28
Entodinium simplex                                                         27
Geranium dissectum                                                         27
Glycine latifolia                                                          27
Isatis tinctoria                                                           27
Melittobia digitata                                                        27
Neopicrorhiza scrophulariiflora                                            27
Saccharum hybrid cultivar Co 86032                                         27
Saccharum hybrid cultivar H50-7209                                         27
Tenodera australasiae                                                      27
Anagasta kuehniella                                                        26
Calanthe discolor                                                          26
Cistus incanus                                                             26
Glomus sp. MUCL 41833                                                      26
Salix matsudana                                                            26
Carassius auratus x Cyprinus carpio                                        25
Harmonia axyridis                                                          25
Meyerozyma guilliermondii                                                  25
Morus alba                                                                 25
Solanum sogarandinum                                                       25
Vicia villosa                                                              25
Vigna angularis (adzuki bean)                                              25
Brassica oleracea var. capitata                                            24
Coffea hybrid cultivar                                                     24
Gevuina avellana                                                           24
Hymenaea courbaril                                                         24
Musa AAB Group                                                             24
Solidago canadensis var. scabra                                            24
Gigaspora gigantea                                                         23
Pinus patula                                                               23
Larus atricilla                                                            22
Lavandula angustifolia                                                     22
Melitaea cinxia                                                            22
Enterobacter aerogenes                                                     21
Glomerella lindemuthiana                                                   21
Leishmania infantum                                                        21
Lumbricus terrestris                                                       21
Microtus fortis                                                            21
Nostoc flagelliforme                                                       21
Oncorhynchus masou ishikawae                                               21
Triticum aestivum/Thinopyrum intermedium alien addition line               21
Ageratum conyzoides                                                        20
Ancylostoma braziliense                                                    20
Drimiopsis kirkii                                                          20
Hibiscus cannabinus                                                        20
Hypophthalmichthys nobilis                                                 20
Agrocybe cylindracea                                                       19
Erysiphe necator                                                           19
Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. ciceris                                          19
Gibberella circinata                                                       19
Phosphuga atrata                                                           19
Primula vulgaris                                                           19
Reaumuria soongarica                                                       19
Salvia sclarea                                                             19
Vespertilio sinensis                                                       19
Citrullus colocynthis                                                      18
Coffea eugenioides                                                         18
Epipremnum aureum                                                          18
Grus japonensis                                                            18
Nosema bombycis                                                            18
Phragmatopoma californica                                                  18
Pseudomantis albofimbriata                                                 18
Salix fragilis                                                             18
Stachybotrys elegans/Rhizoctonia solani mixed EST library                  18
Archimantis monstrosa                                                      17
Globodera mexicana                                                         17
Gracilariopsis andersonii                                                  17
Moniezia benedeni                                                          17
Sphenodon punctatus                                                        17
Schedonorus arundinaceus/Neotyphodium coenophialum mixed EST library       17
Agropyron mongolicum                                                       16
Babesia gibsoni                                                            16
Isaria japonica                                                            16
Lemna gibba                                                                16
Marsilea quadrifolia                                                       16
Panulirus argus                                                            16
Solanum phureja x Solanum tuberosum                                        16
Aegilops umbellulata                                                       15
Alexandrium fundyense                                                      15
Chorthippus parallelus erythropus                                          15
Hypericum hookerianum                                                      15
Moneuplotes crassus                                                        15
Ostryopsis davidiana                                                       15
Penicillium expansum                                                       15
Salix elaeagnos                                                            15
Saururus chinensis                                                         15
Sedirea japonica                                                           15
Craterostigma plantagineum                                                 14
Dendrocalamus sinicus                                                      14
Gloriosa superba                                                           14
Gnathopogon caerulescens                                                   14
Lapemis hardwickii                                                         14
Solanum lycopersicum/Fusarium oxysporum mixed EST library                  14
Agrostis canina                                                            13
Boltenia villosa                                                           13
Chenopodium amaranticolor                                                  13
Metapenaeus ensis                                                          13
Monascus pilosus                                                           13
Nicotiana langsdorffii                                                     13
Pedobacter sp. V48                                                         13
Rhododendron luteum                                                        13
Amorpha fruticosa/Glomus mosseae mixed EST library                         13
Zea mays/Colletotrichum graminicola mixed EST library                      13
Bruguiera sexangula                                                        12
Candida glabrata                                                           12
Crepidula fornicata                                                        12
Cricetulus griseus (Chinese hamster)                                       12
Cyclopterus lumpus                                                         12
Salicornia europaea                                                        12
Tetanops myopaeformis                                                      12
Vitis rotundifolia                                                         12
Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. petraea                                          11
Bufo marinus                                                               11
Carassius auratus 'Pengze'                                                 11
Clonostachys rosea f. catenulata                                           11
Fenneropenaeus merguiensis                                                 11
Paramisgurnus dabryanus                                                    11
Parnara guttata                                                            11
Piper longum                                                               11
Pisolithus albus                                                           11
Sciadopitys verticillata                                                   11
Spongospora subterranea                                                    11
Streptocarpus saxorum                                                      11
Theileria luwenshuni                                                       11
x Triticosecale                                                            11
Acropora cervicornis                                                       10
Araucaria angustifolia                                                     10
Athyrium distentifolium                                                    10
Datura inoxia                                                              10
Diploplastron affine                                                       10
Fagus grandifolia                                                          10
Lolium perenne subsp. perenne                                              10
Plasmopara viticola                                                        10
Psychotria brachyceras                                                     10
Salix alba                                                                 10
Solanum nigrum                                                             10
Urechis caupo                                                              10
Volvariella volvacea                                                       10
Colocasia esculenta                                                         9
Diuraphis noxia                                                             9
Haemaphysalis qinghaiensis                                                  9
Laupala cerasina                                                            9
Limoniastrum monopetalum                                                    9
Nicotiana sp.                                                               9
Pseudomonas sp. A21                                                         9
Saccharum hybrid cultivar TCP02-4589                                        9
Sulfurospirillum barnesii                                                   9
Terminalia arjuna                                                           9
Auricularia auricula-judae                                                  8
Boechera cf. holboellii SvA-2008                                            8
Chlorella sorokiniana                                                       8
Hibiscus sabdariffa                                                         8
Mirabilis jalapa                                                            8
Monascus aurantiacus                                                        8
Myrciaria dubia                                                             8
Nicotiana glauca                                                            8
Nicotiana glauca x Nicotiana langsdorffii                                   8
Pseudopfiesteria shumwayae                                                  8
Scutellospora castanea                                                      8
Alepocephalus rostratus                                                     7
Anoectochilus roxburghii                                                    7
Babesia bovis                                                               7
Chironomus riparius                                                         7
Coleochaete nitellarum                                                      7
Hibiscus sabdariffa var. sabdariffa                                         7
Mycoplasma hyorhinis                                                        7
Ostrea edulis                                                               7
Peronospora viciae f. sp. pisi                                              7
Platanus x acerifolia                                                       7
Proterospongia sp. ATCC 50818                                               7
Ruminococcus albus                                                          7
Scenedesmus vacuolatus                                                      7
Aegle marmelos                                                              6
Atropa belladonna                                                           6
Azolla caroliniana                                                          6
Bacteroides fragilis                                                        6
Boechera sp. MP-2011                                                        6
Capsicum annuum var. glabriusculum                                          6
Cricetinae gen. sp. (hamster)                                               6
Drymocallis fissa                                                           6
Hedysarum coronarium                                                        6
Lampetra fluviatilis                                                        6
Laupala eukolea                                                             6
Musa hybrid cultivar                                                        6
Perillus bioculatus                                                         6
Phaeocystis globosa                                                         6
Piper tuberculatum                                                          6
Platichthys stellatus                                                       6
Puccinia coronata var. lolii                                                6
Schistosoma haematobium                                                     6
Solanum arcanum                                                             6
Solanum peruvianum                                                          6
Solea solea                                                                 6
Vibrio vulnificus                                                           6
Gossypium hirsutum/Gigaspora margarita mixed EST library                    6
Viola tricolor                                                              6
Vitis berlandieri x V. riparia/Xiphinema index/Glomus intraradices EST library 6
Abutilon theophrasti                                                        5
Anopheles sinensis                                                          5
Coregonus autumnalis migratorius                                            5
Dunaliella viridis                                                          5
Eurotium rubrum                                                             5
Helianthus maximiliani                                                      5
Mucor indicus                                                               5
Mugil cephalus                                                              5
Palaemonetes varians                                                        5
Scolopendra subspinipes mutilans                                            5
Solanum palustre                                                            5
Streptocarpus rexii                                                         5
Tripsacum dactyloides                                                       5
Vitis labrusca                                                              5
Agave tequilana                                                             4
Atriplex canescens                                                          4
Colletotrichum gloeosporioides f. sp. aeschynomene                          4
Culex nigripalpus                                                           4
Dioscorea japonica                                                          4
Eriobotrya japonica                                                         4
Ficus popenoei                                                              4
Galega orientalis                                                           4
Gymnema sylvestre                                                           4
Hyalomma anatolicum                                                         4
Laodelphax striatellus                                                      4
Lycopersicon esculentum                                                     4
Oidium neolycopersici                                                       4
Periophthalmus modestus                                                     4
Populus simonii                                                             4
Saccharum hybrid cultivar F134                                              4
Saccharum hybrid cultivar TSP05-4                                           4
Solanum caripense                                                           4
Streptocarpus dunnii                                                        4
Sugarcane grassy shoot phytoplasma                                          4
Urochloa decumbens                                                          4
Velocitermes heteropterus                                                   4
Vitis vinifera subsp. sylvestris                                            4
Xanthoceras sorbifolium                                                     4
Aphanomyces piscicida                                                       3
Bufo viridis                                                                3
Camponotus vittatus                                                         3
Chelon haematocheilus                                                       3
Coregonus lavaretus baicalensis                                             3
Coris julis                                                                 3
Cydonia oblonga                                                             3
Daucus carota/Gigaspora margarita mixed EST library                         3
Festuca rubra subsp. littoralis                                             3
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra                                                  3
Ficus citrifolia                                                            3
Glomus irregulare DAOM 197198                                               3
Griffithsia japonica                                                        3
Hibiscus syriacus                                                           3
Hypericum perforatum                                                        3
Octopus vulgaris                                                            3
Plantago major                                                              3
Zacco platypus                                                              3
Ailuropoda melanoleuca                                                      2
Artemia sinica                                                              2
Artocarpus integer                                                          2
Circulifer tenellus (beet leafhopper)                                       2
Clarias macrocephalus                                                       2
Corchorus trilocularis                                                      2
Dipylidium caninum                                                          2
Eimeria falciformis                                                         2
Eptatretus cirrhatus                                                        2
Eucalyptus globulus subsp. globulus                                         2
Infectious bursal disease virus                                             2
Kluyveromyces marxianus                                                     2
Leishmania braziliensis                                                     2
Oryza alta                                                                  2
Paraboea crassifolia                                                        2
Phytophthora colocasiae                                                     2
Puccinia striiformis                                                        2
Pyrenophora graminea                                                        2
Salicornia persica                                                          2
Spilocaea oleaginea                                                         2
Tagetes erecta                                                              2
Trichoderma aggressivum f. europaeum                                        2
Trichoderma cf. koningiopsis T78                                            2
Trichoderma ovalisporum                                                     2
Typha latifolia                                                             2
Vipera nikolskii                                                            2
Xiphias gladius                                                             2
Alhagi maurorum                                                             1
Artemisia apiacea                                                           1
Artocarpus heterophyllus                                                    1
Bartonella grahamii                                                         1
Bothropoides pauloensis                                                     1
Catla catla                                                                 1
Chaetoceros compressus                                                      1
Chaetomium sp. INBI 2-26(-)                                                 1
Chelonus inanitus                                                           1
Culex pipiens quinquefasciatus                                              1
Digitaria sanguinalis                                                       1
Duchesnea indica                                                            1
Eleutherococcus senticosus                                                  1
Geotria australis                                                           1
Guzmania lingulata                                                          1
Heterodera avenae                                                           1
Holothuria mexicana                                                         1
Hoplodactylus maculatus                                                     1
Kandelia candel                                                             1
Leishmania mexicana mexicana                                                1
Locusta migratoria manilensis                                               1
Loxosceles gaucho                                                           1
Lytechinus variegatus                                                       1
Mecistocirrus digitatus                                                     1
Narcissus pseudonarcissus (daffodil)                                        1
Oncorhynchus keta                                                           1
Oryza rufipogon                                                             1
Panagrolaimus davidi                                                        1
Parawixia bistriata                                                         1
Perinereis aibuhitensis                                                     1
Phalaris canariensis                                                        1
Phytophthora megakarya                                                      1
Planococcus lilacinus (lilac mealybug)                                      1
Polymyxa graminis                                                           1
Pseudozyma antarctica                                                       1
Pyrenophora teres                                                           1
Pyricularia grisea                                                          1
Scenedesmus acutus                                                          1
Scorpiops tibetanus                                                         1
Triticum timopheevii                                                        1
Triticum turgidum subsp. carthlicum                                         1
Triticum urartu                                                             1
uncultured Arthrobacter sp.                                                 1
uncultured Aspergillus sp.                                                  1
uncultured Bacillus sp.                                                     1
uncultured Bacteroides sp.                                                  1
uncultured Cyanobacterium sp.                                               1
uncultured Geobacter sp.                                                    1
uncultured Gluconobacter sp.                                                1
uncultured Leptospirillum sp.                                               1
uncultured Mannheimia sp.                                                   1
uncultured Metallosphaera sp.                                               1
uncultured Mycobacterium sp.                                                1
uncultured Pelotomaculum sp.                                                1
uncultured Salinibacter sp.                                                 1
uncultured Streptomyces sp.                                                 1
uncultured Xanthomonas sp.                                                  1
Support Center

Last updated: 2017-11-09T23:46:53Z