NCBI
Human genome overview page (Annotation Release 107)
Human genome overview page (Annotation Release 105)
Map Viewer Home GoUp1.gif
GoUp2.gif
Map Viewer Help
Human Maps Help
FTP
Data As Table View
mapsnoptions.gif
Region Shown:

Homo sapiens (human)  Annotation Release 107 (Current)BLAST human sequences
Chromosome: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [ 11 ] 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 X Y MT
Query: TYR    [clear]
 Master Map: Phenotype (includes QTLs) Summary of Maps mapsnoptions.gif 
Region Displayed: 87,900K-90,600K bp   Download/View Sequence/Evidence

Summary of Maps:
Map 1: unknown map "snp"
Region Displayed: 0.65-0.68 unknown_units
Map 2: Genes On SequenceTable View
Region Displayed: 87,900K-90,600K bp   Download/View Sequence/Evidence
Total Genes On Chromosome: 2806 [3 not localized]
Genes Labeled: 44 Total Genes in Region: 44
Map 3: Phenotype (includes QTLs)Table View
Region Displayed: 87,900K-90,600K bp   Download/View Sequence/Evidence
Total Phenotypes On Chromosome: 228
Phenotypes Labeled: 4 Total Phenotypes in Region: 4
GeneCTSC
DPP-I|OTTHUMP00000235623|OTTHUMP00000235624|OTTHUMP00000235625|OTTHUMP00000235627|cathepsin J|dipeptidyl peptidase 1|dipeptidyl peptidase I|dipeptidyl transferase|dipeptidyl-peptidase I
hCG_20783
OTTHUMP00000235627
OTTHUMP00000235624
OTTHUMP00000235623
OTTHUMP00000235625
dipeptidyl-peptidase I
dipeptidyl transferase
cathepsin J
dipeptidyl peptidase 1
cathepsin J|dipeptidyl transferase|dipeptidyl-peptidase I
DPP-I|cathepsin J|dipeptidyl peptidase 1|dipeptidyl peptidase I|dipeptidyl transferase|dipeptidyl-peptidase I
dipeptidyl peptidase I
DPP-I
Aliases
PDON1, CTSC, HMS, JP, PALS, DPPI, CPPI, PLS, JPD, DPP1
GeneGRM5
GRM5 variant 9
OTTHUMP00000165956
OTTHUMP00000165953
OTTHUMP00000165953|OTTHUMP00000165957
metabotropic glutamate receptor 5
OTTHUMP00000165957
OTTHUMP00000165953|OTTHUMP00000165956|OTTHUMP00000165957|metabotropic glutamate receptor 5
protein phosphatase 1, regulatory subunit 86
hCG_2043000
metabotropic glutamate receptor 5 variant F
metabotropic glutamate receptor 5 variant H
metabotropic glutamate receptor 5 variant G
Aliases
MGLUR5, GPRC1E, GRM5, mGlu5, PPP1R86
GeneTYR
tumor rejection antigen AB
tyrosinase
LB24-AB
SK29-AB
LB24-AB|SK29-AB|monophenol monooxygenase|tumor rejection antigen AB|tyrosinase
monophenol monooxygenase
hCG_19690
OTTHUMP00000235653
tyrosinase (oculocutaneous albinism IA)
oculocutaneous albinism IA
Aliases
OCAIA, TYR, OCA1A, SHEP3, OCA1, ATN, CMM8
GeneNAALAD2
N-acetylated alpha-linked acidic dipeptidase II|N-acetylated-alpha-linked acidic dipeptidase 2|N-acetylated-alpha-linked acidic dipeptidase II|NAALADase II|OTTHUMP00000232738|OTTHUMP00000232739
glutamate carboxypeptidase III
N-acetylated-alpha-linked acidic dipeptidase II
N-acetylated alpha-linked acidic dipeptidase II
N-acetylated alpha-linked acidic dipeptidase II|N-acetylated-alpha-linked acidic dipeptidase 2|N-acetylated-alpha-linked acidic dipeptidase II|NAALADase II
NAALADase II
N-acetylated-alpha-linked acidic dipeptidase 2
hCG_1730122
OTTHUMP00000232738
OTTHUMP00000232739
Aliases
GCPIII, NAALADASE2, NAALAD2, MGC116996, MGC26353, NAADALASE2, GPCIII
GeneRAB38
melanoma antigen NY-MEL-1
ras-related protein Rab-38
Rab-related GTP-binding protein|melanoma antigen NY-MEL-1|ras-related protein Rab-38
Rab-related GTP-binding protein
hCG_20785
OTTHUMP00000235620|OTTHUMP00000235622|Rab-related GTP-binding protein|melanoma antigen NY-MEL-1|ras-related protein Rab-38
OTTHUMP00000235620
OTTHUMP00000235622
Aliases
NY-MEL-1, rrGTPbp, RAB38
GeneCHORDC1
CHORD-containing protein 1|CHP-1|OTTHUMP00000235676|OTTHUMP00000235678|chord domain-containing protein 1|cysteine and histidine-rich domain (CHORD)-containing 1|cysteine and histidine-rich domain (CHORD)-containing, zinc-binding protein 1|cysteine and histidine-rich domain-containing protein 1|protein morgana
CHP-1
cysteine and histidine-rich domain (CHORD)-containing, zinc-binding protein 1
CHORD-containing protein 1
CHORD-containing protein 1|CHP-1|chord domain-containing protein 1|cysteine and histidine-rich domain (CHORD)-containing, zinc-binding protein 1|cysteine and histidine-rich domain-containing protein 1
cysteine and histidine-rich domain-containing protein 1
chord domain-containing protein 1|cysteine and histidine-rich domain (CHORD)-containing, zinc-binding protein 1|cysteine and histidine-rich domain-containing protein 1
chord domain-containing protein 1
hCG_2032534
CHORD-containing protein 1|CHP-1|chord domain-containing protein 1|cysteine and histidine-rich domain (CHORD)-containing, zinc-binding protein 1|cysteine and histidine-rich domain-containing protein 1|protein morgana
protein morgana
cysteine and histidine-rich domain (CHORD)-containing 1
OTTHUMP00000235676
OTTHUMP00000235678
CHORD-containing protein 1|CHP-1|chord domain-containing protein 1|cysteine and histidine-rich domain (CHORD)-containing 1|cysteine and histidine-rich domain (CHORD)-containing, zinc-binding protein 1|cysteine and histidine-rich domain-containing protein 1|protein morgana
Aliases
FLJ37289, CHP1, CHORDC1
GeneNOX4
hCG_1984541
OTTHUMP00000235654|OTTHUMP00000235655|OTTHUMP00000235656|OTTHUMP00000235657|OTTHUMP00000235658|OTTHUMP00000235659|OTTHUMP00000235660|OTTHUMP00000235661|kidney oxidase-1|kidney superoxide-producing NADPH oxidase|renal NAD(P)H-oxidase
OTTHUMP00000235657
OTTHUMP00000235661
OTTHUMP00000235660
OTTHUMP00000235655
OTTHUMP00000235656
OTTHUMP00000235658
OTTHUMP00000235659
OTTHUMP00000235654
renal NAD(P)H-oxidase
kidney oxidase-1|kidney superoxide-producing NADPH oxidase|renal NAD(P)H-oxidase
kidney oxidase-1
kidney superoxide-producing NADPH oxidase
kidney superoxide-producing NADPH oxidase|renal NAD(P)H-oxidase
Aliases
RENOX, NOX4, KOX, KOX-1
GeneTRIM49
tripartite motif-containing 49
hCG_19678
OTTHUMP00000236385|ring finger protein 18|testis-specific RING Finger protein|testis-specific ring-finger protein|tripartite motif-containing 49|tripartite motif-containing protein 49
OTTHUMP00000236385
ring finger protein 18|testis-specific RING Finger protein
ring finger protein 18|testis-specific RING Finger protein|testis-specific ring-finger protein|tripartite motif-containing protein 49
tripartite motif-containing protein 49
ring finger protein 18
testis-specific ring-finger protein
testis-specific RING Finger protein
ring finger protein 18|testis-specific RING Finger protein|testis-specific ring-finger protein|tripartite motif-containing 49|tripartite motif-containing protein 49
Aliases
TRIM49L2, RNF18, TRIM49, TRIM49A
GeneUBTFL2
Aliases
UBTFL2
GeneTRIM64
tripartite motif-containing 64
tripartite motif-containing 64|tripartite motif-containing protein 64
tripartite motif-containing protein 64
Aliases
TRIM64A, TRIM64, C11orf28
GeneFOLH1B
folate hydrolase 2
N-acetylated-alpha-linked-acidic dipeptidase|NAALADase|cell growth-inhibiting gene 26 protein|folate hydrolase 2|folate hydrolase pseudogene|glutamate carboxypeptidase III|prostate-specific membrane antigen-like protein|putative N-acetylated-alpha-linked acidic dipeptidase|putative folate hydrolase 1B
glutamate carboxypeptidase III
NAALADase
folate hydrolase pseudogene
putative N-acetylated-alpha-linked acidic dipeptidase
putative folate hydrolase 1B
N-acetylated-alpha-linked-acidic dipeptidase
prostate-specific membrane antigen-like protein
cell growth-inhibiting gene 26 protein
N-acetylated-alpha-linked-acidic dipeptidase|cell growth-inhibiting gene 26 protein|folate hydrolase 2|folate hydrolase pseudogene|glutamate carboxypeptidase III|prostate-specific membrane antigen-like
prostate-specific membrane antigen-like
Aliases
GCPIII, FOLH1B, PSMAL, PSM, PSMA-LIKE, FOLHP, FOLH2, GCP3
GeneTRIM77
putative tripartite motif-containing protein 64D|putative tripartite motif-containing protein 77|tripartite motif-containing 77
tripartite motif-containing protein 77
TRIM77-isoform
tripartite motif-containing 77
tripartite motif containing 77, pseudogene
putative tripartite motif-containing protein 64D
putative tripartite motif-containing protein 77
Aliases
TRIM77P, TRIM77
GeneTRIM51BP
SPRY domain containing 5 pseudogene 1
Tripartite motif-containing protein ENSP00000309378
Aliases
SPRYD5P, TRIM51BP, SPRYD5P1
GeneTRIM49D1
tripartite motif containing 49D1, pseudogene
ring finger protein 18-like
tripartite motif-containing protein 49-like
tripartite motif containing 49D, pseudogene
tripartite motif-containing protein 49D2 pseudogene
tripartite motif-containing protein 49D1
tripartite motif-containing protein 49-like protein
Aliases
TRIM49DP, TRIM49D, TRIM49D1, TRIM49D1P, TRIM49D2P
GeneTRIM51EP
Aliases
TRIM51EP
GeneTUBAP2
Aliases
TUBAP2
GeneLOC440059
GeneTRIM64EP
Aliases
TRIM64EP
GeneGAPDHP70
glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase-like 15, pseudogene
Aliases
GAPDHP70, GAPDHL15, GAPDL15
GeneLOC642414
GeneTRIM53BP
tripartite motif containing 80, pseudogene
tripartite motif-containing 49 pseudogene
tripartite motif-containing 53B
Aliases
TRIM53B, TRIM53L, TRIM80P, TRIM53L1, TRIM53BP
GeneTRIM64B
OTTHUMP00000236387
tripartite motif-containing protein 64B-like
tripartite motif-containing 64B
putative tripartite motif-containing protein 64B
tripartite motif containing 64B
Aliases
TRIM64B
GeneTRIM53AP
tripartite motif containing 53, pseudogene
tripartite motif-containing 49 pseudogene
tripartite motif-containing 53
Aliases
TRIM53, TRIM80P, TRIM53P, TRIM53AP
GeneLOC642579
GeneTRIM49C
OTTHUMP00000236388
OTTHUMP00000236388|tripartite motif-containing protein 49-like protein 2
Tripartite motif-containing protein LOC642612
tripartite motif containing 49-like 2
tripartite motif-containing protein 49-like protein 2
tripartite motif-containing protein 49C
Aliases
TRIM49C, TRIM49L2, MGC161748
GeneUBTFL1
OTTHUMP00000207680|putative upstream-binding factor 1-like protein 1|upstream-binding factor 1-like protein 1
Putative upstream-binding factor 1-like protein 1|putative upstream-binding factor 1-like protein 1
Putative upstream-binding factor 1-like protein 1
putative upstream-binding factor 1-like protein 1
putative upstream-binding factor 1-like protein 1|upstream-binding factor 1-like protein 1
upstream-binding factor 1-like protein 1
OTTHUMP00000207680|putative upstream-binding factor 1-like protein 1
OTTHUMP00000207680
Aliases
C11orf27, UBTFL1, HMGPI
GeneTRIM64DP
Aliases
TRIM64DP
GeneTRIM49D2
tripartite motif-containing 49-like 1|tripartite motif-containing protein 49-like protein 1
tripartite motif-containing 49-like 1|tripartite motif-containing protein 49-like|tripartite motif-containing protein 49-like protein 1
tripartite motif-containing protein 49-like protein 1
tripartite motif-containing protein 49D2 pseudogene
tripartite motif-containing protein 49D1
tripartite motif protein 49-like|tripartite motif-containing protein 49-like
tripartite motif-containing 49-like 1
tripartite motif containing 49-like 1
tripartite motif protein 49-like|tripartite motif-containing 49-like 1|tripartite motif-containing protein 49-like
tripartite motif containing 49D2, pseudogene
tripartite motif-containing 49-like
tripartite motif protein 49-like
tripartite motif-containing protein 49-like
Aliases
TRIM48L1, TRIM49D1, TRIM49L1, TRIM49D2P, TRIM49L, TRIM49D2
GeneLOC100128800
GeneLOC100130203
GeneMIR3166
Aliases
MIR3166
GeneLOC100420021
GeneLOC100420022
GeneLOC100420024
GeneLOC100420025
GeneCBX3P7
Aliases
CBX3P7
GeneMIR4490
Aliases
MIR4490
GeneRNU6-16P
Aliases
RNU6-16P, RNU6-16
GeneGRM5-AS1
Aliases
RP11-657K20.2, GRM5-AS1
GeneLOC101929174
GeneDISC1FP1
DISC1/FP1 fusion
Aliases
DISC1FP1, Boymaw
GeneLOC105369176
GeneLOC105369424
GeneLOC105378955
Chromosome
11
Position
88,113,247 - 88,175,467 (62,221bp)
Orientation
-
Chromosome
11
Position
88,176,502 - 88,176,593 (92bp)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
88,293,592 - 88,337,773 (44,182bp)
Orientation
-
Chromosome
11
Position
88,337,873 - 88,428,192 (90,320bp)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
88,407,977 - 88,409,290 (1,314bp)
Orientation
-
Chromosome
11
Position
88,504,576 - 88,524,054 (19,479bp)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
88,504,576 - 89,065,961 (0.6M)
Orientation
-
Chromosome
11
Position
88,612,805 - 88,612,911 (107bp)
Orientation
-
Chromosome
11
Position
88,733,201 - 88,735,631 (2,431bp)
Orientation
-
Chromosome
11
Position
89,177,858 - 89,295,759 (117.9K)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
89,293,744 - 89,294,246 (503bp)
Orientation
-
Chromosome
11
Position
89,324,353 - 89,589,611 (265.3K)
Orientation
-
Chromosome
11
Position
89,637,520 - 89,698,718 (61,199bp)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
89,710,299 - 89,717,872 (7,574bp)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
89,731,014 - 89,734,783 (3,770bp)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
89,753,012 - 89,753,980 (969bp)
Orientation
-
Chromosome
11
Position
89,776,981 - 89,782,560 (5,580bp)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
89,785,946 - 89,787,837 (1,892bp)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
89,797,655 - 89,808,575 (10,921bp)
Orientation
-
Chromosome
11
Position
89,820,082 - 89,820,493 (412bp)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
89,821,830 - 89,826,934 (5,105bp)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
89,841,993 - 89,851,264 (9,272bp)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
89,852,840 - 89,863,065 (10,226bp)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
89,863,848 - 89,865,597 (1,750bp)
Orientation
-
Chromosome
11
Position
89,870,127 - 89,878,437 (8,311bp)
Orientation
-
Chromosome
11
Position
89,897,228 - 89,900,449 (3,222bp)
Orientation
-
Chromosome
11
Position
89,911,409 - 89,920,388 (8,980bp)
Orientation
-
Chromosome
11
Position
89,924,064 - 89,933,063 (9,000bp)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
89,944,100 - 89,947,320 (3,221bp)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
89,966,087 - 89,974,072 (7,986bp)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
89,978,913 - 89,980,662 (1,750bp)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
89,981,446 - 89,991,691 (10,246bp)
Orientation
-
Chromosome
11
Position
89,993,541 - 90,002,508 (8,968bp)
Orientation
-
Chromosome
11
Position
90,024,098 - 90,024,509 (412bp)
Orientation
-
Chromosome
11
Position
90,030,149 - 90,042,029 (11,881bp)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
90,051,840 - 90,053,735 (1,896bp)
Orientation
-
Chromosome
11
Position
90,057,419 - 90,062,997 (5,579bp)
Orientation
-
Chromosome
11
Position
90,071,054 - 90,073,512 (2,459bp)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
90,085,950 - 90,087,131 (1,182bp)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
90,131,573 - 90,199,743 (68,171bp)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
90,193,947 - 90,223,364 (29,418bp)
Orientation
-
Chromosome
11
Position
90,251,232 - 90,915,052 (0.7M)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
90,282,560 - 90,284,168 (1,609bp)
Orientation
+
Chromosome
11
Position
90,555,774 - 90,555,857 (84bp)
Orientation
-
Symbol
RAB38
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14
Description
RAB38, member RAS oncogene family
Symbol
MIR3166
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
 
Description
microRNA 3166
Symbol
CTSC
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.2
Description
cathepsin C
Symbol
LOC101929174
Evidence code
mRNA
Cytogenetic coordinates
 
Description
uncharacterized LOC101929174
Symbol
GAPDHP70
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.2
Description
glyceraldehyde 3 phosphate dehydrogenase pseudogene 70
Symbol
GRM5-AS1
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
 
Description
GRM5 antisense RNA 1
Symbol
GRM5
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
glutamate receptor, metabotropic 5
Symbol
RNU6-16P
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
 
Description
RNA, U6 small nuclear 16, pseudogene
Symbol
LOC105369424
Evidence code
rnaseq
Cytogenetic coordinates
 
Description
uncharacterized LOC105369424
Symbol
TYR
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
tumor rejection antigen AB
Symbol
CBX3P7
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
 
Description
chromobox homolog 3 pseudogene 7
Symbol
NOX4
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.2-q21
Description
NADPH oxidase 4
Symbol
FOLH1B
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
folate hydrolase 1B
Symbol
TRIM77
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
tripartite motif containing 77
Symbol
LOC100130203
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
cell adhesion associated, oncogene regulated pseudogene
Symbol
UBTFL2
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
upstream binding transcription factor, RNA polymerase I-like 2 (pseudogene)
Symbol
TRIM64DP
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
tripartite motif containing 64D, pseudogene
Symbol
LOC100420024
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
 
Description
ankyrin repeat domain 33B pseudogene
Symbol
TRIM49
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11p11.12-q12
Description
tripartite motif containing 49
Symbol
LOC642414
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
tripartite motif containing 64B pseudogene
Symbol
LOC105369176
Evidence code
protein
Cytogenetic coordinates
 
Description
putative tripartite motif-containing protein 64B
Symbol
TRIM53BP
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
tripartite motif containing 53B, pseudogene
Symbol
TRIM51BP
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
tripartite motif-containing 51B, pseudogene
Symbol
LOC100420021
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
 
Description
ankyrin repeat domain 33B pseudogene
Symbol
TRIM64B
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
OTTHUMP00000236387
Symbol
LOC440059
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
cell adhesion associated, oncogene regulated pseudogene
Symbol
TRIM49D1
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
tripartite motif containing 49D1
Symbol
TRIM49D2
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
tripartite motif containing 49D2
Symbol
LOC100128800
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
cell adhesion associated, oncogene regulated pseudogene
Symbol
TRIM64
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
tripartite motif containing 64
Symbol
LOC100420025
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
 
Description
ankyrin repeat domain 33B pseudogene
Symbol
TRIM51EP
Evidence code
mRNA
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
tripartite motif-containing 51E, pseudogene
Symbol
TRIM53AP
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
tripartite motif containing 53A, pseudogene
Symbol
LOC642579
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
tripartite motif containing 64B pseudogene
Symbol
TRIM49C
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
tripartite motif containing 49C
Symbol
LOC100420022
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
 
Description
ankyrin repeat domain 33B pseudogene
Symbol
TRIM64EP
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
tripartite motif containing 64E, pseudogene
Symbol
LOC105378955
Evidence code
rnaseq
Cytogenetic coordinates
 
Description
tripartite motif-containing protein LOC642612
Symbol
UBTFL1
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
upstream binding transcription factor, RNA polymerase I-like 1
Symbol
NAALAD2
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3-q21
Description
N-acetylated alpha-linked acidic dipeptidase 2
Symbol
CHORDC1
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
cysteine and histidine-rich domain (CHORD) containing 1
Symbol
DISC1FP1
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
DISC1 fusion partner 1 (non-protein coding)
Symbol
TUBAP2
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
11q14.3
Description
tubulin, alpha pseudogene 2
Symbol
MIR4490
Evidence code
best RefSeq
Cytogenetic coordinates
 
Description
microRNA 4490

Reloading....